Český pohár štafetne 15.09.2019 22:41
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D105 (12)
místoStČíJménoČas
1724Baldrianová Barbora42:381(44)2(82)3(56)4(65)5(70)6(81)7(69)8(80)9(60)10(77)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(74)
1USK Praha VSP13:406:199:3913:0016:4018:1619:5523:3225:5928:3131:1134:1735:2339:04
#72 1BCBCB 4,670 km 220 m3:402:393:203:213:401:361:393:372:272:322:403:061:063:41
15(63)16(100)Cíl
39:5141:3942:38
0:471:480:59
2721Pachnerová Dominika47:591(42)2(82)3(58)4(65)5(67)6(81)7(69)8(80)9(60)10(76)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(88)
1OK Chrastava CHA15:208:1611:0615:2919:1621:3123:3027:1129:0530:5534:3738:0839:1943:39
#3 1AAABA 4,770 km 220 m5:202:562:504:233:472:151:593:411:541:503:423:311:114:20
15(63)16(100)Cíl
45:0146:5647:59
1:221:551:03
3723Tesařová Anna48:201(44)2(82)3(56)4(65)5(70)6(81)7(69)8(80)9(60)10(77)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(74)
3OK Sparta Praha SCP14:277:2711:1915:0118:4220:3922:3726:4228:4131:2534:4638:2639:4444:14
#207 3BCBCB 4,670 km 220 m4:273:003:523:423:411:571:584:051:592:443:213:401:184:30
15(63)16(100)Cíl
45:0647:2548:20
0:522:190:55
4724Svobodová Jitka48:541(41)2(82)3(58)4(65)5(67)6(81)7(69)8(80)9(60)10(90)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(88)
3USK Praha VSP15:348:0811:4115:5219:4622:0623:5627:4529:4132:5435:3338:5940:0744:53
#208 3CAAAA 4,770 km 220 m5:342:343:334:113:542:201:503:491:563:132:393:261:084:46
15(63)16(100)Cíl
46:1448:1148:54
1:211:570:43
5723Havlínová Zuzana51:081(42)2(82)3(58)4(65)5(64)6(69)7(80)8(60)9(90)10(59)11(57)12(61)13(62)14(78)
2OK Sparta Praha SCP16:198:4711:5117:0519:1523:1028:1331:1135:0239:0143:0244:1247:2849:26
#109 2AAA 4,320 km 220 m6:192:283:045:142:103:555:032:583:513:594:011:103:161:58
15(100)Cíl
50:0651:08
0:401:02
6723Petráňová Jana51:591(41)2(82)3(55)4(65)5(67)6(81)7(69)8(80)9(60)10(76)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(88)
1OK Sparta Praha SCP14:416:5610:1314:0018:4220:4922:4126:3229:5531:3035:5939:2740:3944:51
#87 1CBABA 4,760 km 220 m4:412:153:173:474:422:071:523:513:231:354:293:281:124:12
15(63)16(100)Cíl
48:4350:5651:59
3:522:131:03
7724Zakouřilová Helena54:411(42)2(82)3(55)4(65)5(64)6(69)7(80)8(60)9(76)10(59)11(57)12(61)13(62)14(78)
2USK Praha VSP16:379:3114:0418:5721:2326:1030:5934:2437:1241:5646:1947:5050:2452:36
#113 2ABB 4,310 km 220 m6:372:544:334:532:264:474:493:252:484:444:231:312:342:12
15(100)Cíl
53:2254:41
0:461:19
8721Gorčicová Eliška55:411(41)2(82)3(56)4(65)5(70)6(81)7(69)8(80)9(60)10(90)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(74)
3OK Chrastava CHA15:277:5612:0116:5023:1925:1727:1431:3234:0337:5441:0244:5146:0351:09
#239 3CCBAB 4,700 km 220 m5:272:294:054:496:291:581:574:182:313:513:083:491:125:06
15(63)16(100)Cíl
52:0654:2955:41
0:572:231:12
9721Čechlovská Jana1:06:131(44)2(82)3(55)4(65)5(64)6(69)7(80)8(60)9(77)10(59)11(57)12(61)13(62)14(78)
2OK Chrastava CHA15:309:1215:0520:1124:1929:2737:5442:3146:2751:5657:1258:501:01:541:04:18
#123 2BBC 4,280 km 220 m5:303:425:535:064:085:088:274:373:565:295:161:383:042:24
15(100)Cíl
1:05:041:06:13
0:461:09
10722Lipenská Eva1:07:241(42)2(82)3(55)4(65)5(67)6(81)7(69)8(80)9(60)10(76)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(88)
3OK Chrastava CHA26:0110:2016:1021:5626:5129:2231:2237:2041:3543:5450:3954:2755:471:01:19
#150 3ABABA 4,760 km 220 m6:014:195:505:464:552:312:005:584:152:196:453:481:205:32
15(63)16(100)Cíl
1:03:161:06:301:07:24
1:573:140:54
11722Matyášová Jana1:10:131(41)2(82)3(56)4(65)5(64)6(69)7(80)8(60)9(90)10(59)11(57)12(61)13(62)14(78)
2OK Chrastava CHA26:3110:4815:1720:5422:5529:1538:1143:0949:1354:0459:271:00:561:05:131:08:25
#133 2CCA 4,330 km 220 m6:314:174:295:372:016:208:564:586:044:515:231:294:173:12
15(100)Cíl
1:09:111:10:13
0:461:02
12722Březinová Michaela1:15:331(44)2(82)3(58)4(65)5(70)6(81)7(69)8(80)9(60)10(77)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(74)
1OK Chrastava CHA25:379:2212:5217:4127:4330:3032:3939:4947:1152:3957:441:01:431:03:051:11:16
#48 1BABCB 4,660 km 220 m5:373:453:304:4910:022:472:097:107:225:285:053:591:228:11
15(63)16(100)Cíl
1:12:181:14:321:15:33
1:022:141:01
 
 
 
D135 (27)
místoStČíJménoČas
1775Janovská Petra37:211(33)2(79)3(76)4(37)5(72)6(60)7(91)8(57)9(61)10(78)11(100)Cíl
2SK Praga PGP13:497:0612:4917:5420:5624:1228:1732:3333:5335:3036:1537:21
#39 2AC 3,450 km 210 m3:493:175:435:053:023:164:054:161:201:370:451:06
2772Klinkerová Jitka41:311(42)2(79)3(76)4(37)5(72)6(60)7(91)8(57)9(61)10(78)11(100)Cíl
2OK Kamenice KAM16:598:4915:4220:1924:0027:2032:2736:4438:0439:4440:2641:31
#45 2CC 3,490 km 210 m6:591:506:534:373:413:205:074:171:201:400:421:05
3775Tichovská Hana45:001(42)2(79)3(75)4(37)5(35)6(58)7(82)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(78)14(100)
3SK Praga PGP15:166:5712:4918:0321:0424:0427:1229:3333:5237:3339:0241:2443:2043:58
#77 3CBBB 4,250 km 210 m5:161:415:525:143:013:003:082:214:193:411:292:221:560:38
Cíl
45:00
1:02
4772Škvorová Zuzana48:381(33)2(79)3(75)4(37)5(35)6(58)7(82)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(78)14(100)
1OK Kamenice KAM13:486:3912:2218:3121:5025:4728:4831:3936:2340:3842:0345:0046:5447:38
#8 1ABBB 4,200 km 210 m3:482:515:436:093:193:573:012:514:444:151:252:571:540:44
Cíl
48:38
1:00
5775Šimerková Olga49:001(44)2(79)3(77)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(80)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(84)14(100)
1SK Praga PGP14:157:0214:0820:0221:5926:0729:4134:4739:0742:2243:3246:0747:2148:04
#13 1BAAA 4,410 km 210 m4:152:477:065:541:574:083:345:064:203:151:102:351:140:43
Cíl*75
49:0012:16
0:56
6777Sokolářová Jitka50:461(42)2(79)3(75)4(37)5(72)6(60)7(91)8(57)9(61)10(78)11(100)Cíl
2SOK TJ Turnov TUV17:029:0617:3024:2929:0034:1839:2745:0346:2848:3949:2850:46
#44 2CB 3,520 km 210 m7:022:048:246:594:315:185:095:361:252:110:491:18
7772Škáchová Petra51:271(44)2(79)3(77)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(80)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(84)14(100)
3OK Kamenice KAM15:268:0614:5521:1323:2527:4831:2736:1540:3544:1645:2647:5549:4050:33
#58 3BAAA 4,410 km 210 m5:262:406:496:182:124:233:394:484:203:411:102:291:450:53
Cíl
51:27
0:54
8777Linková Iva54:071(44)2(79)3(77)4(37)5(35)6(58)7(82)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(78)14(100)
3SOK TJ Turnov TUV15:228:1714:4221:5826:4730:3734:0637:0841:4745:5747:1549:5452:0652:59
#61 3BABB 4,260 km 210 m5:222:556:257:164:493:503:293:024:394:101:182:392:120:53
Cíl
54:07
1:08
9773Riby Kateřina55:591(33)2(79)3(76)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(80)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(84)14(100)
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP14:027:0514:2020:0622:3928:4533:2537:5043:3047:5749:2252:1454:0254:56
#9 1ACAA 4,330 km 210 m4:023:037:155:462:336:064:404:255:404:271:252:521:480:54
Cíl
55:59
1:03
10774Hudosová Gabriela56:501(33)2(79)3(76)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(80)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(84)14(100)
3OB Říčany RIC14:097:4916:1122:2924:3329:4034:1339:0244:0448:2549:4952:3654:4555:45
#54 3ACAA 4,330 km 210 m4:093:408:226:182:045:074:334:495:024:211:242:472:091:00
Cíl
56:50
1:05
11773Johnová Lenka57:371(42)2(79)3(75)4(37)5(35)6(58)7(82)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(78)14(100)
3OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP15:327:5013:3218:5327:5331:5835:1938:1944:3448:5050:2053:4055:5156:39
#77 3CBBB 4,250 km 210 m5:322:185:425:219:004:053:213:006:154:161:303:202:110:48
Cíl
57:37
0:58
12771Mairichová Radka58:111(33)2(79)3(77)4(37)5(35)6(58)7(82)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(78)14(100)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN14:127:1815:2622:3825:5930:1734:2539:2046:5050:3951:5854:4456:3757:14
#49 3AABB 4,240 km 210 m4:123:068:087:123:214:184:084:557:303:491:192:461:530:37
Cíl
58:11
0:57
13779Linková Eva1:00:301(44)2(79)3(76)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(80)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(84)14(100)
1SK Studenec STH14:488:2716:4723:3826:2332:0735:4941:1446:1150:0951:3154:4458:3459:29
#21 1BCAA 4,350 km 210 m4:483:398:206:512:455:443:425:254:573:581:223:133:500:55
Cíl
1:00:30
1:01
14778Štveráková Monika1:01:311(44)2(79)3(76)4(37)5(72)6(60)7(91)8(57)9(61)10(78)11(100)Cíl
2OK Chrastava CHA15:4212:4420:2027:0739:3543:1050:0356:2657:4859:371:00:271:01:31
#42 2BC 3,460 km 210 m5:427:027:366:4712:283:356:536:231:221:490:501:04
15778Gorčicová Ivana1:01:571(42)2(79)3(77)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(80)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(84)14(100)
3OK Chrastava CHA16:278:4117:1124:5026:5532:4737:1242:1847:2552:3053:5556:4359:191:00:46
#70 3CAAA 4,440 km 210 m6:272:148:307:392:055:524:255:065:075:051:252:482:361:27
Cíl
1:01:57
1:11
16774Vyhnálková Eva1:02:321(44)2(79)3(77)4(37)5(35)6(58)7(82)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(78)14(100)
1OB Říčany RIC15:4611:4218:0526:0531:0135:5139:4243:0949:3053:4255:1758:121:00:551:01:35
#16 1BABB 4,260 km 210 m5:465:566:238:004:564:503:513:276:214:121:352:552:430:40
Cíl*41
1:02:327:43
0:57
17776Úlehlová Monika1:02:541(33)2(79)3(76)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(80)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(84)14(100)
3KOB Tretra Praha TAP14:398:3217:0623:4326:1332:5737:3742:2948:4053:2455:0158:291:00:521:01:49
#54 3ACAA 4,330 km 210 m4:393:538:346:372:306:444:404:526:114:441:373:282:230:57
Cíl
1:02:54
1:05
18779Hrnčířová Lenka1:07:211(42)2(79)3(77)4(37)5(72)6(60)7(91)8(57)9(61)10(78)11(100)Cíl
2SK Studenec STH17:5210:1524:4835:2839:4944:4056:491:01:551:03:261:05:191:06:071:07:21
#43 2CA 3,560 km 210 m7:522:2314:3310:404:214:5112:095:061:311:530:481:14
19771Řehořová Lenka1:08:091(44)2(79)3(75)4(37)5(72)6(60)7(91)8(57)9(61)10(78)11(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN17:0010:4222:3435:3748:3352:1556:391:02:311:03:461:05:581:07:041:08:09
#41 2BB 3,490 km 210 m7:003:4211:5213:0312:563:424:245:521:152:121:061:05
20773Kovářová Alena1:08:421(44)2(79)3(77)4(37)5(72)6(60)7(91)8(57)9(61)10(78)11(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP17:2711:0918:1927:1045:3951:0056:481:02:411:04:181:06:381:07:261:08:42
#40 2BA 3,530 km 210 m7:273:427:108:5118:295:215:485:531:372:200:481:16
21779Junková Kateřina1:09:061(33)2(79)3(75)4(37)5(35)6(58)7(82)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(78)14(100)
3SK Studenec STH15:3410:0224:2131:0635:4739:4343:3846:3554:1359:451:01:211:04:321:07:161:07:59
#53 3ABBB 4,200 km 210 m5:344:2814:196:454:413:563:552:577:385:321:363:112:440:43
Cíl
1:09:06
1:07
22774Kotenová Klára1:10:101(42)2(79)3(75)4(37)5(72)6(60)7(91)8(57)9(61)10(78)11(100)Cíl*45
2OB Říčany RIC19:2411:5223:2039:4144:2549:4255:571:02:341:04:101:07:571:08:541:10:1029:22
#44 2CB 3,520 km 210 m9:242:2811:2816:214:445:176:156:371:363:470:571:16
23776Melišíková Radka1:11:121(42)2(79)3(75)4(37)5(35)6(58)7(82)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(78)14(100)
1KOB Tretra Praha TAP16:398:3917:0525:4832:4639:1642:5546:3558:071:02:391:04:081:06:561:09:001:09:56
#32 1CBBB 4,250 km 210 m6:392:008:268:436:586:303:393:4011:324:321:292:482:040:56
Cíl
1:11:12
1:16
24777Veselá Jitka1:12:451(33)2(79)3(76)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(80)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(84)14(100)
1SOK TJ Turnov TUV13:386:0628:4834:1536:5542:5246:2650:3457:291:00:521:01:541:07:381:11:111:11:53
#9 1ACAA 4,330 km 210 m3:382:2822:425:272:405:573:344:086:553:231:025:443:330:42
Cíl
1:12:45
0:52
25771Kočibová Ivana1:19:481(42)2(79)3(76)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(80)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(84)14(100)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN17:4210:0022:1228:4131:4240:2545:4150:561:04:441:08:551:10:351:14:291:17:321:18:41
#33 1CCAA 4,380 km 210 m7:422:1812:126:293:018:435:165:1513:484:111:403:543:031:09
Cíl
1:19:48
1:07
26776Cichrová Iveta1:20:321(44)2(79)3(77)4(37)5(72)6(60)7(91)8(57)9(61)10(78)11(100)Cíl
2KOB Tretra Praha TAP16:0110:1728:5638:1055:581:00:441:09:141:14:231:16:081:18:311:19:251:20:32
#40 2BA 3,530 km 210 m6:014:1618:399:1417:484:468:305:091:452:230:541:07
27778Krupková Martina1:28:381(33)2(79)3(75)4(37)5(35)6(58)7(82)8(83)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(62)13(78)14(100)
1OK Chrastava CHA14:147:5019:4028:5043:1458:131:01:471:06:171:12:131:17:391:19:061:23:421:26:321:27:36
#8 1ABBB 4,200 km 210 m4:143:3611:509:1014:2414:593:344:305:565:261:274:362:501:04
Cíl
1:28:38
1:02
 
 
 
D14 (31)
místoStČíJménoČas
1456Štemberová Bára34:231(42)2(94)3(56)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(35)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(78)14(100)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN44:146:3710:2512:1513:0815:3417:4720:1725:4829:0530:0030:5432:5333:34
#50 1CCAB 3,870 km 140 m4:142:233:481:500:532:262:132:305:313:170:550:541:590:41
Cíl
34:23
0:49
2459Srbová Michaela34:241(41)2(94)3(55)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(78)14(100)
2Oblast Vysočina VYS14:187:069:5612:1613:0616:0121:2922:3226:1929:5130:5031:4033:0033:32
#84 2BBCB 3,850 km 140 m4:182:482:502:200:502:555:281:033:473:320:590:501:200:32
Cíl
34:24
0:52
3453Kubecová Magdalena34:401(32)2(94)3(58)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(35)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
1Ještědská oblast JEO13:547:3310:0012:4213:4516:3918:1920:1825:5429:2530:3731:5433:0133:48
#1 1AAAA 3,820 km 140 m3:543:392:272:421:032:541:401:595:363:311:121:171:070:47
Cíl
34:40
0:52
4459Blažková Veronika34:461(32)2(94)3(58)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(35)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
1Oblast Vysočina VYS14:117:4010:0312:3513:4016:3518:1120:0625:5729:2830:4331:5233:0033:46
#1 1AAAA 3,820 km 140 m4:113:292:232:321:052:551:361:555:513:311:151:091:080:46
Cíl*59
34:4624:58
1:00
5453Matyášová Kristýna35:051(41)2(94)3(56)4(93)5(92)6(35)7(72)8(45)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
3Ještědská oblast JEO14:437:0410:1612:1413:0818:1219:4622:1727:0930:2731:3432:2833:3534:21
#125 3BCB 3,900 km 140 m4:432:213:121:580:545:041:342:314:523:181:070:541:070:46
Cíl
35:05
0:44
6457Mellanová Judita35:091(32)2(94)3(58)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(35)8(45)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR14:338:2210:4413:2714:1917:1820:4322:4927:5530:5231:5332:5033:4034:21
#109 3AAA 3,900 km 140 m4:333:492:222:430:522:593:252:065:062:571:010:570:500:41
Cíl
35:09
0:48
7459Doleželová Anna35:141(42)2(94)3(56)4(93)5(92)6(35)7(72)8(45)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
3Oblast Vysočina VYS15:107:5311:4014:0214:5019:0220:3121:2626:0529:2330:2231:1633:5134:31
#134 3CCB 3,900 km 140 m5:102:433:472:220:484:121:290:554:393:180:590:542:350:40
Cíl
35:14
0:43
8458Pecková Tereza37:101(41)2(94)3(55)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(35)8(45)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI14:337:4412:0714:5415:4918:3120:0922:1127:0730:1931:2032:1235:4336:21
#121 3BBA 3,890 km 140 m4:333:114:232:470:552:421:382:024:563:121:010:523:310:38
Cíl
37:10
0:49
9452Lošťáková Sára37:551(41)2(94)3(58)4(93)5(92)6(35)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
2Ještědská oblast JEO25:208:2010:5914:0715:1620:2323:1124:2828:5433:0534:1235:1036:1037:00
#75 2BABA 3,820 km 140 m5:203:002:393:081:095:072:481:174:264:111:070:581:000:50
Cíl
37:55
0:55
10456Podoubská Adéla38:131(41)2(94)3(58)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(72)8(45)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN45:498:4912:0815:0215:5919:0422:1623:1928:5533:2634:3935:4136:3537:24
#120 3BAC 3,900 km 140 m5:493:003:192:540:573:053:121:035:364:311:131:020:540:49
Cíl
38:13
0:49
11458Vilémová Eliška38:501(42)2(94)3(58)4(93)5(92)6(35)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI15:018:3511:5714:4015:4622:0424:1525:2129:3533:2134:2235:2936:5838:02
#93 2CABA 3,820 km 140 m5:013:343:222:431:066:182:111:064:143:461:011:071:291:04
Cíl
38:50
0:48
12457Novotná Barbora38:541(41)2(94)3(56)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(78)14(100)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR14:518:2612:2314:4615:4418:2523:3124:4429:1533:2334:3535:4237:2538:01
#90 2BCCB 3,870 km 140 m4:513:353:572:230:582:415:061:134:314:081:121:071:430:36
Cíl
38:54
0:53
13453Lamačová Barbora40:011(42)2(94)3(55)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(78)14(100)
2Ještědská oblast JEO15:178:1912:4515:0016:1419:1324:2325:2730:1233:4734:4835:5438:4039:15
#102 2CBCB 3,860 km 140 m5:173:024:262:151:142:595:101:044:453:351:011:062:460:35
Cíl
40:01
0:46
14458Skácelová Kateřina40:321(32)2(94)3(56)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(78)14(100)
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI14:087:4312:2514:2415:2218:3422:0323:2428:5032:3933:4934:5239:0639:36
#18 1ACCB 3,870 km 140 m4:083:354:421:590:583:123:291:215:263:491:101:034:140:30
Cíl
40:32
0:56
15461Slavíková Eva41:341(41)2(94)3(56)4(93)5(92)6(35)7(72)8(45)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
3Oblast Vysočina VYS24:577:5011:3914:1215:1521:4224:5325:5431:2834:5635:5838:4940:0340:49
#125 3BCB 3,900 km 140 m4:572:533:492:331:036:273:111:015:343:281:022:511:140:46
Cíl
41:34
0:45
16461Hofhanzlová Štěpánka42:541(32)2(94)3(58)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(35)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(78)14(100)
2Oblast Vysočina VYS24:148:5212:2915:3417:0421:1123:5726:4532:3237:2338:2239:5041:1741:57
#56 2AAAB 3,860 km 140 m4:144:383:373:051:304:072:462:485:474:510:591:281:270:40
Cíl*84
42:5440:42
0:57
17460Zoubková Šárka43:561(32)2(94)3(55)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(72)8(45)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN24:2210:0214:3617:1518:1622:0126:2528:0134:1238:1839:2540:4742:1243:08
#114 3ABC 3,890 km 140 m4:225:404:342:391:013:454:241:366:114:061:071:221:250:56
Cíl
43:56
0:48
18461Plachá Zita44:201(42)2(94)3(55)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
1Oblast Vysočina VYS26:449:3512:5117:1318:1221:1525:2626:3831:2335:1936:3837:4942:3943:26
#47 1CBCA 3,820 km 140 m6:442:513:164:220:593:034:111:124:453:561:191:114:500:47
Cíl
44:20
0:54
19460Háková Eliška44:231(41)2(94)3(58)4(93)5(92)6(35)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(78)14(100)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN26:199:0812:1517:1218:0923:3825:2926:4031:3335:2236:2937:5143:0343:36
#22 1BABB 3,850 km 140 m6:192:493:074:570:575:291:511:114:533:491:071:225:120:33
Cíl
44:23
0:47
20454Kotenová Markéta45:031(32)2(94)3(58)4(93)5(92)6(35)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(78)14(100)
1OB Říčany RIC14:559:1012:1216:4018:1223:3625:3526:4531:4936:3937:4439:1243:0644:03
#4 1AABB 3,850 km 140 m4:554:153:024:281:325:241:591:105:044:501:051:283:540:57
Cíl
45:03
1:00
21460Skalová Jolana46:291(42)2(94)3(56)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(35)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN26:1713:2021:3023:4524:4127:1829:1230:5835:3539:1640:2643:4944:4745:33
#103 2CCAA 3,830 km 140 m6:177:038:102:150:562:371:541:464:373:411:103:230:580:46
Cíl
46:29
0:56
22455Měšťanová Tereza47:071(42)2(94)3(58)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(35)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(78)14(100)
2KOB Tretra Praha TAP1-----11:58-----19:1220:10-----25:5529:5534:4539:2640:2844:12-----46:17
#92 2CAAB 3,860 km 140 m11:587:140:585:454:004:504:411:023:442:05
Cíl*32*55*72*84
47:077:3816:5528:0544:57
0:50
23456Dušková Viktorie48:441(32)2(94)3(55)4(93)5(92)6(35)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN44:189:4615:3618:2319:3526:1728:1130:1735:4139:5441:1642:4046:5847:44
#63 2ABBA 3,810 km 140 m4:185:285:502:471:126:421:542:065:244:131:221:244:180:46
Cíl
48:44
1:00
24457Hájková Tereza53:261(42)2(94)3(55)4(93)5(92)6(35)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR17:5811:1016:1019:1220:3426:1738:0339:1844:0347:5748:5950:0451:3452:29
#45 1CBBA 3,820 km 140 m7:583:125:003:021:225:4311:461:154:453:541:021:051:300:55
Cíl
53:26
0:57
25452Lamačová Kateřina53:451(42)2(94)3(56)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(78)14(100)
1Ještědská oblast JEO24:367:4812:3114:3315:3518:3338:0639:1743:5447:5949:0250:0752:0152:47
#54 1CCCB 3,870 km 140 m4:363:124:432:021:022:5819:331:114:374:051:031:051:540:46
Cíl
53:45
0:58
26455Rosendorfová Hana55:061(41)2(94)3(55)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
1KOB Tretra Praha TAP18:5012:0316:3819:2220:4132:1136:2937:5342:4647:2448:4649:5753:1354:12
#29 1BBCA 3,820 km 140 m8:503:134:352:441:1911:304:181:244:534:381:221:113:160:59
Cíl
55:06
0:54
27454Seidlová Magdalena1:12:271(42)2(94)3(55)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(72)8(45)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
3OB Říčany RIC113:1417:0624:2628:5630:1135:1843:0950:351:00:351:04:231:05:321:07:241:10:511:11:40
#132 3CBC 3,900 km 140 m13:143:527:204:301:155:077:517:2610:003:481:091:523:270:49
Cíl
1:12:27
0:47
28451Heřmanová Aino1:15:211(41)2(94)3(55)4(93)5(92)6(35)7(72)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP28:1914:2321:5626:3728:5044:5148:2351:021:01:371:07:491:09:011:10:311:12:561:14:19
#27 1BBBA 3,810 km 140 m8:196:047:334:412:1316:013:322:3910:356:121:121:302:251:23
Cíl
1:15:21
1:02
29455Pompachová Karolína1:19:351(32)2(94)3(56)4(93)5(92)6(35)7(72)8(45)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
3KOB Tretra Praha TAP16:1514:5927:1830:3732:1245:5550:4252:111:03:131:08:281:10:061:11:311:17:171:18:39
#116 3ACB 3,900 km 140 m6:158:4412:193:191:3513:434:471:2911:025:151:381:255:461:22
Cíl
1:19:35
0:56
 
454Vařeková Mariannadisk1(41)2(94)3(56)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(35)8(45)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
2OB Říčany RIC1-----23:32-----41:3943:0947:4050:4056:031:10:451:15:231:16:491:18:24-----1:26:21
#85 2BCAA 3,830 km 140 m23:3218:071:304:313:005:2314:424:381:261:357:57
Cíl*42*58*78
1:27:1917:4329:031:25:35
0:58
452Loçś kov  Elavzdal1(32)2(94)3(55)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(35)8(45)9(59)10(57)11(61)12(87)13(84)14(100)
3Ještědská oblast JEO2----------------------------------------------------------------------
#112 3ABA 3,890 km 140 m
Cíl
 
 
 
D165 (6)
místoStČíJménoČas
1788Jermanová Eva44:3633825872759157618778100Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN14:529:5014:0719:4326:0430:5536:5638:4540:2842:3243:2044:36
4:524:584:175:366:214:516:011:491:432:040:481:16
2786Dudová Hana47:561(32)2(82)3(58)4(72)5(75)6(91)7(57)8(61)9(87)10(78)11(100)Cíl
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP15:5611:4016:1421:0028:3933:5039:2941:1843:0845:3246:3647:56
#13 2A 3,100 km 190 m5:565:444:344:467:395:115:391:491:502:241:041:20
3788Kuncová Jiřina1:00:564482559393925472779157617479
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN15:4910:0115:3619:3323:4724:5330:3535:0841:0344:0648:3449:5655:1457:32
5:494:125:353:574:141:065:424:335:553:034:281:225:182:18
100Cíl
59:541:00:56
2:221:02
4786Klašková Kateřina1:03:501(44)2(82)3(55)4(93)5(92)6(54)7(72)8(77)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(74)13(79)14(100)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP15:4912:1718:4722:4324:0228:2233:1340:5144:5149:5851:3757:391:00:041:02:50
#24 3CAA 4,090 km 190 m5:496:286:303:561:194:204:517:384:005:071:396:022:252:46
Cíl
1:03:50
1:00
5788Lesáková Věra1:10:073282569392357276915761878863
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN14:449:2213:3616:2317:4331:0936:0947:2251:2356:0157:1158:421:04:351:06:31
4:444:384:142:471:2013:265:0011:134:014:381:101:315:531:56
100Cíl
1:09:051:10:07
2:341:02
6786Svobodná Eva1:21:211(33)2(82)3(56)4(93)5(92)6(35)7(72)8(76)9(91)10(57)11(61)12(88)13(63)14(100)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:489:5115:1220:0321:5431:1736:1554:341:00:191:05:331:07:221:13:471:16:041:19:59
#8 1BBB 4,190 km 190 m4:485:035:214:511:519:234:5818:195:455:141:496:252:173:55
Cíl
1:21:21
1:22
 
 
 
D18 (120)
místoStČíJménoČas
1358Vandasová Adéla41:531(41)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK14:035:429:3512:0713:3616:2318:1520:5523:1526:3229:4733:1136:0036:56
#357 3BABC 5,370 km 210 m4:031:393:532:321:292:471:522:402:203:173:153:242:490:56
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
38:5640:2640:5841:5341:14
2:001:300:320:55
2366Karlová Anna41:551(41)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OK Jilemnice JIL14:106:059:0211:4312:5916:1418:1320:4723:3026:1730:0533:2036:1237:14
#365 3BBBB 5,370 km 210 m4:101:552:572:411:163:151:592:342:432:473:483:152:521:02
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl
38:5940:2640:5741:55
1:451:270:310:58
3355Mulíčková Markéta42:031(41)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM14:015:379:0811:2412:5015:5818:5820:0522:3326:0829:3932:5936:0236:57
#369 3BBCC 5,320 km 210 m4:011:363:312:161:263:083:001:072:283:353:313:203:030:55
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl
38:5340:3241:0242:03
1:561:390:301:01
4359Semíková Lucie42:231(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OK Kamenice KAM13:195:449:1011:5013:1916:2719:0120:1422:3425:2930:0833:4036:2537:23
#394 3CBCA 5,350 km 210 m3:192:253:262:401:293:082:341:132:202:554:393:322:450:58
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
39:1340:4541:1742:2341:36
1:501:320:321:06
5357Pekařová Jana42:371(42)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR14:226:088:5911:3013:2616:2017:5320:4823:0826:3530:4033:5236:4937:46
#326 3AAAB 5,350 km 210 m4:221:462:512:311:562:541:332:552:203:274:053:122:570:57
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl
39:4941:0141:3842:37
2:031:120:370:59
6362Vávrová Vanda43:061(41)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1SK Studenec STH14:045:477:3011:5113:5017:1719:0922:2824:4227:3131:1834:3037:2138:20
#100 1BCBBB 5,300 km 210 m4:041:431:434:211:593:271:523:192:142:493:473:122:510:59
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
40:3241:4742:2243:06
2:121:150:350:44
7358Metelková Michaela43:121(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK13:005:348:4711:0612:3415:4117:2020:0022:5325:4531:1434:3737:2938:30
#130 1CBABB 5,290 km 210 m3:002:343:132:191:283:071:392:402:532:525:293:232:521:01
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
40:4141:5442:2643:12
2:111:130:320:46
8373Martanová Lea43:371(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR23:095:408:4511:0712:3115:5217:2220:1423:3726:5831:1534:2837:2038:18
#127 1CBAAA 5,340 km 210 m3:092:313:052:221:243:211:302:523:233:214:173:132:520:58
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
40:3942:2142:4943:37
2:211:420:280:48
9356Škáchová Magdalena43:441(41)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:135:589:0611:5113:2216:2519:0520:1923:0326:1530:1634:0637:0537:55
#233 2BACCA 5,280 km 210 m4:131:453:082:451:313:032:401:142:443:124:013:502:590:50
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
40:4442:2142:5443:44
2:491:370:330:50
10370Fejfarová Tereza43:501(31)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU13:215:567:4212:2313:5517:0618:4121:3824:0427:3231:2334:5837:5639:01
#148 1CCABB 5,290 km 210 m3:212:351:464:411:323:111:352:572:263:283:513:352:581:05
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
41:1742:2643:0243:50
2:161:090:360:48
11364Dittrichová Michaela43:511(41)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE14:146:017:4812:1913:5317:0418:4221:3624:0527:4431:2734:5537:5038:51
#94 1BCABB 5,280 km 210 m4:141:471:474:311:343:111:382:542:293:393:433:282:551:01
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
41:1542:2643:0243:51
2:241:110:360:49
12360Rýdlová Adéla44:401(41)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN14:336:349:4012:4814:1517:3219:1322:1224:4827:5331:4635:0938:0939:12
#239 2BBACA 5,310 km 210 m4:332:013:063:081:273:171:412:592:363:053:533:233:001:03
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
41:2743:1543:4744:40
2:151:480:320:53
13362Chrástová Tereza44:451(42)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3SK Studenec STH14:116:179:2612:0413:5717:0018:3821:2523:5927:0831:2934:5338:0638:55
#325 3AAAA 5,370 km 210 m4:112:063:092:381:533:031:382:472:343:094:213:243:130:49
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100*100
40:5242:4143:4744:4543:1344:04
1:571:491:060:58
14357Martanová Elin44:461(41)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR14:276:188:0412:3014:0417:2620:3821:4624:1728:1431:3335:0538:1139:15
#107 1BCCCA 5,280 km 210 m4:271:511:464:261:343:223:121:082:313:573:193:323:061:04
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
41:4543:2243:5644:46
2:301:370:340:50
15356Poborská Eliška45:071(31)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:265:589:0013:1014:5717:5119:2922:2824:5928:2833:0236:1339:1440:18
#397 3CCAA 5,380 km 210 m3:262:323:024:101:472:541:382:592:313:294:343:113:011:04
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
42:1943:3344:0945:0744:26
2:011:140:360:58
16363Thýnová Martina45:361(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK13:055:449:4212:3214:0017:1020:3321:4424:0927:3732:0635:4238:5639:58
#143 1CBCCA 5,280 km 210 m3:052:393:582:501:283:103:231:112:253:284:293:363:141:02
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
42:3344:1344:4545:36
2:351:400:320:51
17358Kosová Tereza46:211(42)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK14:306:228:0212:4514:1217:2320:5722:1524:5427:5632:4336:0039:3940:46
#211 2ACCAA 5,300 km 210 m4:301:521:404:431:273:113:341:182:393:024:473:173:391:07
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
43:0044:5445:3246:21
2:141:540:380:49
18365Hlaváčová Anežka46:281(31)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM13:256:019:3513:0214:2718:1420:2723:1926:0029:2333:2736:4740:0441:11
#119 1CABCA 5,340 km 210 m3:252:363:343:271:253:472:132:522:413:234:043:203:171:07
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
43:3845:0345:3846:28
2:271:250:350:50
19361Smolková Barbora46:291(42)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1KOB Tretra Praha TAP14:186:0411:4714:1515:3818:2820:4623:3326:0829:1934:0637:2640:1941:14
#19 1ABAAA 5,330 km 210 m4:181:465:432:281:232:502:182:472:353:114:473:202:530:55
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl*72
43:4145:0645:4246:299:21
2:271:250:360:47
20355Miklušová Tamara46:361(42)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM14:105:5810:0113:1114:3317:3319:4522:2224:4028:1734:0137:1240:1641:21
#1 1AAAAA 5,330 km 210 m4:101:484:033:101:223:002:122:372:183:375:443:113:041:05
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
43:4345:0745:4546:36
2:221:240:380:51
21361Černá Ema47:181(31)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3KOB Tretra Praha TAP13:176:098:3713:5215:2818:5622:5524:2127:2631:0234:5538:2541:0942:14
#405 3CCCC 5,320 km 210 m3:172:522:285:151:363:283:591:263:053:363:533:302:441:05
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
44:2245:5146:2247:1846:38
2:081:290:310:56
22368Mrózek Teresa47:191(31)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1TJ TŽ Třinec TRI13:386:138:2412:5514:3118:1920:3123:2126:0429:0333:2836:4840:0441:13
#154 1CCBBB 5,310 km 210 m3:382:352:114:311:363:482:122:502:432:594:253:203:161:09
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl*78
43:4645:4446:2947:1945:11
2:331:580:450:50
23367Blažková Kateřina47:351(41)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1SOS Jindřichův Hradec SJH14:116:039:3712:4114:1617:2719:1422:0824:3529:5434:1437:4440:4241:44
#73 1BBAAA 5,330 km 210 m4:111:523:343:041:353:111:472:542:275:194:203:302:581:02
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
44:3746:1146:4547:35
2:531:340:340:50
24374Skácelová Adéla47:511(31)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI13:356:4310:5013:5015:4418:5220:4523:4626:3829:2635:0138:4141:3742:44
#379 3CAAA 5,380 km 210 m3:353:084:073:001:543:081:533:012:522:485:353:402:561:07
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
44:4346:1146:4847:5147:06
1:591:280:371:03
25356Tichá Dorotea47:531(42)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:366:2610:2413:0214:3218:0220:0223:1526:0729:0534:1437:4441:0942:22
#28 1ABBBB 5,310 km 210 m4:361:503:582:381:303:302:003:132:522:585:093:303:251:13
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
44:5546:1146:5447:53
2:331:160:430:59
26365Korpasová Lucie48:261(42)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM14:577:038:5313:0114:2817:5721:1522:4325:3828:3334:1438:0241:3042:35
#349 3ACCA 5,340 km 210 m4:572:061:504:081:273:293:181:282:552:555:413:483:281:05
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
44:5546:5247:2448:2647:42
2:201:570:321:02
27366Gottsteinová Ema48:441(42)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OK Jilemnice JIL14:356:219:3713:4915:2218:5421:5523:0426:1329:4935:0539:0842:2243:17
#14 1AACAB 5,270 km 210 m4:351:463:164:121:333:323:011:093:093:365:164:033:140:55
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
45:4847:1347:5948:44
2:311:250:460:45
28392Pecko Sára48:451(42)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM24:456:428:4513:2014:5718:4420:4023:2926:1229:1334:2839:0742:2043:20
#46 1ACBBB 5,300 km 210 m4:451:572:034:351:373:471:562:492:433:015:154:393:131:00
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
45:5647:1647:5948:45
2:361:200:430:46
29390Pesničáková Soňa48:481(41)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN24:476:3610:5113:2715:0518:2722:4524:0326:4429:4534:2838:5842:2643:40
#68 1BACAB 5,270 km 210 m4:471:494:152:361:383:224:181:182:413:014:434:303:281:14
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl*91
46:1847:2148:0048:4838:16
2:381:030:390:48
30379Černá Kateřina48:551(41)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM14:196:079:4112:4414:2917:4819:5222:4725:5729:3334:3039:0942:1043:10
#73 1BBAAA 5,330 km 210 m4:191:483:343:031:453:192:042:553:103:364:574:393:011:00
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
45:4947:3848:0648:55
2:391:490:280:49
30360Šklíbová Míša48:551(31)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN13:266:0910:4913:3715:1018:4821:4322:5425:4429:2234:4239:1142:3143:35
#122 1CACAB 5,280 km 210 m3:262:434:402:481:333:382:551:112:503:385:204:293:201:04
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
46:1247:2548:0448:55
2:371:130:390:51
32385Brožková Tereza48:591(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU33:306:0310:2713:1314:4218:0519:5023:2326:0130:0235:0639:0142:2443:26
#127 1CBAAA 5,340 km 210 m3:302:334:242:461:293:231:453:332:384:015:043:553:231:02
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
45:5847:3848:0848:59
2:321:400:300:51
33360Mašínová Anna49:011(42)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN14:496:528:4313:2615:0918:5121:1024:1127:0330:3335:0939:0742:0743:12
#347 3ACBB 5,370 km 210 m4:492:031:514:431:433:422:193:012:523:304:363:583:001:05
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
45:2347:1047:5149:0148:10
2:111:470:411:10
34357Kochová Anna49:141(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR13:105:4411:3014:1116:1419:5222:0425:0228:0131:4236:1939:4543:1244:12
#296 2CBBAB 5,340 km 210 m3:102:345:462:412:033:382:122:582:593:414:373:263:271:00
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
46:3347:4648:2649:14
2:211:130:400:48
35367Kinštová Tereza49:261(31)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2SOS Jindřichův Hradec SJH13:476:3910:2913:2415:0619:0021:2424:2327:0531:1635:4739:4942:5944:02
#280 2CABBB 5,310 km 210 m3:472:523:502:551:423:542:242:592:424:114:314:023:101:03
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
46:4248:0148:3749:26
2:401:190:360:49
36378Marková Ema49:481(41)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU24:376:3910:2913:2415:0318:3422:0223:2226:1029:4334:5339:0942:3743:50
#68 1BACAB 5,270 km 210 m4:372:023:502:551:393:313:281:202:483:335:104:163:281:13
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
46:3548:0948:5549:48
2:451:340:460:53
37362Kejmarová Jana50:161(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2SK Studenec STH13:236:3913:0915:5817:4321:0624:0325:1527:5732:3936:5740:4543:4644:49
#305 2CBCCA 5,280 km 210 m3:233:166:302:491:453:232:571:122:424:424:183:483:011:03
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
47:0648:5349:2650:16
2:171:470:330:50
38355Hovořáková Karolína50:221(31)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM13:316:159:1914:4816:1819:4521:4625:1628:3632:0236:4140:2943:3344:39
#316 2CCBBB 5,310 km 210 m3:312:443:045:291:303:272:013:303:203:264:393:483:041:06
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
47:3948:5849:3250:22
3:001:190:340:50
39383Sudoł Hanna50:241(41)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1K.O.B. Choceň CHC14:456:4710:3613:1215:0118:3620:3523:1826:0831:3336:2440:1543:2744:36
#65 1BABCA 5,330 km 210 m4:452:023:492:361:493:351:592:432:505:254:513:513:121:09
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
47:0948:5649:3250:24
2:331:470:360:52
40361Bulířová Ema50:261(41)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2KOB Tretra Praha TAP14:356:249:2714:3216:0419:2622:1424:4427:1532:5238:0741:2844:4745:53
#226 2BABBB 5,310 km 210 m4:351:493:035:051:323:222:482:302:315:375:153:213:191:06
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
47:5449:0449:4050:26
2:011:100:360:46
41359Bejvlová Karolína50:291(42)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OK Kamenice KAM14:296:3912:2415:3617:2420:3722:5326:1028:5932:1036:5440:5643:5544:58
#166 2AAABB 5,280 km 210 m4:292:105:453:121:483:132:163:172:493:114:444:022:591:03
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
47:1749:0249:3950:29
2:191:450:370:50
42375Rotková Markéta50:441(42)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM24:537:3312:0215:0716:4820:1122:2625:1828:0331:2936:3940:1844:3345:33
#326 3AAAB 5,350 km 210 m4:532:404:293:051:413:232:152:522:453:265:103:394:151:00
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
47:4449:1449:4950:4450:05
2:111:300:350:55
43370Shánělová Štěpánka50:591(41)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU14:456:4610:1916:4118:1021:4024:3225:5628:5232:1637:2240:5744:1945:28
#229 2BACAA 5,300 km 210 m4:452:013:336:221:293:302:521:242:563:245:063:353:221:09
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
47:5249:2950:0550:59
2:241:370:360:54
44363Adámková Klára51:231(42)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK14:417:028:5814:2916:1220:3622:4825:4829:0232:4937:5541:5245:0946:08
#206 2ACBAB 5,330 km 210 m4:412:211:565:311:434:242:123:003:143:475:063:573:170:59
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
48:4549:5650:3651:23
2:371:110:400:47
45353Malečková Hana51:264282723751525471655583595761
2USK Praha VSP25:047:2511:0014:2215:5919:5621:5625:1428:5431:5037:5341:5645:0746:23
5:042:213:353:221:373:572:003:183:402:566:034:033:111:16
6284100Cíl
48:4449:5650:3551:26
2:211:120:390:51
46368Bernatíková Hana51:331(41)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3TJ TŽ Třinec TRI14:587:0210:3013:4515:2018:5420:4424:0026:5830:4436:5140:2944:1745:18
#352 3BAAA 5,370 km 210 m4:582:043:283:151:353:341:503:162:583:466:073:383:481:01
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
48:0349:5450:3351:3350:51
2:451:510:391:00
47364Weissová Ľuboslava51:431(42)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE14:436:389:5913:2616:1819:4222:2623:4427:0230:3736:0540:2343:2944:34
#175 2AACAA 5,300 km 210 m4:431:553:213:272:523:242:441:183:183:355:284:183:061:05
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
46:4250:1850:5051:43
2:083:360:320:53
48369Smutná Anna Marie51:461(41)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP24:136:0615:1319:2720:5723:4626:4527:5330:3435:0339:0542:2845:3746:41
#89 1BBCCA 5,280 km 210 m4:131:539:074:141:302:492:591:082:414:294:023:233:091:04
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
48:5850:3050:5851:46
2:171:320:280:48
49359Balejová Julie52:041(41)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OK Kamenice KAM14:406:388:3013:2915:0819:4022:1325:3628:3933:0637:4341:5545:4446:49
#101 1BCBCA 5,330 km 210 m4:401:581:524:591:394:322:333:233:034:274:374:123:491:05
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
49:1550:4551:1652:04
2:261:300:310:48
50379Richtrová Kamila52:201(31)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM13:547:109:0914:1916:1519:5823:1424:4627:3931:3636:0941:3945:0946:12
#405 3CCCC 5,320 km 210 m3:543:161:595:101:563:433:161:322:533:574:335:303:301:03
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
48:5150:2951:0652:2051:28
2:391:380:371:14
51384Čapková Lucie52:501(31)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OK Kamenice KAM23:436:2910:4313:5716:1520:0423:4125:2728:4332:2237:5741:5045:3046:46
#122 1CACAB 5,280 km 210 m3:432:464:143:142:183:493:371:463:163:395:353:533:401:16
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
49:0951:1652:0252:50
2:232:070:460:48
52372Vyhnálková Marie52:571(42)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1SK Praga PGP14:596:5611:1113:5916:0419:5123:4225:4628:3232:2237:4741:4945:5647:18
#14 1AACAB 5,270 km 210 m4:591:574:152:482:053:473:512:042:463:505:254:024:071:22
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl*80
49:5751:1052:0052:578:52
2:391:130:500:57
53366Janovská Vendula53:131(31)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OK Jilemnice JIL13:397:078:5614:1016:1919:5422:0025:1129:0134:0238:2642:3245:5046:56
#311 2CCACA 5,310 km 210 m3:393:281:495:142:093:352:063:113:505:014:244:063:181:06
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
49:4151:5252:2653:13
2:452:110:340:47
54369Škáchová Viktorie53:161(42)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP24:456:568:4313:5016:0119:3621:4324:3927:4032:2238:4442:5146:1547:16
#206 2ACBAB 5,330 km 210 m4:452:111:475:072:113:352:072:563:014:426:224:073:241:01
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
49:4451:3752:2153:16
2:281:530:440:55
55382Šimšová Pavla53:271(42)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1SK Praga PGP25:067:189:2515:1317:1321:4023:5827:4230:5934:1939:1843:3346:5348:02
#40 1ACABB 5,280 km 210 m5:062:122:075:482:004:272:183:443:173:204:594:153:201:09
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
50:3651:5452:3553:27
2:341:180:410:52
56376Raclavská Vlaďka53:291(42)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1SOB Olomouc UOL15:407:329:1913:2515:0418:3520:4623:5127:2131:2537:2741:3145:4047:43
#40 1ACABB 5,280 km 210 m5:401:521:474:061:393:312:113:053:304:046:024:044:092:03
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
50:2751:5752:3753:29
2:441:300:400:52
57392Řeháková Gabriela53:401(41)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM24:476:5310:0313:1615:0919:1923:4625:0628:2534:0338:2143:0346:0747:20
#251 2BBCCA 5,280 km 210 m4:472:063:103:131:534:104:271:203:195:384:184:423:041:13
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
49:5752:2452:5353:40
2:372:270:290:47
58380Slámová Taťána53:481(31)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN13:506:419:1614:0415:4820:1722:4525:5628:4834:3239:2543:4647:0648:21
#154 1CCBBB 5,310 km 210 m3:502:512:354:481:444:292:283:112:525:444:534:213:201:15
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
50:5552:1652:5453:48
2:341:210:380:54
59377Pachmannová Bára54:021(42)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1Orientační Běh Opava AOP15:147:2710:5113:4815:2820:4222:4625:5028:3633:2337:4741:4846:0647:31
#11 1AABCA 5,330 km 210 m5:142:133:242:571:405:142:043:042:464:474:244:014:181:25
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
51:1052:4153:1354:02
3:391:310:320:49
60371Tichá Marie54:051(42)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1SKOB Zlín TZL15:497:5411:4715:2517:1121:2524:1927:4631:1035:0839:2743:4047:0848:22
#11 1AABCA 5,330 km 210 m5:492:053:533:381:464:142:543:273:243:584:194:133:281:14
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
50:5852:3553:1254:05
2:361:370:370:53
61393Štraitová Jolana54:201(42)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3USK Praha VSP15:237:3711:2114:4416:3720:0122:0825:2328:3732:2539:0643:4847:2148:21
#326 3AAAB 5,350 km 210 m5:232:143:443:231:533:242:073:153:143:486:414:423:331:00
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*80*100
50:3252:2853:0754:209:3653:29
2:111:560:391:13
62376Binarová Adéla54:411(41)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3SOB Olomouc UOL15:287:5912:3015:3817:2021:3524:0628:2131:1235:0139:1643:1546:5448:00
#366 3BBBC 5,370 km 210 m5:282:314:313:081:424:152:314:152:513:494:153:593:391:06
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
50:4952:5653:4054:4153:58
2:492:070:441:01
63376Bídová Markéta54:461(31)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2SOB Olomouc UOL13:467:5311:5314:4316:3720:2423:4125:0828:2332:3139:2043:2146:3947:49
#283 2CACAA 5,300 km 210 m3:464:074:002:501:543:473:171:273:154:086:494:013:181:10
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl*80
50:3553:2553:5754:469:50
2:462:500:320:49
64383Mazurek Agnieszka54:521(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2K.O.B. Choceň CHC13:567:1912:1115:3317:3821:2623:2626:5030:2833:5439:0544:1047:5449:06
#292 2CBABB 5,290 km 210 m3:563:234:523:222:053:482:003:243:383:265:115:053:441:12
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
51:4153:0753:5254:52
2:351:260:451:00
65382Štěpová Kateřina54:541(41)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2SK Praga PGP25:047:1711:5814:5016:3120:1523:4525:2328:3832:2939:1143:2246:3947:50
#229 2BACAA 5,300 km 210 m5:042:134:412:521:413:443:301:383:153:516:424:113:171:11
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
50:3353:3054:0354:54
2:432:570:330:51
66370Pušová Bára55:031(42)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU15:127:4112:3415:3817:2221:2423:3927:0430:2735:2339:3444:1447:3248:37
#339 3ABBC 5,370 km 210 m5:122:294:533:041:444:022:153:253:234:564:114:403:181:05
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100*100
50:5852:3553:5455:0353:2054:14
2:211:371:191:09
67368Warcopová Kateřina55:061(42)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2TJ TŽ Třinec TRI15:067:1712:3816:4218:2022:0625:3826:5430:4435:2839:4943:5247:0348:08
#197 2ABCCA 5,280 km 210 m5:062:115:214:041:383:463:321:163:504:444:214:033:111:05
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
51:0153:4654:1655:06
2:532:450:300:50
68372Chrzová Eliška55:121(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3SK Praga PGP13:416:4111:4616:5318:5022:4724:5928:0931:0734:4839:5344:0348:1449:26
#392 3CBBB 5,380 km 210 m3:413:005:055:071:573:572:123:102:583:415:054:104:111:12
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
51:4753:2354:0555:1254:22
2:211:360:421:07
69363Kodytková Denisa55:171(41)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK15:047:3111:2314:4016:2920:2222:5426:3129:4634:2339:2244:3047:5349:02
#353 3BAAB 5,350 km 210 m5:042:273:523:171:493:532:323:373:154:374:595:083:231:09
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
51:3953:2854:0555:1754:27
2:371:490:371:12
70374Podrábská Alžběta55:321(41)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI14:476:459:0514:5017:0121:2124:1027:5831:2035:0140:0445:4949:0550:11
#100 1BCBBB 5,300 km 210 m4:471:582:205:452:114:202:493:483:223:415:035:453:161:06
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
52:2954:0054:4255:32
2:181:310:420:50
71378Vodičková Johana55:391(42)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU25:317:5312:1116:0818:5123:0225:3629:1732:0835:1840:0944:5348:0249:07
#338 3ABBB 5,370 km 210 m5:312:224:183:572:434:112:343:412:513:104:514:443:091:05
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
51:5454:0054:3655:3954:56
2:472:060:361:03
72393Aschermannová Klára55:451(31)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2USK Praha VSP13:497:039:2114:2116:0320:4123:1426:3630:2334:2341:1345:2848:4950:09
#314 2CCBAB 5,330 km 210 m3:493:142:185:001:424:382:333:223:474:006:504:153:211:20
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
52:5154:1454:5755:45
2:421:230:430:48
73390Rýdlová Magdaléna56:011(42)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN25:458:0610:2715:2917:1321:3023:4327:1830:4935:1640:1944:3748:2049:36
#203 2ACACA 5,310 km 210 m5:452:212:215:021:444:172:133:353:314:275:034:183:431:16
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
52:2754:1854:5456:01
2:511:510:361:07
74375Barnatová Klára56:521(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM23:396:2110:2613:2314:5518:4522:4924:2127:1832:1737:1641:2546:3148:11
#143 1CBCCA 5,280 km 210 m3:392:424:052:571:323:504:041:322:574:594:594:095:061:40
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
51:1053:5955:0956:52
2:592:491:101:43
74365Poláková Lenka56:521(41)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM15:227:3114:2817:3619:0522:4925:2128:4431:4735:3540:5245:4949:3150:48
#238 2BBABB 5,290 km 210 m5:222:096:573:081:293:442:323:233:033:485:174:573:421:17
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
53:3255:0855:5656:52
2:441:360:480:56
76390Podrábská Marie57:141(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN24:117:3413:2117:5520:0625:2128:1331:5134:4237:5343:0247:2150:3951:42
#392 3CBBB 5,380 km 210 m4:113:235:474:342:115:152:523:382:513:115:094:193:181:03
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*91*100
53:5255:1456:0557:1446:2856:27
2:101:220:511:09
77379Šauli Kateřina57:271(42)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM15:187:0410:4914:2316:3420:4823:2526:5930:1634:1341:5447:1650:3651:37
#172 2AABBB 5,310 km 210 m5:181:463:453:342:114:142:373:343:173:577:415:223:201:01
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
54:1555:5156:3757:27
2:381:360:460:50
78377Kovalčíková Anna57:441(41)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2Orientační Běh Opava AOP16:058:1812:4315:5217:5121:5423:5727:1930:3334:5041:1647:4150:5652:03
#238 2BBABB 5,290 km 210 m6:052:134:253:091:594:032:033:223:144:176:266:253:151:07
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
54:3456:0356:4957:44
2:311:290:460:55
79369Petriláková Anežka Rozárie58:021(31)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP23:386:3311:4115:3317:1920:4723:3026:4830:1534:2941:2045:2848:5149:56
#380 3CAAB 5,360 km 210 m3:382:555:083:521:463:282:433:183:274:146:514:083:231:05
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
52:0456:2557:0458:0257:21
2:084:210:390:58
80388Kotková Adéla58:131(31)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OB Říčany RIC13:577:0011:4614:5617:1021:0024:1926:0229:5433:3541:4146:1750:4552:11
#283 2CACAA 5,300 km 210 m3:573:034:463:102:143:503:191:433:523:418:064:364:281:26
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
54:5056:4157:1458:13
2:391:510:330:59
81364Nevěřilová Kateřina58:221(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE14:048:0311:4714:5016:3920:5823:1726:2229:3434:4238:4744:1447:4048:47
#393 3CBBC 5,380 km 210 m4:043:593:443:031:494:192:193:053:125:084:055:273:261:07
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
51:2856:0157:2458:2256:46
2:414:331:230:58
82373Šritrová Lenka58:461(42)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR25:538:3312:3616:2618:0522:2824:5528:0831:1535:5042:2847:0350:4852:00
#172 2AABBB 5,310 km 210 m5:532:404:033:501:394:232:273:133:074:356:384:353:451:12
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
54:5857:2057:5858:46
2:582:220:380:48
83354Blahová Pavla58:564182723751525371655655835957
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP35:187:3111:2415:0917:0521:0024:3725:5929:3035:5236:4042:0846:4850:56
5:182:133:533:451:563:553:371:223:316:220:485:284:404:08
616284100Cíl
52:2155:3957:1558:0058:56
1:253:181:360:450:56
84388De Heij Laura59:321(41)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OB Říčany RIC14:506:548:5414:1216:0219:5222:3926:1230:0337:5143:1348:0551:4252:47
#94 1BCABB 5,280 km 210 m4:502:042:005:181:503:502:473:333:517:485:224:523:371:05
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
56:2657:5958:4459:32
3:391:330:450:48
85372Čermáková Klára59:381(41)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2SK Praga PGP15:147:369:4117:0618:5923:2525:4029:2132:4738:4743:2348:3451:5653:06
#257 2BCACA 5,310 km 210 m5:142:222:057:251:534:262:153:413:266:004:365:113:221:10
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
55:5058:0258:4659:38
2:442:120:440:52
86375Bednaříková Emma1:00:021(41)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM25:137:409:5916:1618:0322:5525:0928:4832:5337:0543:2148:4852:2453:30
#260 2BCBAB 5,330 km 210 m5:132:272:196:171:474:522:143:394:054:126:165:273:361:06
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
57:0558:2859:091:00:02
3:351:230:410:53
87353Beranová Hana1:00:274182453751525371655683595761
3USK Praha VSP26:359:1113:0216:5018:5023:2427:2529:0432:5236:4743:1748:0851:5653:13
6:352:363:513:482:004:344:011:393:483:556:304:513:481:17
627873100Cíl
55:5958:0959:1859:391:00:27
2:462:101:090:210:48
88381Čapková Anna1:01:231(42)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK25:197:3411:2115:3717:4022:3527:3129:0432:4738:5043:3749:5953:3454:44
#35 1ABCCA 5,280 km 210 m5:192:153:474:162:034:554:561:333:436:034:476:223:351:10
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
57:2659:421:00:301:01:23
2:422:160:480:53
89393Kodejšová Markéta1:01:291(41)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1USK Praha VSP14:106:0114:2317:2919:1922:3027:1429:0732:4338:2643:0247:3152:3953:46
#89 1BBCCA 5,280 km 210 m4:101:518:223:061:503:114:441:533:365:434:364:295:081:07
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
56:231:00:071:00:391:01:29
2:373:440:320:50
90391Raclavská Zuzana1:01:341(42)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1SOB Olomouc UOL25:097:3213:5617:2819:5223:5826:5230:1734:0838:3146:3250:5454:0855:15
#19 1ABAAA 5,330 km 210 m5:092:236:243:322:244:062:543:253:514:238:014:223:141:07
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
57:451:00:051:00:401:01:34
2:302:200:350:54
91353Kopecká Valentýna1:01:353182803751545271716558835957
1USK Praha VSP23:376:348:4413:1614:5720:4823:0626:1726:3330:0637:1842:1247:2652:43
3:372:572:104:321:415:512:183:110:163:337:124:545:145:17
616278100Cíl
53:5156:291:00:081:00:421:01:35
1:082:383:390:340:53
92371Tichá Julie1:01:371(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2SKOB Zlín TZL14:278:5312:4416:1618:1023:0826:0830:0934:0038:1245:1349:1253:0054:18
#292 2CBABB 5,290 km 210 m4:274:263:513:321:544:583:004:013:514:127:013:593:481:18
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
57:4159:521:00:411:01:37
3:232:110:490:56
93373Hudská Štěpánka1:01:431(41)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR24:567:119:1718:4220:2424:1827:5529:2232:5236:5843:5249:3553:3954:54
#378 3BCCC 5,320 km 210 m4:562:152:069:251:423:543:371:273:304:066:545:434:041:15
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
57:5459:351:00:201:01:431:00:47
3:001:410:451:23
94385Kovářová Jana1:01:441(41)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU35:468:0812:1015:4318:5323:2526:1029:4933:1237:5844:1349:5354:0355:17
#226 2BABBB 5,310 km 210 m5:462:224:023:333:104:322:453:393:234:466:155:404:101:14
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl*56*91
58:1759:571:00:501:01:4437:0748:03
3:001:400:530:54
95377Klechová Karolína1:01:461(31)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3Orientační Běh Opava AOP13:317:1111:3717:5819:3723:3527:4429:0932:0837:4344:3750:4453:5354:53
#403 3CCCA 5,340 km 210 m3:313:404:266:211:393:584:091:252:595:356:546:073:091:00
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100*100
57:1659:241:00:461:01:461:00:041:01:03
2:232:081:221:00
96351Andrlová Lea1:02:171(41)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI2-----7:0410:3914:4816:4420:5022:5026:5731:06-----41:0349:0553:4155:04
#352 3BAAA 5,370 km 210 m7:043:354:091:564:062:004:074:099:578:024:361:23
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*31*55*100
57:371:00:021:01:041:02:173:4035:161:01:25
2:332:251:021:13
97354Škáchová Zuzana1:02:184282453751525471655883595761
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP35:137:2814:0119:1821:4125:3628:1231:5535:0642:3547:3252:2555:5056:44
5:132:156:335:172:233:552:363:433:117:294:574:533:250:54
6278100Cíl
59:121:00:421:01:201:02:18
2:281:300:380:58
98381Chvátilová Johana1:02:331(41)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK26:049:0113:1917:1319:3923:4426:1829:5533:2937:3145:4350:3954:0055:11
#353 3BAAB 5,350 km 210 m6:042:574:183:542:264:052:343:373:344:028:124:563:211:11
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl
58:071:00:271:01:211:02:33
2:562:200:541:12
99387Metelková Taťána1:03:361(31)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK33:468:1612:4217:5819:5623:1925:5629:0732:3636:0441:5752:1155:1456:13
#380 3CAAB 5,360 km 210 m3:464:304:265:161:583:232:373:113:293:285:5310:143:030:59
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*91*100
59:061:00:551:02:311:03:3645:511:02:51
2:531:491:361:05
100387Horáková Veronika1:03:431(42)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK35:318:0111:5115:3117:4322:4926:4428:2732:4538:3843:3250:0254:1555:36
#35 1ABCCA 5,280 km 210 m5:312:303:503:402:125:063:551:434:185:534:546:304:131:21
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
59:271:02:051:02:431:03:43
3:512:380:381:00
101374Šestáková Marie1:04:181(42)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI15:327:5312:0816:0618:0622:3026:1228:0135:0342:0447:1953:2356:3757:51
#197 2ABCCA 5,280 km 210 m5:322:214:153:582:004:243:421:497:027:015:156:043:141:14
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
1:00:511:03:021:03:311:04:18
3:002:110:290:47
102381Zamouřilová Anežka1:05:471(31)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK23:437:159:3122:5324:4329:2331:4236:1739:4043:4550:5055:1758:3959:49
#314 2CCBAB 5,330 km 210 m3:433:322:1613:221:504:402:194:353:234:057:054:273:221:10
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
1:02:581:04:181:04:571:05:47
3:091:200:390:50
103351Burešová Eliška1:08:011(42)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI26:018:0710:3917:1719:57-----24:2629:2934:06-----47:3553:0258:0359:28
#46 1ACBBB 5,300 km 210 m6:012:062:326:382:404:295:034:3713:295:275:011:25
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl*53*58*78
1:02:27-----1:06:151:08:0128:0041:051:05:10
2:593:481:46
104352Nádeníčková Pavla1:09:101(31)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
1Nejdek Orienteering NEK1-----7:44-----16:0218:0526:00-----30:1535:02-----47:0453:1357:3759:03
#119 1CABCA 5,340 km 210 m7:448:182:037:554:154:4712:026:094:241:26
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl*41*45*52*55*84
1:02:24-----1:08:111:09:105:2311:5722:4340:201:07:06
3:215:470:59
105351Podhorná Anna1:10:011(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI2-----8:0114:1017:3620:3828:54-----32:4736:20-----49:0454:0457:5459:12
#305 2CBCCA 5,280 km 210 m8:016:093:263:028:163:533:3312:445:003:501:18
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl*41*54*56*84
1:02:10-----1:08:501:10:015:4326:0941:161:07:57
2:586:401:11
106380Pilná Klára1:10:041(41)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN16:058:3013:3617:4719:5225:1829:3031:1635:2240:2147:4352:5557:3158:50
#251 2BBCCA 5,280 km 210 m6:052:255:064:112:055:264:121:464:064:597:225:124:361:19
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
1:02:231:08:241:09:061:10:04
3:336:010:420:58
107352Nádeníčková Iva1:10:111(41)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3Nejdek Orienteering NEK1-----9:32-----19:1021:3631:14-----35:2739:43-----49:4656:301:01:011:02:08
#376 3BCCA 5,340 km 210 m9:329:382:269:384:134:1610:036:444:311:07
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*42*72*54*58*100
1:05:391:07:571:08:471:10:116:2514:0527:3944:161:09:17
3:312:180:501:24
108382Dvořáková Hana1:10:211(31)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3SK Praga PGP23:317:0711:0614:5317:3122:4225:0829:1332:4643:2851:1858:001:01:271:02:36
#393 3CBBC 5,380 km 210 m3:313:363:593:472:385:112:264:053:3310:427:506:423:271:09
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
1:05:531:08:031:08:541:10:211:09:24
3:172:100:511:27
109391Slehová Eliška1:13:251(41)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3SOB Olomouc UOL26:008:4811:5721:3023:2327:0831:3134:0438:1046:1951:3159:121:04:411:05:47
#378 3BCCC 5,320 km 210 m6:002:483:099:331:533:454:232:334:068:095:127:415:291:06
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
1:08:531:11:201:12:071:13:251:12:37
3:062:270:471:18
110352Ziebová Veronika1:15:471(42)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2Nejdek Orienteering NEK1-----8:51-----19:2721:4527:40-----35:3040:00-----56:061:02:151:06:211:07:55
#184 2ABABB 5,290 km 210 m8:5110:362:185:557:504:3016:066:094:061:34
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl*31*80*53*56*91*78
1:11:18-----1:14:461:15:474:4811:2033:4449:121:01:041:14:02
3:233:281:01
111388Kotenová Barbora1:17:191(42)2(82)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3OB Říčany RIC16:4710:5218:0323:1026:3932:4536:2541:0545:3352:0757:391:04:081:08:301:09:36
#339 3ABBC 5,370 km 210 m6:474:057:115:073:296:063:404:404:286:345:326:294:221:06
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
1:12:211:14:431:15:471:17:191:16:15
2:452:221:041:32
112391Raclavská Lenka1:18:271(31)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2SOB Olomouc UOL24:168:3514:3121:5624:4430:4034:0938:3042:4547:3955:101:02:381:07:041:08:24
#280 2CABBB 5,310 km 210 m4:164:195:567:252:485:563:294:214:154:547:317:284:261:20
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
1:12:381:16:161:17:241:18:27
4:143:381:081:03
113387Vrábelová Hana1:19:431(41)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(54)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK36:189:1111:3722:0724:2931:5435:3140:1045:4450:441:00:271:06:591:11:001:12:17
#260 2BCBAB 5,330 km 210 m6:182:532:2610:302:227:253:374:395:345:009:436:324:011:17
15(62)16(84)17(100)Cíl
1:15:171:17:551:18:441:19:43
3:002:380:490:59
114392Staňková Markéta1:21:251(31)2(82)3(72)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM24:057:3113:5418:3620:5425:2927:4432:1437:4451:1559:221:07:411:11:491:13:02
#379 3CAAA 5,380 km 210 m4:053:266:234:422:184:352:154:305:3013:318:078:194:081:13
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
1:16:431:19:171:20:091:21:251:20:33
3:412:340:521:16
115383Mazurek Joanna1:25:421(42)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3K.O.B. Choceň CHC16:4210:1012:4720:4023:2928:1132:2434:3738:3748:5259:051:05:591:10:221:11:40
#349 3ACCA 5,340 km 210 m6:423:282:377:532:494:424:132:134:0010:1510:136:544:231:18
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
1:14:381:23:341:24:241:25:421:24:49
2:588:560:501:18
116354Ripplová Emma1:28:583182803751545271655583595761
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP35:179:5113:4623:4426:1535:5639:1644:3349:4855:171:03:241:14:281:18:321:19:56
5:174:343:559:582:319:413:205:175:155:298:0711:044:041:24
627873Cíl
1:23:531:26:211:27:561:28:58
3:572:281:351:02
117384Jedličková Kristýna1:56:211(42)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OK Kamenice KAM27:3110:4418:0841:2844:5850:4154:1859:041:03:201:27:041:35:331:43:381:48:121:49:19
#203 2ACACA 5,310 km 210 m7:313:137:2423:203:305:433:374:464:1623:448:298:054:341:07
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl
1:51:481:54:411:55:221:56:21
2:292:530:410:59
 
367Novotná Jitkadisk1(42)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3SOS Jindřichův Hradec SJH15:117:419:3715:1417:1721:2324:5226:1229:3734:4439:0444:2547:5149:04
#351 3ACCC 5,310 km 210 m5:112:301:565:372:034:063:291:203:255:074:205:213:261:13
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
51:5854:29-----55:5055:01
2:542:311:21
378Bártová Adéladisk1(31)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU23:497:349:4115:5017:5822:0424:1927:3130:56-----42:5846:5950:1151:24
#311 2CCACA 5,310 km 210 m3:493:452:076:092:084:062:153:123:2512:024:013:121:13
15(62)16(78)17(100)Cíl*56
54:0056:1456:4557:4035:57
2:362:140:310:55
371Šuráňová Pavlínadisk1(41)2(82)3(80)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(53)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(59)13(57)14(61)
3SKOB Zlín TZL16:218:5413:5621:3924:0729:2233:1434:3338:5744:1251:4558:061:02:061:03:11
#376 3BCCA 5,340 km 210 m6:212:335:027:432:285:153:521:194:245:157:336:214:001:05
15(62)16(78)17(73)Cíl*100
1:06:381:09:11-----1:10:541:10:03
3:272:331:43
 
 
 
D195 (3)
místoStČíJménoČas
1791Omová Jana34:291(31)2(41)3(83)4(90)5(91)6(57)7(61)8(84)9(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR16:549:1813:1116:0721:3427:3229:3831:4333:2134:29
#7 2A 2,130 km 150 m6:542:243:532:565:275:582:062:051:381:08
2791Konopáčová Jana40:311(44)2(41)3(82)4(80)5(83)6(90)7(91)8(57)9(61)10(84)11(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR16:358:4812:1216:3522:1224:3927:5133:2635:4137:4339:0640:31
#3 1BA 2,780 km 150 m6:352:133:244:235:372:273:125:352:152:021:231:25
3791Tvrdková Eva44:071(33)2(41)3(82)4(80)5(60)6(90)7(91)8(57)9(61)10(78)11(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR15:379:1713:5117:1722:2028:0632:0637:5439:5041:5642:5444:07
#15 3CB 2,800 km 150 m5:373:404:343:265:035:464:005:481:562:060:581:13
 
 
 
D21 (121)
místoStČíJménoČas
1103Kosová Denisa42:011(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK13:555:2310:1411:2113:5316:0917:0719:1121:5923:3324:5427:0930:2032:51
#375 3BCBC 5,970 km 310 m3:551:284:511:072:322:160:582:042:481:341:212:153:112:31
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
35:3736:3238:2340:1341:0142:0141:16
2:460:551:511:500:481:00
2107Janošíkova Tereza42:391(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3SK Severka Šumperk SSU12:355:2210:0311:1813:4915:1617:3919:5322:0623:3624:5527:0228:4532:41
#382 3CABA 6,110 km 310 m2:352:474:411:152:311:272:232:142:131:301:192:071:433:56
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
35:1236:0337:5140:4641:4142:3941:56
2:310:511:482:550:550:58
3114Horčičková Vendula43:201(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
3OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE14:276:0710:5112:1514:4617:0918:1420:2923:1524:3526:0628:3930:4834:23
#377 3BCCB 6,050 km 310 m4:271:404:441:242:312:231:052:152:461:201:312:332:093:35
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
37:0237:5239:4041:2342:1743:2042:33
2:390:501:481:430:541:03
4107Štičková Anna44:011(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2SK Severka Šumperk SSU13:135:269:5211:0913:4416:1117:2219:3622:1823:3825:0727:3329:5033:35
#214 2ACCBB 6,160 km 310 m3:132:134:261:172:352:271:112:142:421:201:292:262:173:45
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
36:0937:0340:3341:4443:1744:01
2:340:543:301:111:330:44
5109Matějů Martina44:571(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2SK Praga PGP14:185:5410:4711:5914:3817:0418:1220:2921:3724:2125:5028:1630:3934:29
#256 2BCABB 6,110 km 310 m4:181:364:531:122:392:261:082:171:082:441:292:262:233:50
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
37:0938:0641:3142:4244:1044:57
2:400:573:251:111:280:47
6101Indráková Adéla45:221(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM13:595:4710:2611:5014:3015:5318:1920:3123:0624:4226:0528:3231:2535:40
#355 3BABA 6,070 km 310 m3:591:484:391:242:401:232:262:122:351:361:232:272:534:15
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
38:3739:4241:3843:2744:2245:2244:37
2:571:051:561:490:551:00
7109Bogarová Adélka45:491(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
3SK Praga PGP12:415:2410:0411:1613:5815:3718:0120:3822:5724:5726:1429:0433:0235:54
#393 3CBBC 6,070 km 310 m2:412:434:401:122:421:392:242:372:192:001:172:503:582:52
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
38:4439:4041:4643:5044:4745:4945:04
2:500:562:062:040:571:02
8105Mechlová Lenka46:251(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
3OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK13:526:1911:2412:4415:3818:1719:2321:4122:5425:3026:5729:5032:0235:43
#344 3ACAB 6,050 km 310 m3:522:275:051:202:542:391:062:181:132:361:272:532:123:41
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
38:4439:4142:1544:1945:1846:2545:40
3:010:572:342:040:591:07
9103Novotná Tereza46:261(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK13:295:3710:4012:0114:4216:0218:2920:4023:2224:4626:2529:0231:1835:30
#13 1AACAA 6,100 km 310 m3:292:085:031:212:411:202:272:112:421:241:392:372:164:12
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
38:0839:0343:2344:0245:4346:26
2:380:554:200:391:410:43
10115Novotná Markéta46:361(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK23:595:3410:3911:5914:4016:0418:3720:5223:4425:1126:4229:0531:1135:27
#67 1BACAA 6,070 km 310 m3:591:355:051:202:411:242:332:152:521:271:312:232:064:16
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
38:1539:1543:2544:0845:4646:36
2:481:004:100:431:380:50
11102Landovská Petra46:411(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
2OK Kamenice KAM13:295:4910:4412:0614:4616:2118:4220:5422:1525:0626:3329:1734:0136:47
#167 2AAACA 6,010 km 310 m3:292:204:551:222:401:352:212:121:212:511:272:444:442:46
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl*78
39:2940:2443:5644:3645:5646:4145:32
2:420:553:320:401:200:45
12104Gregorová Kamila46:541(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3SK OB Chotěboř CTB12:545:4210:3111:5215:0616:5319:2021:3725:0526:2727:5930:3833:2037:48
#394 3CBCA 6,140 km 310 m2:542:484:491:213:141:472:272:173:281:221:322:392:424:28
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
40:2341:1843:1145:0545:5646:5446:11
2:350:551:531:540:510:58
13111Šístková Iveta46:551(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU24:125:5711:1412:3815:1916:4419:1421:5323:2026:1227:3530:0432:4137:17
#353 3BAAB 6,060 km 310 m4:121:455:171:242:411:252:302:391:272:521:232:292:374:36
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl
40:0941:1142:5945:1246:0446:55
2:521:021:482:130:520:51
14110Odehnalová Tereza46:591(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM23:366:1511:1412:2214:5117:2618:3320:5224:0025:2627:0129:3431:4136:22
#349 3ACCA 6,070 km 310 m3:362:394:591:082:292:351:072:193:081:261:352:332:074:41
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*67*100
39:3740:3742:2344:5745:5446:5923:3246:12
3:151:001:462:340:571:05
15106Kozáková Zdenka47:071(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
3KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM14:336:1611:1412:2715:1616:4919:2121:3123:1226:1227:5330:2833:3936:57
#354 3BAAC 5,990 km 310 m4:331:434:581:132:491:332:322:101:413:001:412:353:113:18
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
39:5940:5843:0145:0946:0547:0746:22
3:020:592:032:080:561:02
16114Kubicka Zuzanna47:361(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE13:225:3810:3811:5614:4516:0618:3921:0123:3225:1826:4929:0630:5935:21
#8 1AABAB 6,180 km 310 m3:222:165:001:182:491:212:332:222:311:461:312:171:534:22
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
38:1639:1744:1945:1846:4847:36
2:551:015:020:591:300:48
17102Doležalová Monika47:381(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
1OK Kamenice KAM14:135:4810:4912:0014:5017:2718:3120:4623:1924:5726:3028:5631:0135:19
#98 1BCBAB 6,120 km 310 m4:131:355:011:112:502:371:042:152:331:381:332:262:054:18
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
38:1539:1644:1345:1746:5147:38
2:561:014:571:041:340:47
18101Kabáthová Eva47:521(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM13:346:0010:5112:1315:0117:4318:5221:4424:4526:1027:4230:4532:5736:44
#214 2ACCBB 6,160 km 310 m3:342:264:511:222:482:421:092:523:011:251:323:032:123:47
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
39:5440:5544:2245:2847:0347:52
3:101:013:271:061:350:49
19142Racek Josef49:011(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM52:365:4711:0512:1915:2817:2320:0522:1725:3526:5628:2231:0533:4137:54
#142 1CBCBB 6,230 km 310 m2:363:115:181:143:091:552:422:123:181:211:262:432:364:13
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
40:4041:3146:0947:0648:2149:01
2:460:514:380:571:150:40
20121Žaloudková Klára49:051(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU32:505:5411:1612:3715:3917:1420:0122:1925:3327:0128:2931:1332:5838:02
#121 1CACAA 6,110 km 310 m2:503:045:221:213:021:352:472:183:141:281:282:441:455:04
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
40:5241:4745:4346:3148:1849:05
2:500:553:560:481:470:47
21101Klusáčková Magdaléna49:071(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:455:3510:2811:5614:5016:3719:0921:4723:0625:4127:0631:2134:5737:55
#131 1CBACA 6,040 km 310 m2:452:504:531:282:541:472:322:381:192:351:254:153:362:58
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
40:5041:5645:4446:2548:1149:07
2:551:063:480:411:460:56
22111Peterová Jana49:191(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:495:5711:1312:2915:3318:1819:2321:5724:5526:4228:1931:0234:2837:48
#155 1CCBCA 6,010 km 310 m2:493:085:161:163:042:451:052:342:581:471:372:433:263:20
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
40:5141:5546:0746:5948:2949:19
3:031:044:120:521:300:50
23109Sieglová Eliška49:201(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
1SK Praga PGP13:376:0411:1112:3015:3517:0319:3222:0825:3126:5928:3630:5933:0037:59
#13 1AACAA 6,100 km 310 m3:372:275:071:193:051:282:292:363:231:281:372:232:014:59
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
40:5642:0046:1146:5548:3049:20
2:571:044:110:441:350:50
24113Kolínová Kristýna49:251(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:096:4112:0513:2616:4218:2921:0523:3526:1928:0729:3832:1934:1939:12
#337 3ABBA 6,120 km 310 m4:092:325:241:213:161:472:362:302:441:481:312:412:004:53
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
42:1543:1545:1947:2148:1549:2548:32
3:031:002:042:020:541:10
25116Matějková Barbora49:351(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC12:525:5711:1412:3115:4017:2520:0022:1323:2626:2628:0031:0533:4237:57
#130 1CBABB 6,210 km 310 m2:523:055:171:173:091:452:352:131:133:001:343:052:374:15
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
40:5141:5846:1447:2148:4649:35
2:541:074:161:071:250:49
26103Chaloupská Barbora49:371(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:566:0111:1812:4215:5117:4520:2823:0324:2227:4329:2531:4033:5838:01
#292 2CBABB 6,210 km 310 m2:563:055:171:243:091:542:432:351:193:211:422:152:184:03
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
41:1142:2446:0647:1648:4749:37
3:101:133:421:101:310:50
27102Čechová Tereza49:401(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
3OK Kamenice KAM12:495:3910:5812:2215:2017:1720:0222:4126:3128:3930:2532:4835:3339:16
#395 3CBCB 6,140 km 310 m2:492:505:191:242:581:572:452:393:502:081:462:232:453:43
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
42:0843:1245:2447:3548:3749:4048:55
2:521:042:122:111:021:03
28118Kavánková Iva49:421(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1SKOB Zlín TZL12:566:0111:2112:3515:2617:2019:5822:1525:3326:5828:2831:0133:2637:40
#142 1CBCBB 6,230 km 310 m2:563:055:201:142:511:542:382:173:181:251:302:332:254:14
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
40:4041:4246:1247:1648:4949:42
3:001:024:301:041:330:53
29110Perůtková Jindra49:561(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM22:545:5710:5912:2115:1016:2619:0221:1726:4528:2029:5032:1135:5538:57
#281 2CABCA 6,040 km 310 m2:543:035:021:222:491:162:362:155:281:351:302:213:443:02
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
42:0243:1046:5547:3549:0849:56
3:051:083:450:401:330:48
29108Nováková Tereza49:561(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU14:085:4710:5412:2415:0716:3019:0621:3022:5125:4827:1730:2034:5438:52
#221 2BAACA 5,980 km 310 m4:081:395:071:302:431:232:362:241:212:571:293:034:343:58
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl*76
42:0443:0446:5347:3549:0949:5634:05
3:121:003:490:421:340:47
31116Zlámalová Nikola50:051(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3Sportcentrum Jičín SJC14:226:0311:2812:5316:1218:4420:0523:1826:4028:0629:4432:2234:3739:27
#376 3BCCA 6,040 km 310 m4:221:415:251:253:192:321:213:133:221:261:382:382:154:50
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
42:4343:3846:0248:2149:1250:0549:29
3:160:552:242:190:510:53
32110Hiklová Natalia50:071(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM23:575:3410:3611:5515:0816:5419:2421:3622:5826:2427:5530:5633:4637:52
#76 1BBABB 6,170 km 310 m3:571:375:021:193:131:462:302:121:223:261:313:012:504:06
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
40:4541:5246:4547:4549:1950:07
2:531:074:531:001:340:48
33108Hančová Petra50:081(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:515:5511:1712:3915:4318:2419:3822:0124:5926:4928:2631:0332:5237:59
#152 1CCBAB 6,160 km 310 m2:513:045:221:223:042:411:142:232:581:501:372:371:495:07
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
41:0042:0746:1447:2849:1850:08
3:011:074:071:141:500:50
34137Šimková Johanka50:091(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM32:405:4011:0212:1315:1818:0619:1521:3523:0126:1927:5230:5434:4738:34
#149 1CCACA 5,990 km 310 m2:403:005:221:113:052:481:092:201:263:181:333:023:533:47
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
41:4342:4546:5947:4349:2250:09
3:091:024:140:441:390:47
35107Poklopová Lenka50:121(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1SK Severka Šumperk SSU14:185:5811:0312:2015:2317:2419:5622:1123:2426:2227:5332:3335:5939:05
#77 1BBACA 6,000 km 310 m4:181:405:051:173:032:012:322:151:132:581:314:403:263:06
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
42:0343:1147:0647:4649:2350:12
2:581:083:550:401:370:49
36131Hájková Magdalena50:151(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE24:236:0711:3512:5616:0518:3619:5222:2123:3627:0628:4231:1634:3838:18
#95 1BCACA 5,950 km 310 m4:231:445:281:213:092:311:162:291:153:301:362:343:223:40
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
41:4542:5747:0247:4449:2450:15
3:271:124:050:421:400:51
37108Zvěřinová Martina50:291(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU13:376:2111:2813:0215:5817:4820:5923:2926:4728:1129:4532:2835:0040:31
#341 3ABCB 6,130 km 310 m3:372:445:071:342:561:503:112:303:181:241:342:432:325:31
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
43:2644:2946:3048:3849:2850:2949:44
2:551:032:012:080:501:01
38121Udržalová Pavla50:401(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU34:125:5510:5312:1715:3017:1219:4822:1824:5826:5128:1630:5334:3037:39
#366 3BBBC 6,030 km 310 m4:121:434:581:243:131:422:362:302:401:531:252:373:373:09
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl
40:5141:5243:4948:0149:3450:40
3:121:011:574:121:331:06
39116Vejražková Rozárka50:411(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
2Sportcentrum Jičín SJC13:446:0511:0112:5515:5717:4520:3123:0026:1428:2029:4732:3936:2439:37
#173 2AABCA 6,030 km 310 m3:442:214:561:543:021:482:462:293:142:061:272:523:453:13
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
42:3943:3647:3748:1849:5250:41
3:020:574:010:411:340:49
40105Teplá Karolína50:531(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK14:286:1411:3713:0117:0919:0821:4924:1027:0629:0730:4733:0336:2839:30
#83 1BBBCA 6,020 km 310 m4:281:465:231:244:081:592:412:212:562:011:402:163:253:02
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
42:5343:5847:5948:3850:0550:53
3:231:054:010:391:270:48
41120Luštická Lucie50:561(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR13:416:1511:3813:0216:1018:0120:4623:0625:4127:4629:3532:2934:0638:44
#8 1AABAB 6,180 km 310 m3:412:345:231:243:081:512:452:202:352:051:492:541:374:38
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl*70
41:5543:0147:1548:2250:0550:5626:08
3:111:064:141:071:430:51
42105Jedličková Zuzana50:571(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK13:066:2312:0513:3116:3918:3221:1823:4127:1328:5430:3032:4634:4639:40
#284 2CACAB 6,200 km 310 m3:063:175:421:263:081:532:462:233:321:411:362:162:004:54
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
42:4943:5147:2848:4050:0650:57
3:091:023:371:121:260:51
43120Rufferová Iva51:031(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR13:166:3912:2313:5217:0819:4320:5423:2326:5828:2830:0732:5135:2840:18
#404 3CCCB 6,090 km 310 m3:163:235:441:293:162:351:112:293:351:301:392:442:374:50
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl
43:1344:1846:2548:4949:5051:03
2:551:052:072:241:011:13
44119Hájková Eliška51:041(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1OK Kamenice KAM23:516:2111:5713:3316:3619:3320:3923:0324:1727:1228:4731:0635:5038:55
#41 1ACACA 5,980 km 310 m3:512:305:361:363:032:571:062:241:142:551:352:194:443:05
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
42:2043:3047:5748:4050:1251:04
3:251:104:270:431:320:52
45135Sokolářová Šárka51:091(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR23:456:2011:5613:1816:2519:3220:3622:5927:1229:2130:5833:2536:5239:45
#47 1ACBCA 5,990 km 310 m3:452:355:361:223:073:071:042:234:132:091:372:273:272:53
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
43:0144:0348:0048:4350:2251:09
3:161:023:570:431:390:47
46114Jirčáková Martina51:151(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE12:555:5511:0412:2316:0517:5620:4023:1024:3027:3929:1732:3336:0639:33
#293 2CBACA 6,040 km 310 m2:553:005:091:193:421:512:442:301:203:091:383:163:333:27
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl*78
42:4743:4748:0448:5050:2651:1549:55
3:141:004:170:461:360:49
47134Šímová Jana51:361(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK33:396:1711:4013:1217:2019:0221:4724:0725:2528:1929:5432:5635:4539:50
#22 1ABABB 6,190 km 310 m3:392:385:231:324:081:422:452:201:182:541:353:022:494:05
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
42:5644:0047:4749:0050:4651:36
3:061:043:471:131:460:50
48117Thýnová Nikola51:431(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
3OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK23:246:4913:0214:3717:5719:2822:2825:1426:4229:4731:2433:4636:3641:05
#380 3CAAB 6,100 km 310 m3:243:256:131:353:201:313:002:461:283:051:372:222:504:29
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
44:0845:2147:3149:4350:3651:4350:52
3:031:132:102:120:531:07
49112Hošeková Vanda52:051(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM23:486:2412:0813:4516:4219:1720:3423:1626:1328:5630:2733:5335:5340:54
#205 2ACBAA 6,050 km 310 m3:482:365:441:372:572:351:172:422:572:431:313:262:005:01
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
43:4444:3948:2849:1751:1552:05
2:500:553:490:491:580:50
50104Benešová Jana52:191(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1SK OB Chotěboř CTB13:486:1311:2512:5115:5517:4520:2222:3924:0727:3829:1732:4236:0440:02
#4 1AAABB 6,170 km 310 m3:482:255:121:263:041:502:372:171:283:311:393:253:223:58
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
43:1044:1648:3149:4551:2652:19
3:081:064:151:141:410:53
51106Grycová Kateřina52:211(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM13:566:2912:1113:4817:0919:1322:0924:5427:5829:5331:3234:1636:1741:05
#187 2ABBAA 6,110 km 310 m3:562:335:421:373:212:042:562:453:041:551:392:442:014:48
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl*78
44:0245:0249:0949:4851:3152:2151:04
2:571:004:070:391:430:50
52115Cych Agnieszka52:401(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK23:096:1612:0313:2117:0419:4020:5623:1924:5328:1630:1232:5735:3539:55
#310 2CCABB 6,150 km 310 m3:093:075:471:183:432:361:162:231:343:231:562:452:384:20
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
43:1044:2148:4350:0451:5152:40
3:151:114:221:211:470:49
53117Hepnerová Martina52:551(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK24:046:3312:0613:4117:1219:1922:0324:4628:0929:4231:2634:1236:0540:57
#194 2ABCAB 6,210 km 310 m4:042:295:331:353:312:072:442:433:231:331:442:461:534:52
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
44:1145:2149:1150:2752:0752:55
3:141:103:501:161:400:48
54104Voborníková Alena52:561(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
2SK OB Chotěboř CTB14:155:5611:1112:3015:3118:1819:3822:1328:1229:5731:3834:0537:2940:36
#263 2BCBCA 5,970 km 310 m4:151:415:151:193:012:471:202:355:591:451:412:273:243:07
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
43:4844:4249:2750:1452:0952:56
3:120:544:450:471:550:47
55121Knapová Lenka53:041(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU33:406:1711:4613:2016:2519:3020:4723:1824:5028:0529:4432:5835:5040:18
#202 2ACABB 6,140 km 310 m3:402:375:291:343:053:051:172:311:323:151:393:142:524:28
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
43:4144:4349:2450:3552:1453:04
3:231:024:411:111:390:50
56134Rollier Monika53:311(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK34:266:0911:3212:5015:5618:3519:4822:1125:2526:5428:3732:1036:4841:44
#376 3BCCA 6,040 km 310 m4:261:435:231:183:062:391:132:233:141:291:433:334:384:56
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
45:0946:1848:4051:0152:0753:3152:28
3:251:092:222:211:061:24
57131Polishchuk Mariya53:471(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE23:466:2911:5413:1217:1819:2622:4125:2228:2530:3232:1235:0537:1942:36
#337 3ABBA 6,120 km 310 m3:462:435:251:184:062:083:152:413:032:071:402:532:145:17
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
45:5046:5649:1751:4952:4253:4752:59
3:141:062:212:320:531:05
58137Hiršová Gabriela53:531(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM33:426:0611:2312:4616:0517:3720:2923:0427:3929:2231:0833:3436:1240:50
#178 2AACBB 6,190 km 310 m3:422:245:171:233:191:322:522:354:351:431:462:262:384:38
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
44:2645:4049:4151:0052:5153:53
3:361:144:011:191:511:02
59111Procházková Klára54:041(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU23:316:0211:2313:0517:1719:0621:5924:2328:0929:4831:5134:2736:4241:42
#194 2ABCAB 6,210 km 310 m3:312:315:211:424:121:492:532:243:461:392:032:362:155:00
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
45:1046:0849:5951:1753:1554:04
3:280:583:511:181:580:49
60120Omová Michaela54:551(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR15:247:0812:3213:5517:2919:3022:2825:2026:4529:4431:1834:2438:4442:05
#239 2BBACA 6,000 km 310 m5:241:445:241:233:342:012:582:521:252:591:343:064:203:21
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl*73
45:3146:4050:4951:4353:4954:5553:28
3:261:094:090:542:061:06
61142Bialožyt Michal55:251(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM53:526:2711:5313:3216:3419:4721:0123:4126:5729:0030:2533:2037:0842:35
#205 2ACBAA 6,050 km 310 m3:522:355:261:393:023:131:142:403:162:031:252:553:485:27
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
45:5446:5850:3851:3854:0355:25
3:191:043:401:002:251:22
62119Procházková Marie55:531(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2OK Kamenice KAM23:146:4112:3013:5717:2419:1422:1625:1729:0030:3832:2435:2638:0542:51
#286 2CACBB 6,210 km 310 m3:143:275:491:273:271:503:023:013:431:381:463:022:394:46
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
46:1047:1751:5053:0955:0255:53
3:191:074:331:191:530:51
63113Mullis Kateřina56:021(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:396:3512:3914:1317:2319:0921:5324:3027:3929:1331:0935:3538:2042:38
#232 2BACBB 6,170 km 310 m4:391:566:041:343:101:462:442:373:091:341:564:262:454:18
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
45:4646:5352:1153:2255:1056:02
3:081:075:181:111:480:52
64113Plochová Dominika56:111(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP12:596:0411:2412:5916:1419:2820:3423:0924:4628:4430:3133:1638:2641:55
#149 1CCACA 5,990 km 310 m2:593:055:201:353:153:141:062:351:373:581:472:455:103:29
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
45:3446:4451:1152:0854:4856:11
3:391:104:270:572:401:23
65131Sklenářová Radka56:301(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE22:546:0415:3317:0320:1321:5825:0227:4030:5632:2734:0737:1139:4743:54
#286 2CACBB 6,210 km 310 m2:543:109:291:303:101:453:042:383:161:311:403:042:364:07
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl*45*45
47:0448:0852:3553:5155:4056:309:5111:16
3:101:044:271:161:490:50
66136Nešporová Alžběta56:411(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2SKOB Zlín TZL23:116:4712:5714:2217:4220:4522:5825:2629:2431:4633:3536:5139:1844:25
#313 2CCBAA 6,070 km 310 m3:113:366:101:253:203:032:132:283:582:221:493:162:275:07
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
47:3948:3953:1654:0255:5356:41
3:141:004:370:461:510:48
67136Jeřábková Jitka57:151(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1SKOB Zlín TZL24:276:1812:0113:2717:3019:3122:5625:5629:2831:0933:0537:1139:5244:31
#88 1BBCBB 6,190 km 310 m4:271:515:431:264:032:013:253:003:321:411:564:062:414:39
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
47:5048:5853:1754:3356:2157:15
3:191:084:191:161:480:54
68137Koporová Petra57:221(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM34:586:4812:4514:2918:1220:3323:4626:5030:1832:3234:1537:5640:2345:53
#364 3BBBA 6,090 km 310 m4:581:505:571:443:432:213:133:043:282:141:433:412:275:30
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
49:0450:1252:4855:2356:2457:2256:41
3:111:082:362:351:010:58
69106Korpasová Tereza57:311(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM13:086:4312:5714:5118:3622:0423:2226:0830:0131:4933:4436:5539:4544:25
#160 1CCCBB 6,170 km 310 m3:083:356:141:543:453:281:182:463:531:481:553:112:504:40
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
47:4549:0053:3154:5256:4457:31
3:201:154:311:211:520:47
70122Šimůnková Gabriela57:331(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1KOB Tretra Praha TAP14:256:1111:5913:3217:3819:4022:4525:3627:0731:2733:2336:4139:2544:33
#76 1BBABB 6,170 km 310 m4:251:465:481:334:062:023:052:511:314:201:563:182:445:08
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
47:5149:0853:2954:4556:3957:33
3:181:174:211:161:540:54
71112Špringlová Kamila57:451(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM24:306:2412:0213:3017:2919:3822:4725:4129:1331:0733:1336:4439:3244:23
#88 1BBCBB 6,190 km 310 m4:301:545:381:283:592:093:092:543:321:542:063:312:484:51
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
47:4749:0553:3454:5456:4857:45
3:241:184:291:201:540:57
72126Havlová Adéla57:481(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR17:3611:0218:0619:4622:4725:2226:2529:1932:3634:0335:3338:3641:2746:59
#350 3ACCB 6,080 km 310 m7:363:267:041:403:012:351:032:543:171:271:303:032:515:32
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
49:5150:4852:4355:3856:4457:4857:00
2:520:571:552:551:061:04
73127Snížková Petra59:221(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP24:226:1311:4413:0416:2218:0321:0223:2526:4928:3730:2733:3640:5146:03
#67 1BACAA 6,070 km 310 m4:221:515:311:203:181:412:592:233:241:481:503:097:155:12
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
49:2250:3255:3356:2258:2359:22
3:191:105:010:492:010:59
74118Chovancová Zuzana59:251(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2SKOB Zlín TZL14:456:4113:1914:4718:2821:3222:5125:3629:2231:4533:4636:4439:1144:53
#259 2BCBAA 6,030 km 310 m4:451:566:381:283:413:041:192:453:462:232:012:582:275:42
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
48:4650:0155:2556:1658:3059:25
3:531:155:240:512:140:55
75133Janovská Kateřina59:271(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
1SK Praga PGP23:026:2612:3814:1718:1720:0623:2026:1330:3832:3534:2838:0140:1846:17
#121 1CACAA 6,110 km 310 m3:023:246:121:394:001:493:142:534:251:571:533:332:175:59
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
49:3650:4255:4556:3758:3459:27
3:191:065:030:521:570:53
76112Chromá Adéla59:321(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
3KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM23:176:4613:1714:5718:3120:0623:1626:0228:3632:4434:4038:4542:5847:11
#381 3CAAC 6,030 km 310 m3:173:296:311:403:341:353:102:462:344:081:564:054:134:13
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
50:2551:4054:1556:5558:1659:3258:36
3:141:152:352:401:211:16
77117Větříčková Andrea59:431(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK25:067:0313:4215:2319:1022:2023:4826:3630:4132:4934:4638:1242:3046:39
#101 1BCBCA 5,970 km 310 m5:061:576:391:413:473:101:282:484:052:081:573:264:184:09
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
49:5851:0556:0557:0158:5459:43
3:191:075:000:561:530:49
78135Thořová Markéta1:00:161(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR23:026:1712:2413:5617:3319:3422:4425:5427:3931:5933:4836:2939:3946:10
#380 3CAAB 6,100 km 310 m3:023:156:071:323:372:013:103:101:454:201:492:413:106:31
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
49:4050:4753:3457:5759:131:00:1659:32
3:301:072:474:231:161:03
79133Kožinová Zuzana1:00:351(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
3SK Praga PGP24:207:3714:1116:0420:0622:3825:5929:1132:2934:4536:3739:3744:3048:39
#339 3ABBC 6,050 km 310 m4:203:176:341:534:022:323:213:123:182:161:523:004:534:09
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
52:1953:1855:2557:4959:211:00:3559:42
3:400:592:072:241:321:14
80118Krejčíková Marie1:01:091(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
3SKOB Zlín TZL14:337:2813:4615:2319:0221:0624:3428:4030:1834:2936:3739:5143:5548:14
#327 3AAAC 6,020 km 310 m4:332:556:181:373:392:043:284:061:384:112:083:144:044:19
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl
52:0653:2356:0358:521:00:001:01:09
3:521:172:402:491:081:09
81115Balcarová Jana1:01:441(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK24:207:0013:0014:3018:2120:2924:0226:5230:0532:2234:1737:3745:5349:35
#339 3ABBC 6,050 km 310 m4:202:406:001:303:512:083:332:503:132:171:553:208:163:42
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl
52:5454:1156:5859:241:00:261:01:44
3:191:172:472:261:021:18
82126Staňová Karolína1:01:541(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR14:426:4513:1715:0218:4820:4524:0026:5730:4732:5834:5938:2240:5546:54
#62 1BABAB 6,150 km 310 m4:422:036:321:453:461:573:152:573:502:112:013:232:335:59
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
50:4452:0857:0158:341:00:491:01:54
3:501:244:531:332:151:05
83119Albrechtová Iveta1:02:041(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3OK Kamenice KAM26:007:5414:0915:3619:2121:4425:0228:1331:4834:0035:5039:5443:2249:19
#364 3BBBA 6,090 km 310 m6:001:546:151:273:452:233:183:113:352:121:504:043:285:57
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
52:5353:5956:4459:321:00:511:02:041:01:11
3:341:062:452:481:191:13
84122Hermannová Anna1:02:061(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3KOB Tretra Praha TAP13:317:1914:2416:1920:1124:0925:3628:3432:5335:0837:0940:0743:4449:45
#403 3CCCA 6,080 km 310 m3:313:487:051:553:523:581:272:584:192:152:012:583:376:01
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
53:2054:3856:5859:351:00:521:02:061:01:11
3:351:182:202:371:171:14
85123Chaloupková Veronika1:02:111(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2K.O.B. Choceň CHC15:137:1215:0516:3420:2722:5626:1229:0033:2935:2637:2640:2542:2848:16
#248 2BBCAB 6,180 km 310 m5:131:597:531:293:532:293:162:484:291:572:002:592:035:48
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
51:5153:0657:4659:191:01:151:02:11
3:351:154:401:331:560:56
86128nenˇ ź. 1:02:261(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1OK Chrastava CHA13:156:4113:4515:3019:4222:0425:1628:1830:2634:2036:1940:0743:4048:39
#130 1CBABB 6,210 km 310 m3:153:267:041:454:122:223:123:022:083:541:593:483:334:59
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
52:0353:1357:4759:191:01:301:02:26
3:241:104:341:322:110:56
87135Neradová Alena1:02:311(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR25:066:5913:5615:2919:2021:4725:0828:0132:3834:2536:2340:4942:4848:36
#248 2BBCAB 6,180 km 310 m5:061:536:571:333:512:273:212:534:371:471:584:261:595:48
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
52:1353:2757:5359:221:01:321:02:31
3:371:144:261:292:100:59
87126Folbrechtová Šárka1:02:311(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR13:257:0513:2414:5018:3720:4124:1527:2229:1233:4435:4038:2944:4549:00
#293 2CBACA 6,040 km 310 m3:253:406:191:263:472:043:343:071:504:321:562:496:164:15
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
52:4654:0158:3959:371:01:331:02:31
3:461:154:380:581:560:58
89134Azebová Nina1:02:411(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK33:297:1214:0015:3119:0320:5724:1527:2431:2034:4136:2339:5244:3348:08
#281 2CABCA 6,040 km 310 m3:293:436:481:313:321:543:183:093:563:211:423:294:413:35
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
52:0753:2558:3259:261:01:381:02:41
3:591:185:070:542:121:03
90127Pospíšilová Marie1:03:071(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP23:427:4314:4016:4421:0423:2526:4629:5333:0835:3137:3541:1346:0849:57
#393 3CBBC 6,070 km 310 m3:424:016:572:044:202:213:213:073:152:232:043:384:553:49
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
53:4055:0657:321:00:271:01:431:03:071:02:04
3:431:262:262:551:161:24
91133Slavíková Silvie1:03:191(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2SK Praga PGP24:536:5413:3215:2819:0523:0024:1627:1329:2133:0835:2138:5642:1647:55
#256 2BCABB 6,110 km 310 m4:532:016:381:563:373:551:162:572:083:472:133:353:205:39
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
51:4952:5058:1359:351:02:231:03:19
3:541:015:231:222:480:56
92123Ciesiółka Katarzyna1:03:201(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1K.O.B. Choceň CHC13:226:5214:0115:4319:3322:5924:2727:1731:1833:5036:0139:4644:0949:09
#155 1CCBCA 6,010 km 310 m3:223:307:091:423:503:261:282:504:012:322:113:454:235:00
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
52:3654:0059:0459:591:02:271:03:20
3:271:245:040:552:280:53
93122Hošková Tereza1:03:511(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
2KOB Tretra Praha TAP15:318:1714:3416:3020:4123:0426:1929:2232:5035:0837:1941:0045:1549:32
#173 2AABCA 6,030 km 310 m5:312:466:171:564:112:233:153:033:282:182:113:414:154:17
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
53:3354:4659:431:00:431:02:541:03:51
4:011:134:571:002:110:57
94127Jiřištová Zuzana1:04:331(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP24:278:2915:0817:0420:5224:0525:2928:5130:3634:5236:5240:4744:1449:46
#202 2ACABB 6,140 km 310 m4:274:026:391:563:483:131:243:221:454:162:003:553:275:32
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
53:3754:5659:421:01:181:03:261:04:33
3:511:194:461:362:081:07
95139Kopecká Johana1:04:371(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2SK Praga PGP33:187:0314:5516:5221:0024:3325:5729:1831:2936:1938:0942:2545:2650:47
#310 2CCABB 6,150 km 310 m3:183:457:521:574:083:331:243:212:114:501:504:163:015:21
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
54:3355:2959:531:01:331:03:471:04:37
3:460:564:241:402:140:50
96141Kožinová Jana1:04:511(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1SK Praga PGP45:177:2214:0615:5319:4423:0424:3327:2531:2033:4335:5740:0945:3650:10
#101 1BCBCA 5,970 km 310 m5:172:056:441:473:513:201:292:523:552:232:144:125:274:34
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
54:1255:321:00:311:01:331:03:451:04:51
4:021:204:591:022:121:06
97139Bialožytová Tereza1:04:581(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
1SK Praga PGP34:127:0213:3115:3219:2621:2224:5628:1532:5334:4736:5040:4443:3849:55
#13 1AACAA 6,100 km 310 m4:122:506:292:013:541:563:343:194:381:542:033:542:546:17
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
54:1655:281:00:411:01:361:03:501:04:58
4:211:125:130:552:141:08
98128Knížková Šárka1:05:061(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
2OK Chrastava CHA15:047:5715:1617:0220:5622:4626:2129:3033:1736:0638:0441:1545:5250:12
#227 2BABCA 6,000 km 310 m5:042:537:191:463:541:503:353:093:472:491:583:114:374:20
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
53:5755:051:00:511:02:121:04:071:05:06
3:451:085:461:211:550:59
99132Kovářová Lenka1:05:201(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
3OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP15:377:5615:1117:1521:2424:5526:2829:3834:1236:1538:2641:3845:1750:59
#377 3BCCB 6,050 km 310 m5:372:197:152:044:093:311:333:104:342:032:113:123:395:42
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
55:2356:4559:281:02:321:03:551:05:201:04:19
4:241:222:433:041:231:25
100139Lavičková Michaela1:05:421(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
3SK Praga PGP34:517:1215:3117:2121:0623:2626:1829:3135:2437:1839:0043:0448:1353:31
#366 3BBBC 6,030 km 310 m4:512:218:191:503:452:202:523:135:531:541:424:045:095:18
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
57:1858:271:00:371:03:111:04:241:05:421:04:51
3:471:092:102:341:131:18
101132Lošťáková Ivana1:05:431(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP13:297:1313:3515:2619:1220:5324:2627:2131:2934:0136:1640:1144:0050:13
#116 1CABAB 6,190 km 310 m3:293:446:221:513:461:413:332:554:082:322:153:553:496:13
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
54:1455:421:00:311:02:041:04:381:05:43
4:011:284:491:332:341:05
102141Košárková Iva1:06:241(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
3SK Praga PGP45:158:4816:1418:1722:4924:5328:3231:3833:3737:3439:3942:5347:0052:37
#326 3AAAB 6,090 km 310 m5:153:337:262:034:322:043:393:061:593:572:053:144:075:37
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl
56:4758:111:01:061:03:501:05:061:06:24
4:101:242:552:441:161:18
103130Zimmerová Kateřina1:06:281(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1OK Kamenice KAM34:187:1414:0315:4621:1423:2926:4429:5934:0736:1238:0442:0845:5852:08
#34 1ABCBB 6,220 km 310 m4:182:566:491:435:282:153:153:154:082:051:524:043:506:10
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
56:0857:261:01:561:03:281:05:271:06:28
4:001:184:301:321:591:01
104130Sheshikova Anastasia1:06:461(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2OK Kamenice KAM35:378:0015:1717:2821:3325:0426:4530:4834:3336:4838:4642:5045:3452:10
#259 2BCBAA 6,030 km 310 m5:372:237:172:114:053:311:414:033:452:151:584:042:446:36
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
56:1657:251:02:341:03:321:05:421:06:46
4:061:095:090:582:101:04
105128Růžičková Vendula1:10:291(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3OK Chrastava CHA14:228:1414:5216:3420:0423:1924:5328:1133:1635:3137:1142:2250:2357:19
#349 3ACCA 6,070 km 310 m4:223:526:381:423:303:151:343:185:052:151:405:118:016:56
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
1:01:061:02:091:04:591:07:521:09:151:10:291:09:36
3:471:032:502:531:231:14
106125Linková Alena1:10:531(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR34:347:3714:4916:4321:0424:3926:2930:0632:5336:3539:0442:4851:1655:33
#41 1ACACA 5,980 km 310 m4:343:037:121:544:213:351:503:372:473:422:293:448:284:17
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
59:321:00:501:05:531:07:021:09:431:10:53
3:591:185:031:092:411:10
107140Molnárová Monika1:11:001(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM45:2610:2118:3520:2224:1926:2429:5633:2637:2139:5841:4945:3251:2056:01
#227 2BABCA 6,000 km 310 m5:264:558:141:473:572:053:323:303:552:371:513:435:484:41
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
59:211:00:331:06:541:07:401:10:071:11:00
3:201:126:210:462:270:53
108124Dolejší Lenka1:12:051(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2OK Doksy DOK14:149:0316:3018:3423:0326:2727:5831:3735:4538:1940:3344:5147:5355:20
#313 2CCBAA 6,070 km 310 m4:144:497:272:044:293:241:313:394:082:342:144:183:027:27
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
59:191:00:391:06:051:07:101:10:521:12:05
3:591:205:261:053:421:13
109124Dolejší Kateřina1:12:331(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1OK Doksy DOK14:056:4714:3916:3621:4024:1327:2931:0236:2439:0941:2146:0350:1557:01
#34 1ABCBB 6,220 km 310 m4:052:427:521:575:042:333:163:335:222:452:124:424:126:46
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl*67
1:01:081:02:181:07:291:09:091:11:291:12:3334:41
4:071:105:111:402:201:04
110125Roškotová Lucie1:12:391(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR35:237:3515:2417:3322:0824:0628:0731:3536:1838:5541:1645:5549:1054:58
#232 2BACBB 6,170 km 310 m5:232:127:492:094:351:584:013:284:432:372:214:393:155:48
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
59:221:00:391:07:371:09:361:11:421:12:39
4:241:176:581:592:060:57
111132Riby Rose1:13:221(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP15:288:4816:0018:0722:2625:2529:2533:4135:5542:4144:4948:3253:2858:34
#185 2ABACA 6,030 km 310 m5:283:207:122:074:192:594:004:162:146:462:083:434:565:06
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
1:02:201:03:191:09:071:10:081:12:291:13:22
3:460:595:481:012:210:53
112140Hendrychová Zuzana1:17:571(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM44:397:4515:2017:4024:3727:5031:2336:1739:4244:3146:3050:4555:131:01:25
#22 1ABABB 6,190 km 310 m4:393:067:352:206:573:133:334:543:254:491:594:154:286:12
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
1:05:101:06:251:12:341:14:291:16:561:17:57
3:451:156:091:552:271:01
113141Hrabánková Zuzana1:18:591(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2SK Praga PGP43:549:0916:3618:4423:2426:3630:3534:5340:1042:1344:2448:4953:241:00:28
#302 2CBCAB 6,220 km 310 m3:545:157:272:084:403:123:594:185:172:032:114:254:357:04
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
1:05:071:06:201:13:121:15:151:17:501:18:59
4:391:136:522:032:351:09
114129Chaloupková Kateřina1:21:561(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
1K.O.B. Choceň CHC24:357:3015:1617:3621:5826:0327:3430:5440:1843:1846:0851:0358:251:04:29
#47 1ACBCA 5,990 km 310 m4:352:557:462:204:224:051:313:209:243:002:504:557:226:04
15(57)16(61)17(74)18(63)19(100)Cíl
1:09:031:10:341:16:561:17:591:20:461:21:56
4:341:316:221:032:471:10
115140Kavánková Jana1:22:281(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM44:2515:1224:1326:4232:0236:0137:5341:5846:5848:5750:5756:441:00:081:07:50
#403 3CCCA 6,080 km 310 m4:2510:479:012:295:203:591:524:055:001:592:005:473:247:42
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
1:12:031:13:271:15:581:19:061:20:531:22:281:21:23
4:131:242:313:081:471:35
116129Ciura Aleksandra1:24:431(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(70)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
2K.O.B. Choceň CHC23:378:5521:2225:0730:2733:4237:3941:4746:5849:4051:5756:3359:391:08:08
#302 2CBCAB 6,220 km 310 m3:375:1812:273:455:203:153:574:085:112:422:174:363:068:29
15(57)16(61)17(88)18(63)19(100)Cíl
1:12:231:13:451:18:451:20:191:23:371:24:43
4:151:225:001:343:181:06
117124Synková Petra1:29:211(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
3OK Doksy DOK17:0410:3919:1422:2626:3228:5932:3837:2639:2443:5946:0251:2558:001:03:23
#354 3BAAC 5,990 km 310 m7:043:358:353:124:062:273:394:481:584:352:035:236:355:23
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
1:07:291:08:451:11:461:26:101:27:481:29:211:28:19
4:061:163:0114:241:381:33
 
123Semrádová Janadisk1(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
3K.O.B. Choceň CHC15:4810:20------------------------------------------------------------
#326 3AAAB 6,090 km 310 m5:484:32
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl
-------------------------43:20
33:00
136Tichá Veronikadisk1(44)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(75)14(59)
3SKOB Zlín TZL25:097:5016:2218:0621:1323:0626:25-----------------------------------
#327 3AAAC 6,020 km 310 m5:092:418:321:443:071:533:19
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl
-------------------------54:53
28:28
125Soroka Martynadisk1(33)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(54)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(67)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(72)14(59)
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR33:419:3422:3324:5530:2833:4837:5544:3549:1352:38--------------------
#391 3CBBA 6,130 km 310 m3:415:5312:592:225:333:204:076:404:383:25
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl*100
-------------------------1:11:101:09:25
18:32
129Biederman Adriannavzdal1(42)2(83)3(37)4(51)5(52)6(54)7(71)8(65)9(64)10(81)11(69)12(58)13(45)14(59)
3K.O.B. Choceň CHC2----------------------------------------------------------------------
#353 3BAAB 6,060 km 310 m
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(79)19(73)Cíl
-------------------------
 
 
 
H105 (18)
místoStČíJménoČas
1606Svoboda Jan49:051(33)2(79)3(45)4(37)5(36)6(43)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(90)13(59)14(57)
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR13:095:2511:1714:1416:3820:2922:2225:0927:4431:0235:2436:4439:2042:44
#232 2ACBB 5,700 km 385 m3:092:165:522:572:243:511:532:472:353:184:221:202:363:24
15(61)16(62)17(84)18(100)Cíl
43:4545:4447:3448:1849:05
1:011:591:500:440:47
2605Šístek Daniel52:191(33)2(79)3(72)4(37)5(36)6(43)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(90)13(59)14(57)
2OK Sparta Praha SCP13:155:4012:3015:0717:4221:5924:3727:1929:5434:5238:4540:1143:0546:03
#227 2ABCA 5,760 km 385 m3:152:256:502:372:354:172:382:422:354:583:531:262:542:58
15(61)16(62)17(78)18(100)Cíl
47:1249:3450:5451:3052:19
1:092:221:200:360:49
3604Bartaloš Tomáš52:381(44)2(79)3(80)4(37)5(36)6(43)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(55)11(83)12(90)13(59)14(57)
2SK Praga PGP13:295:4710:0116:3719:1122:5525:2628:0530:5434:2039:4741:1843:4546:33
#256 2CABB 5,760 km 385 m3:292:184:146:362:343:442:312:392:493:265:271:312:272:48
15(61)16(62)17(84)18(100)Cíl
47:3049:5151:1351:5352:38
0:572:211:220:400:45
4605Vrabec Ondřej1:02:411(44)2(79)3(80)4(37)5(36)6(34)7(38)8(54)9(71)10(65)11(56)12(83)13(47)14(46)
1OK Sparta Praha SCP13:425:179:2713:1915:4518:4821:0524:2327:0630:0633:4338:1945:3947:59
#146 1CAAAAB 7,100 km 385 m3:421:354:103:522:263:032:173:182:433:003:374:367:202:20
15(48)16(57)17(61)18(62)19(84)20(100)Cíl
52:0756:4257:491:00:041:01:081:01:471:02:41
4:084:351:072:151:040:390:54
5601Krausz Milan1:04:571(31)2(79)3(80)4(37)5(36)6(43)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(58)11(83)12(90)13(59)14(57)
2VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah FSP14:116:0612:2718:4921:4727:0729:4233:3236:2642:1146:3550:4753:4257:09
#239 2BACA 5,730 km 385 m4:111:556:216:222:585:202:353:502:545:454:244:122:553:27
15(61)16(62)17(78)18(100)Cíl
58:341:01:151:03:101:03:541:04:57
1:252:411:550:441:03
6606Nehasil David1:07:041(44)2(79)3(72)4(37)5(36)6(34)7(38)8(54)9(71)10(65)11(58)12(83)13(47)14(46)
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR14:085:5211:2114:0316:2819:1622:5327:0529:5732:2536:3240:1246:5048:56
#359 3CBACA 7,250 km 385 m4:081:445:292:422:252:483:374:122:522:284:073:406:382:06
15(48)16(57)17(61)18(74)19(63)20(100)Cíl
54:4158:5759:541:03:581:04:391:06:171:07:04
5:454:160:574:040:411:380:47
7606Vobr Marek1:07:061(31)2(79)3(80)4(37)5(36)6(34)7(50)8(54)9(71)10(65)11(56)12(83)13(47)14(46)
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:474:388:5213:1515:3818:3522:5825:3728:3631:3036:4240:5249:3251:48
#87 1BABABA 7,040 km 385 m2:471:514:144:232:232:574:232:392:592:545:124:108:402:16
15(85)16(57)17(61)18(62)19(78)20(100)Cíl
56:041:00:401:01:511:04:081:05:371:06:081:07:06
4:164:361:112:171:290:310:58
8602Keller Ivo1:09:071(44)2(79)3(72)4(37)5(36)6(43)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(90)13(59)14(57)
2OOB SK Chrast CHT14:137:0117:0421:1623:4228:2532:2935:5040:2544:5951:5153:5159:081:02:05
#260 2CBAB 5,770 km 385 m4:132:4810:034:122:264:434:043:214:354:346:522:005:172:57
15(61)16(62)17(84)18(100)Cíl
1:03:011:05:061:07:361:08:231:09:07
0:562:052:300:470:44
9605Dubec Pavel1:11:011(31)2(79)3(45)4(37)5(36)6(34)7(50)8(54)9(71)10(65)11(55)12(83)13(47)14(46)
3OK Sparta Praha SCP13:365:1510:5713:4216:3819:2922:5726:0228:5531:5534:4840:0347:2549:38
#340 3BCBBB 7,130 km 385 m3:361:395:422:452:562:513:283:052:533:002:535:157:222:13
15(85)16(57)17(61)18(74)19(63)20(100)Cíl
56:351:01:321:02:471:07:161:08:061:10:041:11:01
6:574:571:154:290:501:580:57
10604Beneš Miroslav1:11:261(33)2(79)3(72)4(37)5(36)6(34)7(38)8(54)9(71)10(65)11(56)12(83)13(47)14(46)
3SK Praga PGP13:035:4110:5813:5417:1219:5025:1029:4532:3235:2238:4844:1152:0854:33
#283 3ABAAA 7,260 km 385 m3:032:385:172:563:182:385:204:352:472:503:265:237:572:25
15(48)16(57)17(61)18(74)19(63)20(100)Cíl
58:421:03:141:04:201:08:001:08:471:10:371:11:26
4:094:321:063:400:471:500:49
11601Hrouda Martin1:12:541(44)2(79)3(72)4(37)5(36)6(34)7(38)8(54)9(71)10(65)11(55)12(83)13(47)14(46)
1VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah FSP14:016:2012:4016:0918:3421:2125:4529:2432:1435:1438:2443:4251:2354:12
#174 1CBABAB 7,070 km 385 m4:012:196:203:292:252:474:243:392:503:003:105:187:412:49
15(48)16(57)17(61)18(62)19(84)20(100)Cíl
1:00:491:06:031:07:251:09:491:11:181:11:591:12:54
6:375:141:222:241:290:410:55
12603Bernášek Jiří1:13:431(31)2(79)3(45)4(37)5(36)6(43)7(52)8(71)9(65)10(56)11(83)12(90)13(59)14(57)
2TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB14:186:4715:0219:3923:1229:5932:3536:1840:5144:5654:1356:291:00:331:04:42
#247 2BCAA 5,710 km 385 m4:182:298:154:373:336:472:363:434:334:059:172:164:044:09
15(61)16(62)17(78)18(100)Cíl
1:06:001:09:051:11:361:12:301:13:43
1:183:052:310:541:13
13602Klvaňa Milan1:14:271(33)2(79)3(45)4(37)5(36)6(34)7(50)8(54)9(71)10(65)11(58)12(83)13(47)14(46)
1OOB SK Chrast CHT13:085:3912:0115:0018:3721:1825:0828:2431:2335:0338:2943:1654:1257:14
#71 1ACBCBA 7,010 km 385 m3:082:316:222:593:372:413:503:162:593:403:264:4710:563:02
15(85)16(57)17(61)18(62)19(78)20(100)Cíl
1:02:271:07:211:08:341:10:481:13:001:13:381:14:27
5:134:541:132:142:120:380:49
14602Vítek Pavel1:15:001(31)2(79)3(80)4(37)5(36)6(34)7(38)8(54)9(71)10(65)11(55)12(83)13(47)14(46)
3OOB SK Chrast CHT13:415:2910:1114:5717:3720:3923:0626:5829:4333:0436:1542:1050:2653:25
#309 3BAABA 7,200 km 385 m3:411:484:424:462:403:022:273:522:453:213:115:558:162:59
15(48)16(57)17(61)18(74)19(63)20(100)Cíl
59:431:04:331:05:351:09:471:11:531:13:581:15:00
6:184:501:024:122:062:051:02
15601Tomášek Jakub1:19:461(33)2(79)3(45)4(37)5(36)6(34)7(50)8(54)9(71)10(65)11(56)12(83)13(47)14(46)
3VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah FSP13:116:1112:5816:2019:1022:2327:1230:5434:2537:2941:1346:5956:1359:14
#302 3ACBAB 7,190 km 385 m3:113:006:473:222:503:134:493:423:313:043:445:469:143:01
15(85)16(57)17(61)18(74)19(63)20(100)Cíl
1:04:591:10:201:11:301:15:581:16:501:18:511:19:46
5:455:211:104:280:522:010:55
16604Střelba Ondřej1:19:501(31)2(79)3(45)4(37)5(36)6(34)7(50)8(54)9(71)10(65)11(58)12(83)13(47)14(46)
1SK Praga PGP14:106:2913:2116:4520:1124:1128:3031:5936:1139:4643:4748:4958:111:01:20
#143 1BCBCBA 6,970 km 385 m4:102:196:523:243:264:004:193:294:123:354:015:029:223:09
15(85)16(57)17(61)18(62)19(78)20(100)Cíl
1:07:171:11:571:13:161:15:431:17:581:18:411:19:50
5:574:401:192:272:150:431:09
17603Průšek Petr1:29:541(33)2(79)3(72)4(37)5(36)6(34)7(38)8(54)9(71)10(65)11(55)12(83)13(47)14(46)
1TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB13:246:4613:0817:0220:3324:0727:0333:4237:5742:0746:5352:571:03:351:07:23
#30 1ABABAB 7,060 km 385 m3:243:226:223:543:313:342:566:394:154:104:466:0410:383:48
15(48)16(57)17(61)18(62)19(84)20(100)Cíl*85
1:14:401:20:441:22:141:25:211:27:561:28:491:29:541:13:31
7:176:041:303:072:350:531:05
18603Kubec Pavel1:32:571(44)2(79)3(80)4(37)5(36)6(34)7(50)8(54)9(71)10(65)11(58)12(83)13(47)14(46)
3TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB15:098:3814:2421:2024:4028:3232:5538:3542:2047:3852:1558:111:07:031:10:09
#354 3CABCB 7,220 km 385 m5:093:295:466:563:203:524:235:403:455:184:375:568:523:06
15(85)16(57)17(61)18(74)19(63)20(100)Cíl
1:16:051:21:111:22:291:27:371:28:471:31:501:32:57
5:565:061:185:081:103:031:07
 
 
 
H135 (59)
místoStČíJménoČas
1622Schuster Martin49:251(41)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2Orientační Běh Opava AOP15:048:5311:0613:2215:2518:4021:4124:3128:2131:0433:2336:2639:3243:20
#398 2BBAAB 5,520 km 330 m5:043:492:132:162:033:153:012:503:502:432:193:033:063:48
15(61)16(62)17(84)18(100)Cíl
44:2746:4347:5448:3749:25
1:072:161:110:430:48
2630Beneš Jan50:091(44)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2SOS Jindřichův Hradec SJH13:487:489:3510:2713:3016:5318:3623:2027:5531:3833:2236:4240:4144:06
#444 2CABCB 5,340 km 330 m3:484:001:470:523:033:231:434:444:353:431:443:203:593:25
15(61)16(62)17(84)18(100)Cíl
45:0547:1148:2649:2050:09
0:592:061:150:540:49
3627Janas Petr52:141(41)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2SK Praga PGP14:509:5511:5712:4815:4318:3822:4425:4028:2231:0833:1437:0640:2944:07
#391 2BACAA 5,440 km 330 m4:505:052:020:512:552:554:062:562:422:462:063:523:233:38
15(61)16(62)17(78)18(100)Cíl
45:2247:3150:3651:1252:14
1:152:093:050:361:02
4634Bořánek Petr52:491(41)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2USK Praha VSP15:229:1211:2313:4515:5419:3322:3025:1429:2232:0534:1937:2841:0544:50
#398 2BBAAB 5,520 km 330 m5:223:502:112:222:093:392:572:444:082:432:143:093:373:45
15(61)16(62)17(84)18(100)Cíl
46:0448:1351:0151:4652:49
1:142:092:480:451:03
5624Gorčica Pavel53:361(41)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2OK Chrastava CHA15:149:2011:2812:4416:0419:5421:5427:0431:3934:4936:1139:2142:4446:39
#390 2BABCB 5,300 km 330 m5:144:062:081:163:203:502:005:104:353:101:223:103:233:55
15(61)16(62)17(84)18(100)Cíl
47:5550:2251:5652:4253:36
1:162:271:340:460:54
6624Pachner Pavel54:351(44)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
3OK Chrastava CHA13:447:429:3412:2014:0317:0120:5423:4926:2528:4830:3038:3941:2645:11
#645 3CCCBA 5,990 km 330 m3:443:581:522:461:432:583:532:552:362:231:428:092:473:45
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
49:1250:1252:0153:2353:5554:35
4:011:001:491:220:320:40
7624Kadavý Petr54:511(42)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
1OK Chrastava CHA13:567:099:0711:1413:1916:4419:1621:4025:4428:0530:0739:1741:3144:50
#39 1ABAABA 6,210 km 330 m3:563:131:582:072:053:252:322:244:042:212:029:102:143:19
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(78)19(100)Cíl
48:4349:4752:0653:3254:0354:51
3:531:042:191:260:310:48
8627Baldrian Petr54:571(42)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
3SK Praga PGP14:237:239:0911:1013:5116:4018:4822:1325:4828:2830:0738:2940:3444:59
#514 3ABBBB 6,060 km 330 m4:233:001:462:012:412:492:083:253:352:401:398:222:054:25
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
49:0750:0952:2253:2754:0454:57
4:081:022:131:050:370:53
9626Blaha Ondřej56:201(41)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
1VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP14:0811:3313:1915:2017:2320:1523:4826:2128:5732:1934:1741:3643:4846:59
#175 1BBCBBA 6,080 km 330 m4:087:251:462:012:032:523:332:332:363:221:587:192:123:11
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(78)19(100)Cíl
50:2751:2553:2055:0355:3356:20
3:280:581:551:430:300:47
10633Škvor Martin56:501(42)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
1OK Kamenice KAM14:228:3610:2313:2714:5917:5920:3022:5427:0229:5131:0840:3942:5145:53
#82 1ACACAB 5,970 km 330 m4:224:141:473:041:323:002:312:244:082:491:179:312:123:02
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
50:3351:4454:0555:1155:5156:50
4:401:112:211:060:400:59
11622Hadač Miroslav57:281(44)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
1Orientační Běh Opava AOP14:077:589:4610:4113:4416:5318:5022:2726:3929:3931:4140:4242:4946:30
#235 1CABBBA 6,060 km 330 m4:073:511:480:553:033:091:573:374:123:002:029:012:073:41
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(78)19(100)Cíl
50:4151:5054:1255:5956:3357:28
4:111:092:221:470:340:55
12634Průša Michal58:431(42)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
1USK Praha VSP14:138:2410:0511:0314:2017:2118:5322:2026:1830:2932:1942:2045:0348:20
#19 1AABBBA 6,030 km 330 m4:134:111:410:583:173:011:323:273:584:111:5010:012:433:17
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(78)19(100)Cíl
52:2053:2355:3057:1557:5058:43
4:001:032:071:450:350:53
13632Šritr Martin58:441(42)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
3SOK TJ Turnov TUV14:408:2510:2111:2414:5218:1720:5523:5828:0030:4233:1041:5244:5748:25
#487 3AAAAA 6,120 km 330 m4:403:451:561:033:283:252:383:034:022:422:288:423:053:28
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
52:3853:4055:4657:1357:5758:44
4:131:022:061:270:440:47
14637Rýdl Jiří58:531(44)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN24:009:3211:2814:2015:5418:5820:3624:5828:5531:4634:0442:1344:3448:06
#302 1CCBAAB 6,040 km 330 m4:005:321:562:521:343:041:384:223:572:512:188:092:213:32
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
52:2753:2655:4457:1458:0258:53
4:210:592:181:300:480:51
15638Víteček Jan59:021(44)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:2011:0813:1816:3518:5522:2624:3228:5833:3338:2340:3044:2549:0652:40
#480 2CCBCB 5,300 km 330 m4:206:482:103:172:203:312:064:264:354:502:073:554:413:34
15(61)16(62)17(84)18(100)Cíl
53:4556:0657:3258:1459:02
1:052:211:260:420:48
16627Kabát Jan59:321(44)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
1SK Praga PGP14:098:049:4812:1614:5617:5620:3223:5127:2531:2333:3941:5544:2948:08
#298 1CCACAB 6,000 km 330 m4:093:551:442:282:403:002:363:193:343:582:168:162:343:39
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl*78
51:5653:0155:0657:5658:3859:3257:03
3:481:052:052:500:420:54
17638Gregor Martin1:00:021(42)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:127:569:3711:4513:3516:4020:2423:3126:1430:2132:0442:0844:2249:14
#67 1ABCBBA 6,100 km 330 m4:123:441:412:081:503:053:443:072:434:071:4310:042:144:52
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(78)19(100)Cíl*58
53:2554:3156:3958:1358:521:00:0229:05
4:111:062:081:340:391:10
18640Poklopová Ivana1:01:511(44)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2SOB Olomouc UOL14:429:4212:4315:0218:0921:5225:5929:3534:3040:0243:0646:4250:5954:35
#452 2CBAAB 5,560 km 330 m4:425:003:012:193:073:434:073:364:555:323:043:364:173:36
15(61)16(62)17(84)18(100)Cíl
55:4657:5959:491:00:451:01:51
1:112:131:500:561:06
19625Biederman Pawel1:01:541(41)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
3K.O.B. Choceň CHC15:1210:1712:1913:3216:4820:1523:1926:2030:2733:4435:2345:4648:0251:34
#546 3BAACB 6,010 km 330 m5:125:052:021:133:163:273:043:014:073:171:3910:232:163:32
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
55:5457:0659:151:00:311:01:131:01:54
4:201:122:091:160:420:41
20621Mulíček Ondřej1:01:581(44)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
3KOB ALFA Brno ABM14:038:3310:5313:1115:5519:2021:3525:4330:0233:2735:5144:2647:1051:28
#622 3CBBBB 6,090 km 330 m4:034:302:202:182:443:252:154:084:193:252:248:352:444:18
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
55:2356:3158:481:00:261:01:131:01:58
3:551:082:171:380:470:45
21621Kurečka Robert1:02:431(42)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2KOB ALFA Brno ABM15:4410:5913:5115:0119:0523:0927:3231:2634:4438:2942:0045:5551:1455:11
#337 2AACAA 5,450 km 330 m5:445:152:521:104:044:044:233:543:183:453:313:555:193:57
15(61)16(62)17(78)18(100)Cíl
56:2758:581:01:091:01:431:02:43
1:162:312:110:341:00
22637Štembera Jan1:02:461(41)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN25:4110:0412:3215:0617:3021:3726:1529:4833:4437:5240:4545:4950:2454:33
#411 2BBCBA 5,430 km 330 m5:414:232:282:342:244:074:383:333:564:082:535:044:354:09
15(61)16(62)17(78)18(100)Cíl
55:4558:391:01:091:01:491:02:46
1:122:542:300:400:57
23631Balogh Jan1:03:221(41)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN14:209:1211:1214:2516:0818:5520:4024:4928:4431:2533:5144:4847:3152:13
#194 1BCBAAB 6,000 km 330 m4:204:522:003:131:432:471:454:093:552:412:2610:572:434:42
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
56:4257:481:00:321:01:561:02:371:03:22
4:291:062:441:240:410:45
24630Blažek Petr1:03:231(41)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
1SOS Jindřichův Hradec SJH14:288:1110:0712:3515:0818:4521:3525:0029:0732:1634:3344:2147:0351:23
#147 1BBAABA 6,200 km 330 m4:283:431:562:282:333:372:503:254:073:092:179:482:424:20
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(78)19(100)Cíl
55:4656:5659:341:01:571:02:331:03:23
4:231:102:382:230:360:50
25621Rada Pavel1:03:391(41)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
1KOB ALFA Brno ABM14:568:3110:2413:3515:0918:3721:5524:5729:2632:2034:0243:3046:3752:20
#190 1BCACAB 5,960 km 330 m4:563:351:533:111:343:283:183:024:292:541:429:283:075:43
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl*85
57:1358:341:01:011:02:091:02:451:03:3951:25
4:531:212:271:080:360:54
26634Bolehovský Pavel1:04:331(44)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
3USK Praha VSP13:5510:1412:1815:0517:2020:3525:4329:0431:4636:0137:3746:5449:5354:24
#647 3CCCCA 5,950 km 330 m3:556:192:042:472:153:155:083:212:424:151:369:172:594:31
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
58:2059:191:01:181:02:511:03:401:04:33
3:560:591:591:330:490:53
27628Herynek Petr1:04:361(44)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2OB Říčany RIC14:1610:5318:4621:1123:3927:0531:3434:3438:1641:4146:3650:2554:0757:14
#452 2CBAAB 5,560 km 330 m4:166:377:532:252:283:264:293:003:423:254:553:493:423:07
15(61)16(62)17(84)18(100)Cíl*31*78
58:091:00:211:03:061:03:491:04:363:191:02:16
0:552:122:450:430:47
28640Horčička Petr1:04:401(42)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
3SOB Olomouc UOL14:037:209:2912:2013:5717:5022:0025:2628:3931:4233:1744:5247:2451:40
#539 3ACCCA 5,920 km 330 m4:033:172:092:511:373:534:103:263:133:031:3511:352:324:16
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
57:3258:341:01:301:02:531:03:431:04:40
5:521:022:561:230:500:57
29625Gmur Karol1:06:331(44)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
1K.O.B. Choceň CHC14:109:3811:4014:2615:5819:0820:3824:3429:3532:0234:1543:1848:3052:53
#302 1CCBAAB 6,040 km 330 m4:105:282:022:461:323:101:303:565:012:272:139:035:124:23
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
57:3458:471:00:541:02:021:02:391:06:33
4:411:132:071:080:373:54
30625Guga Romuald1:06:511(42)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2K.O.B. Choceň CHC13:229:0611:3513:5416:3720:5126:4133:0537:1140:5243:1347:1353:2157:44
#357 2ABCBA 5,450 km 330 m3:225:442:292:192:434:145:506:244:063:412:214:006:084:23
15(61)16(62)17(78)18(100)Cíl
58:531:01:261:05:181:05:521:06:51
1:092:333:520:340:59
31639Ledinský Martin1:06:551(42)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP25:189:2711:3514:5016:5020:3823:4527:1732:0536:1638:0547:4851:0855:01
#82 1ACACAB 5,970 km 330 m5:184:092:083:152:003:483:073:324:484:111:499:433:203:53
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
59:561:01:191:03:551:05:201:06:001:06:55
4:551:232:361:250:400:55
32629Veljačik Pavel1:07:191(42)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
1OK Sparta Praha SCP14:218:039:5911:2015:1118:3822:5827:1030:1633:3135:3347:4051:0155:28
#34 1AACCAB 5,970 km 330 m4:213:421:561:213:513:274:204:123:063:152:0212:073:214:27
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
1:00:231:01:391:04:101:05:371:06:171:07:19
4:551:162:311:270:401:02
33628Koten Pavel1:07:221(41)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
3OB Říčany RIC15:019:1711:1916:0518:0921:1325:1128:5931:4335:5537:4247:4450:0956:17
#593 3BCCCA 5,910 km 330 m5:014:162:024:462:043:043:583:482:444:121:4710:022:256:08
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl*49
1:00:591:01:551:04:301:05:521:06:371:07:2253:59
4:420:562:351:220:450:45
34626Zurynek Jan1:07:541(42)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP15:2110:1413:1216:4018:5323:0525:2930:5235:5342:5845:4149:5754:2359:31
#372 2ACBCB 5,270 km 330 m5:214:532:583:282:134:122:245:235:017:052:434:164:265:08
15(61)16(62)17(84)18(100)Cíl
1:00:471:03:181:05:511:06:451:07:54
1:162:312:330:541:09
35628Havlíček Jan1:08:041(42)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
1OB Říčany RIC13:4513:4415:3017:0324:1927:2029:2733:5337:2040:2842:3651:1654:4258:58
#19 1AABBBA 6,030 km 330 m3:459:591:461:337:163:012:074:263:273:082:088:403:264:16
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(78)19(100)Cíl
1:02:171:03:101:05:091:06:401:07:141:08:04
3:190:531:591:310:340:50
36629Kautský Jiří1:08:081(44)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
3OK Sparta Praha SCP14:489:4411:4613:5816:1219:3225:2830:2133:5837:3640:0550:5753:2857:50
#620 3CBBAB 6,150 km 330 m4:484:562:022:122:143:205:564:533:373:382:2910:522:314:22
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
1:01:401:02:491:05:131:06:331:07:211:08:08
3:501:092:241:200:480:47
37638Šubrt Antonín1:09:591(41)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP15:5710:0412:1613:4217:1420:4924:1527:4131:5535:1438:1548:3451:5157:47
#541 3BAAAA 6,100 km 330 m5:574:072:121:263:323:353:263:264:143:193:0110:193:175:56
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
1:02:351:03:521:06:201:08:161:09:011:09:59
4:481:172:281:560:450:58
37626Pecka Jan1:09:591(44)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
3VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP15:0210:1212:3713:4917:3421:4124:5427:5433:0736:0539:2950:1852:5356:56
#595 3CAAAA 6,150 km 330 m5:025:102:251:123:454:073:133:005:132:583:2410:492:354:03
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
1:02:371:03:571:06:381:08:131:09:001:09:59
5:411:202:411:350:470:59
39633Balej Jiří1:10:451(44)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2OK Kamenice KAM16:0212:5217:4318:3622:1025:5333:0438:4742:1445:4848:5154:4157:481:01:43
#445 2CACAA 5,480 km 330 m6:026:504:510:533:343:437:115:433:273:343:035:503:073:55
15(61)16(62)17(78)18(100)Cíl
1:02:541:05:481:09:181:09:521:10:45
1:112:543:300:340:53
40640Šimek Roman1:11:141(41)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
1SOB Olomouc UOL15:539:2811:3613:0917:2120:5723:0027:3132:0136:1038:3149:1751:4358:16
#127 1BABBBA 6,010 km 330 m5:533:352:081:334:123:362:034:314:304:092:2110:462:266:33
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(78)19(100)Cíl*42
1:02:421:04:021:07:531:09:541:10:251:11:145:15
4:261:203:512:010:310:49
41632Tomášková Radka1:11:191(44)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
1SOK TJ Turnov TUV13:538:3311:0114:2916:3720:2627:5731:3834:5538:2740:3352:0054:2858:51
#283 1CBCBBA 6,130 km 330 m3:534:402:283:282:083:497:313:413:173:322:0611:272:284:23
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(78)19(100)Cíl
1:03:191:04:341:07:441:09:531:10:241:11:19
4:281:153:102:090:310:55
42636Chrást Tomáš1:11:361(44)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
1SK Studenec STH14:049:1511:3214:0317:2121:2924:4927:4833:3637:0640:2452:0754:3059:04
#255 1CBAABA 6,240 km 330 m4:045:112:172:313:184:083:202:595:483:303:1811:432:234:34
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(78)19(100)Cíl
1:04:001:05:051:07:491:10:001:10:381:11:36
4:561:052:442:110:380:58
43635Březina Jan1:13:401(42)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
3OK Chrastava CHA25:2811:0814:1117:0419:4523:4725:4830:2435:0538:1441:4253:3755:571:01:28
#512 3ABBAB 6,120 km 330 m5:285:403:032:532:414:022:014:364:413:093:2811:552:205:31
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
1:06:181:07:351:10:141:12:111:12:591:13:40
4:501:172:391:570:480:41
44637Novotný Dušan1:13:531(42)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN25:4410:3716:3317:3420:5924:4828:3832:0036:4641:2343:1155:1357:551:02:17
#492 3AAACB 6,030 km 330 m5:444:535:561:013:253:493:503:224:464:371:4812:022:424:22
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
1:07:311:08:401:11:101:12:261:13:051:13:53
5:141:092:301:160:390:48
45639Maroušek Jan1:13:551(44)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP25:2112:5715:3217:5520:3423:5226:1232:3436:5141:1344:2154:3957:401:02:10
#622 3CBBBB 6,090 km 330 m5:217:362:352:232:393:182:206:224:174:223:0810:183:014:30
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
1:06:161:07:261:09:581:12:321:13:141:13:55
4:061:102:322:340:420:41
46632Veselý Pavel1:17:431(41)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2SOK TJ Turnov TUV17:3913:5716:3119:5422:4626:5429:5538:0443:0548:4550:5756:191:00:491:05:33
#426 2BCBCB 5,250 km 330 m7:396:182:343:232:524:083:018:095:015:402:125:224:304:44
15(61)16(62)17(84)18(100)Cíl*90
1:06:511:09:251:15:391:16:391:17:4358:11
1:182:346:141:001:04
47623Štverák Jan1:18:101(42)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
1OK Chrastava CHA35:3210:3113:4715:4219:3623:4229:2934:2138:0542:0744:4356:3359:321:05:46
#34 1AACCAB 5,970 km 330 m5:324:593:161:553:544:065:474:523:444:022:3611:502:596:14
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
1:11:191:12:361:15:101:16:411:17:171:18:10
5:331:172:341:310:360:53
48631Pustai Josef1:19:081(42)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN15:5316:1418:5921:5525:3529:3935:3946:3950:1754:1257:081:01:321:06:261:10:45
#357 2ABCBA 5,450 km 330 m5:5310:212:452:563:404:046:0011:003:383:552:564:244:544:19
15(61)16(62)17(78)18(100)Cíl
1:12:121:14:551:16:511:18:021:19:08
1:272:431:561:111:06
49635Danko Tomáš1:21:221(44)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2OK Chrastava CHA24:4716:5720:5724:3426:3330:5637:2240:1947:4354:2057:421:06:071:10:311:14:11
#471 2CCABA 5,420 km 330 m4:4712:104:003:371:594:236:262:577:246:373:228:254:243:40
15(61)16(62)17(78)18(100)Cíl
1:15:151:17:591:19:541:20:271:21:22
1:042:441:550:330:55
50633Jedlička Adam1:21:421(41)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
3OK Kamenice KAM16:3013:0516:0519:1122:4126:4628:4935:4240:4744:4947:431:00:481:03:441:09:05
#568 3BBBBB 6,050 km 330 m6:306:353:003:063:304:052:036:535:054:022:5413:052:565:21
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
1:14:111:15:241:18:141:19:521:20:461:21:42
5:061:132:501:380:540:56
51639Stehno Pavel1:23:471(41)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP27:0513:2816:2017:4322:5227:1433:3544:0147:3251:5558:161:03:321:08:531:13:26
#391 2BACAA 5,440 km 330 m7:056:232:521:235:094:226:2110:263:314:236:215:165:214:33
15(61)16(62)17(78)18(100)Cíl
1:14:521:18:381:21:561:22:471:23:47
1:263:463:180:511:00
52623Lipenský Robert1:25:161(44)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2OK Chrastava CHA34:3812:2923:3927:1629:2733:4537:1740:4447:0957:131:00:151:05:121:10:521:15:21
#471 2CCABA 5,420 km 330 m4:387:5111:103:372:114:183:323:276:2510:043:024:575:404:29
15(61)16(62)17(78)18(100)Cíl
1:16:421:19:571:23:251:24:101:25:16
1:213:153:280:451:06
53629Veljačiková Markéta1:29:191(41)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2OK Sparta Praha SCP17:4214:5019:2824:3328:5835:2740:4745:2252:5358:031:01:291:07:171:13:141:18:39
#417 2BCABA 5,380 km 330 m7:427:084:385:054:256:295:204:357:315:103:265:485:575:25
15(61)16(62)17(78)18(100)Cíl
1:20:251:24:401:27:161:28:071:29:19
1:464:152:360:511:12
54623Matyáš Libor1:29:371(41)2(60)3(45)4(35)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(56)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
3OK Chrastava CHA35:179:2111:2413:5016:2320:0422:1328:1932:4536:0941:0551:251:01:421:06:12
#566 3BBBAB 6,110 km 330 m5:174:042:032:262:333:412:096:064:263:244:5610:2010:174:30
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
1:11:471:13:081:21:431:27:181:28:301:29:37
5:351:218:355:351:121:07
55631Ulman Aleš1:31:151(44)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(71)8(65)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(85)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN16:1713:1216:2718:1623:0627:4432:5537:3844:2150:2552:431:06:111:09:171:14:55
#600 3CAACB 6,060 km 330 m6:176:553:151:494:504:385:114:436:436:042:1813:283:065:38
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
1:21:131:23:131:26:481:29:151:30:081:31:15
6:182:003:352:270:531:07
56636Junek Petr1:33:541(42)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(54)8(65)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(83)13(91)14(57)
2SK Studenec STH16:5013:0616:3718:3123:4729:1732:3043:3650:041:01:181:03:561:10:071:17:101:22:52
#336 2AABCB 5,310 km 330 m6:506:163:311:545:165:303:1311:066:2811:142:386:117:035:42
15(61)16(62)17(84)18(100)Cíl
1:24:431:28:261:30:491:32:181:33:54
1:513:432:231:291:36
57636Puš Roman1:36:071(41)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(55)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
3SK Studenec STH16:3911:4214:5121:5524:0030:1335:5441:5545:5051:1654:451:08:421:12:151:19:39
#591 3BCCBA 5,950 km 330 m6:395:033:097:042:056:135:416:013:555:263:2913:573:337:24
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl*85
1:26:291:28:031:32:031:34:071:35:061:36:071:18:49
6:501:344:002:040:591:01
 
635Sychra Zdeněkdisk1(41)2(60)3(45)4(72)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
1OK Chrastava CHA25:018:4311:0612:0817:1021:0125:2237:3040:0543:53-----56:3659:451:05:36
#142 1BACCAB 5,950 km 330 m5:013:422:231:025:023:514:2112:082:353:4812:433:095:51
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
1:10:441:12:051:14:481:16:271:17:091:18:09
5:081:212:431:390:421:00
622Kovalčík Tomášdisk1(42)2(60)3(45)4(37)5(51)6(52)7(65)8(67)9(69)10(58)11(80)12(46)13(47)14(48)
3Orientační Běh Opava AOP14:088:029:5512:2013:3716:1819:4622:1124:5527:37--------------------
#539 3ACCCA 5,920 km 330 m4:083:541:532:251:172:413:282:252:442:42
15(57)16(61)17(62)18(84)19(100)Cíl
-------------------------
 
 
 
H14 (40)
místoStČíJménoČas
1408Hoetzel Hugo34:101(33)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR12:425:487:509:4010:5313:3315:5717:0419:2421:2425:4228:3929:3531:30
#11 1ABCA 4,380 km 170 m2:423:062:021:501:132:402:241:072:202:004:182:570:561:55
15(84)16(100)Cíl
32:4033:1834:10
1:100:380:52
2413Prášil Tomáš34:571(42)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(91)12(57)13(61)14(62)
3Oblast Vysočina VYS24:035:357:429:3611:2015:0917:3018:4220:5422:5426:0429:0530:0232:07
#132 3CBC 4,270 km 170 m4:031:322:071:541:443:492:211:122:122:003:103:010:572:05
15(78)16(100)Cíl
33:5534:1834:57
1:480:230:39
3409Nouza Michal35:021(33)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(55)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2Oblast Vysočina VYS12:455:318:069:5311:5715:0718:3419:3521:1523:2527:0429:5230:4832:38
#63 2ABBA 4,370 km 170 m2:452:462:351:472:043:103:271:011:402:103:392:480:561:50
15(84)16(100)Cíl
33:4334:1635:02
1:050:330:46
4408Mairich Filip35:241(42)2(83)3(60)4(72)5(35)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(55)10(94)11(91)12(57)13(61)14(62)
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR14:576:419:0011:3213:1415:4617:4918:4320:4122:5926:5229:5230:5532:50
#134 3CCB 4,210 km 170 m4:571:442:192:321:422:322:030:541:582:183:533:001:031:55
15(78)16(100)Cíl
34:1534:4235:24
1:250:270:42
5406Melišík Jan35:521(44)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2KOB Tretra Praha TAP13:486:168:0610:1111:2914:4818:0519:0221:0823:0326:3729:4330:3833:02
#84 2BBCB 4,390 km 170 m3:482:281:502:051:183:193:170:572:061:553:343:060:552:24
15(78)16(100)Cíl
34:3135:0435:52
1:290:330:48
6403Habán Oliver36:521(44)2(83)3(60)4(72)5(35)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(56)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
1Ještědská oblast JEO14:176:338:3510:4412:0613:5215:5117:1020:5423:4427:4030:3331:3333:58
#32 1BCAB 4,350 km 170 m4:172:162:022:091:221:461:591:193:442:503:562:531:002:25
15(78)16(100)Cíl*58
35:3236:0736:5219:38
1:340:350:45
7410Stehlík Šimon37:011(33)2(83)3(60)4(72)5(35)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2Západočeská oblast ZCO12:507:4910:1312:5114:4616:2818:3119:2221:2423:2028:4731:3832:2934:11
#72 2ACCB 4,350 km 170 m2:504:592:242:381:551:422:030:512:021:565:272:510:511:42
15(78)16(100)Cíl
35:4536:1337:01
1:340:280:48
8406Elleder David37:191(33)2(83)3(60)4(72)5(35)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(55)10(94)11(91)12(57)13(61)14(62)
3KOB Tretra Praha TAP13:116:409:2412:1913:5815:5518:2919:5321:3524:1727:5631:1432:1834:13
#116 3ACB 4,250 km 170 m3:113:292:442:551:391:572:341:241:422:423:393:181:041:55
15(78)16(100)Cíl*84
36:0136:3037:1935:37
1:480:290:49
9409Jelínek Filip37:351(42)2(83)3(60)4(72)5(35)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(56)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
1Oblast Vysočina VYS14:185:588:1110:4712:4414:5817:0118:1419:5423:0327:2930:3131:3634:16
#50 1CCAB 4,320 km 170 m4:181:402:132:361:572:142:031:131:403:094:263:021:052:40
15(78)16(100)Cíl
36:1336:4737:35
1:570:340:48
10406Sork Dominik38:261(42)2(83)3(60)4(45)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(56)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
1KOB Tretra Praha TAP14:125:598:3810:3411:2415:1017:3318:3620:1023:3027:3730:4131:4134:40
#37 1CAAA 4,310 km 170 m4:121:472:391:560:503:462:231:031:343:204:073:041:002:59
15(84)16(100)Cíl
36:4737:3238:26
2:070:450:54
11401Koliáš Štěpán38:551(42)2(83)3(60)4(45)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(55)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:156:058:4110:2811:2515:1217:2818:3021:5824:5429:1732:1433:1835:52
#40 1CABB 4,320 km 170 m4:151:502:361:470:573:472:161:023:282:564:232:571:042:34
15(78)16(100)Cíl*56
37:3638:0538:5520:02
1:440:290:50
12407Míka Albert40:311(33)2(83)3(60)4(45)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(55)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN12:516:088:3910:3211:3115:0617:3618:4422:0124:4629:2632:3733:3436:36
#4 1AABB 4,360 km 170 m2:513:172:311:530:593:352:301:083:172:454:403:110:573:02
15(78)16(100)Cíl
39:0339:3840:31
2:270:350:53
13409Novák Matyáš42:011(44)2(83)3(60)4(45)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(91)12(57)13(61)14(62)
3Oblast Vysočina VYS14:357:0410:0112:0413:1119:5922:1423:1925:4728:1232:1635:3836:3838:42
#120 3BAC 4,260 km 170 m4:352:292:572:031:076:482:151:052:282:254:043:221:002:04
15(78)16(100)Cíl
40:5041:1842:01
2:080:280:43
14407Zurynek Jan42:141(44)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(91)12(57)13(61)14(62)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN14:046:569:3711:5913:3317:5320:2721:4025:0427:5132:1335:3636:4038:48
#123 3BBC 4,300 km 170 m4:042:522:412:221:344:202:341:133:242:474:223:231:042:08
15(78)16(100)Cíl
40:5541:2842:14
2:070:330:46
15408Nejezchleb Vojtěch42:431(44)2(83)3(60)4(45)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(56)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR14:066:409:3011:3012:4216:3120:0522:3324:0826:5532:3936:2137:2439:49
#74 2BAAB 4,360 km 170 m4:062:342:502:001:123:493:342:281:352:475:443:421:032:25
15(78)16(100)Cíl*87
41:1641:4942:4338:26
1:270:330:54
16411Kuchař Ondřej43:331(44)2(83)3(60)4(45)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(55)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2KOB Tretra Praha TAP23:526:449:4512:1015:0619:2322:1523:2926:5029:4634:2737:3538:4740:59
#75 2BABA 4,330 km 170 m3:522:523:012:252:564:172:521:143:212:564:413:081:122:12
15(84)16(100)Cíl
42:0842:4143:33
1:090:330:52
17403Březina Karel44:001(42)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(55)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2Ještědská oblast JEO14:196:128:5710:4612:1816:0420:4221:3326:4731:0235:1038:0338:5741:11
#99 2CBBA 4,330 km 170 m4:191:532:451:491:323:464:380:515:144:154:082:530:542:14
15(84)16(100)Cíl
42:3143:1344:00
1:200:420:47
18411Bulíř Jáchym44:041(33)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(56)10(94)11(91)12(57)13(61)14(62)
3KOB Tretra Praha TAP23:026:3110:0712:2014:0717:4220:5522:1326:0630:3434:4137:5939:0041:00
#112 3ABA 4,320 km 170 m3:023:293:362:131:473:353:131:183:534:284:073:181:012:00
15(78)16(100)Cíl
42:5743:2344:04
1:570:260:41
19413Srb Vladimír44:181(44)2(83)3(60)4(72)5(35)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(56)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2Oblast Vysočina VYS23:426:138:5311:1313:1214:5625:3126:3728:1031:1035:5038:3839:4041:38
#85 2BCAA 4,330 km 170 m3:422:312:402:201:591:4410:351:061:333:004:402:481:021:58
15(84)16(100)Cíl*93
42:5543:2744:1817:34
1:170:320:51
20413Hendrych Vít44:211(33)2(83)3(60)4(45)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(55)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
1Oblast Vysočina VYS22:486:048:4610:4411:4515:1920:1821:5523:4228:2034:1837:5138:5441:14
#4 1AABB 4,360 km 170 m2:483:162:421:581:013:344:591:371:474:385:583:331:032:20
15(78)16(100)Cíl
42:5643:2944:21
1:420:330:52
21411Černý Matouš45:131(42)2(83)3(60)4(72)5(35)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
1KOB Tretra Praha TAP24:286:259:0312:0415:1217:1620:4621:5425:3128:0934:3237:4738:4541:11
#54 1CCCB 4,310 km 170 m4:281:572:383:013:082:043:301:083:372:386:233:150:582:26
15(78)16(100)Cíl
43:3844:1845:13
2:270:400:55
22410Němec David45:181(42)2(83)3(60)4(45)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(56)10(94)11(91)12(57)13(61)14(62)
3Západočeská oblast ZCO14:506:429:5711:5615:3119:0421:3022:3524:2629:1234:4838:0939:0041:03
#127 3CAA 4,240 km 170 m4:501:523:151:593:353:332:261:051:514:465:363:210:512:03
15(78)16(100)Cíl
44:0944:3945:18
3:060:300:39
23407Dejnožka Martin45:481(42)2(83)3(60)4(72)5(35)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(56)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN15:007:009:5412:5115:0417:3620:1321:2025:3430:0135:0638:1839:2542:54
#103 2CCAA 4,300 km 170 m5:002:002:542:572:132:322:371:074:144:275:053:121:073:29
15(84)16(100)Cíl
44:1344:5845:48
1:190:450:50
24404Střelba Antonín49:021(42)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(55)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
1SK Praga PGP14:466:319:1511:5113:3718:4521:4223:1626:5031:5239:2442:2843:2946:14
#45 1CBBA 4,330 km 170 m4:461:452:442:361:465:082:571:343:345:027:323:041:012:45
15(84)16(100)Cíl
47:2748:1049:02
1:130:430:52
25401Machar Matěj50:001(44)2(83)3(60)4(72)5(35)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(56)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP15:398:3811:4214:4216:5119:0221:4622:5427:2634:3639:5243:2744:4547:13
#85 2BCAA 4,330 km 170 m5:392:593:043:002:092:112:441:084:327:105:163:351:182:28
15(84)16(100)Cíl
48:2849:0250:00
1:150:340:58
26404Šimerka Ondřej50:561(33)2(83)3(60)4(72)5(35)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2SK Praga PGP13:458:4111:5117:2619:1922:0125:5027:1330:5933:5240:2544:0145:1547:39
#72 2ACCB 4,350 km 170 m3:454:563:105:351:532:423:491:233:462:536:333:361:142:24
15(78)16(100)Cíl
49:3050:0250:56
1:510:320:54
27410Řeháková Mirka55:141(44)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(55)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
1Západočeská oblast ZCO14:268:2712:2616:5819:1525:2729:2231:1134:2037:4044:2747:5849:0551:47
#27 1BBBA 4,360 km 170 m4:264:013:594:322:176:123:551:493:093:206:473:311:072:42
15(84)16(100)Cíl*91*91
53:2154:1755:1442:2942:51
1:340:560:57
28403Maškarinec Marek57:131(33)2(83)3(60)4(45)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(91)12(57)13(61)14(62)
3Ještědská oblast JEO13:308:0312:0514:4616:3821:5425:3026:4030:5433:3938:4342:4143:5550:01
#111 3AAC 4,270 km 170 m3:304:334:022:411:525:163:361:104:142:455:043:581:146:06
15(78)16(100)Cíl
55:5156:2657:13
5:500:350:47
29404Kosák Eliáš58:571(44)2(83)3(60)4(45)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(56)10(94)11(91)12(57)13(61)14(62)
3SK Praga PGP15:118:5612:2415:1416:5829:1832:4734:2037:2841:3347:0750:5152:1154:58
#118 3BAA 4,270 km 170 m5:113:453:282:501:4412:203:291:333:084:055:343:441:202:47
15(78)16(100)Cíl
57:3058:0858:57
2:320:380:49
30402Votava Matěj1:04:021(33)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
1KOB Ústí nad Labem KUL13:118:2012:2515:3016:5820:4534:1636:4739:2942:0554:5057:4558:401:00:47
#11 1ABCA 4,380 km 170 m3:115:094:053:051:283:4713:312:312:422:3612:452:550:552:07
15(84)16(100)Cíl
1:01:591:03:081:04:02
1:121:090:54
31401Ledinský Matěj1:04:231(33)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(91)12(57)13(61)14(62)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:019:3114:2919:3122:1530:0634:5936:1840:2244:3251:0156:0357:131:00:19
#114 3ABC 4,310 km 170 m4:015:304:585:022:447:514:531:194:044:106:295:021:103:06
15(78)16(100)Cíl
1:02:501:03:321:04:23
2:310:420:51
32405Kohoutek Tomáš1:04:351(44)2(83)3(60)4(72)5(35)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
1OB Říčany RIC16:2113:4618:2221:3525:5428:3132:1034:2938:2142:1148:4152:1453:3257:28
#36 1BCCB 4,340 km 170 m6:217:254:363:134:192:373:392:193:523:506:303:331:183:56
15(78)16(100)Cíl
1:02:561:03:331:04:35
5:280:371:02
33414Zlesák Matyáš1:05:061(42)2(83)3(60)4(45)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(56)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2KOB Tretra Praha TAP37:4910:4315:1719:3821:4529:0933:4435:1239:1945:0751:5355:0856:211:00:34
#92 2CAAB 4,340 km 170 m7:492:544:344:212:077:244:351:284:075:486:463:151:134:13
15(78)16(100)Cíl*87
1:03:371:04:181:05:0657:31
3:030:410:48
34402Jareš Ondřej1:13:341(42)2(83)3(60)4(45)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(56)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2KOB Ústí nad Labem KUL15:239:1812:3430:4033:2238:3542:3143:2645:3753:5159:111:02:231:03:151:06:35
#92 2CAAB 4,340 km 170 m5:233:553:1618:062:425:133:560:552:118:145:203:120:523:20
15(78)16(100)Cíl*87
1:12:261:12:551:13:341:04:32
5:510:290:39
35402Mužíček Martin1:28:131(44)2(83)3(60)4(72)5(35)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(55)10(94)11(91)12(57)13(61)14(62)
3KOB Ústí nad Labem KUL17:3815:2824:3331:3335:5439:1645:1247:0752:501:00:061:06:041:11:211:12:281:15:51
#125 3BCB 4,240 km 170 m7:387:509:057:004:213:225:561:555:437:165:585:171:073:23
15(78)16(100)Cíl
1:26:441:27:241:28:13
10:530:400:49
36405Kohoutek Lukáš1:29:061(33)2(83)3(60)4(45)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(55)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2OB Říčany RIC14:0310:0414:5020:1624:0129:1035:3837:4241:1247:241:02:521:08:241:09:471:13:36
#57 2AABA 4,340 km 170 m4:036:014:465:263:455:096:282:043:306:1215:285:321:233:49
15(84)16(100)Cíl*87
1:27:051:28:101:29:061:11:16
13:291:050:56
37414Mazánek Vojta1:30:151(44)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
1KOB Tretra Praha TAP36:1919:2328:5331:5735:1049:1553:5657:351:05:401:09:131:16:051:19:571:21:161:24:11
#29 1BBCA 4,370 km 170 m6:1913:049:303:043:1314:054:413:398:053:336:523:521:192:55
15(84)16(100)Cíl
1:27:441:29:071:30:15
3:331:231:08
 
412Mastník Ondřejdisk1(42)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(58)10(94)11(59)12(57)13(61)14(62)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN22:58:393:15:083:21:283:24:103:26:453:31:133:36:433:37:52-----3:45:58-----3:58:023:58:584:02:00
#102 2CBCB 4,360 km 170 m2:58:3916:296:202:422:354:285:301:098:0612:040:563:02
15(78)16(100)Cíl*56*91
4:04:164:04:434:05:263:40:473:54:06
2:160:270:43
414Tofel Šimonvzdal1(33)2(83)3(60)4(72)5(35)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(55)10(94)11(91)12(57)13(61)14(62)
3KOB Tretra Praha TAP3----------------------------------------------------------------------
#116 3ACB 4,250 km 170 m
15(78)16(100)Cíl
----------
405Mastník Ondřejvzdal1(42)2(83)3(60)4(80)5(72)6(54)7(92)8(93)9(56)10(94)11(91)12(57)13(61)14(62)
3OB Říčany RIC1----------------------------------------------------------------------
#130 3CBA 4,280 km 170 m
15(78)16(100)Cíl
----------
 
 
 
H165 (15)
místoStČíJménoČas
1651Karvánek Petr39:011(33)2(83)3(82)4(58)5(35)6(51)7(37)8(60)9(75)10(57)11(61)12(74)13(63)14(100)
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR13:086:228:4311:2114:3016:5418:4222:3624:2830:2731:3034:5735:4638:06
#38 2AB 4,210 km 250 m3:083:142:212:383:092:241:483:541:525:591:033:270:492:20
Cíl
39:01
0:55
2653Janovský Tomáš41:011(42)2(83)3(82)4(56)5(65)6(71)7(35)8(37)9(60)10(77)11(57)12(61)13(74)14(63)
1SK Praga PGP14:135:578:0311:0314:1516:5320:3022:5725:5427:5633:0634:1037:5038:33
#36 1CBBC 5,060 km 250 m4:131:442:063:003:122:383:372:272:572:025:101:043:400:43
15(100)Cíl
40:1541:01
1:420:46
3655Kunc Radovan41:221(42)2(83)3(82)4(58)5(35)6(51)7(37)8(60)9(75)10(57)11(61)12(74)13(63)14(100)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN15:047:119:4412:2815:4618:0519:5123:5725:5732:4033:4937:3638:3740:23
#44 2CB 4,170 km 250 m5:042:072:332:443:182:191:464:062:006:431:093:471:011:46
Cíl
41:22
0:59
4651Krejčí Jaroslav42:241(42)2(83)3(82)4(56)5(65)6(71)7(35)8(37)9(60)10(76)11(57)12(61)13(74)14(63)
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR14:156:048:0911:0914:2016:5720:4023:0226:0628:2634:1835:1839:0839:52
#34 1CBBA 5,080 km 250 m4:151:492:053:003:112:373:432:223:042:205:521:003:500:44
15(100)Cíl
41:3542:24
1:430:49
5653Kožina Petr46:481(44)2(83)3(82)4(58)5(35)6(51)7(37)8(60)9(76)10(57)11(61)12(74)13(63)14(100)
2SK Praga PGP15:058:3211:3014:3418:1420:4522:2726:3728:2336:1537:3942:2543:1945:38
#40 2BA 4,220 km 250 m5:053:272:583:043:402:311:424:101:467:521:244:460:542:19
Cíl
46:48
1:10
6656Průcha Miloslav48:531(33)2(83)3(82)4(58)5(35)6(51)7(37)8(60)9(77)10(57)11(61)12(74)13(63)14(100)
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR23:379:0512:0015:0719:0521:5324:0628:3632:5239:0040:2244:5445:5447:58
#39 2AC 4,200 km 250 m3:375:282:553:073:582:482:134:304:166:081:224:321:002:04
Cíl
48:53
0:55
7653Tichovský Martin50:051(33)2(83)3(82)4(55)5(65)6(71)7(52)8(37)9(60)10(75)11(57)12(61)13(74)14(79)
3SK Praga PGP13:266:599:2613:1316:4719:4822:3726:2330:0832:0539:5341:1545:5947:29
#47 3AAAB 5,150 km 250 m3:263:332:273:473:343:012:493:463:451:577:481:224:441:30
15(100)Cíl
49:0650:05
1:370:59
8651Dikoš Pavel50:551(44)2(83)3(82)4(55)5(65)6(71)7(52)8(37)9(60)10(77)11(57)12(61)13(74)14(79)
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR14:167:069:4613:4617:2420:5323:3727:1731:1234:1740:3641:4945:4948:44
#60 3BAAC 5,140 km 250 m4:162:502:404:003:383:292:443:403:553:056:191:134:002:55
15(100)Cíl
50:0050:55
1:160:55
9656Sucharda Jiří52:161(44)2(83)3(82)4(56)5(65)6(71)7(35)8(37)9(60)10(75)11(57)12(61)13(74)14(79)
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR24:207:1710:1614:1618:1221:3726:4229:2633:1935:3242:5044:0248:1649:48
#68 3BBBB 5,110 km 250 m4:202:572:594:003:563:255:052:443:532:137:181:124:141:32
15(100)Cíl
51:2552:16
1:370:51
10655Šmaus Ivan52:171(44)2(83)3(82)4(56)5(65)6(71)7(35)8(37)9(60)10(77)11(57)12(61)13(74)14(63)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN13:527:099:5913:4717:5021:1225:2928:5033:0335:5542:2243:3548:2349:22
#24 1BBBC 5,090 km 250 m3:523:172:503:484:033:224:173:214:132:526:271:134:480:59
15(100)Cíl
51:2452:17
2:020:53
11654Hrobař Rudolf53:351(42)2(83)3(82)4(58)5(35)6(51)7(37)8(60)9(76)10(57)11(61)12(74)13(63)14(100)
2SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK16:058:2711:4615:2520:2322:5925:1330:2532:4142:0043:2948:2749:4052:32
#43 2CA 4,190 km 250 m6:052:223:193:394:582:362:145:122:169:191:294:581:132:52
Cíl
53:35
1:03
12656Pavlovec Petr56:091(42)2(83)3(82)4(55)5(65)6(71)7(52)8(37)9(60)10(76)11(57)12(61)13(74)14(63)
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR25:167:4110:3714:0617:4321:2824:5329:5134:1235:5744:0745:1952:0852:58
#25 1CAAA 5,110 km 250 m5:162:252:563:293:373:453:254:584:211:458:101:126:490:50
15(100)Cíl
55:1556:09
2:170:54
13654Kosová Michaela56:261(33)2(83)3(82)4(55)5(65)6(71)7(52)8(37)9(60)10(75)11(57)12(61)13(74)14(63)
1SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK13:246:599:5714:1717:4721:0724:4529:4733:5836:1644:0145:2152:0152:55
#2 1AAAB 5,120 km 250 m3:243:352:584:203:303:203:385:024:112:187:451:206:400:54
15(100)Cíl
55:3056:26
2:350:56
14655Řehoř Jiří56:351(33)2(83)3(82)4(55)5(65)6(71)7(52)8(37)9(60)10(76)11(57)12(61)13(74)14(79)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN13:307:2010:2014:0917:5821:5727:1233:1737:1438:5746:3347:4452:3153:59
#46 3AAAA 5,180 km 250 m3:303:503:003:493:493:595:156:053:571:437:361:114:471:28
15(100)Cíl
55:4456:35
1:450:51
15654Kos Michal1:05:521(44)2(83)3(82)4(56)5(65)6(71)7(35)8(37)9(60)10(77)11(57)12(61)13(74)14(79)
3SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK14:027:3910:2021:2526:2729:3235:2138:1741:5744:5354:1355:2259:081:03:03
#69 3BBBC 5,110 km 250 m4:023:372:4111:055:023:055:492:563:402:569:201:093:463:55
15(100)Cíl
1:04:541:05:52
1:510:58
 
 
 
H18 (137)
místoStČíJménoČas
1325Chaloupský Jakub45:151(31)2(83)3(58)4(64)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(53)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(77)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:254:207:169:4812:2113:2515:1417:2018:2920:1221:4222:5025:0826:44
#1186 3CBCCA 6,880 km 340 m2:251:552:562:322:331:041:492:061:091:431:301:082:181:36
15(46)16(47)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(62)22(63)23(73)Cíl
30:4132:1534:1136:1538:4239:3141:2843:2044:2845:15
3:571:341:562:042:270:491:571:521:080:47
2301Šimša Martin45:341(41)2(83)3(56)4(70)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(53)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(77)
3SK Praga PGP13:214:368:0511:3512:4013:5215:3217:3718:5320:3521:5622:5925:2527:01
#1132 3BCCCA 6,920 km 340 m3:211:153:293:301:051:121:402:051:161:421:211:032:261:36
15(46)16(47)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(62)22(63)23(73)Cíl*100
31:0232:2734:2336:2738:5839:4841:4143:3944:4445:3444:58
4:011:251:562:042:310:501:531:581:050:50
3307Šafka Sebastian48:331(31)2(83)3(56)4(70)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(53)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(77)
3OK Kamenice KAM12:374:498:3311:5313:0114:1616:1718:2819:3921:1922:4323:5226:1627:59
#1213 3CCCCA 6,940 km 340 m2:372:123:443:201:081:152:012:111:111:401:241:092:241:43
15(46)16(47)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(62)22(63)23(73)Cíl*100
32:1634:1236:1538:3141:0441:5743:4446:1247:3848:3347:54
4:171:562:032:162:330:531:472:281:260:55
4312Jonáš Adam48:381(41)2(83)3(58)4(64)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(54)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(75)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM23:585:448:3811:3313:4814:5816:4918:5020:4421:5924:0025:2527:5129:14
#1093 3BBBBA 6,860 km 340 m3:581:462:542:552:151:101:512:011:541:152:011:252:261:23
15(46)16(47)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(62)22(63)23(73)Cíl*100
33:3735:1337:2739:3542:1243:0344:5046:4147:5048:3848:04
4:231:362:142:082:370:511:471:511:090:48
5325Metelka Ondřej49:031(42)2(83)3(55)4(67)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(52)10(54)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(76)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK13:124:357:5010:3912:2213:4415:4117:5420:0421:1023:0924:3626:5127:55
#4 1AAAABB 7,110 km 340 m3:121:233:152:491:431:221:572:132:101:061:591:272:151:04
15(46)16(39)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(74)22(79)23(100)Cíl
32:3435:1337:1739:3542:1543:0646:1347:1748:2049:03
4:392:392:042:182:400:513:071:041:030:43
6321Tokár Radim49:061(42)2(83)3(56)4(70)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(52)10(54)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(75)
3KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM23:314:578:3911:5913:1014:1916:2018:3320:5122:0424:0625:4528:1229:35
#1032 3ACABC 7,150 km 340 m3:311:263:423:201:111:092:012:132:181:132:021:392:271:23
15(46)16(40)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(62)22(63)23(73)Cíl*100
33:5536:3438:0540:0842:3243:2145:0847:0748:1449:0648:27
4:202:391:312:032:240:491:471:591:070:52
7309Rücker Jan50:001(41)2(83)3(56)4(70)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(52)10(54)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(75)
3SK Studenec STH13:244:528:2211:5613:0414:1216:0618:1620:2521:3423:4324:5627:1631:02
#1113 3BCABC 7,130 km 340 m3:241:283:303:341:081:081:542:102:091:092:091:132:203:46
15(46)16(40)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(62)22(63)23(73)Cíl*100
35:0837:4839:1241:2543:4744:3046:1048:0749:1450:0049:28
4:062:401:242:132:220:431:401:571:070:46
8307Gajda Jan50:031(41)2(83)3(55)4(67)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(52)10(54)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(76)
1OK Kamenice KAM13:044:257:4810:4112:2513:3915:3217:4819:5721:1323:1924:3527:0128:04
#166 1BAAABB 7,090 km 340 m3:041:213:232:531:441:141:532:162:091:162:061:162:261:03
15(46)16(39)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(74)22(79)23(100)Cíl
32:5535:3537:3940:0342:3243:2547:0148:0249:1750:03
4:512:402:042:242:290:533:361:011:150:46
9315Janas Petr50:581(42)2(83)3(58)4(64)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(53)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(77)
1SK Praga PGP23:154:367:3110:1712:4314:0115:5418:0819:3721:1623:1324:4627:1829:04
#104 1ABCCAB 6,890 km 340 m3:151:212:552:462:261:181:532:141:291:391:571:332:321:46
15(46)16(47)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(74)22(79)23(100)Cíl
34:0035:5438:2140:3943:1344:0647:2248:3650:1550:58
4:561:542:272:182:340:533:161:141:390:43
10305Pompura Daniel51:011(42)2(83)3(58)4(64)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(54)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(77)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM13:084:347:2310:1014:1215:2417:1219:2621:2423:0025:0326:1328:5031:09
#88 1ABBCBB 7,110 km 340 m3:081:262:492:474:021:121:482:141:581:362:031:102:372:19
15(46)16(39)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(74)22(79)23(100)Cíl
35:0337:3939:3341:4544:1444:5647:5249:0750:2351:01
3:542:361:542:122:290:422:561:151:160:38
11305Coufal Jáchym51:021(31)2(83)3(55)4(67)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(53)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(76)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:485:018:5912:2213:5314:5917:0119:1820:3922:4424:2926:4429:1830:32
#1155 3CACAC 7,040 km 340 m2:482:133:583:231:311:062:022:171:212:051:452:152:341:14
15(46)16(40)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(62)22(63)23(73)Cíl*100
35:2738:1440:0642:1544:3745:2646:5248:5050:0751:0250:23
4:552:471:522:092:220:491:261:581:170:55
12314Richtr Lukáš51:391(42)2(83)3(55)4(67)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(54)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(75)
1KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM13:224:437:5610:4912:3213:4615:3917:5820:1521:4423:4224:5827:2128:50
#29 1AABBCA 7,200 km 340 m3:221:213:132:531:431:141:532:192:171:291:581:162:231:29
15(46)16(40)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(88)22(79)23(100)Cíl
33:3036:2138:0240:3143:1244:0848:0949:5351:0051:39
4:402:511:412:292:410:564:011:441:070:39
13304Nechanický Jan51:411(42)2(83)3(56)4(70)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(52)10(54)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(75)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:174:389:0412:3713:5115:1517:0719:2821:2822:4225:0826:1728:5130:05
#115 1ACABAA 7,080 km 340 m3:171:214:263:331:141:241:522:212:001:142:261:092:341:14
15(46)16(47)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(88)22(79)23(100)Cíl*73
34:3036:1938:4641:0843:4544:3848:1849:5851:0451:4150:50
4:251:492:272:222:370:533:401:401:060:37
14311Bolehovský Daniel51:531(41)2(83)3(58)4(64)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(54)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(77)
1USK Praha VSP13:274:547:5510:4412:5614:1316:5219:0821:1923:0424:4826:0428:4730:54
#250 1BBBCBB 7,080 km 340 m3:271:273:012:492:121:172:392:162:111:451:441:162:432:07
15(46)16(39)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(74)22(79)23(100)Cíl
35:1337:4839:5542:1544:5845:5749:0150:0751:0951:53
4:192:352:072:202:430:593:041:061:020:44
15309Link Lukáš52:151(31)2(83)3(55)4(67)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(54)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(76)
2SK Studenec STH12:404:508:3311:3913:0114:2116:3918:5521:3823:1225:0926:3629:1630:38
#831 2CABABA 7,180 km 340 m2:402:103:433:061:221:202:182:162:431:341:571:272:401:22
15(46)16(39)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(88)22(79)23(100)Cíl
35:3438:1340:2042:3745:0745:5348:5850:3151:3352:15
4:562:392:072:172:300:463:051:331:020:42
16305Milán Jakub52:191(41)2(83)3(56)4(70)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(52)10(54)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(75)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM13:315:058:5012:1513:3514:4416:3518:4720:5422:0824:1125:2128:1530:02
#763 2BCABAA 7,050 km 340 m3:311:343:453:251:201:091:512:122:071:142:031:102:541:47
15(46)16(47)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(88)22(79)23(100)Cíl
34:5538:1040:1142:2645:0345:5348:5950:2951:3752:19
4:533:152:012:152:370:503:061:301:080:42
17303Tkáč Matěj52:201(42)2(83)3(56)4(70)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(52)10(54)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(75)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN13:445:149:0413:2014:4015:5017:4420:0122:1523:3025:3726:5729:2830:58
#1032 3ACABC 7,150 km 340 m3:441:303:504:161:201:101:542:172:141:152:071:202:311:30
15(46)16(40)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(62)22(63)23(73)Cíl*100
35:3038:2039:5142:2445:0346:0047:5550:1451:2652:2051:41
4:322:501:312:332:390:571:552:191:120:54
18306Čech Vít52:211(42)2(83)3(58)4(64)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(54)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(75)
3Orientační Běh Opava AOP14:035:468:4311:4613:5615:1217:1919:4221:4423:2025:0126:0728:4132:55
#1012 3ABBBA 6,880 km 340 m4:031:432:573:032:101:162:072:232:021:361:411:062:344:14
15(46)16(47)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(62)22(63)23(73)Cíl*100
37:0038:3340:3642:5345:2246:1047:5950:0951:2652:2151:41
4:051:332:032:172:290:481:492:101:170:55
19304Malačka Milan52:491(41)2(83)3(55)4(67)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(54)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(77)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:274:538:4611:4013:0314:0916:0318:2220:2821:5723:5926:0828:4830:33
#1070 3BABCB 7,100 km 340 m3:271:263:532:541:231:061:542:192:061:292:022:092:401:45
15(46)16(39)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(62)22(63)23(73)Cíl*100
35:0838:4740:5143:1645:4446:3948:2550:3151:4852:4952:02
4:353:392:042:252:280:551:462:061:171:01
20306Valík Adam52:581(31)2(83)3(55)4(67)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(52)10(54)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(77)
2Orientační Běh Opava AOP12:495:089:2512:2814:1015:1619:0321:1523:1224:2726:3527:5030:2832:21
#826 2CAACBB 7,150 km 340 m2:492:194:173:031:421:063:472:121:571:152:081:152:381:53
15(46)16(39)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(74)22(79)23(100)Cíl
36:4239:5841:5644:0346:2647:1550:0451:1152:2052:58
4:213:161:582:072:230:492:491:071:090:38
20301Janovský Tomáš52:581(42)2(83)3(58)4(64)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(54)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(75)
2SK Praga PGP13:334:577:5210:5813:2214:4016:4619:0121:1322:5925:2526:4229:2931:23
#569 2ABBBCA 7,170 km 340 m3:331:242:553:062:241:182:062:152:121:462:261:172:471:54
15(46)16(40)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(88)22(79)23(100)Cíl
36:1139:0540:4843:1445:5046:4049:3851:1052:2052:58
4:482:541:432:262:360:502:581:321:100:38
22302Kligl Radim53:211(31)2(83)3(58)4(64)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(52)10(54)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(76)
3KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM12:364:448:0511:0613:5415:1017:4219:5722:2723:4425:5027:0129:4632:00
#1163 3CBAAB 7,070 km 340 m2:362:083:213:012:481:162:322:152:301:172:061:112:452:14
15(46)16(39)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(62)22(63)23(73)Cíl*100*100
36:3439:2641:3143:3946:1847:0148:4850:5052:2253:2152:0852:37
4:342:522:052:082:390:431:472:021:320:59
23308Waněk Hubert53:281(42)2(83)3(58)4(64)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(52)10(54)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(76)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU13:344:517:5010:4812:5514:0416:1118:1820:3021:4923:4625:4027:5728:57
#1001 3ABAAB 7,070 km 340 m3:341:172:592:582:071:092:072:072:121:191:571:542:171:00
15(46)16(39)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(62)22(63)23(73)Cíl*100
33:3836:1939:1142:3246:0847:0348:5751:0952:3153:2852:50
4:412:412:523:213:360:551:542:121:220:57
24324Bejvl Marek53:511(31)2(83)3(56)4(70)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(53)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(76)
1OK Kamenice KAM22:474:579:0512:5514:1415:4117:2820:0021:2023:2325:1726:3429:2530:42
#473 1CCCACA 7,190 km 340 m2:472:104:083:501:191:271:472:321:202:031:541:172:511:17
15(46)16(40)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(88)22(79)23(100)Cíl
35:2839:0240:5643:2045:5946:4750:2351:5153:1053:51
4:463:341:542:242:390:483:361:281:190:41
25306Kostka Jiří54:041(41)2(83)3(56)4(70)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(53)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(76)
1Orientační Běh Opava AOP13:114:339:0912:4114:0215:1817:1019:3120:4522:4224:2926:0528:4830:40
#311 1BCCACA 7,170 km 340 m3:111:224:363:321:211:161:522:211:141:571:471:362:431:52
15(46)16(40)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(88)22(79)23(100)Cíl
35:1539:0441:0143:2345:5546:4550:1951:5553:1554:04
4:353:491:572:222:320:503:341:361:200:49
26331Melišík Martin54:211(41)2(83)3(55)4(67)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(52)10(54)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(76)
1KOB Tretra Praha TAP13:365:059:1012:2413:5815:2217:1319:3421:4222:5025:4726:5929:4631:04
#166 1BAAABB 7,090 km 340 m3:361:294:053:141:341:241:512:212:081:082:571:122:471:18
15(46)16(39)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(74)22(79)23(100)Cíl
35:5938:3941:0343:2746:1847:2051:2152:3053:4154:21
4:552:402:242:242:511:024:011:091:110:40
27320Bialožyt Marek54:231(42)2(83)3(55)4(67)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(54)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(75)
1TJ TŽ Třinec TRI13:565:319:1212:4014:1715:3717:3120:0322:2123:5625:4727:0529:5331:16
#29 1AABBCA 7,200 km 340 m3:561:353:413:281:371:201:542:322:181:351:511:182:481:23
15(46)16(40)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(88)22(79)23(100)Cíl
36:1439:1840:5343:1746:1247:0950:3452:1853:4054:23
4:583:041:352:242:550:573:251:441:220:43
28312Šimo Matúš54:331(31)2(83)3(56)4(70)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(53)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(76)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM22:374:478:4412:4214:0015:2817:2419:4421:2823:2925:1826:2929:0730:23
#473 1CCCACA 7,190 km 340 m2:372:103:573:581:181:281:562:201:442:011:491:112:381:16
15(46)16(40)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(88)22(79)23(100)Cíl
35:1739:0840:5043:1746:0146:5650:5352:3653:4954:33
4:543:511:422:272:440:553:571:431:130:44
29304Škácha Vít54:481(31)2(83)3(58)4(64)5(81)6(69)7(65)8(71)9(53)10(52)11(51)12(37)13(60)14(76)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:025:248:4211:5114:3616:0217:5820:3122:2024:1726:0827:3730:3931:46
#906 2CBCACB 7,030 km 340 m3:022:223:183:092:451:261:562:331:491:571:511:293:021:07
15(46)16(40)17(49)18(59)19(57)20(61)21(74)22(79)23(100)Cíl
37:1640:0742:1144:3547:0948:0351:4252:5754:0054:48
5:302:512:042:242:340:543:391:151:030:48
30310Vlastník Matouš55:091(42)2(83)3(56)4(70)