140705 MTBO MCR sprintpá 4.7.2014 1:16
Klubová startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Kategorie Jméno                       Reg.č.      Lic         Čip     Start 


0   Vakant                    

      M14       Vakant                                                      18:00 
      M14       Vakant                                                      19:00 
      M14       Vakant                                                      17:00 
      M17       Vakant                                                      68:00 
      M17       Vakant                                                      70:00 
      M17       Vakant                                                      69:00 
      M20       Vakant                                                      71:00 
      M20       Vakant                                                      70:00 
      M20       Vakant                                                      72:00 
      M21A      Vakant                                                      25:00 
      M21A      Vakant                                                      23:00 
      M21A      Vakant                                                      24:00 
      M21A      Vakant                                                      21:00 
      M21A      Vakant                                                      22:00 
      M21B      Vakant                                                      20:00 
      M21B      Vakant                                                      19:00 
      M21B      Vakant                                                      17:00 
      M21B      Vakant                                                      21:00 
      M21B      Vakant                                                      18:00 
      M21C      Vakant                                                      39:00 
      M21C      Vakant                                                      41:00 
      M21C      Vakant                                                      38:00 
      M21C      Vakant                                                      40:00 
      M21C      Vakant                                                      37:00 
      M21E      Vakant                                                      48:00 
      M21E      Vakant                                                      44:00 
      M21E      Vakant                                                      47:00 
      M21E      Vakant                                                      45:00 
      M21E      Vakant                                                      46:00 
      M40 Long  Vakant                                                       1:00 
      M40 Long  Vakant                                                       0:00 
      M40 Long  Vakant                                                       2:00 
      M40 Long  Vakant                                                       4:00 
      M40 Long  Vakant                                                       3:00 
      M50       Vakant                                                      60:00 
      M50       Vakant                                                      62:00 
      M50       Vakant                                                      58:00 
      M50       Vakant                                                      61:00 
      M50       Vakant                                                      59:00 
      M60       Vakant                                                      88:00 
      M60       Vakant                                                      86:00 
      M60       Vakant                                                      87:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                      90:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                      94:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                      92:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                      99:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                      88:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                      87:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                      93:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                      91:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                      89:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                      96:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                      95:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                      98:00 
      Open Shor Vakant                                                      97:00 
      W14       Vakant                                                      29:00 
      W14       Vakant                                                      28:00 
      W14       Vakant                                                      30:00 
      W17       Vakant                                                      39:00 
      W17       Vakant                                                      41:00 
      W17       Vakant                                                      40:00 
      W20       Vakant                                                      71:00 
      W20       Vakant                                                      70:00 
      W20       Vakant                                                      72:00 
      W21A      Vakant                                                      24:00 
      W21A      Vakant                                                      22:00 
      W21A      Vakant                                                      21:00 
      W21A      Vakant                                                      25:00 
      W21A      Vakant                                                      23:00 
      W21B      Vakant                                                       2:00 
      W21B      Vakant                                                       4:00 
      W21B      Vakant                                                       3:00 
      W21B      Vakant                                                       0:00 
      W21B      Vakant                                                       1:00 
      W21E      Vakant                                                      62:00 
      W21E      Vakant                                                      61:00 
      W21E      Vakant                                                      60:00 
      W21E      Vakant                                                      64:00 
      W21E      Vakant                                                      63:00 
      W40       Vakant                                                      81:00 
      W40       Vakant                                                      82:00 
      W40       Vakant                                                      83:00 
      W50       Vakant                                                      50:00 
      W50       Vakant                                                      51:00 
      W50       Vakant                                                      52:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                       6:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                      12:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                      11:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                       5:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                       2:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                       3:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                       7:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                       4:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                       9:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                      13:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                       8:00 
      Open Fami Vakant                                                      10:00 



2   ABR A-team NOVO Brunt     

      M21E      Vala Radek                  ABR8401     E       9005228     88:00 
      M50       Peths Pavel                 ABR5801     C        889285     63:00 
      M21A      Hruška Miloš                ABR7501     A       7201199     52:00 
      M21C      Hruška Tomáš                ABR0001     C        232518     48:00 
      M21A      Kolář Rudolf                ABR6301     A        920687     54:00 
      M21E      Jašek Petr                  ABR7601     E       7003007     74:00 
      M21E      Peths Matěj                 ABR8501     E        888642     76:00 
      W20       Haltof Ewa                  ABR9499     E       1436949     75:00 
      W21A      Veličková Monika            ABR8951     A        232123     54:00 
      W21A      Jašková Šárka               ABR7751     A        886811     43:00 



13  BLI MTBO Bludný kořen     

      M21B      Ištok Martin                BLI8001     B       2019222     46:00 
      M21C      Vozka Radim                 BLI7402     C       2019214     56:00 
      M21B      Ohera Karel                 BLI7803     B       2019239     24:00 



14  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bo     

      M50       Maennel Harald              BOR5501     C       2048110     76:00 
      M21A      Rejholec Michal             BOR7412     A          8518     65:00 
      M21E      Bogar František             BOR8904     E        897369     85:00 
      M40 Long  Bogar Leoš                  BOR6603     C        515014     33:00 
      W20       Kohoutová Barbora           BOR9850     A       2051481     74:00 
      W20       Staňová Karolína            BOR9853     C       2051475     77:00 
      W40       Rejholcová Andrea           BOR6951     C       2051490     86:00 
      W21B      Novotná Veronika            BOR8052     C          8500     27:00 
      W21B      Kameníková Kateřina         BOR7758     C          8441     30:00 
      M21E      Nemet Michal                BOR9705     E          8425     59:00 



19  BUL Bicykl Kříž Team      

      M20       Hlavatý Jan                 BUL9800     B        682625     75:00 



27  DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka     

      Open Shor Zahradníček Petr            DKP8747             7766677     81:00 



29  DOB KOB Dobruška          

      W21B      Štěpánová Dita              DOB7956     C          7226     32:00 



34  EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha     

      M40 Long  Vít David                   EKP7200     C        515003     27:00 
      W21B      Vítová Markéta              EKP8454     C        515125     26:00 
      M21E      Kalina Miroslav             EKP8211     E       7201206     77:00 
      W21E      Kalinová Markéta            EKP8259     E       7201195     76:00 
      W21A      Nováková Lenka              EKP8062     A       2051473     40:00 
      M21E      Merenus Štěpán              EKP8401     E       1984420     87:00 
      M21A      Štěňha Martin               EKP7608     A       7003036     47:00 
      W21A      Karochová Simona            EKP8853     A       9944499     66:00 
      W21A      Tučková Dagmar              EKP8653     A        434824     33:00 
      W21B      Hausmannová Klára           EKP8651     C       2067248     31:00 
      W21A      Čečrdlová Marcela           EKP7257     A        725724     64:00 
      W21B      Hanzlíčková Martina         EKP8452     C       2053578      9:00 
      M21B      Čermák Daniel               EKP7510     B       7003028     34:00 
      M40 Long  Kabát Jan                   EKP6912     C        886298      6:00 
      Open Fami Kabát Martin                EKP0412     C        232189      1:00 
      W21A      Ouhrabková Radka            EKP8151     A       2031372     57:00 
      M50       Adrián Petr                 EKP5600     C         51314     82:00 
      W21B      Zamrzlová Eva               EKP8758     C       2067255     14:00 
      M21E      Sajal Martin                EKP7803     E       9005230     82:00 
      W21B      Kotačková Lenka             EKP8387     C       9005226     12:00 
      W21A      Kolínová Kristýna           EKP8450     A       9000007     45:00 
      M21A      Kolín Jan                   EKP7700     A       9007701     53:00 
      W21A      Mikanová Kateřina           EKP8461     A       2061773     59:00 
      M21A      Mikan Albert                EKP8606     A       2031357     34:00 
      M21E      Kurz Pavel                  EKP7408     E       2042503     69:00 
      M21C      Codl Marek                  EKP8903     C       2073672     57:00 



37  FSP VŠTJ Stavební fak     

      M21C      Kužel Tomáš                 FSP7610     C        515098     51:00 
      W21B      Kuželová Michaela           FSP7851     C        211539     17:00 



43  HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice      

      M50       Vávra Martin                HOR6302             2059759     66:00 
      Open Shor Luštický Martin             HOR8700             2049528     83:00 
      M40 Long  Kolář Viktor                HOR7300             2049537     38:00 
      Open Shor Rücker Petr                 HOR6500             2035741     82:00 



48  CHT OOB SK Chrast         

      W21B      Kopáčková Iva               CHT8851     C       2059736     18:00 
      M50       Janda Luboš                 CHT6001     C        888637     68:00 
      W21E      Jandová Diana               CHT9151     E        888620     74:00 



51  JEP Jehlanka Team         

      M21A      Müller Pavel                JEP7900     A        336798     39:00 



54  JIL OK Jilemnice          

      M21B      Hlaváč David                JIL7501     B       1621975     40:00 



58  KAM SK Kamenice           

      M50       Ročejdl Marek               KAM6400              995804     64:00 



63  KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kost     

      W50       Havlíčková Jindra           KNC6150     C         52259     56:00 
      W17       Čiháková Barbora            KNC9950     C        232895     45:00 
      M50       Havlíček Ivo                KNC5800     C         51400     67:00 
      W40       Čiháková Lenka              KNC6750     C         51387     84:00 
      M21C      Bitter Aleš                 KNC8803     C         52264     62:00 
      M50       Hejna Jiří                  KNC6200     C        899180     75:00 
      M21A      Švarcbach Michal            KNC7001     A         51395     32:00 



65  KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kra     

      M21E      Stránský Vojtěch            KPY9000     E       7201827     98:00 



79  LBE TJ Lokomotiva Ber     

      M60       Nosál Stanislav             LBE4600                8805     91:00 



80  LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ing     

      W50       Janská Iva                  LBM5795     C         52090     57:00 
      M50       Janský Jiří                 LBM5805     C         52005     72:00 



83  LDC KOB Děčín             

      M21A      Horák Martin                LDC7100     A       7000004     43:00 
      M20       Horák Jan                   LDC9800     A       7404404     76:00 
      M21C      Zít Jan                     LDC8200     C        222651     55:00 
      W21B      Zítová Pavla                LDC8151     C        347881     28:00 



92  LPM OK Lokomotiva Plz     

      M21C      Hegner Lukáš                LPM8104     C        446347     59:00 
      W21B      Fremrová Jaroslava          LPM7954     C       1400405      8:00 



100 OKP SK OK 24 Praha        

      M40 Long  Novák Libor                 OKP6504     C        682084     12:00 
      W21E      Nováková Kateřina           OKP9450     E        887935     90:00 
      M21C      Červinka Jan                OKP8901     C        303940     52:00 
      M21E      Vanka Petr                  OKP6801     E        887947     80:00 
      W21A      Vanková Jana                OKP7750     A        253129     65:00 
      M40 Long  Mach Radovan                OKP6605     C        981848     39:00 



124 PHK OK 99 Hradec Král     

      M21B      Šafář Jan                   PHK7700     B       1700078     52:00 



138 SBK KOB Start Blansko     

      M21A      Jiráček Josef               SBK8501     A         52363     62:00 
      M21B      Sochor Jan                  SBK6922     B       1007541     45:00 
      M21B      Šafek Jiří                  SBK7621     B         53206     51:00 
      W21A      Uhnavá Markéta              SBK8485     A         52019     61:00 
      M14       Humlíček Tomáš              SBK0101     C        410349     21:00 
      W21A      Humlíčková Kateřina         SBK7664     A         52076     48:00 
      M21B      Humlíček Aleš               SBK7539     B        609906     37:00 
      W21A      Csakvaryová Lenka           SBK8383     A        920679     63:00 
      M21A      Kabáth David                SBK8433     A          8871     50:00 
      M21C      Dressler Jan                SBK7911     C       2045244     60:00 
      M21A      Urban Jan                   SBK7537     A       1919191     35:00 
      M21A      Stachoň Zdeněk              SBK8014     A       7905090     60:00 



140 SCP OK Sparta Praha       

      M21B      Bašus Petr                  SCP7400     B       7200592     49:00 
      W21B      Hojná Silvie                SCP7950     B         51554     21:00 
      M21B      Kovář Miroslav              SCP8103     B       7201777     26:00 
      M21B      Fujáček Jan                 SCP7506     B         53634     31:00 



145 SJC TJ Sportcentrum J     

      M21A      Musil Pavel                 SJC7705     A        995817     49:00 
      W21A      Musilová Vendula            SJC8355     A         51563     47:00 
      M21A      Drobník Lukáš               SJC8500     A          9904     51:00 
      M21A      Ticháček Radek              SJC7801     A          9978     28:00 
      M40 Long  Antoš Svatopluk             SJC6602     C        436966     29:00 
      W21B      Mrázková Romana             SJC8351     C        500556      6:00 
      W21A      Ticháčková Magdalena        SJC7962     A          9940     35:00 
      M21C      Šmíd Ivo                    SJC7707                9893     54:00 



147 SJI OK Jihlava            

      M21C      Paulíček Jiří               SJI7727     C        416164     64:00 
      M21E      Lauerman Jan                SJI7419     E        886813     96:00 
      W21A      Chudíková Barbora           SJI7850     A        886269     41:00 
      M21B      Plíhal Tomáš                SJI8509     B       1700080     35:00 
      W21E      Paulíčková Renata           SJI8057     E        995896     87:00 
      M21B      Izdný Pavel                 SJI7613     B          8709     43:00 



149 SKL SMS Team Kladno       

      W40       Pelikánová Lucie            SKL6950     C        410387     85:00 
      M17       Pelikán Lukáš               SKL9800     C       2051546     73:00 
      W14       Pelikánová Máša             SKL0050     C        428223     32:00 
      Open Shor Mareček Pavel               SKL0003                         85:00 



151 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy     

      W21E      Kubínová Romana             SKV9452     E        331098     79:00 
      W40       Kubínová Jana               SKV6751     C        331089     89:00 
      W21E      Kubínová Veronika           SKV9752     E       7003008     75:00 



152 SLA SKOB Slaný            

      M40 Long  Svoboda Petr                SLA6803     C        995793     26:00 
      M60       Němec Vladimír              SLA4202     C        502087     89:00 
      M21E      Kouřimský Jan               SLA7200     E        515495     68:00 



155 SMR SK SNS Smržovka       

      M21E      Svoboda Honza               SMR7901     E        995876     93:00 
      M60       Lukavec Míla                SMR4900     C       2060202     90:00 
      W50       Lukavcová Lenka             SMR5450     C          8259     55:00 
      M40 Long  Svoboda Ivan                SMR6200     C        886815     24:00 
      W21B      Rychterová Dana             SMR6950     C       1007552     11:00 
      M21E      Obuškevič Jan               SMR7000     E        896962     60:00 
      M21A      Pařízek Petr                SMR7001     A          8253     56:00 
      W21A      Pařízková Věrka             SMR7151     A          8254     36:00 
      M21E      Pucherna Eduard             SMR7401     E        981824     56:00 
      M21E      Hons Miši                   SMR7700     E          8268     50:00 
      W21A      Honsová Lenka               SMR7750     A          8269     50:00 
      M21A      Lukavec Petr                SMR7800     A        887930     58:00 
      M21A      Buriánek Vojta              SMR7801     A        426395     26:00 
      W21A      Rolná Janka                 SMR8150     A        428212     27:00 
      W21B      Hanajová Káťa               SMR8451     C        428294     35:00 
      W21E      Prchalová Ivana             SMR8754     E       7201202     67:00 
      W21A      Kalošová TerKa              SMR8950     A          8265     53:00 
      W21A      Fólová Martina              SMR8850     A        416834     56:00 
      M17       Mišoň Matěj                 SMR9801     C       7201762     71:00 
      M21C      Duda Tonda                  SMR8701     C         49999     50:00 
      M40 Long  Kozdera Petr                SMR0000              897387     22:00 



162 STB TJ Stadion Nový B     

      W40       Abelová Ivana               STB6798     C        682366     92:00 
      M50       Ludvík Petr                 STB5701     C        682361     71:00 
      M21E      Ludvík Vojtěch              STB9301     E       9005136     95:00 
      M20       Ludvík Matyáš               STB9801     A        682362     82:00 



169 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno     

      M21E      Štěpánek Martin             TBM7327     E        888616     90:00 
      M21C      Otoupalík Jan               TBM7123     C         53116     45:00 
      M21E      Rygl Miroslav               TBM7205     E        995866     58:00 
      W21E      Seifertová Magda            TBM9150     E       2011851     72:00 
      M21E      Pospíšek Marek              TBM8907     E       7003031     94:00 
      M21A      Schwab Martin               TBM8101     A        416018     59:00 
      W21E      La Carbonara Hana           TBM7652     E        515049     81:00 
      M21B      La Carbonara Claudio        TBM7337     B        416206     36:00 
      W17       Grycová Veronika            TBM9859     C        229382     42:00 
      W14       Grycová Kateřina            TBM0058     C        232865     33:00 
      M40 Long  Gryc Tomáš                  TBM6903     C        995875     13:00 
      M21A      Schwab David                TBM7401     A       1700079     61:00 
      W21E      Chromá Adéla                TBM8870     E        888602     68:00 
      M50       Štěpánský Václav            TBM6108     C       1210961     80:00 
      W40       Schwabová Kateřina          TBM7371     B         53273     90:00 
      M21E      Tišnovský Martin            TBM9120     E       7201822     92:00 
      M40 Long  Tišnovský Zdeněk            TBM6620     C       2031370     25:00 
      M21E      Ševčík Martin               TBM7632     E        515062     97:00 
      M50       Pospíšek Zbyněk             TBM6007     C         53260     77:00 
      W50       Pospíšková Luisa            TBM5959     C        888636     54:00 
      M40 Long  Náhlovský David             TBM6512     C        981830     23:00 
      M21B      Boček Milan                 TBM9228     B       2019217     42:00 
      M40 Long  Šmahel David                TBM7407     A        899168     35:00 
      M21C      Polášek Radek               TBM8008     C       2067203     63:00 
      W21B      Kratschmerová Kateřina      TBM8558     C         51944     10:00 
      M21E      Rygl Jaroslav               TBM7044     E        501884     49:00 
      M21E      Uhmann Petr                 TBM8307     E        899162     51:00 



170 TCB SK Technik České      

      M50       Pšenička Miloslav           TCB6101     C       2073741     74:00 
      M40 Long  Princ David                 TCB6901     C        515069     15:00 



178 TSU LKT 80 Šumperk        

      M40 Long  Král Jiří                   TSU5941     C         52559     16:00 
      W50       Králová Dana                TSU5896     C         52540     59:00 
      M21A      Sedláček Petr               TSU8109     A        336751     29:00 
      W21E      Tomečková Zuzana            TSU8279     E       1400407     73:00 
      M21B      Tomeček Karel               TSU8300     B          8905     53:00 
      M21C      Linhart Tomáš               TSU8540     C        301146     43:00 
      W21E      Skácelová Naděžda           TSU8889     E       1400406     88:00 
      W21E      Staňková Štěpánka           TSU8992     E        920678     69:00 
      W21E      Březinová Marie             TSU9191     E        888629     84:00 
      M21E      Staněk Tomáš                TSU9403     E        682111     91:00 



180 TUR OOB TJ Turnov         

      W40       Ježková Hana                TUR6955     C          8205     87:00 



183 TZL SKOB Zlín             

      M20       Šňupárek Václav             TZL9548     E        886607     73:00 
      M21E      Graubner Jan                TZL8236     E       1400430     64:00 
      M21E      Hradil Jiří                 TZL8604     E       7201770     65:00 
      M21B      Krejčík Jiří                TZL8301     B          8931     54:00 
      M40 Long  Novotný Petr                TZL6601     C       2045204     19:00 
      W17       Králová Vilma               TZL9952     C       2042547     44:00 



192 VIP SK VIPrahlo           

      M50       Horký Milan                 VIP6101     C        301335     73:00 
      W40       Kroupová Jana               VIP7052     C        303931     91:00 
      M21B      Hýbl Lukáš                  VIP7504     B         51628     23:00 
      M50       Kroupa Václav               VIP6104     C       2053579     78:00 
      W50       Dohnalová Jindra            VIP6251     C        995791     53:00 



193 VIV GIGANT Orienteeri     

      M40 Long  Valík Luděk                 VIV7101     C        980374     40:00 
      M14       Valík Tomáš                 VIV0000     C        410105     22:00 
      W21B      Valíková Petra              VIV7350     C        416168     15:00 
      M14       Valík Adam                  VIV0301     C         51316     24:00 
      M40 Long  Kunz Martin                 VIV7100     C        553435     11:00 
      M40 Long  Toloch Alexandr             VIV7000     C       2051543     30:00 
      W21A      Michálková Alice            VIV7650     A       2011792     34:00 
      M21B      Hodoň Miroslav              VIV8100     B         53882     32:00 
      M21B      Dzik Martin                 VIV7600     B       2019231     48:00 
      W14       Dziková Veronika            VIV0250     C       2073669     34:00 
      W21B      Dziková Hana                VIV7651     C       2058522     23:00 
      M14       Kroc Kryštof                VIV0100     C         53377     20:00 
      M40 Long  Kroc Dalibor                VIV7400     A         53355     36:00 
      M21A      Karlík Michal               VIV8000     A       2025358     48:00 
      Open Fami Karlíková Zuzana            VIV8050     A        433090      0:00 
      M20       Skoupý Jan                  VIV9400     A       2027239     84:00 
      M40 Long  Skoupý Jan                  VIV7001     C       1007549     20:00 
      M40 Long  Zrník Tomáš                 VIV7118     C       1398988     18:00 



196 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plz     

      M20       Hašek Jan                   VPM0001     C       2060400     81:00 
      M14       Hašek Adam                  VPM0101              887604     23:00 
      W21A      Hašková Eva                 VPM7352     A        515112     51:00 
      M21A      Fajtl Jaroslav              VPM9001     A        515439     41:00 
      M50       Fajtl Jaroslav              VPM6001     C        887627     79:00 
      M21A      Tošner Michal               VPM7803     A        301412     31:00 
      M21E      Honner Jaroslav             VPM7802     E          8877     78:00 
      W21A      Honnerová Blanka            VPM8051     A         52217     38:00 
      W21A      Hladká Jana                 VPM8850     A        887616     32:00 



198 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vr     

      M21A      Wohanka Pavel               VRL7501     A       2300842     42:00 
      M40 Long  Štregl Tomáš                VRL7406     C          8974     10:00 
      W21A      Wohanková Gabriela          VRL7652     A       2042537     49:00 
      M20       Charvát Jan                 VRL9601     A        331346     85:00 



199 VSP USK Praha             

      W21E      Lacigová Michaela           VSP8152     E        887608     80:00 
      W21A      Městková Kateřina           VSP7650     A         51746     44:00 
      M21E      Sommer Michael              VSP7600     E        515121     67:00 
      M21B      Horák Pavel                 VSP7200     B        981850     29:00 
      M21E      Hora Vojtěch                VSP8301     E       1006283     72:00 
      W21A      Horová Klára                VSP8455     A         51659     39:00 
      W21E      Hrdinová Marie              VSP7852     E        897376     86:00 
      M21B      Jirásek Milan               VSP7403     B         51747     39:00 
      W21A      Jirásková Markéta           VSP7653     A         52266     42:00 
      M21E      Laciga Radek                VSP8200     E       7003030     99:00 
      M21E      Laciga Zdeněk               VSP5200     E       7003050     52:00 
      W50       Lacigová Ivana              VSP5950     C         51732     58:00 
      W14       Lacigová Marie              VSP0050     C         53596     31:00 
      W21A      Košíková Jitka              VSP7799     A        887910     46:00 
      W21E      Tichovská Martina           VSP8650     E        920677     89:00 
      M21A      Vítek Jan                   VSP8100     A       7200581     37:00 
      M21C      Laciga Jakub                VSP9100     C        246899     53:00 
      W21B      Kopecká Anežka              VSP8150     C         51642      7:00 
      M21E      Kopecký Pavel               VSP7800     E         49385     54:00 



200 XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM      

      M40 Long  Král Jan                    XBM6903     C       7200328     21:00 
      M40 Long  Šňupárek Martin             XBM7107     C        232036      7:00 
      M21B      Buchtík Aleš                XBM8201     B        361918     47:00 



201 XPU PARDUBICE BIKERS      

      W21B      Sedláková Hana              XPU7852     C        426328      5:00 
      W21B      Kiacová Zuzana              XPU8954     C          9345     29:00 
      W21A      Odvodyová Šárka             XPU8352     A        835307     37:00 
      M21A      Odvody Zdeněk               XPU8206     A        828384     46:00 
      M20       Kanta Martin                XPU9705     C        425577     83:00 
      M21C      Žemlička Jan                XPU8303     C          9283     49:00 
      W17       Kiacová Veronika            XPU9953     C        301193     43:00 
      M50       Kiac Jiří                   XPU6305     C         51127     69:00 
      W21B      Odvodyová Dana              XPU8355     C          9292     22:00 
      M21A      Hons Lukáš                  XPU8005     A       7800109     63:00 
      W21B      Honsová Petra               XPU8252     C        426331     20:00 
      M21B      Jirásek Aleš                XPU7601     B        997601     33:00 
      W21B      Petrová Daniela             XPU8454     C        998454     33:00 
      M21B      Sedlák Radek                XPU7501     B        995872     28:00 
      M21A      Faltejsek Lukáš             XPU7725     A          9267     38:00 
      W21A      Faltejsková Jana            XPU7652     A          9268     29:00 



210 ZUP MTBO ČZU Praha        

      M21A      Bergl Tomáš                 ZUP7800     A          7904     27:00 
      W21A      Berglová Lucie              ZUP8250     A         51841     58:00 
      M21A      Černý Ladislav              ZUP8200     A       7200339     55:00 
      W21E      Drobníková Markéta          ZUP8452     E       1985821     65:00 
      M40 Long  Folprecht Eduard            ZUP7300     C          9056     14:00 
      W21B      Folprechtová Kateřina       ZUP7452     C        416221     13:00 
      W21A      Jeníčková Radka             ZUP8759     A        886276     30:00 
      W21B      Prylová Pavla               ZUP7552     C       2069042     19:00 
      M21E      Pucherna Jan                ZUP7702     E       7151177     70:00 
      M21A      Pucherna Petr               ZUP8002     A        886278     30:00 
      W21A      Puchernová Zuzana           ZUP8451     A       7518567     26:00 
      W21E      Ryšavá Vendula              ZUP8151     E        899160     83:00 
      M21A      Pašek František             ZUP7601     A        523000     64:00 
      M21A      Johanovský Tomáš            ZUP8500     A        889286     45:00 
      W21A      Salingerová Anna            ZUP7750     A          9398     62:00 
      M21C      Vaněček Jan                 ZUP8003     C       2069047     44:00 
      W21A      Vaněčková Petra             ZUP7950     A        515411     55:00 
      M40 Long  Veselý Jan                  ZUP6500     C        650519     32:00 
      W21E      Vlčková Iva                 ZUP7551     E        756220     70:00 
      M21B      Šebesta Petr                ZUP7604     B        515493     22:00 
      W21B      Šebestová Jana              ZUP7453     C         51851     16:00 



219 LME SK Los Mělník         

      M21B      Komín David                 LME7401     B          9767     30:00 



236 NNN Neregistrovaní        

      Open Shor Betlachová Petra            NNN8750                9254     84:00 
      M21C      Vojtěch Richard             NNN0000               51217     46:00 
      Open Shor Kratochvílová Lucie         NNN0002                         86:00 
      M21C      Opalecký Radek              NNN1234                         61:00 



259 18D Post SV Dresden       

      M21B      Uhlemann Ulf                18D7900              303967     25:00 
      M17       Hauschild Christoph         18D0000             1401076     76:00 
      M40 Long  Hauschild Steffen           18D0001             2048506     28:00 



300 31F Finland - non reg     

      M21E      Niemi Pekka                 31F0000              890521     86:00 
      M21E      Saarela Samuli              31F0001             1120317     66:00 
      M21E      Juodisius Julius            31F0002             1601559     63:00 
      W21E      Mickevičiute Karolina       31F0050             7770001     78:00 



385 VBA ŠK VAZKA Bratisla     

      M21E      Čully Andrej                VBA9501     E       9999903     81:00 
      M40 Long  Malátek Rastislav           VBA7401     E        740212      9:00 
      M21B      Ančic Ľuboš                 VBA8101     B       2051950     27:00 
      W21E      Fajtová Stanislava          VBA8454     E       2008512     85:00 
      W21B      Grauzelová Ludmila          VBA8351     C        416743     24:00 



392 RCP RC&P TEAM Bratisl     

      M50       Autrata Vlastimil           RCP6041     C       2051944     65:00 
      M40 Long  Kazík Marian                RCP6641              232109      5:00 



412 DMS Dynamo Malá Skála     

      W21A      Haničáková Denisa           DMS8350     A        301317     28:00 
      W21B      Šiftancová Eva              DMS8050     C       1602620     34:00 
      M21C      Preisler Leoš               DMS7600     C        515471     58:00 
      M21A      Haničák Tomáš               DMS7700     A        416111     40:00 



445 12I Italy – junior te     

      M40 Long  SACCHET Daniele             12I0003             1329481     17:00 
      M21E      DALLAVALLE Luca             12I0004             1392133     89:00 
      M17       Osti Dante                  12I0008                         77:00 
      M21E      ROSSETTO Riccardo           12I0005             7006332     57:00 
      M21E      TURRA Piero                 12I0006             9200152     84:00 
      W21E      SCARAVONATI Laura           12I0051             9005232     77:00 
      M40 Long  Gasperotti Ivan             12I0007             1601701     34:00 
      M17       Osti Piero                  12I0009              205644     74:00 
      M20       Pompele Luca                12I0010             2032034     79:00 



450 18A Austria national      

      M21E      Haselsberger Kevin          18A8900              680102     71:00 



457 21A OLT Transdanubien     

      M21E      Exler Florian               21A0000              709792     62:00 



488 SVR TJ Švýcárna           

      M21C      Maňásek Josef               SVR7700     C       9200522     47:00 
      M21C      Nedopílek David             SVR7600     C       1403430     42:00 



559 42P MUKS Gliwice          

      M20       Jaroszek radosław           42P9400              607807     74:00 
      M20       jaroszek jakub              42P9800             7899987     77:00 



566 14G London Orienteeri     

      M50       Dawson Keith                14G5800              981000     70:00 



618 22H HSE                   

      M50       Jankó Tamás                 22H5800              580930     81:00 



622 54D SV Sachsen 90 Wer     

      M21E      Huster Mark                 54D7700              897324     53:00 



649 39A Austria Junior Te     

      M21E      Waldmann Andreas            39A9400             7777711     75:00 



685 4ZC HO Komorní výtah      

      M40 Long  Severýn Otto                4ZC7400             2067951     37:00 



686 XHK GHOST RUBENA raci     

      M21A      Chmelař Lukáš               XHK9100     A       7003041     33:00 
      W21A      Chaloupská Pavlína          XHK7051     A        682334     52:00 
      M40 Long  Chaloupský David            XHK7103     C        682359      8:00 
      M21A      Jedlička Michal             XHK7309     A        500878     57:00 
      M21E      Jiran Jan                   XHK7701     E        681855     61:00 
      M21B      Jedlička Lukáš              XHK8100     B       1398686     44:00 
      W21A      Jedličková Zuzana           XHK8150     A       1008173     31:00 
      M21A      Husák Václav                XHK7702     A       1007527     44:00 
      M21B      Šabatka Zdeněk              XHK8900     B          9189     50:00 
      M21B      Jedlička Marek              XHK7502     B       1398688     38:00 
      M21B      Justa Pavel                 XHK8701     B        995884     41:00 
      M21E      Vaněk Petr                  XHK7600     E       2035731     79:00 
      M21A      Netuka Martin               XHK7302     A        888646     36:00 
      W21B      Jedličková Adéla            XHK8253     C       1398687     25:00 
      W40       Teplá Hana                  XHK6561     C          9125     88:00 
      W21E      Lamichová Martina           XHK9150     E        888619     66:00 



852 72D Ghost-Racing-Team     

      M40 Long  Sturm Michael               72D6800              895138     31:00 



863 74D ESV Dresden MTBO      

      W21E      Dannowski Anke              74D7850              780615     71:00 
      M21E      Heinrich Peter              74D6000             2005663     73:00 



881 31L IOSK Budakalnis       

      W21E      Arlauskiene Ramune          31L7350              999002     82:00 
      M21E      Zilinskas Tautvydas         31L0000              998995     83:00 
      M21E      Maiselis Jonas              31L0001             1040325     55:00 



882 32L Lithunia MTBO         

      M20       Žigilejus Aidas             32L9600             7003280     80:00 
      M20       Kalvaitis Danius            32L9400             2063187     78:00 
      W20       Babrauskaite Patricija      32L9650              303051     76:00 
      W20       Zaliauskaite Algirda        32L9450              400211     73:00 
      W17       Michnovic Viktorija         32L9750             2011938     46:00 
      M17       Kalvaitis Nojus             32L9700             2033492     75:00 
      M17       Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis   32L9701             2011954     72:00 
      W21A      Jovaisiene Kira             32L0000                         60:00