140704 MTBO Votvírákčt 3.7.2014 23:45
Startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

       Jméno                 Reg.č.      Lic        Čip   Start   


       M14  (7)                                  

       Vakant                                             1:00    
       Vakant                                             4:00    
       Valík Adam            VIV0301       C      51316   7:00    
       Vakant                                             10:00   
       Kroc Kryštof          VIV0100       C      53377   13:00   
       Hašek Adam            VPM0101             887604   16:00   
       Valík Tomáš           VIV0000       C     410105   19:00   



       M17  (9)                                  

       Vakant                                             2:00    
       Vakant                                             5:00    
       Vakant                                             8:00    
       Kalvaitis Nojus       32L9700            2033492   11:00   
       Mišoň Matěj           SMR9801       C    7201762   14:00   
       Osti Dante            12I0008                      17:00   
       Petrovas Daumantas    32L9701            2011954   20:00   
       Pelikán Lukáš         SKL9800       C    2051546   23:00   
       Osti Piero            12I0009             205644   26:00   



       M20  (17)                                 

       Vakant                                            102:00   
       Vakant                                            105:00   
       Vakant                                            108:00   
       Vakant                                            111:00   
       Ludvík Matyáš         STB9801       A     682362  114:00   
       Kanta Martin          XPU9705       C     425577  117:00   
       Pompele Luca          12I0010            2032034  120:00   
       jaroszek jakub        42P9800            7899987  123:00   
       Kalvaitis Danius      32L9400            2063187  126:00   
       Hlavatý Jan           BUL9800       B     682625  129:00   
       Skoupý Jan            VIV9400       A    2027239  132:00   
       Charvát Jan           VRL9601       A     331346  135:00   
       Horák Jan             LDC9800       A    7404404  138:00   
       Žigilejus Aidas       32L9600            7003280  141:00   
       Šňupárek Václav       TZL9548       E     886607  144:00   
       Jaroszek radosław     42P9400             607807  147:00   
       Hašek Jan             VPM0001       C    2060400  150:00   



       M21E  (40)                                

       Vakant                                             20:00   
       Vakant                                             22:00   
       Vakant                                             24:00   
       Vakant                                             26:00   
       Vakant                                             28:00   
       Rygl Jaroslav         TBM7044       E     501884   30:00   
       DALLAVALLE Luca       12I0004            1392133   32:00   
       Vala Radek            ABR8401       E    9005228   34:00   
       Hradil Jiří           TZL8604       E    7201770   36:00   
       Waldmann Andreas      39A9400            7777711   38:00   
       Nemet Michal          BOR9705       E       8425   40:00   
       Kopecký Pavel         VSP7800       E      49385   42:00   
       Exler Florian         21A0000             709792   44:00   
       Uhmann Petr           TBM8307       E     899162   46:00   
       Vanka Petr            OKP6801       E     887947   48:00   
       Maiselis Jonas        31L0001            1040325   50:00   
       Merenus Štěpán        EKP8401       E    1984420   52:00   
       Haselsberger Kevin    18A8900             680102   54:00   
       Kurz Pavel            EKP7408       E    2042503   56:00   
       Juodisius Julius      31F0002            1601559   58:00   
       Pucherna Jan          ZUP7702       E    7151177   60:00   
       Sommer Michael        VSP7600       E     515121   62:00   
       ROSSETTO Riccardo     12I0005            7006332   64:00   
       Rygl Miroslav         TBM7205       E     995866   66:00   
       TURRA Piero           12I0006            9200152   68:00   
       Niemi Pekka           31F0000             890521   70:00   
       Zilinskas Tautvydas   31L0000             998995   72:00   
       Kalina Miroslav       EKP8211       E    7201206   74:00   
       Graubner Jan          TZL8236       E    1400430   76:00   
       Saarela Samuli        31F0001            1120317   78:00   
       Štěpánek Martin       TBM7327       E     888616   80:00   
       Staněk Tomáš          TSU9403       E     682111   82:00   
       Tišnovský Martin      TBM9120       E    7201822   84:00   
       Ludvík Vojtěch        STB9301       E    9005136   86:00   
       Laciga Radek          VSP8200       E    7003030   88:00   
       Svoboda Honza         SMR7901       E     995876   90:00   
       Laciga Zdeněk         VSP5200       E    7003050   92:00   
       Ševčík Martin         TBM7632       E     515062   94:00   
       Lauerman Jan          SJI7419       E     886813   96:00   
       Pospíšek Marek        TBM8907       E    7003031   98:00   



       M21A  (24)                                

       Vakant                                             51:00   
       Vakant                                             53:00   
       Vakant                                             55:00   
       Vakant                                             57:00   
       Odvody Zdeněk         XPU8206       A     828384   59:00   
       Černý Ladislav        ZUP8200       A    7200339   61:00   
       Drobník Lukáš         SJC8500       A       9904   63:00   
       Wohanka Pavel         VRL7501       A    2300842   65:00   
       Horák Martin          LDC7100       A    7000004   67:00   
       Jedlička Michal       XHK7309       A     500878   69:00   
       Buriánek Vojta        SMR7801       A     426395   71:00   
       Hons Lukáš            XPU8005       A    7800109   73:00   
       Pařízek Petr          SMR7001       A       8253   75:00   
       Štěňha Martin         EKP7608       A    7003036   77:00   
       Lukavec Petr          SMR7800       A     887930   79:00   
       Kolín Jan             EKP7700       A    9007701   81:00   
       Bergl Tomáš           ZUP7800       A       7904   83:00   
       Mikan Albert          EKP8606       A    2031357   85:00   
       Schwab David          TBM7401       A    1700079   87:00   
       Rejholec Michal       BOR7412       A       8518   89:00   
       Hruška Miloš          ABR7501       A    7201199   91:00   
       Johanovský Tomáš      ZUP8500       A     889286   93:00   
       Müller Pavel          JEP7900       A     336798   95:00   
       Pucherna Petr         ZUP8002       A     886278   97:00   



       M21B  (19)                                

       Vakant                                             13:00   
       Vakant                                             15:00   
       Vakant                                             17:00   
       Vakant                                             19:00   
       Ančic Ľuboš           VBA8101       B    2051950   21:00   
       Izdný Pavel           SJI7613       B       8709   23:00   
       Uhlemann Ulf          18D7900             303967   25:00   
       Dzik Martin           VIV7600       B    2019231   27:00   
       Buchtík Aleš          XBM8201       B     361918   29:00   
       Tomeček Karel         TSU8300       B       8905   31:00   
       Šabatka Zdeněk        XHK8900       B       9189   33:00   
       Hodoň Miroslav        VIV8100       B      53882   35:00   
       Boček Milan           TBM9228       B    2019217   37:00   
       Jedlička Marek        XHK7502       B    1398688   39:00   
       Čermák Daniel         EKP7510       B    7003028   41:00   
       Plíhal Tomáš          SJI8509       B    1700080   43:00   
       Sedlák Radek          XPU7501       B     995872   45:00   
       Hlaváč David          JIL7501       B    1621975   47:00   
       Justa Pavel           XHK8701       B     995884   49:00   



       M21C  (20)                                

       Vakant                                             50:00   
       Vakant                                             52:00   
       Vakant                                             54:00   
       Codl Marek            EKP8903       C    2073672   56:00   
       Bitter Aleš           KNC8803       C      52264   58:00   
       Vojtěch Richard       NNN0000              51217   60:00   
       Hruška Tomáš          ABR0001       C     232518   62:00   
       Hegner Lukáš          LPM8104       C     446347   64:00   
       Šmíd Ivo              SJC7707               9893   66:00   
       Nedopílek David       SVR7600       C    1403430   68:00   
       Havlík Ctibor         SJC8105       C              70:00   
       Linhart Tomáš         TSU8540       C     301146   72:00   
       Paulíček Jiří         SJI7727       C     416164   74:00   
       Duda Tonda            SMR8701       C      49999   76:00   
       Polášek Radek         TBM8008       C    2067203   78:00   
       Červinka Jan          OKP8901       C     303940   80:00   
       Opalecký Radek        NNN1234                      82:00   
       Otoupalík Jan         TBM7123       C      53116   84:00   
       Vaněček Jan           ZUP8003       C    2069047   86:00   
       Maňásek Josef         SVR7700       C    9200522   88:00   



       M40 Long  (31)                            

       Vakant                                             15:00   
       Vakant                                             18:00   
       Vakant                                             21:00   
       Vakant                                             24:00   
       Vakant                                             27:00   
       Kroc Dalibor          VIV7400       A      53355   30:00   
       Veselý Jan            ZUP6500       C     650519   33:00   
       Chaloupský David      XHK7103       C     682359   36:00   
       Kabát Jan             EKP6912       C     886298   39:00   
       Král Jiří             TSU5941       C      52559   42:00   
       Štregl Tomáš          VRL7406       C       8974   45:00   
       Kazík Marian          RCP6641             232109   48:00   
       Gasperotti Ivan       12I0007            1601701   51:00   
       Kolář Viktor          HOR7300            2049537   54:00   
       Skoupý Jan            VIV7001       C    1007549   57:00   
       Severýn Otto          4ZC7400            2067951   60:00   
       Princ David           TCB6901       C     515069   63:00   
       Novotný Petr          TZL6601       C    2045204   66:00   
       Kunz Martin           VIV7100       C     553435   69:00   
       Tišnovský Zdeněk      TBM6620       C    2031370   72:00   
       Antoš Svatopluk       SJC6602       C     436966   75:00   
       Folprecht Eduard      ZUP7300       C       9056   78:00   
       Svoboda Ivan          SMR6200       C     886815   81:00   
       Bogar Leoš            BOR6603       C     515014   84:00   
       Valík Luděk           VIV7101       C     980374   87:00   
       Gryc Tomáš            TBM6903       C     995875   90:00   
       SACCHET Daniele       12I0003            1329481   93:00   
       Novák Libor           OKP6504       C     682084   96:00   
       Malátek Rastislav     VBA7401       E     740212   99:00   
       Šmahel David          TBM7407       A     899168  102:00   
       Zrník Tomáš           VIV7118       C    1398988  105:00   



       M40 Short  (4)                            

       Vakant                                             1:00    
       Vakant                                             4:00    
       Vakant                                             7:00    
       Charvát Roman         VRL6501       C     331343   10:00   



       M50  (20)                                 

       Vakant                                             44:00   
       Vakant                                             47:00   
       Vakant                                             50:00   
       Vakant                                             53:00   
       Kopáček Miroslav      CHT6049       C    2073715   56:00   
       Adrián Petr           EKP5600       C      51314   59:00   
       Jankó Tamás           22H5800             580930   62:00   
       Vávra Martin          HOR6302            2059759   65:00   
       Kiac Jiří             XPU6305       C      51127   68:00   
       Janda Luboš           CHT6001       C     888637   71:00   
       Janský Jiří           LBM5805       C      52005   74:00   
       Autrata Vlastimil     RCP6041       C    2051944   77:00   
       Maennel Harald        BOR5501       C    2048110   80:00   
       Pospíšek Zbyněk       TBM6007       C      53260   83:00   
       Ludvík Petr           STB5701       C     682361   86:00   
       Horký Milan           VIP6101       C     301335   89:00   
       Peths Pavel           ABR5801       C     889285   92:00   
       Hejna Jiří            KNC6200       C     899180   95:00   
       Pšenička Miloslav     TCB6101       C    2073741   98:00   
       Havlíček Ivo          KNC5800       C      51400  101:00   



       M60  (4)                                  

       Vakant                                            107:00   
       Vakant                                            110:00   
       Vakant                                            113:00   
       Lukavec Míla          SMR4900       C    2060202  116:00   



       Open Long  (5)                            

       Vakant                                             0:00    
       Vakant                                             3:00    
       Vakant                                             6:00    
       Vakant                                             9:00    
       Kohout Pavel          NNN0003            7202888   12:00   



       Open Short  (10)                          

       Vakant                                             0:00    
       Vakant                                             3:00    
       Vakant                                             6:00    
       Vakant                                             9:00    
       Faigl Tomáš           SKL0001                      12:00   
       Rücker Petr           HOR6500            2035741   15:00   
       Faigl Marek           SKL0002                      18:00   
       Luštický Martin       HOR8700            2049528   21:00   
       Mareček Pavel         SKL0003                      24:00   
       Zahradníček Petr      DKP8747            7766677   27:00   



       W14  (7)                                  

       Vakant                                             25:00   
       Vakant                                             28:00   
       Vakant                                             31:00   
       Pelikánová Máša       SKL0050       C     428223   34:00   
       Lacigová Marie        VSP0050       C      53596   37:00   
       Dziková Veronika      VIV0250       C    2073669   40:00   
       Grycová Kateřina      TBM0058       C     232865   43:00   



       W17  (7)                                  

       Vakant                                             33:00   
       Vakant                                             36:00   
       Vakant                                             39:00   
       Čiháková Barbora      KNC9950       C     232895   42:00   
       Kiacová Veronika      XPU9953       C     301193   45:00   
       Michnovic Viktorija   32L9750            2011938   48:00   
       Grycová Veronika      TBM9859       C     229382   51:00   



       W20  (10)                                 

       Vakant                                            103:00   
       Vakant                                            106:00   
       Vakant                                            109:00   
       Vakant                                            112:00   
       Kameníková Andrea     BOR9751       A    2051536  115:00   
       Zaliauskaite Algird   32L9450             400211  118:00   
       Staňová Karolína      BOR9853       C    2051475  121:00   
       Babrauskaite Patric   32L9650             303051  124:00   
       Haltof Ewa            ABR9499       E    1436949  127:00   
       Kohoutová Barbora     BOR9850       A    2051481  130:00   



       W21E  (23)                                

       Vakant                                             21:00   
       Vakant                                             23:00   
       Vakant                                             25:00   
       Vakant                                             27:00   
       Vlčková Iva           ZUP7551       E     756220   29:00   
       SCARAVONATI Laura     12I0051            9005232   31:00   
       Kubínová Veronika     SKV9752       E    7003008   33:00   
       Lamichová Martina     XHK9150       E     888619   35:00   
       Seifertová Magda      TBM9150       E    2011851   37:00   
       Drobníková Markéta    ZUP8452       E    1985821   39:00   
       Jandová Diana         CHT9151       E     888620   41:00   
       Tomečková Zuzana      TSU8279       E    1400407   43:00   
       Mickevičiute Karoli   31F0050            7770001   45:00   
       Kubínová Romana       SKV9452       E     331098   47:00   
       Arlauskiene Ramune    31L7350             999002   49:00   
       Kalinová Markéta      EKP8259       E    7201195   51:00   
       Dannowski Anke        74D7850             780615   53:00   
       Staňková Štěpánka     TSU8992       E     920678   55:00   
       Lacigová Michaela     VSP8152       E     887608   57:00   
       Prchalová Ivana       SMR8754       E    7201202   59:00   
       Ryšavá Vendula        ZUP8151       E     899160   61:00   
       Nováková Kateřina     OKP9450       E     887935   63:00   
       Fajtová Stanislava    VBA8454       E    2008512   65:00   



       W21A  (27)                                

       Vakant                                             44:00   
       Vakant                                             46:00   
       Vakant                                             48:00   
       Vakant                                             50:00   
       Tučková Dagmar        EKP8653       A     434824   52:00   
       Odvodyová Šárka       XPU8352       A     835307   54:00   
       Ouhrabková Radka      EKP8151       A    2031372   56:00   
       Wohanková Gabriela    VRL7652       A    2042537   58:00   
       Vaněčková Petra       ZUP7950       A     515411   60:00   
       Haničáková Denisa     DMS8350       A     301317   62:00   
       Městková Kateřina     VSP7650       A      51746   64:00   
       Berglová Lucie        ZUP8250       A      51841   66:00   
       Mikanová Kateřina     EKP8461       A    2061773   68:00   
       Puchernová Zuzana     ZUP8451       A    7518567   70:00   
       Vanková Jana          OKP7750       A     253129   72:00   
       Salingerová Anna      ZUP7750       A       9398   74:00   
       Nováková Lenka        EKP8062       A    2051473   76:00   
       Jeníčková Radka       ZUP8759       A     886276   78:00   
       Rolná Janka           SMR8150       A     428212   80:00   
       Thomas Sylvia         48D6950             690606   82:00   
       Chaloupská Pavlína    XHK7051       A     682334   84:00   
       Veličková Monika      ABR8951       A     232123   86:00   
       Hašková Eva           VPM7352       A     515112   88:00   
       Karochová Simona      EKP8853       A    9944499   90:00   
       Fólová Martina        SMR8850       A     416834   92:00   
       Kolínová Kristýna     EKP8450       A    9000007   94:00   
       Pařízková Věrka       SMR7151       A       8254   96:00   



       W21B  (21)                                

       Vakant                                             0:00    
       Vakant                                             2:00    
       Vakant                                             4:00    
       Vakant                                             6:00    
       Štěpánová Dita        DOB7956       C       7226   8:00    
       Kratschmerová Kateř   TBM8558       C      51944   10:00   
       Honsová Petra         XPU8252       C     426331   12:00   
       Grauzelová Ludmila    VBA8351       C     416743   14:00   
       Prylová Pavla         ZUP7552       C    2069042   16:00   
       Valíková Petra        VIV7350       C     416168   18:00   
       Kopecká Anežka        VSP8150       C      51642   20:00   
       Fremrová Jaroslava    LPM7954       C    1400405   22:00   
       Dziková Hana          VIV7651       C    2058522   24:00   
       Folprechtová Kateři   ZUP7452       C     416221   26:00   
       Kiacová Zuzana        XPU8954       C       9345   28:00   
       Hanzlíčková Martina   EKP8452       C    2053578   30:00   
       Rychterová Dana       SMR6950       C    1007552   32:00   
       Kopáčková Iva         CHT8851       C    2059736   34:00   
       Sedláková Hana        XPU7852       C     426328   36:00   
       Hanajová Káťa         SMR8451       C     428294   38:00   
       Kameníková Kateřina   BOR7758       C       8441   40:00   



       W40  (9)                                  

       Vakant                                             13:00   
       Vakant                                             16:00   
       Vakant                                             19:00   
       Rejholcová Andrea     BOR6951       C    2051490   22:00   
       Pelikánová Lucie      SKL6950       C     410387   25:00   
       Schwabová Kateřina    TBM7371       B      53273   28:00   
       Kubínová Jana         SKV6751       C     331089   31:00   
       Čiháková Lenka        KNC6750       C      51387   34:00   
       Abelová Ivana         STB6798       C     682366   37:00   



       W50  (10)                                 

       Vakant                                             40:00   
       Vakant                                             43:00   
       Vakant                                             46:00   
       Lukavcová Lenka       SMR5450       C       8259   49:00   
       Janská Iva            LBM5795       C      52090   52:00   
       Dohnalová Jindra      VIP6251       C     995791   55:00   
       Pospíšková Luisa      TBM5959       C     888636   58:00   
       Králová Dana          TSU5896       C      52540   61:00   
       Lacigová Ivana        VSP5950       C      51732   64:00   
       Havlíčková Jindra     KNC6150       C      52259   67:00   



       Open Family  (4)                          

       Vakant                                             0:00    
       Vakant                                             3:00    
       Vakant                                             6:00    
       Kabát Martin          EKP0412       C     232189   9:00