140705 MTBO MCR sprintso 5.7.2014 0:04
Startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

       Jméno                 Reg.č.      Lic        Čip   Start   


       M14  (8)           4.1 km  0 m   15 K     

       Vakant                                             17:00   
       Vakant                                             18:00   
       Vakant                                             19:00   
       Kroc Kryštof          VIV0100       C      53377   20:00   
       Humlíček Tomáš        SBK0101       C     410349   21:00   
       Valík Tomáš           VIV0000       C     410105   22:00   
       Hašek Adam            VPM0101             887604   23:00   
       Valík Adam            VIV0301       C      51316   24:00   



       M17  (12)          5.6 km  0 m   21 K     

       Vakant                                             65:00   
       Vakant                                             66:00   
       Vakant                                             67:00   
       Hašek Jan             VPM0001       C    2060400   68:00   
       Hlavatý Jan           BUL9800       B     682625   70:00   
       Mišoň Matěj           SMR9801       C    7201762   71:00   
       Petrovas Daumantas    32L9701            2011954   72:00   
       Pelikán Lukáš         SKL9800       C    2051546   73:00   
       Osti Piero            12I0009             205644   74:00   
       Kalvaitis Nojus       32L9700            2033492   75:00   
       Hauschild Christoph   18D0000            1401076   76:00   
       Osti Dante            12I0008            2111518   77:00   



       M20  (16)          6.7 km  0 m   24 K     

       Vakant                                             67:00   
       Vakant                                             68:00   
       Vakant                                             69:00   
       Horák Jan             LDC9800       A    7404404   70:00   
       Staněk Tomáš          TSU9403       E     682111   71:00   
       Nemet Michal          BOR9705       E     887913   72:00   
       Šňupárek Václav       TZL9548       E     886607   73:00   
       Jaroszek radosław     42P9400             607807   74:00   
       jaroszek jakub        42P9800            7899987   77:00   
       Kalvaitis Danius      32L9400            2063187   78:00   
       Pompele Luca          12I0010            2032034   79:00   
       Žigilejus Aidas       32L9600            7003280   80:00   
       Ludvík Matyáš         STB9801       A     682362   82:00   
       Kanta Martin          XPU9705       C     425577   83:00   
       Skoupý Jan            VIV9400       A    2027239   84:00   
       Charvát Jan           VRL9601       A     331346   85:00   



       M21A  (45)         6.7 km  0 m   24 K     

       Vakant                                             20:00   
       Drobník Lukáš         SJC8500       A       9904   21:00   
       Bergl Tomáš           ZUP7800       A       7904   22:00   
       Vakant                                             23:00   
       Vakant                                             24:00   
       Vakant                                             25:00   
       Buriánek Vojta        SMR7801       A     426395   26:00   
       Polák Jaroslav        CHA7500            7201775   27:00   
       Ticháček Radek        SJC7801       A       9978   28:00   
       Sedláček Petr         TSU8109       A     336751   29:00   
       Pucherna Petr         ZUP8002       A     886278   30:00   
       Tošner Michal         VPM7803       A     301412   31:00   
       Švarcbach Michal      KNC7001       A      51395   32:00   
       Chmelař Lukáš         XHK9100       A    7003041   33:00   
       Mikan Albert          EKP8606       A    2031357   34:00   
       Urban Jan             SBK7537       A    1919191   35:00   
       Netuka Martin         XHK7302       A     888646   36:00   
       Faltejsek Lukáš       XPU7725       A       9267   38:00   
       Müller Pavel          JEP7900       A     336798   39:00   
       Haničák Tomáš         DMS7700       A     416111   40:00   
       Fajtl Jaroslav        VPM9001       A     515439   41:00   
       Wohanka Pavel         VRL7501       A    2300842   42:00   
       Horák Martin          LDC7100       A    7000004   43:00   
       Husák Václav          XHK7702       A    1007527   44:00   
       Johanovský Tomáš      ZUP8500       A     889286   45:00   
       Odvody Zdeněk         XPU8206       A     828384   46:00   
       Štěňha Martin         EKP7608       A    7003036   47:00   
       Karlík Michal         VIV8000       A    2025358   48:00   
       Musil Pavel           SJC7705       A     995817   49:00   
       Kabáth David          SBK8433       A       8871   50:00   
       Hruška Miloš          ABR7501       A    7201199   52:00   
       Kolín Jan             EKP7700       A    9007701   53:00   
       Kolář Rudolf          ABR6301       A     920687   54:00   
       Černý Ladislav        ZUP8200       A    7200339   55:00   
       Pařízek Petr          SMR7001       A    2011824   56:00   
       Jedlička Michal       XHK7309       A     500878   57:00   
       Lukavec Petr          SMR7800       A     887930   58:00   
       Schwab Martin         TBM8101       A     416018   59:00   
       Stachoň Zdeněk        SBK8014       A    7905090   60:00   
       Schwab David          TBM7401       A    1700079   61:00   
       Jiráček Josef         SBK8501       A      52363   62:00   
       Hons Lukáš            XPU8005       A    7800109   63:00   
       Pašek František       ZUP7601       A     523000   64:00   
       Rejholec Michal       BOR7412       A       8518   65:00   
       Šmahel David          TBM7407       A     899168   66:00   



       M21B  (41)         6.4 km  0 m   20 K     

       Vakant                                             14:00   
       Vakant                                             15:00   
       Vakant                                             16:00   
       Vakant                                             17:00   
       Vakant                                             18:00   
       Codl Marek            EKP8903       C    2073672   19:00   
       Vítek Jan             VSP8100       A    7200581   20:00   
       Šmíd Ivo              SJC7707               9893   21:00   
       Šebesta Petr          ZUP7604       B     515493   22:00   
       Hýbl Lukáš            VIP7504       B      51628   23:00   
       Ohera Karel           BLI7803       B    2019239   24:00   
       Uhlemann Ulf          18D7900             303967   25:00   
       Kovář Miroslav        SCP8103       B    7201777   26:00   
       Ančic Ľuboš           VBA8101       B    2051950   27:00   
       Sedlák Radek          XPU7501       B     995872   28:00   
       Horák Pavel           VSP7200       B     981850   29:00   
       Komín David           LME7401       B       9767   30:00   
       Fujáček Jan           SCP7506       B      53634   31:00   
       Hodoň Miroslav        VIV8100       B      53882   32:00   
       Jirásek Aleš          XPU7601       B     997601   33:00   
       Čermák Daniel         EKP7510       B    7003028   34:00   
       Plíhal Tomáš          SJI8509       B    1700080   35:00   
       La Carbonara Claudi   TBM7337       B     416206   36:00   
       Humlíček Aleš         SBK7539       B     609906   37:00   
       Jedlička Marek        XHK7502       B    1398688   38:00   
       Jirásek Milan         VSP7403       B      51747   39:00   
       Hlaváč David          JIL7501       B    1621975   40:00   
       Justa Pavel           XHK8701       B     995884   41:00   
       Boček Milan           TBM9228       B    2019217   42:00   
       Izdný Pavel           SJI7613       B       8709   43:00   
       Jedlička Lukáš        XHK8100       B    1398686   44:00   
       Sochor Jan            SBK6922       B    1007541   45:00   
       Ištok Martin          BLI8001       B    2019222   46:00   
       Buchtík Aleš          XBM8201       B     361918   47:00   
       Dzik Martin           VIV7600       B    2019231   48:00   
       Bašus Petr            SCP7400       B    7200592   49:00   
       Šabatka Zdeněk        XHK8900       B       9189   50:00   
       Šafek Jiří            SBK7621       B      53206   51:00   
       Šafář Jan             PHK7700       B    1700078   52:00   
       Tomeček Karel         TSU8300       B       8905   53:00   
       Krejčík Jiří          TZL8301       B       8931   54:00   



       M21C  (26)         5.6 km  0 m   21 K     

       Vakant                                             37:00   
       Vakant                                             38:00   
       Vakant                                             39:00   
       Vakant                                             40:00   
       Vakant                                             41:00   
       Nedopílek David       SVR7600       C    1403430   42:00   
       Linhart Tomáš         TSU8540       C     301146   43:00   
       Vaněček Jan           ZUP8003       C    2069047   44:00   
       Otoupalík Jan         TBM7123       C      53116   45:00   
       Vojtěch Richard       NNN0000              51217   46:00   
       Maňásek Josef         SVR7700       C    9200522   47:00   
       Hruška Tomáš          ABR0001       C     232518   48:00   
       Žemlička Jan          XPU8303       C       9283   49:00   
       Duda Tonda            SMR8701       C      49999   50:00   
       Kužel Tomáš           FSP7610       C     515098   51:00   
       Červinka Jan          OKP8901       C     303940   52:00   
       Laciga Jakub          VSP9100       C     246899   53:00   
       Zít Jan               LDC8200       C     222651   55:00   
       Vozka Radim           BLI7402       C    2019214   56:00   
       Preisler Leoš         DMS7600       C     515471   58:00   
       Hegner Lukáš          LPM8104       C     446347   59:00   
       Dressler Jan          SBK7911       C    2045244   60:00   
       Opalecký Radek        NNN1234            2067621   61:00   
       Bitter Aleš           KNC8803       C      52264   62:00   
       Polášek Radek         TBM8008       C    2067203   63:00   
       Paulíček Jiří         SJI7727       C     416164   64:00   



       M21E  (54)                                

       Vakant                                             44:00   
       Vakant                                             45:00   
       Vakant                                             46:00   
       Vakant                                             47:00   
       Vakant                                             48:00   
       Rygl Jaroslav         TBM7044       E     501884   49:00   
       Hons Miši             SMR7700       E       8268   50:00   
       Uhmann Petr           TBM8307       E     899162   51:00   
       Laciga Zdeněk         VSP5200       E    7003050   52:00   
       Huster Mark           54D7700             897324   53:00   
       Kopecký Pavel         VSP7800       E      49385   54:00   
       Maiselis Jonas        31L0001            1040325   55:00   
       Pucherna Eduard       SMR7401       E     981824   56:00   
       ROSSETTO Riccardo     12I0005            7006332   57:00   
       Rygl Miroslav         TBM7205       E     995866   58:00   
       Obuškevič Jan         SMR7000       E     896962   60:00   
       Jiran Jan             XHK7701       E     681855   61:00   
       Exler Florian         21A0000             709792   62:00   
       Juodisius Julius      31F0002            1601559   63:00   
       Graubner Jan          TZL8236       E    1400430   64:00   
       Hradil Jiří           TZL8604       E    7201770   65:00   
       Saarela Samuli        31F0001            1120317   66:00   
       Sommer Michael        VSP7600       E     515121   67:00   
       Kouřimský Jan         SLA7200       E     515495   68:00   
       Kurz Pavel            EKP7408       E    2042503   69:00   
       Pucherna Jan          ZUP7702       E    7151177   70:00   
       Haselsberger Kevin    18A8900             680102   71:00   
       Hora Vojtěch          VSP8301       E    1006283   72:00   
       Heinrich Peter        74D6000            2005663   73:00   
       Jašek Petr            ABR7601       E    7003007   74:00   
       Waldmann Andreas      39A9400            7777711   75:00   
       Peths Matěj           ABR8501       E     888642   76:00   
       Kalina Miroslav       EKP8211       E    7201206   77:00   
       Honner Jaroslav       VPM7802       E       8877   78:00   
       Vaněk Petr            XHK7600       E    2035731   79:00   
       Vanka Petr            OKP6801       E     887947   80:00   
       Čully Andrej          VBA9501       E    9999903   81:00   
       Sajal Martin          EKP7803       E    9005230   82:00   
       Zilinskas Tautvydas   31L0000             998995   83:00   
       TURRA Piero           12I0006            9200152   84:00   
       Bogar František       BOR8904       E     897369   85:00   
       Niemi Pekka           31F0000             890521   86:00   
       Merenus Štěpán        EKP8401       E    1984420   87:00   
       Vala Radek            ABR8401       E    9005228   88:00   
       DALLAVALLE Luca       12I0004            1392133   89:00   
       Štěpánek Martin       TBM7327       E     888616   90:00   
       Tišnovský Martin      TBM9120       E    7201822   92:00   
       Svoboda Honza         SMR7901       E     995876   93:00   
       Pospíšek Marek        TBM8907       E    7003031   94:00   
       Ludvík Vojtěch        STB9301       E    9005136   95:00   
       Lauerman Jan          SJI7419       E     886813   96:00   
       Ševčík Martin         TBM7632       E     515062   97:00   
       Stránský Vojtěch      KPY9000       E    7201827   98:00   
       Laciga Radek          VSP8200       E    7003030   99:00   



       M40 Long  (39)                            

       Vakant                                             0:00    
       Vakant                                             1:00    
       Vakant                                             2:00    
       Vakant                                             3:00    
       Kazík Marian          RCP6641             232109   5:00    
       Kabát Jan             EKP6912       C     886298   6:00    
       Šňupárek Martin       XBM7107       C     232036   7:00    
       Chaloupský David      XHK7103       C     682359   8:00    
       Malátek Rastislav     VBA7401       E     740212   9:00    
       Štregl Tomáš          VRL7406       C       8974   10:00   
       Kunz Martin           VIV7100       C     553435   11:00   
       Novák Libor           OKP6504       C     682084   12:00   
       Gryc Tomáš            TBM6903       C     995875   13:00   
       Folprecht Eduard      ZUP7300       C       9056   14:00   
       Princ David           TCB6901       C     515069   15:00   
       Král Jiří             TSU5941       C      52559   16:00   
       SACCHET Daniele       12I0003            1399481   17:00   
       Zrník Tomáš           VIV7118       C    1398988   18:00   
       Novotný Petr          TZL6601       C    2045204   19:00   
       Skoupý Jan            VIV7001       C    1007549   20:00   
       Král Jan              XBM6903       C    7200328   21:00   
       Kozdera Petr          SMR0000             897387   22:00   
       Náhlovský David       TBM6512       C     981830   23:00   
       Svoboda Ivan          SMR6200       C     886815   24:00   
       Tišnovský Zdeněk      TBM6620       C    2031370   25:00   
       Svoboda Petr          SLA6803       C     995793   26:00   
       Vít David             EKP7200       C     515003   27:00   
       Hauschild Steffen     18D0001            2048506   28:00   
       Antoš Svatopluk       SJC6602       C     436966   29:00   
       Toloch Alexandr       VIV7000       C    2051543   30:00   
       Sturm Michael         72D6800             895138   31:00   
       Veselý Jan            ZUP6500       C     650519   32:00   
       Bogar Leoš            BOR6603       C     515014   33:00   
       Gasperotti Ivan       12I0007            1601701   34:00   
       Kroc Dalibor          VIV7400       A      53355   36:00   
       Severýn Otto          4ZC7400            2067951   37:00   
       Kolář Viktor          HOR7300            2049537   38:00   
       Mach Radovan          OKP6605       C     981848   39:00   
       Valík Luděk           VIV7101       C     980374   40:00   



       M50  (25)          6.4 km  0 m   20 K     

       Vakant                                             58:00   
       Vakant                                             59:00   
       Vakant                                             60:00   
       Vakant                                             61:00   
       Garden Rob            11Z0000             981693   62:00   
       Peths Pavel           ABR5801       C     889285   63:00   
       Ročejdl Marek         KAM6400             995804   64:00   
       Autrata Vlastimil     RCP6041       C    2051944   65:00   
       Vávra Martin          HOR6302            2059759   66:00   
       Havlíček Ivo          KNC5800       C      51400   67:00   
       Janda Luboš           CHT6001       C     888637   68:00   
       Kiac Jiří             XPU6305       C      51127   69:00   
       Dawson Keith          14G5800             981000   70:00   
       Ludvík Petr           STB5701       C     682361   71:00   
       Janský Jiří           LBM5805       C      52005   72:00   
       Horký Milan           VIP6101       C     301335   73:00   
       Pšenička Miloslav     TCB6101       C    2073741   74:00   
       Hejna Jiří            KNC6200       C     899180   75:00   
       Maennel Harald        BOR5501       C    2048110   76:00   
       Pospíšek Zbyněk       TBM6007       C      53260   77:00   
       Kroupa Václav         VIP6104       C    2053579   78:00   
       Fajtl Jaroslav        VPM6001       C     887627   79:00   
       Štěpánský Václav      TBM6108       C    1210961   80:00   
       Jankó Tamás           22H5800             580930   81:00   
       Adrián Petr           EKP5600       C      51314   82:00   



       M60  (6)           6.4 km  0 m   20 K     

       Vakant                                             86:00   
       Vakant                                             87:00   
       Muller Pavel          JEP4800             361995   88:00   
       Němec Vladimír        SLA4202       C     502087   89:00   
       Lukavec Míla          SMR4900       C    2060202   90:00   
       Nosál Stanislav       LBE4600               8805   91:00   



       Open Short  (19)   6.4 km  0 m   20 K     

       Zahradníček Petr      DKP8747            7766677   81:00   
       Rücker Petr           HOR6500            2035741   82:00   
       Vávra Martin          HOR8700            2053546   83:00   
       Betlachová Petra      NNN8750               9254   84:00   
       Mareček Pavel         SKL0003            2067625   85:00   
       Kratochvílová Lucie   NNN0002            2067622   86:00   
       Hejnová Aneta         NNN1237            2067628   87:00   
       Vakant                                             88:00   
       Vakant                                             89:00   
       Vakant                                             90:00   
       Vakant                                             91:00   
       Vakant                                             92:00   
       Vakant                                             93:00   
       Vakant                                             94:00   
       Vakant                                             95:00   
       Vakant                                             96:00   
       Vakant                                             97:00   
       Vakant                                             98:00   
       Vakant                                             99:00   



       W14  (7)           4.1 km  0 m   15 K     

       Vakant                                             28:00   
       Vakant                                             29:00   
       Vakant                                             30:00   
       Lacigová Marie        VSP0050       C      53596   31:00   
       Pelikánová Máša       SKL0050       C     428223   32:00   
       Grycová Kateřina      TBM0058       C     232865   33:00   
       Dziková Veronika      VIV0250       C    2073669   34:00   



       W17  (8)                                  

       Vakant                                             39:00   
       Vakant                                             40:00   
       Svobodová Alexandra   VPM0051            2042515   41:00   
       Grycová Veronika      TBM9859       C     229382   42:00   
       Kiacová Veronika      XPU9953       C     301193   43:00   
       Králová Vilma         TZL9952       C    2042547   44:00   
       Čiháková Barbora      KNC9950       C     232895   45:00   
       Michnovic Viktorija   32L9750            2011938   46:00   



       W20  (8)                                  

       Vakant                                             70:00   
       Vakant                                             71:00   
       Vakant                                             72:00   
       Zaliauskaite Algird   32L9450            1552255   73:00   
       Kohoutová Barbora     BOR9850       A    2051481   74:00   
       Haltof Ewa            ABR9499       E    1436949   75:00   
       Babrauskaite Patric   32L9650             303051   76:00   
       Staňová Karolína      BOR9853       C    2051475   77:00   



       W21A  (49)                                

       Kopecká Anežka        VSP8150       C      51642   7:00    
       Vakant                                             19:00   
       Vakant                                             20:00   
       Vakant                                             21:00   
       Kotačková Lenka       EKP8387       C    9005226   21:00   
       Vakant                                             22:00   
       Folprechtová Kateři   ZUP7452       C     416221   23:00   
       Karlíková Zuzana      VIV8050             433090   24:00   
       Rychterová Dana       SMR6950       C    1007552   25:00   
       Puchernová Zuzana     ZUP8451       A    7518567   26:00   
       Rolná Janka           SMR8150       A     428212   27:00   
       Haničáková Denisa     DMS8350       A     301317   28:00   
       Faltejsková Jana      XPU7652       A       9268   29:00   
       Jeníčková Radka       ZUP8759       A     886276   30:00   
       Jedličková Zuzana     XHK8150       A    1008173   31:00   
       Hladká Jana           VPM8850       A     887616   32:00   
       Tučková Dagmar        EKP8653       A     434824   33:00   
       Michálková Alice      VIV7650       A    2011792   34:00   
       Ticháčková Magdalen   SJC7962       A       9940   35:00   
       Pařízková Věrka       SMR7151       A       8254   36:00   
       Odvodyová Šárka       XPU8352       A     835307   37:00   
       Honnerová Blanka      VPM8051       A      52217   38:00   
       Horová Klára          VSP8455       A      51659   39:00   
       Nováková Lenka        EKP8062       A    2051473   40:00   
       Chudíková Barbora     SJI7850       A     886269   41:00   
       Jirásková Markéta     VSP7653       A      52266   42:00   
       Jašková Šárka         ABR7751       A     886811   43:00   
       Městková Kateřina     VSP7650       A      51746   44:00   
       Kolínová Kristýna     EKP8450       A    9000007   45:00   
       Košíková Jitka        VSP7799       A     887910   46:00   
       Musilová Vendula      SJC8355       A      51563   47:00   
       Humlíčková Kateřina   SBK7664       A      52076   48:00   
       Wohanková Gabriela    VRL7652       A    2042537   49:00   
       Honsová Lenka         SMR7750       A       8269   50:00   
       Hašková Eva           VPM7352       A     515112   51:00   
       Chaloupská Pavlína    XHK7051       A     682334   52:00   
       Kalošová TerKa        SMR8950       A       8265   53:00   
       Veličková Monika      ABR8951       A    7201773   54:00   
       Vaněčková Petra       ZUP7950       A     515411   55:00   
       Ouhrabková Radka      EKP8151       A    2031372   57:00   
       Mikanová Kateřina     EKP8461       A    2061773   59:00   
       Jovaisiene Kira       32L0000                      60:00   
       Uhnavá Markéta        SBK8485       A    7906090   61:00   
       Salingerová Anna      ZUP7750       A       9398   62:00   
       Csakvaryová Lenka     SBK8383       A     920679   63:00   
       Čečrdlová Marcela     EKP7257       A     725724   64:00   
       Vanková Jana          OKP7750       A     253129   65:00   
       Karochová Simona      EKP8853       A    9944499   66:00   
       Berglová Lucie        ZUP8250       A      51841   67:00   



       W21B  (32)                                

       Vakant                                             0:00    
       Vakant                                             1:00    
       Vakant                                             2:00    
       Vakant                                             3:00    
       Vakant                                             4:00    
       Sedláková Hana        XPU7852       C     426328   5:00    
       Mrázková Romana       SJC8351       C     500556   6:00    
       Fremrová Jaroslava    LPM7954       C    1400405   8:00    
       Hanzlíčková Martina   EKP8452       C    2053578   9:00    
       Kratschmerová Kateř   TBM8558       C      51944   10:00   
       Zamrzlová Eva         EKP8758       C    2067255   14:00   
       Valíková Petra        VIV7350       C     416168   15:00   
       Šebestová Jana        ZUP7453       C      51851   16:00   
       Kuželová Michaela     FSP7851       C     211539   17:00   
       Kopáčková Iva         CHT8851       C    2059736   18:00   
       Prylová Pavla         ZUP7552       C    2069042   19:00   
       Honsová Petra         XPU8252       C     426331   20:00   
       Hojná Silvie          SCP7950       B      51554   21:00   
       Odvodyová Dana        XPU8355       C       9292   22:00   
       Dziková Hana          VIV7651       C    2058522   23:00   
       Grauzelová Ludmila    VBA8351       C     445615   24:00   
       Jedličková Adéla      XHK8253       C    1398687   25:00   
       Vítová Markéta        EKP8454       C     515125   26:00   
       Novotná Veronika      BOR8052       C       8500   27:00   
       Zítová Pavla          LDC8151       C     347881   28:00   
       Kiacová Zuzana        XPU8954       C       9345   29:00   
       Kameníková Kateřina   BOR7758       C       8441   30:00   
       Hausmannová Klára     EKP8651       C    2067248   31:00   
       Štěpánová Dita        DOB7956       C       7226   32:00   
       Petrová Daniela       XPU8454       C     998454   33:00   
       Šiftancová Eva        DMS8050       C    1602620   34:00   
       Hanajová Káťa         SMR8451       C     428294   35:00   



       W21E  (32)                                

       Vakant                                             59:00   
       Vakant                                             60:00   
       Vakant                                             61:00   
       Vakant                                             62:00   
       Engstrom Kajsa        11S0050             950519   63:00   
       Fólová Martina        SMR8850       A     416834   64:00   
       Drobníková Markéta    ZUP8452       E    1985821   65:00   
       Lamichová Martina     XHK9150       E     888619   66:00   
       Prchalová Ivana       SMR8754       E    7201202   67:00   
       Chromá Adéla          TBM8870       E     888602   68:00   
       Staňková Štěpánka     TSU8992       E     920678   69:00   
       Vlčková Iva           ZUP7551       E     756220   70:00   
       Dannowski Anke        74D7850             780615   71:00   
       Seifertová Magda      TBM9150       E    2011851   72:00   
       Tomečková Zuzana      TSU8279       E    1400407   73:00   
       Jandová Diana         CHT9151       E     888620   74:00   
       Kubínová Veronika     SKV9752       E    7003008   75:00   
       Kalinová Markéta      EKP8259       E    7201195   76:00   
       SCARAVONATI Laura     12I0051            9005232   77:00   
       Mickevičiute Karoli   31F0050            7770001   78:00   
       Kubínová Romana       SKV9452       E     331098   79:00   
       Lacigová Michaela     VSP8152       E     887608   80:00   
       La Carbonara Hana     TBM7652       E     515049   81:00   
       Arlauskiene Ramune    31L7350             999002   82:00   
       Ryšavá Vendula        ZUP8151       E     899160   83:00   
       Březinová Marie       TSU9191       E     888629   84:00   
       Fajtová Stanislava    VBA8454       E    2008512   85:00   
       Hrdinová Marie        VSP7852       E     897376   86:00   
       Paulíčková Renata     SJI8057       E     995896   87:00   
       Skácelová Naděžda     TSU8889       E    1400406   88:00   
       Tichovská Martina     VSP8650       E     920677   89:00   
       Nováková Kateřina     OKP9450       E     887935   90:00   



       W40  (12)                                 

       Vakant                                             81:00   
       Vakant                                             82:00   
       Geldesman Marquita    11Z0050             670629   83:00   
       Čiháková Lenka        KNC6750       C      51387   84:00   
       Pelikánová Lucie      SKL6950       C     410387   85:00   
       Rejholcová Andrea     BOR6951       C    2051490   86:00   
       Ježková Hana          TUR6955       C       8205   87:00   
       Teplá Hana            XHK6561       C       9125   88:00   
       Kubínová Jana         SKV6751       C     331089   89:00   
       Schwabová Kateřina    TBM7371       B      53273   90:00   
       Kroupová Jana         VIP7052       C     303931   91:00   
       Abelová Ivana         STB6798       C     682366   92:00   



       W50  (10)                                 

       Vakant                                             50:00   
       Vakant                                             51:00   
       Engstrom Annika       11S0051             253711   52:00   
       Dohnalová Jindra      VIP6251       C     995791   53:00   
       Pospíšková Luisa      TBM5959       C     888636   54:00   
       Lukavcová Lenka       SMR5450       C       8259   55:00   
       Havlíčková Jindra     KNC6150       C      52259   56:00   
       Janská Iva            LBM5795       C      52090   57:00   
       Lacigová Ivana        VSP5950       C      51732   58:00   
       Králová Dana          TSU5896       C      52540   59:00   



       Open Family  (14)  4.1 km  0 m   15 K     

       Vakant                              A              0:00    
       Nedopilková Barbora   NNN1234            1403418   2:00    
       Nedopilková Marie     NNN1235            1403422   3:00    
       Vakant Zuzana                                      4:00    
       Vakant                                             5:00    
       Vakant                                             6:00    
       Vakant                                             7:00    
       Vakant                                             8:00    
       Vakant                                             9:00    
       Vakant                                             10:00   
       Vakant                                             11:00   
       Vakant                                             12:00   
       Kabát Martin          EKP0412       C     232189   89:00   
       Juha Tomáš            NNN1240                      90:00   



       Open Long  (7)     4.6 km  0 m   16 K     

       Řízek Jaroslav        NNN1234            2067629   0:00    
       Princ Matyáš          TCB9501             361951   2:00    
       Sedláčková Zuzana     EKP8955             515458   4:00    
       Muller Kai            NNN1239            2067679   6:00    
       Vakant                                             8:00    
       Vakant                                             10:00   
       Vakant                                             12:00