Let novomstsk mry 2 - Startovn listina
Let novomstsk mry 2st 13.9.2006 15:15
Startovn listinavytvoeno OS2003 Stephan Krmer 2006

  St tafeta                                                          


D14  (8)           Startovn as: 45  

   701 DCE OOB TJ Sokol Dobichovice 1                                  
   702 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 1                                          
   703 KAM SK Kamenice 1                                                
   704 KAM SK Kamenice 2                                                
   705 KAM SK Kamenice 3                                                
   706 KAM SK Kamenice 4                                                
   707 PGP SK Praga 1                                                   
   708 PHK OK 99 Hradec Krlov 1                                       



D18  (34)         Startovn as: 40 

   601 BOR OK Jiskra Nov Bor 1                                         
   602 BSO KOB Bank Sokolov 1                                          
   603 BSO KOB Bank Sokolov 2                                          
   604 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 1                                          
   605 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 2                                          
   606 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 3                                          
   607 JIL OK Jilemnice 1                                               
   608 JIL OK Jilemnice 2                                               
   609 KAM SK Kamenice 1                                                
   610 KAM SK Kamenice 2                                                
   611 KON KOB Konice 1                                                 
   612 LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1                                       
   613 LCE TJ Slovan Luhaovice 1                                       
   614 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1                                    
   615 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2                                    
   616 PGP SK Praga 1                                                   
   617 PHK OK 99 Hradec Krlov 1                                       
   618 PHK OK 99 Hradec Krlov 2                                       
   619 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krlov 1                                   
   620 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krlov 2                                   
   621 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krlov 3                                   
   622 SJI OK Jihlava 1                                                 
   623 SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n Knnou 1                             
   624 SSU SK Severka umperk 1                                         
   625 TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 1                                           
   626 TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 2                                           
   627 TUR OOB TJ Turnov 1                                              
   628 TUR OOB TJ Turnov 2                                              
   629 TZL SKOB Zln 1                                                  
   630 UOL SK Un. Palackho Olomouc 1                                   
   631 UOL SK Un. Palackho Olomouc 2                                   
   632 VIZ TJ Sokol Vizovice 1                                          
   633 VRB SK pi gymnziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 1                             
   635 ZBM SK abovesky Brno 1                                         



D21  (32)         Startovn as: 35 

   501 BOR OK Jiskra Nov Bor 1                                         
   502 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 1                                          
   503 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 2                                          
   504 EKP VTJ Ekonom Praha 1                                          
   505 CHA OK Chrastava 1                                               
   507 JIL OK Jilemnice 1                                               
   508 JIL OK Jilemnice 2                                               
   509 KON KOB Konice 1                                                 
   510 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1                                    
   511 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2                                    
   512 PGP SK Praga 1                                                   
   513 PGP SK Praga 2                                                   
   514 PGP SK Praga 3                                                   
   515 PGP SK Praga 4                                                   
   516 PHK OK 99 Hradec Krlov 1                                       
   517 PHK OK 99 Hradec Krlov 2                                       
   518 SCP OK Sparta Praha 1                                            
   519 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krlov 1                                   
   520 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krlov 2                                   
   521 SJC Sportcentrum Jin 1                                         
   522 SJC Sportcentrum Jin 2                                         
   523 SJC Sportcentrum Jin 3                                         
   524 SJI OK Jihlava 1                                                 
   526 TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 1                                           
   527 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno 1                                          
   528 TUR OOB TJ Turnov 1                                              
   529 TZL SKOB Zln 1                                                  
   531 VSP USK Praha 1                                                  
   532 VSP USK Praha 2                                                  
   533 VSP USK Praha 3                                                  
   534 ZBM SK abovesky Brno 1                                         
   535 ZBM SK abovesky Brno 2                                         



D105  (5)         Startovn as: 50 

   801 AOP POBO - ptel OB Opava 1                                    
   802 BOR OK Jiskra Nov Bor 1                                         
   803 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 1                                          
   804 KAM SK Kamenice 1                                                
   806 KAM SK Kamenice 1                                                



D140  (3)         Startovn as: 50 

   851 BOR OK Jiskra Nov Bor 1                                         
   852 DCE OOB TJ Sokol Dobichovice 1                                  
   853 CHA OK Chrastava 1                                               



D165  (2)         Startovn as: 50 

   891 CHA OK Chrastava 1                                               
   892 PGP SK Praga 1                                                   



H14  (11)         Startovn as: 45 

   201 AOP POBO - ptel OB Opava 1                                    
   202 BOR OK Jiskra Nov Bor 1                                         
   203 BOR OK Jiskra Nov Bor 2                                         
   204 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 1                                          
   205 KAM SK Kamenice 1                                                
   206 KAM SK Kamenice 2                                                
   207 KAM SK Kamenice 3                                                
   208 KAM SK Kamenice 4                                                
   209 PGP SK Praga 1                                                   
   211 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 1                               
   212 PHK OK 99 Hradec Krlov 1                                       



H18  (34)         Startovn as: 40 

   101 AOP POBO - ptel OB Opava 1                                    
   102 BOR OK Jiskra Nov Bor 1                                         
   103 BSO KOB Bank Sokolov 1                                          
   104 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 1                                          
   105 JIL OK Jilemnice 1                                               
   106 JIL OK Jilemnice 2                                               
   107 KAM SK Kamenice 1                                                
   108 KSU Klub vytrv. sport umperk 1                                 
   109 LCE TJ Slovan Luhaovice 1                                       
   110 LCE TJ Slovan Luhaovice 2                                       
   111 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1                                    
   112 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2                                    
   113 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3                                    
   115 NPA SK lyovn a OB Nov Paka 1                                 
   116 OSN SK O-sporty N.Msto na Morav 1                              
   117 PGP SK Praga 1                                                   
   118 PHK OK 99 Hradec Krlov 1                                       
   119 PHK OK 99 Hradec Krlov 2                                       
   120 Vakant 1                                                         
   121 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krlov 1                                   
   122 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krlov 2                                   
   123 SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n Knnou 1                             
   124 SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n Knnou 2                             
   125 SSU SK Severka umperk 1                                         
   126 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 1                               
   128 TUR OOB TJ Turnov 1                                              
   129 TUR OOB TJ Turnov 2                                              
   130 TZL SKOB Zln 1                                                  
   131 TZL SKOB Zln 2                                                  
   132 VIZ TJ Sokol Vizovice 1                                          
   133 VRB SK pi gymnziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 1                             
   135 ZBM SK abovesky Brno 1                                         
   136 ZBM SK abovesky Brno 2                                         
   137 ZBM SK abovesky Brno 3                                         



H21  (64)         Startovn as: 30 

     1 BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering 1                                    
     2 BOR OK Jiskra Nov Bor 1                                         
     3 CTB SK Chotbo 1                                                
     4 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 1                                          
     5 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 2                                          
     6 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 3                                          
     7 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 4                                          
     8 EKP VTJ Ekonom Praha 1                                          
     9 FSP VTJ Stavebn fakulta Praha 1                                
    10 FSP VTJ Stavebn fakulta Praha 2                                
    11 FSP VTJ Stavebn fakulta Praha 3                                
    12 HAR OK Harcov 2                                                  
    14 JAM Jamnice 1                                                    
    15 JIL OK Jilemnice 1                                               
    16 JPV SK Prostjov 1                                               
    17 KSU Klub vytrv. sport umperk 1                                 
    18 LCE TJ Slovan Luhaovice 1                                       
    19 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1                                    
    20 NPA SK lyovn a OB Nov Paka 1                                 
    21 NPA SK lyovn a OB Nov Paka 2                                 
    22 PGP SK Praga 1                                                   
    23 PGP SK Praga 2                                                   
    24 PGP SK Praga 3                                                   
    25 PGP SK Praga 4                                                   
    26 PGP SK Praga 5                                                   
    27 PGP SK Praga 6                                                   
    28 PHK OK 99 Hradec Krlov 1                                       
    29 PHK OK 99 Hradec Krlov 2                                       
    30 PHK OK 99 Hradec Krlov 3                                       
    31 PHK OK 99 Hradec Krlov 4                                       
    32 SCP OK Sparta Praha 1                                            
    33 SCP OK Sparta Praha 2                                            
    34 SCP OK Sparta Praha 3                                            
    35 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krlov 1                                   
    36 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krlov 2                                   
    37 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krlov 3                                   
    38 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krlov 4                                   
    39 SJC Sportcentrum Jin 1                                         
    40 SJC Sportcentrum Jin 2                                         
    41 SJC Sportcentrum Jin 3                                         
    42 Vakant 1                                                         
    43 SJI OK Jihlava 1                                                 
    44 SNA TJ Start Nchod 1                                            
    45 SSU SK Severka umperk 1                                         
    46 TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 1                                           
    47 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno 1                                          
    48 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2                                          
    49 TUR OOB TJ Turnov 1                                              
    50 TUR OOB TJ Turnov 2                                              
    52 TZL SKOB Zln 1                                                  
    53 TZL SKOB Zln 2                                                  
    54 VAM OOB Vamberk 1                                                
    55 VBM VSK MZLU Brno 1                                              
    56 VIZ TJ Sokol Vizovice 1                                          
    57 VRB SK pi gymnziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 1                             
    59 VSP USK Praha 1                                                  
    60 VSP USK Praha 2                                                  
    61 VSP USK Praha 3                                                  
    62 ZBM SK abovesky Brno 1                                         
    63 ZBM SK abovesky Brno 2                                         
    64 ZBM SK abovesky Brno 3                                         
    65 HAR OK Harcov 1                                                  
    66 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2                                    
    67 TZL SKOB Zln 3                                                  



H105  (9)         Startovn as: 50 

   301 AOP POBO - ptel OB Opava 1                                    
   302 BOR OK Jiskra Nov Bor 1                                         
   303 DCE OOB TJ Sokol Dobichovice 1                                  
   304 KAM SK Kamenice 1                                                
   305 Vakant 1                                                         
   307 OSN SK O-sporty N.Msto na Morav 1                              
   308 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 1                               
   309 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 2                               
   311 DKL Klub OB Kladno                                               



H140  (3)         Startovn as: 50 

   351 BOR OK Jiskra Nov Bor 1                                         
   352 CHA OK Chrastava 1                                               
   356 JIL OK Jilemnice 1                                               



H165  (5)         Startovn as: 50 

   391 BOR OK Jiskra Nov Bor 1                                         
   392 DKP Oddl OB Kotlka 1                                          
   393 SCP OK Sparta Praha 1                                            
   394 SJC Sportcentrum Jin 1                                         
   395 BOR OK Jiskra Nov Bor 2                                         



MIX  (1)          Startovn as: 40 

   902 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 1                               



sponzoi zvodu :

Partnei a sponzoi SOB :

CasopisOB.gif, 1 kB