140704 MTBO Votvírákpá 4.7.2014 0:12
Klubová startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Kategorie Jméno                       Reg.č.      Lic         Čip     Start 


0   Vakant                    

      M14       Vakant                                                       1:00 
      M14       Vakant                                                      10:00 
      M14       Vakant                                                       4:00 
      M17       Vakant                                                       5:00 
      M17       Vakant                                                       2:00 
      M17       Vakant                                                       8:00 
      M20       Vakant                                                     108:00 
      M20       Vakant                                                     111:00 
      M20       Vakant                                                     102:00 
      M20       Vakant                                                     105:00 
      M21E      Vakant                                                      22:00 
      M21E      Vakant                                                      24:00 
      M21E      Vakant                                                      28:00 
      M21E      Vakant                                                      20:00 
      M21E      Vakant                                                      26:00 
      M21A      Vakant                                                      53:00 
      M21A      Vakant                                                      55:00 
      M21A      Vakant                                                      57:00 
      M21A      Vakant                                                      51:00 
      M21B      Vakant                                                      17:00 
      M21B      Vakant                                                      15:00 
      M21B      Vakant                                                      19:00 
      M21B      Vakant                                                      13:00 
      M21C      Vakant                                                      52:00 
      M21C      Vakant                                                      54:00 
      M21C      Vakant                                                      50:00 
      M40 Long  Vakant                                                      27:00 
      M40 Long  Vakant                                                      18:00 
      M40 Long  Vakant                                                      15:00 
      M40 Long  Vakant                                                      24:00 
      M40 Long  Vakant                                                      21:00 
      M40 Short Vakant                                                       7:00 
      M40 Short Vakant                                                       1:00 
      M40 Short Vakant                                                       4:00 
      M50       Vakant                                                      47:00 
      M50       Vakant                                                      53:00 
      M50       Vakant                                                      44:00 
      M50       Vakant                                                      50:00 
      M60       Vakant                                                     113:00 
      M60       Vakant                                                     110:00 
      M60       Vakant                                                     107:00 
      Open Long Vakant                                                       9:00 
      Open Long Vakant                                                       6:00 
      Open Long Vakant                                                       3:00 
      Open Long Vakant                                                       0:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                       6:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                       9:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                       3:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                       0:00 
      W14       Vakant                                                      25:00 
      W14       Vakant                                                      31:00 
      W14       Vakant                                                      28:00 
      W17       Vakant                                                      33:00 
      W17       Vakant                                                      36:00 
      W17       Vakant                                                      39:00 
      W20       Vakant                                                     112:00 
      W20       Vakant                                                     106:00 
      W20       Vakant                                                     109:00 
      W20       Vakant                                                     103:00 
      W21E      Vakant                                                      27:00 
      W21E      Vakant                                                      23:00 
      W21E      Vakant                                                      25:00 
      W21E      Vakant                                                      21:00 
      W21A      Vakant                                                      50:00 
      W21A      Vakant                                                      44:00 
      W21A      Vakant                                                      48:00 
      W21A      Vakant                                                      46:00 
      W21B      Vakant                                                       4:00 
      W21B      Vakant                                                       6:00 
      W21B      Vakant                                                       0:00 
      W21B      Vakant                                                       2:00 
      W40       Vakant                                                      13:00 
      W40       Vakant                                                      19:00 
      W40       Vakant                                                      16:00 
      W50       Vakant                                                      46:00 
      W50       Vakant                                                      43:00 
      W50       Vakant                                                      40:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                       0:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                       3:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                       6:00 



2   ABR A-team NOVO Brunt     

      M21E      Vala Radek                  ABR8401     E       9005228     34:00 
      M50       Peths Pavel                 ABR5801     C        889285     92:00 
      M21A      Hruška Miloš                ABR7501     A       7201199     91:00 
      M21C      Hruška Tomáš                ABR0001     C        232518     62:00 
      W20       Haltof Ewa                  ABR9499     E       1436949    127:00 
      W21A      Veličková Monika            ABR8951     A        232123     86:00 



14  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bo     

      M50       Maennel Harald              BOR5501     C       2048110     80:00 
      M21A      Rejholec Michal             BOR7412     A          8518     89:00 
      M40 Long  Bogar Leoš                  BOR6603     C        515014     84:00 
      W20       Kohoutová Barbora           BOR9850     A       2051481    130:00 
      W20       Staňová Karolína            BOR9853     C       2051475    121:00 
      W40       Rejholcová Andrea           BOR6951     C       2051490     22:00 
      W21B      Kameníková Kateřina         BOR7758     C          8441     40:00 
      M21E      Nemet Michal                BOR9705     E          8425     40:00 
      W20       Kameníková Andrea           BOR9751     A       2051536    115:00 



19  BUL Bicykl Kříž Team      

      M20       Hlavatý Jan                 BUL9800     B        682625    129:00 



27  DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka     

      Open Shor Zahradníček Petr            DKP8747             7766677     27:00 



29  DOB KOB Dobruška          

      W21B      Štěpánová Dita              DOB7956     C          7226      8:00 



34  EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha     

      M21E      Kalina Miroslav             EKP8211     E       7201206     74:00 
      W21E      Kalinová Markéta            EKP8259     E       7201195     51:00 
      W21A      Nováková Lenka              EKP8062     A       2051473     76:00 
      M21E      Merenus Štěpán              EKP8401     E       1984420     52:00 
      M21A      Štěňha Martin               EKP7608     A       7003036     77:00 
      W21A      Karochová Simona            EKP8853     A       9944499     90:00 
      W21A      Tučková Dagmar              EKP8653     A        434824     52:00 
      W21B      Hanzlíčková Martina         EKP8452     C       2053578     30:00 
      M21B      Čermák Daniel               EKP7510     B       7003028     41:00 
      M40 Long  Kabát Jan                   EKP6912     C        886298     39:00 
      Open Fami Kabát Martin                EKP0412     C        232189      9:00 
      W21A      Ouhrabková Radka            EKP8151     A       2031372     56:00 
      M50       Adrián Petr                 EKP5600     C         51314     59:00 
      W21A      Kolínová Kristýna           EKP8450     A       9000007     94:00 
      M21A      Kolín Jan                   EKP7700     A       9007701     81:00 
      W21A      Mikanová Kateřina           EKP8461     A       2061773     68:00 
      M21A      Mikan Albert                EKP8606     A       2031357     85:00 
      M21E      Kurz Pavel                  EKP7408     E       2042503     56:00 
      M21C      Codl Marek                  EKP8903     C       2073672     56:00 



43  HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice      

      M50       Vávra Martin                HOR6302             2059759     65:00 
      Open Shor Luštický Martin             HOR8700             2049528     21:00 
      M40 Long  Kolář Viktor                HOR7300             2049537     54:00 
      Open Shor Rücker Petr                 HOR6500             2035741     15:00 



48  CHT OOB SK Chrast         

      W21B      Kopáčková Iva               CHT8851     C       2059736     34:00 
      M50       Kopáček Miroslav            CHT6049     C       2073715     56:00 
      M50       Janda Luboš                 CHT6001     C        888637     71:00 
      W21E      Jandová Diana               CHT9151     E        888620     41:00 



51  JEP Jehlanka Team         

      M21A      Müller Pavel                JEP7900     A        336798     95:00 



54  JIL OK Jilemnice          

      M21B      Hlaváč David                JIL7501     B       1621975     47:00 



63  KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kost     

      W50       Havlíčková Jindra           KNC6150     C         52259     67:00 
      W17       Čiháková Barbora            KNC9950     C        232895     42:00 
      M50       Havlíček Ivo                KNC5800     C         51400    101:00 
      W40       Čiháková Lenka              KNC6750     C         51387     34:00 
      M21C      Bitter Aleš                 KNC8803     C         52264     58:00 
      M50       Hejna Jiří                  KNC6200     C        899180     95:00 



80  LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ing     

      W50       Janská Iva                  LBM5795     C         52090     52:00 
      M50       Janský Jiří                 LBM5805     C         52005     74:00 



83  LDC KOB Děčín             

      M21A      Horák Martin                LDC7100     A       7000004     67:00 
      M20       Horák Jan                   LDC9800     A       7404404    138:00 



92  LPM OK Lokomotiva Plz     

      M21C      Hegner Lukáš                LPM8104     C        446347     64:00 
      W21B      Fremrová Jaroslava          LPM7954     C       1400405     22:00 



100 OKP SK OK 24 Praha        

      M40 Long  Novák Libor                 OKP6504     C        682084     96:00 
      W21E      Nováková Kateřina           OKP9450     E        887935     63:00 
      M21C      Červinka Jan                OKP8901     C        303940     80:00 
      M21E      Vanka Petr                  OKP6801     E        887947     48:00 
      W21A      Vanková Jana                OKP7750     A        253129     72:00 



145 SJC TJ Sportcentrum J     

      M21C      Havlík Ctibor               SJC8105     C                   70:00 
      M21A      Drobník Lukáš               SJC8500     A          9904     63:00 
      M40 Long  Antoš Svatopluk             SJC6602     C        436966     75:00 
      M21C      Šmíd Ivo                    SJC7707                9893     66:00 



147 SJI OK Jihlava            

      M21C      Paulíček Jiří               SJI7727     C        416164     74:00 
      M21E      Lauerman Jan                SJI7419     E        886813     96:00 
      M21B      Plíhal Tomáš                SJI8509     B       1700080     43:00 
      M21B      Izdný Pavel                 SJI7613     B          8709     23:00 



149 SKL SMS Team Kladno       

      W40       Pelikánová Lucie            SKL6950     C        410387     25:00 
      M17       Pelikán Lukáš               SKL9800     C       2051546     23:00 
      W14       Pelikánová Máša             SKL0050     C        428223     34:00 
      Open Shor Faigl Tomáš                 SKL0001                         12:00 
      Open Shor Faigl Marek                 SKL0002                         18:00 
      Open Shor Mareček Pavel               SKL0003                         24:00 



151 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy     

      W21E      Kubínová Romana             SKV9452     E        331098     47:00 
      W40       Kubínová Jana               SKV6751     C        331089     31:00 
      W21E      Kubínová Veronika           SKV9752     E       7003008     33:00 



155 SMR SK SNS Smržovka       

      M21E      Svoboda Honza               SMR7901     E        995876     90:00 
      M60       Lukavec Míla                SMR4900     C       2060202    116:00 
      W50       Lukavcová Lenka             SMR5450     C          8259     49:00 
      M40 Long  Svoboda Ivan                SMR6200     C        886815     81:00 
      W21B      Rychterová Dana             SMR6950     C       1007552     32:00 
      M21A      Pařízek Petr                SMR7001     A          8253     75:00 
      W21A      Pařízková Věrka             SMR7151     A          8254     96:00 
      M21A      Lukavec Petr                SMR7800     A        887930     79:00 
      M21A      Buriánek Vojta              SMR7801     A        426395     71:00 
      W21A      Rolná Janka                 SMR8150     A        428212     80:00 
      W21B      Hanajová Káťa               SMR8451     C        428294     38:00 
      W21E      Prchalová Ivana             SMR8754     E       7201202     59:00 
      W21A      Fólová Martina              SMR8850     A        416834     92:00 
      M17       Mišoň Matěj                 SMR9801     C       7201762     14:00 
      M21C      Duda Tonda                  SMR8701     C         49999     76:00 



162 STB TJ Stadion Nový B     

      W40       Abelová Ivana               STB6798     C        682366     37:00 
      M50       Ludvík Petr                 STB5701     C        682361     86:00 
      M21E      Ludvík Vojtěch              STB9301     E       9005136     86:00 
      M20       Ludvík Matyáš               STB9801     A        682362    114:00 



169 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno     

      M21E      Štěpánek Martin             TBM7327     E        888616     80:00 
      M21C      Otoupalík Jan               TBM7123     C         53116     84:00 
      M21E      Rygl Miroslav               TBM7205     E        995866     66:00 
      W21E      Seifertová Magda            TBM9150     E       2011851     37:00 
      M21E      Pospíšek Marek              TBM8907     E       7003031     98:00 
      W17       Grycová Veronika            TBM9859     C        229382     51:00 
      W14       Grycová Kateřina            TBM0058     C        232865     43:00 
      M40 Long  Gryc Tomáš                  TBM6903     C        995875     90:00 
      M21A      Schwab David                TBM7401     A       1700079     87:00 
      W40       Schwabová Kateřina          TBM7371     B         53273     28:00 
      M21E      Tišnovský Martin            TBM9120     E       7201822     84:00 
      M40 Long  Tišnovský Zdeněk            TBM6620     C       2031370     72:00 
      M21E      Ševčík Martin               TBM7632     E        515062     94:00 
      M50       Pospíšek Zbyněk             TBM6007     C         53260     83:00 
      W50       Pospíšková Luisa            TBM5959     C        888636     58:00 
      M21B      Boček Milan                 TBM9228     B       2019217     37:00 
      M40 Long  Šmahel David                TBM7407     A        899168    102:00 
      M21C      Polášek Radek               TBM8008     C       2067203     78:00 
      W21B      Kratschmerová Kateřina      TBM8558     C         51944     10:00 
      M21E      Rygl Jaroslav               TBM7044     E        501884     30:00 
      M21E      Uhmann Petr                 TBM8307     E        899162     46:00 



170 TCB SK Technik České      

      M50       Pšenička Miloslav           TCB6101     C       2073741     98:00 
      M40 Long  Princ David                 TCB6901     C        515069     63:00 



178 TSU LKT 80 Šumperk        

      M40 Long  Král Jiří                   TSU5941     C         52559     42:00 
      W50       Králová Dana                TSU5896     C         52540     61:00 
      W21E      Tomečková Zuzana            TSU8279     E       1400407     43:00 
      M21B      Tomeček Karel               TSU8300     B          8905     31:00 
      M21C      Linhart Tomáš               TSU8540     C        301146     72:00 
      W21E      Staňková Štěpánka           TSU8992     E        920678     55:00 
      M21E      Staněk Tomáš                TSU9403     E        682111     82:00 



183 TZL SKOB Zlín             

      M20       Šňupárek Václav             TZL9548     E        886607    144:00 
      M21E      Graubner Jan                TZL8236     E       1400430     76:00 
      M21E      Hradil Jiří                 TZL8604     E       7201770     36:00 
      M40 Long  Novotný Petr                TZL6601     C       2045204     66:00 



192 VIP SK VIPrahlo           

      M50       Horký Milan                 VIP6101     C        301335     89:00 
      W50       Dohnalová Jindra            VIP6251     C        995791     55:00 



193 VIV GIGANT Orienteeri     

      M40 Long  Valík Luděk                 VIV7101     C        980374     87:00 
      M14       Valík Tomáš                 VIV0000     C        410105     19:00 
      W21B      Valíková Petra              VIV7350     C        416168     18:00 
      M14       Valík Adam                  VIV0301     C         51316      7:00 
      M40 Long  Kunz Martin                 VIV7100     C        553435     69:00 
      M21B      Hodoň Miroslav              VIV8100     B         53882     35:00 
      M21B      Dzik Martin                 VIV7600     B       2019231     27:00 
      W14       Dziková Veronika            VIV0250     C       2073669     40:00 
      W21B      Dziková Hana                VIV7651     C       2058522     24:00 
      M14       Kroc Kryštof                VIV0100     C         53377     13:00 
      M40 Long  Kroc Dalibor                VIV7400     A         53355     30:00 
      M20       Skoupý Jan                  VIV9400     A       2027239    132:00 
      M40 Long  Skoupý Jan                  VIV7001     C       1007549     57:00 
      M40 Long  Zrník Tomáš                 VIV7118     C       1398988    105:00 



196 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plz     

      M20       Hašek Jan                   VPM0001     C       2060400    150:00 
      M14       Hašek Adam                  VPM0101              887604     16:00 
      W21A      Hašková Eva                 VPM7352     A        515112     88:00 



198 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vr     

      M21A      Wohanka Pavel               VRL7501     A       2300842     65:00 
      M40 Long  Štregl Tomáš                VRL7406     C          8974     45:00 
      W21A      Wohanková Gabriela          VRL7652     A       2042537     58:00 
      M20       Charvát Jan                 VRL9601     A        331346    135:00 
      M40 Short Charvát Roman               VRL6501     C        331343     10:00 



199 VSP USK Praha             

      W21E      Lacigová Michaela           VSP8152     E        887608     57:00 
      W21A      Městková Kateřina           VSP7650     A         51746     64:00 
      M21E      Sommer Michael              VSP7600     E        515121     62:00 
      M21E      Laciga Radek                VSP8200     E       7003030     88:00 
      M21E      Laciga Zdeněk               VSP5200     E       7003050     92:00 
      W50       Lacigová Ivana              VSP5950     C         51732     64:00 
      W14       Lacigová Marie              VSP0050     C         53596     37:00 
      W21B      Kopecká Anežka              VSP8150     C         51642     20:00 
      M21E      Kopecký Pavel               VSP7800     E         49385     42:00 



200 XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM      

      M21B      Buchtík Aleš                XBM8201     B        361918     29:00 



201 XPU PARDUBICE BIKERS      

      W21B      Sedláková Hana              XPU7852     C        426328     36:00 
      W21B      Kiacová Zuzana              XPU8954     C          9345     28:00 
      W21A      Odvodyová Šárka             XPU8352     A        835307     54:00 
      M21A      Odvody Zdeněk               XPU8206     A        828384     59:00 
      M20       Kanta Martin                XPU9705     C        425577    117:00 
      W17       Kiacová Veronika            XPU9953     C        301193     45:00 
      M50       Kiac Jiří                   XPU6305     C         51127     68:00 
      M21A      Hons Lukáš                  XPU8005     A       7800109     73:00 
      W21B      Honsová Petra               XPU8252     C        426331     12:00 
      M21B      Sedlák Radek                XPU7501     B        995872     45:00 



210 ZUP MTBO ČZU Praha        

      M21A      Bergl Tomáš                 ZUP7800     A          7904     83:00 
      W21A      Berglová Lucie              ZUP8250     A         51841     66:00 
      M21A      Černý Ladislav              ZUP8200     A       7200339     61:00 
      W21E      Drobníková Markéta          ZUP8452     E       1985821     39:00 
      M40 Long  Folprecht Eduard            ZUP7300     C          9056     78:00 
      W21B      Folprechtová Kateřina       ZUP7452     C        416221     26:00 
      W21A      Jeníčková Radka             ZUP8759     A        886276     78:00 
      W21B      Prylová Pavla               ZUP7552     C       2069042     16:00 
      M21E      Pucherna Jan                ZUP7702     E       7151177     60:00 
      M21A      Pucherna Petr               ZUP8002     A        886278     97:00 
      W21A      Puchernová Zuzana           ZUP8451     A       7518567     70:00 
      W21E      Ryšavá Vendula              ZUP8151     E        899160     61:00 
      M21A      Johanovský Tomáš            ZUP8500     A        889286     93:00 
      W21A      Salingerová Anna            ZUP7750     A          9398     74:00 
      M21C      Vaněček Jan                 ZUP8003     C       2069047     86:00 
      W21A      Vaněčková Petra             ZUP7950     A        515411     60:00 
      M40 Long  Veselý Jan                  ZUP6500     C        650519     33:00 
      W21E      Vlčková Iva                 ZUP7551     E        756220     29:00 



236 NNN Neregistrovaní        

      M21C      Vojtěch Richard             NNN0000               51217     60:00 
      Open Long Kohout Pavel                NNN0003             7202888     12:00 
      M21C      Opalecký Radek              NNN1234                         82:00 



259 18D Post SV Dresden       

      M21B      Uhlemann Ulf                18D7900              303967     25:00 



300 31F Finland - non reg     

      M21E      Niemi Pekka                 31F0000              890521     70:00 
      M21E      Saarela Samuli              31F0001             1120317     78:00 
      M21E      Juodisius Julius            31F0002             1601559     58:00 
      W21E      Mickevičiute Karolina       31F0050             7770001     45:00 



385 VBA ŠK VAZKA Bratisla     

      M40 Long  Malátek Rastislav           VBA7401     E        740212     99:00 
      M21B      Ančic Ľuboš                 VBA8101     B       2051950     21:00 
      W21E      Fajtová Stanislava          VBA8454     E       2008512     65:00 
      W21B      Grauzelová Ludmila          VBA8351     C        416743     14:00 



392 RCP RC&P TEAM Bratisl     

      M50       Autrata Vlastimil           RCP6041     C       2051944     77:00 
      M40 Long  Kazík Marian                RCP6641              232109     48:00 



412 DMS Dynamo Malá Skála     

      W21A      Haničáková Denisa           DMS8350     A        301317     62:00 



419 48D OL-Team Wehrsdorf     

      W21A      Thomas Sylvia               48D6950              690606     82:00 



445 12I Italy – junior te     

      M40 Long  SACCHET Daniele             12I0003             1329481     93:00 
      M21E      DALLAVALLE Luca             12I0004             1392133     32:00 
      M17       Osti Dante                  12I0008                         17:00 
      M21E      ROSSETTO Riccardo           12I0005             7006332     64:00 
      M21E      TURRA Piero                 12I0006             9200152     68:00 
      W21E      SCARAVONATI Laura           12I0051             9005232     31:00 
      M40 Long  Gasperotti Ivan             12I0007             1601701     51:00 
      M17       Osti Piero                  12I0009              205644     26:00 
      M20       Pompele Luca                12I0010             2032034    120:00 



450 18A Austria national      

      M21E      Haselsberger Kevin          18A8900              680102     54:00 



457 21A OLT Transdanubien     

      M21E      Exler Florian               21A0000              709792     44:00 



488 SVR TJ Švýcárna           

      M21C      Maňásek Josef               SVR7700     C       9200522     88:00 
      M21C      Nedopílek David             SVR7600     C       1403430     68:00 



559 42P MUKS Gliwice          

      M20       Jaroszek radosław           42P9400              607807    147:00 
      M20       jaroszek jakub              42P9800             7899987    123:00 



618 22H HSE                   

      M50       Jankó Tamás                 22H5800              580930     62:00 



649 39A Austria Junior Te     

      M21E      Waldmann Andreas            39A9400             7777711     38:00 



685 4ZC HO Komorní výtah      

      M40 Long  Severýn Otto                4ZC7400             2067951     60:00 



686 XHK GHOST RUBENA raci     

      W21A      Chaloupská Pavlína          XHK7051     A        682334     84:00 
      M40 Long  Chaloupský David            XHK7103     C        682359     36:00 
      M21A      Jedlička Michal             XHK7309     A        500878     69:00 
      M21B      Šabatka Zdeněk              XHK8900     B          9189     33:00 
      M21B      Jedlička Marek              XHK7502     B       1398688     39:00 
      M21B      Justa Pavel                 XHK8701     B        995884     49:00 
      W21E      Lamichová Martina           XHK9150     E        888619     35:00 



863 74D ESV Dresden MTBO      

      W21E      Dannowski Anke              74D7850              780615     53:00 



881 31L IOSK Budakalnis       

      W21E      Arlauskiene Ramune          31L7350              999002     49:00 
      M21E      Zilinskas Tautvydas         31L0000              998995     72:00 
      M21E      Maiselis Jonas              31L0001             1040325     50:00 



882 32L Lithunia MTBO         

      M20       Žigilejus Aidas             32L9600             7003280    141:00 
      M20       Kalvaitis Danius            32L9400             2063187    126:00 
      W20       Babrauskaite Patricija      32L9650              303051    124:00 
      W20       Zaliauskaite Algirda        32L9450              400211    118:00 
      W17       Michnovic Viktorija         32L9750             2011938     48:00 
      M17       Kalvaitis Nojus             32L9700             2033492     11:00 
      M17       Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis   32L9701             2011954     20:00