mtbo2010: Startovka (kategorie)

--------------------------------------------------------------
9. kolo Č MTBO sprint                       čt 24.6.2010 18:53
Startovní listina
-----------------OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008-----------------

        StČí Jméno               Id databáz         Čip       Start


D14  (7)           1.9 km   10 K          

         881 Barbora Chaloupská  PHK9951         224878       32:00
         882 Barbora Švarcbachov KNC9651         253103       33:00
         883 Veronika Kubínová   SKV9752         331270       34:00
         884 Barbora Kohoutová   NE3               4362       35:00
         885 Anežka Přibylová    PFP9750         253148       36:00
         886 Vakant                                           37:00
         887 Vakant                                           38:00

 

D17  (6)           2.4 km   13 K          

         831 Lulita Linowska     PL              887005        1:00
         832 Eliška Přibylová    PFP9550         232735        2:00
         834 Anna Švábková       MJC9352           7712        3:00
         833 Vakant                                            4:00
         835 Vakant                                            5:00
         836 Vakant                                            6:00

 

D20  (12)          3.2 km   14 K          

         181 Diana Jandová       CHT9151         888620        0:00
         182 Anna Veselá         JIL9250         515019        1:00
         183 Anežka Pařízková    SMR9350         416845        2:00
         184 Martina Lamichová   PHK9152           9839        3:00
         185 Kateřina Hančíková  TZL9051        1007530        4:00
         186 Magdalena Seifertov VSP9150        2011851        5:00
         187 Brigitta Koós       HU               45998        6:00
         188 Barbara Sanocka     PL              887226        7:00
         189 Marie Březinová     TSU9191          52541        8:00
         190 Lucie Švarcbachová  KNC9451         253105        9:00
         191 Romana Kubínová     SKV9452         331098       10:00
         192 Vakant                                           11:00

 

D21  (51)          3.2 km   14 K          

         301 Bára Hančíková      TZL8853           8928       42:00
         302 Kira Jovaišien?     LT              400203       43:00
         303 Kateřina Vondrová   OKP7250          51685       44:00
         304 Andrea Rejholcová   BOR6951           8514       45:00
         305 Martina Baštová     XPU8453           9221       46:00
         306 Denisa Haničáková   SMR8350         301317       47:00
         307 Silvie Menclová     VSP7050          51749       48:00
         308 Kristina Gajdová    HSU7750          52283       49:00
         309 Ivana Svobodová     TBM8080         232748       50:00
         310 Markéta Havlíčková  KSU8494         886266       51:00
         311 Markéta Coufalová   TSU8894         426350       52:00
         312 TerKa Kalošová      SMR8950           8265       53:00
         313 Jana Ferdinandová   OKP7750         253129       54:00
         314 Markéta Jurášková   ZUP8454         515125       55:00
         315 Kateřina Kratschmer TBM8558          51944       56:00
         316 Jarča Folprechtová  TUR7253          51532       57:00
         317 Lenka Borufková     SMR8450           8264       58:00
         318 Vendula Doležalová  PHK8752         995858       59:00
         319 Veronika Horáková   TUR8751           7785       60:00
         320 Veronika Letfusová  ZUP8651         232114       61:00
         321 Sylvia Thomas       DE              690606       62:00
         322 Radka Jeníčková     ZUP8759         886276       63:00
         323 Pavlína Chaloupská  PHK7051           9377       64:00
         324 Daniela Zlesáková   TZL8467           9067       65:00
         325 Barbora Kavanová    JIL8551           9052       66:00
         326 Kateřina Schwabová  TBM7371          53273       67:00
         327 Ivka Jakoubová      SMR7450         410730       68:00
         328 Petra Kočandrlová   VPM7650         515476       69:00
         329 Kateřina Ryglová    TBM7372          53227       70:00
         330 Šárka Jašková       ABR7751          51888       71:00
         331 Lucie Liberdová     ZUP8250         416138       72:00
         332 Magdaléna Ryšavá   PGP7650          51627      73:00
         333 Michaela Paáková   EKP8654          443109      74:00
         334 Markéta Průšová     TBM7272          53160       75:00
         335 Helena Randáková    VRL7452         515185       76:00
         336 Martina Jalová      RBK8355         232117       77:00
         337 Michaela Kuželová   NE2             211539       78:00
         338 Lenka Drahorádová   XPU8660           9254       79:00
         339 Stela Tomešová      TZL8266         330606       80:00
         340 Dagmar Tučková      EKP8653         434824       81:00
         341 Kateřina Folprechto TUR7451         416221       82:00
         342 Hana Krejčí         TUR8051         995856       83:00
         343 Zuzana Nehasilová   LDC7150         347864       84:00
         344 Petra Bartáková     SJI8151          51772       85:00
         345 Jaroslava Švarcbach KNC6754          52895       86:00
         346 Markéta Šimková     PVP7751         416325       87:00
         347 Anežka Kopecká      VSP8150          51642       88:00
         348 Martina Fólová      SMR8850         416834       89:00
         349 Veronika Puchernová ZUP7450          51844       90:00
         350 Zdenka Havlíková    VLI                          91:00
         351 Vakant                                           92:00

 

D21E  (31)         3.4 km   16 K          

         101 Daniela Trnovcova   VBA8851         307296       40:00
         102 Karolina Mickeviči? LT              999001       41:00
         103 Anna Kaminska       PL             2016319       42:00
         104 Adéla Štěpánská     ZBM8870         966966       43:00
         105 Ramun? Arlauskien?  LT              999002       44:00
         106 Michaela Lacigová   VSP8152         887608       45:00
         107 Martina Bochenková  ZUP8750         434840       46:00
         108 Štěpánka Staňková   TSU8992         920678       47:00
         109 Zuzana Piskáčková   ZUP8451          51856       48:00
         110 Kateřina Městková   VSP7650         51746       49:00
         111 Markéta Kalinová    EKP8259         515409       50:00
         112 Martina Tichovská   VSP8650         920667       51:00
         113 Stanislava Fajtova  VBA8454        2008512       52:00
         114 Barbora Chudíková   SJI7850         886269       53:00
         115 Hana La Carbonara   TBM7652         515049       54:00
         116 Anna Füzy           HU              545520       55:00
         117 Janka Hanajová      SMR8150         428212       56:00
         118 Marie Hrdinová      VSP7852         232090       57:00
         119 Anna Knížková       XPU8457          51186       58:00
         120 Lenka Honsová       SMR7750           8269       59:00
         121 Natália Tyszová     RDC8851         416755       60:00
         122 Věrka Pařízková     SMR7151           8254       61:00
         123 Hana Doležalová     VRL8851        2300841       62:00
         124 Markéta Jirásková   VSP7653          52266       63:00
         125 Hana Hančíková      TZL8852        1444013       64:00
         126 Renata Paulíčková   SJI8057         995896       65:00
         127 Šárka Víchová       XPU8352         835307       66:00
         128 Michaela Gigon      TBM7753         777770       67:00
         129 Jana Faltejsková    XPU7652           9268       68:00
         130 Vakant                                           69:00
         131 Vakant                                           70:00

 

D40  (20)          2.4 km   13 K          

         450 Jindra Havlíčková   KNC6150          52259       10:00
         451 Jindra Dohnalová    OSN6251          51902       11:00
         452 Kateřina Slavíková  VIP6650          51275       12:00
         453 Iva Janská          LBM5795          52090       13:00
         454 Hana Hančíková      TZL6454           8923       14:00
         455 Pavla Klapalová     VSP7052          51589       15:00
         456 Lenka Čiháková      KNC6750          51387       16:00
         457 Jana Kroupová       PVP7052         303931       17:00
         458 Dana Rychterová     SMR6950         436938       18:00
         459 Šárka Švábková      MJC6552           7724       19:00
         460 Vladimíra Kučerová  CHT6460          49857       20:00
         461 Ivana Abelová       STB6798          49988       21:00
         462 Ivana Lacigová      VSP5950          51732       22:00
         463 Jana Kubínová       SKV6751         331089       23:00
         464 Hana Ježková        TUR6955           8205       24:00
         465 Dana Březinová      TSU5896          52540       25:00
         466 Marie Žandová       SKV6551         236486       26:00
         467 Michaela Hančíková  TZL6559           8924       27:00
         468 Vakant                                           28:00
         469 Vakant                                           29:00

 

D50  (4)           2.4 km   13 K          

         890 Eva Kralova         VBA4751         307295       33:00
         891 Luisa Pospíšková    TBM5959          53289       34:00
         892 Vakant                                           35:00
         893 Vakant                                           36:00

 

H14  (9)           1.9 km   10 K          

         861 Kryštof Preininger  DOB9601           7238        0:00
         862 Jan Horák           RDC9800         997929        1:00
         863 Jan Charvát         VRL9601         331146        2:00
         864 Matyáš Ludvík       STB9801          52904        3:00
         865 Matej Muller        VBA9601         439300        4:00
         866 Matěj Vondra        OKP0000          51866        5:00
         867 Michal Nemet        BOR9705           4383        6:00
         868 Vakant                                            7:00
         869 Vakant                                            8:00

 

H17  (10)          3.1 km   15 K          

         801 Vojtěch Ludvík      STB9301         920668       12:00
         802 Tomáš Kroupa        PVP9401         301620       13:00
         803 Tomáš Staněk        TSU9403          52548       14:00
         804 Jakub Kroupa        PVP9500           9912       15:00
         805 Andrej Čully        VBA9501         307374       16:00
         806 Jan Švábek          MJC9303           7723       17:00
         807 Václav Šňupárek     TZL9598         886607       18:00
         808 Vojtěch Neumann     PVP9400         331313       19:00
         809 Vakant                                           20:00
         810 Vakant                                           21:00

 

H20  (11)          3.8 km   17 K          

          80 Jakub Laciga        VSP9100         246899        3:00
          81 Martin Tišnovský    ZBM9120         232255        4:00
          82 Libor Novák         OKP9100         426348        5:00
          83 Jaroslav Fajtl      VPM9001         515439        6:00
          84 Sebastian Wojtynek  PL              887001        7:00
          85 Jindřich Jašek      TBM9110         515085        8:00
          86 Jakub Šnajdar       EKP9200         515091        9:00
          87 Kryštof Bogar       BOR9402         886300       10:00
          88 Bence Németh        HU              505240       11:00
          89 Vakant                                           12:00
          90 Vakant                                           13:00

 

H21A  (54)         3.8 km   17 K          

         201 Jiří Krejčík        TZL8301           8931       21:00
         202 Aleš Prášil         SJI7415          52152       22:00
         203 Petr Pucherna       ZUP8002         886278       23:00
         204 Viktor Slavík       VIP6300          51276       24:00
         245 Milan Jirásek       VSP7403          51747       25:00
         206 Ondřej Hašek        VPM6902         995835       26:00
         207 Tomáš Kavan         ZBM8603          49669       27:00
         208 Pavel Štáfek        SKL7401         236502       28:00
         209 Milan Šrůta         BOR7703           8522       29:00
         210 Jiří Procházka      TBM7633         515034       30:00
         211 Jaroslav Polák      CHA7500           8186       31:00
         212 Pavel Bureš         XBM7549         416112       32:00
         213 Lukáš Jedlička      SHK8100           9856       33:00
         214 Martin Štěpánek     TBM7327          53232       34:00
         215 Matěj Peths         ABR8501         888642       35:00
         216 Eda Folprecht       TUR7304           9056       36:00
         217 Ondřej Šňupárek     TZL6999         301348       37:00
         218 Martin Schwab       TBM8101         416018       38:00
         219 Václav Husák        SHK7702           9850       39:00
         220 Jan Jiran           PHK7701          53164       40:00
         221 Leoš Bogar          BOR6603         515014       41:00
         222 Tomáš Zrník         OSN7118           9579       42:00
         223 František Pašek     ZUP7601          52300       43:00
         224 Miši Hons           SMR7700           8268       44:00
         225 Dániel Marosffy     HU              730709       45:00
         226 Pavel Horák         VSP7200         410358       46:00
         227 Jiří Král           TSU5941          52559       47:00
         228 Robert Anděl        VPM8001         887623       48:00
         229 Petr Uhmann         TBM8307          53283       49:00
         230 Petr Pařízek        SMR7001           8253       50:00
         231 Martin Hendrych     SJI7828          51775       51:00
         232 Ondřej Vodrážka     VPM7702         995796       52:00
         233 Lukáš Chmelař       SHK9102         995794       53:00
         234 Jaroslav Honer      VPM7802           8877       54:00
         235 Jan Vřešťál         TUR7301         416120       55:00
         236 Petr Hanovec        SHK7101           9849       56:00
         237 Zdeněk Laciga       VSP5200          53596       57:00
         238 Michal Jedlička     SHK7309         500878       58:00
         239 Jiří Bouchal        VPM8449         995860       59:00
         240 Radek Šimek         JEP8000         336799       60:00
         241 Vladimír Žíla       BOR6800           8491       61:00
         242 Aleš Malý           JIL8702           9099       62:00
         243 Miroslav Gebas      XBM8102           9365       63:00
         244 Pavel Justa         PHK8701         995884       64:00
         205 Lukáš Cerman        VSP8101         420449       65:00
         246 Zdeněk Odvody       XPU8206         828384       66:00
         247 Martin Bilan        TBM8401         416160       67:00
         248 Tomáš Plíhal        SJI8509          53611       68:00
         249 Dalibor Kroc        VIZ7408          53355       69:00
         250 Milan Venhoda       SJI7104         995900       70:00
         251 Petr Novotný        TZL6601          52685       71:00
         252 Aleš Buchtík        XBM8201         361918       72:00
         253 Vakant                                           73:00
         254 Vakant                                           74:00

 

H21B  (34)         3.7 km   16 K          

         501 David Vít           ZUP7200         515003        4:00
         502 Martin Janda        DOB8002         920696        5:00
         503 Pavel Kopecký       VSP7800          49385        6:00
         504 Václav Kroupa       VIP6104          51635        7:00
         505 Luděk Dolíhal       TBM8506         436437        8:00
         506 Leoš Preisler       TUR7602         515471        9:00
         507 Filip Pastuszek     TZL7731         416046       10:00
         508 Tomáš Vítek         XBM7511         232537       11:00
         509 Jakub Jirka         VPM7905          52429       12:00
         510 Martin Prevužňák    SMR7400         410729       13:00
         511 Jakub Pastuszek     TZL7500          53399       14:00
         512 Václav Jiran        XBM7601           9385       15:00
         513 Stanislav Rauch     VPM8201         887624       16:00
         514 Michal Průša        TBM7320         553437       17:00
         515 Martin Šňupárek     XBM7107         232036       18:00
         516 Tomáš Gryc          TBM6903         995875       19:00
         517 Petr Kočandrle      VPM7102         237545       20:00
         518 Pavel Izdný         SJI7613           8709       21:00
         519 David Princ         TCB6901         515069       22:00
         520 Radim Pelant        SMR8100         428293       23:00
         521 Michal Švarcbach    KNC7001          51395       24:00
         522 David Chaloupský    PHK7103         416203       25:00
         523 Radek Jirásek       XPU7802           9896       26:00
         524 Daniel Trunkát      XBM7102         515145       27:00
         525 Petr Tomeš          TZL7503         896967       28:00
         526 Marek Holík         TBM6507          53265       29:00
         527 Petr Šebesta        ZUP7604         515493       30:00
         528 Pavel Pekárek       XBM6904          53220       31:00
         529 Tomáš Kafka         SJI8504          52334       32:00
         530 Miroslav Hodoň      VIZ8103          53882       33:00
         531 Radovan Kovařík     PHK8503           9379       34:00
         532 Dušan Lebeda        EKP7301          51596       35:00
         533 Vakant                                           36:00
         534 Vakant                                           37:00

 

H21C  (52)         3.1 km   15 K          

         701 Martin Netuka       SHK7302           9119       25:00
         702 Tomáš Kužel         FSP7610         515098       26:00
         703 Michal Zaydlar      SHK7102           9851       27:00
         704 Petr Nemšovský      PGP7600          51678       28:00
         705 David Nehasil       LDC7700         995805       29:00
         706 Luděk Preininger    DOB8001           7237       30:00
         707 Vít Kasal           SJI7812          51766       31:00
         708 Ondřej Sysel        PGP8302          52105       32:00
         709 Radim Tomeš         TZL7899         331606       33:00
         710 Tomáš Vítek         PHK7702                      34:00
         711 Filip Pucher        ZUP7404         711577       35:00
         712 Tomáš Linhart       TSU8540         301146       36:00
         713 Martin Ištok        BLI8001        2019222       37:00
         714 Vladislav Nehasil   LDC7101         347916       38:00
         715 Jan Havlas          SHK8908           9847       39:00
         716 Jan Kyncl           SJI8603         438032       40:00
         717 Ivan Svoboda        SMR6200         436937       41:00
         718 Rastislav Malátek   VBA7401         307297       42:00
         719 Jan Sochor          SBK6922        1007541       43:00
         720 Otakar Balák        BOR8101           8525       44:00
         721 Pavel Čihák         KNC8801          51386       45:00
         722 Radek Vondra        OKP7200         301548       46:00
         723 Tomáš Kunart        PHK7205           9407       47:00
         724 Miroslav Kopáček    CHT6049          51899       48:00
         725 Jan Wallish         NE1                          49:00
         726 David Komín         PVP7407           9767       50:00
         727 Lukáš Růžička       KSU7849          52602       51:00
         728 Václav Bohuslav     LPM7206           8856       52:00
         729 Tomáš Bergl         ZUP7800           7904       53:00
         730 Jaroslav Křenek     VPM7502         887610       54:00
         731 Zdeněk Šabatka      SHK8902           9189       55:00
         732 Daniel Vít          LPM7302         236998       56:00
         733 Kamil Komenda       JIL7201         995894       57:00
         734 Jan Kopáček         CHT8510         410357       58:00
         735 Dan Bozděch         FSP7300         232489       59:00
         736 Luboš Král          PVP8400        2020747       60:00
         737 Jan Pesničák        SMR7902           8266       61:00
         738 Jan Žemlička        XPU8303           9283       62:00
         739 Jan Urválek         TCB8101         361907       63:00
         740 Miroslav Slovák     SHK7704          51500       64:00
         741 Petr Turczer        KSU7945         515179       65:00
         742 Tomáš Havel         TUR7904           8216       66:00
         743 Milan Štemberg      EKP8608         438648       67:00
         744 David Hlaváč        JIL7501           9734       68:00
         745 Martin Munzar       XPU7311         436951       69:00
         746 Karol Kalsztein     PL              332636       70:00
         747 Vojtěch Hora        PGP8301           8301       71:00
         748 Pavel Prautsch      VPM7101         887639       72:00
         749 Michal Rejholec     BOR7412           8518       73:00
         750 Tomáš Havlíček      KNC8700          52257       74:00
         751 Vakant                                           75:00
         752 Vakant                                           76:00

 

H21E  (44)         4.2 km   19 K          

           1 Petr Jašek          ABR7601          52511       40:00
           2 Jan Graubner        TZL8236         331800       41:00
           3 Petr Vanka          OKP6801         887947       42:00
           4 Jan Brádler         FSP7500         410353       43:00
           5 David Schwab        TBM7401          53234       44:00
           6 Maciej Gromadka     PL              505096       45:00
           7 Honza Svoboda       SMR7901         995876       46:00
           8 Radek Vala          ABR8401          51876       47:00
           9 Michal Prošek       SJI7823          51774       48:00
          10 Jan Gajda           VSP6801         515108       49:00
          11 Eduard Pucherna     ZUP7403          51843       50:00
          12 Radovan Mach        TBM6605         515455       51:00
          13 Matus Trnovec       VBA8801        2008511       52:00
          14 Šar?nas Dmukauskas  LT             1006206       53:00
          15 Jan Pucherna        ZUP7702         515411       54:00
          16 Miroslav Rygl       XBM7206         995866       55:00
          17 Pavel Müller        JEP7900         336798       56:00
          18 Petr Lukavec        SMR7800         887930       57:00
          19 Petr Sedláček       TSU8109         336751       58:00
          20 František Bogar     BOR8904         897369       59:00
          21 Tomáš Haničák       TUR7710         416111       60:00
          22 Víťan Balej         SMR7900           9874       61:00
          23 Martin Sajal        EKP7803          51616       62:00
          24 Martin Ševčík       TBM7632         515062       63:00
          25 Petr Wohanka        VRL7305           8973       64:00
          26 Jan Král            XBM6903         232032       65:00
          27 Milan Jalový        RBK8347           8872       66:00
          28 Vojtěch Stránský    KTP9000         301385       67:00
          29 Jan Lauerman        SJI7419         995862       68:00
          30 Jaroslav Rygl       XBM7044         501884       69:00
          31 Marek Pospíšek      TBM8907         515068       70:00
          32 Miroslav Kalina     EKP8211         515458       71:00
          33 Marek Jedlička      SHK7502           9131       72:00
          34 Martin Horák        RDC7100         887642       73:00
          35 Jan Kouřimský       KTP7201         515495       74:00
          36 Jiří Hradil         TZL8604         920655       75:00
          37 Radek Laciga        VSP8200         515441       76:00
          38 Mateusz Niedbala    PL              991792       77:00
          39 Pedros Zaoral       SMR7903         232631       78:00
          40 Tautvydas Žilinskas LT              998995       79:00
          41 Libor Kříž          XPU7804           8089       80:00
          42 Pavel Wohanka       VRL7501        2300842       81:00
          43 Torsten Kaufmann    DE2             941971       82:00
          44 Vakant                                           83:00

 

H40  (22)          3.3 km   16 K          

         401 Peter Mlynarik      VBA6501         52667       71:00
         402 Jan Jedlička        VSP6101          52272       72:00
         403 Harald Männel       DE             1111255       73:00
         404 Svaťa Galík         TZL6301          53369       74:00
         405 Jaroslav Fajtl      VPM6001         887627       75:00
         406 Aleš Drlý           XBM6807           9861       76:00
         407 Petr Svoboda        SLA6803         995793       77:00
         408 Roman Hančík        TZL6206           8922       78:00
         409 Zdeněk Tišnovský    ZBM6620         410360       79:00
         410 Libor Novák         OKP6504          51680       80:00
         411 David Náhlovský     TBM6512         410701       81:00
         412 Milan Horký         VIP6101         232722       82:00
         413 Jiří Stránský       KPY6300         301353       83:00
         414 Karel Švábek        MJC6501           7735       84:00
         415 Václav Štěpánský    ZBM6108          52049       85:00
         416 Ľudovít Pažický     RCP6941         211408       86:00
         417 Miloslav Mencl      VSP6505          52277       87:00
         418 Radek Svoboda       VPM6903         887628       88:00
         419 Miroslav Šimek      PVP6300         416321       89:00
         420 Svatopluk Antoš     SJC6602           9963       90:00
         421 Vakant                                           91:00
         422 Vakant                                           92:00

 

H50  (14)          3.1 km   15 K          

         601 Walter Dravetz      TZL5418         700700       80:00
         602 Petr Ludvík         STB5701          49990       81:00
         603 Luboš Janda         CHT6001         888637       82:00
         604 Vladimír Němec      SLA4202         502087       83:00
         605 Zdeněk Sysel        PGP5200          52107       84:00
         606 Ivan Přibyl         PFP5900          49808       85:00
         607 Stanislav Nosál     SLA4600           8805       86:00
         608 Vlastimil Autrata   RCP6041           8626       87:00
         609 Zbyněk Pospíšek     TBM6007          53260       88:00
         610 Petr Nejedlý        TZL5101         416045       89:00
         611 Jiří Janský         LBM5805          52005       90:00
         612 Ivan Vintr          TZL4501          53379       91:00
         613 Vakant                                           92:00
         614 Vakant                                           93:00

 

P  (15)            2.3 km   12 K          

         901 Iva Kopáčková       CHT8851          52315       15:00
         906 Vakant                                           16:00
         902 Jan Slivečka        VOV8901         352303       17:00
         907 Vakant                                           18:00
         903 Eva Švábková        VPM8350         330653       19:00
         908 Vakant                                           20:00
         904 Eva Haltofová       VOV9499         436949       21:00
         909 Vakant                                           22:00
         905 Monika Žandová      SKV8751           8690       23:00
         910 Vakant                                           24:00
         911 Vakant                                           25:00
         912 Vakant                                           26:00
         913 Vakant                                           27:00
         914 Vakant                                           28:00
         915 Vakant                                           29:00


 

Citrix

Pivovar Konrád

Nutriproduct

Tarmac CZ a.s.

obec Hamr na Jezeře