Rueckertova smrtpá 30.5.2008 21:49
Startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Jméno                             Reg.č.      Lic.  Klub                               Čip       Start 


D10  (9)           1.8 km  30 m   6 K      

Nováková Lucie                    BOR9854     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4387       10:00 
Macháčková Eliška                 FYD9851     C     FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan     49994       10:03 
Kohoutová Barbora                 BOR9850     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4362       10:06 
Štefanyuková Eliška               CST9851     C     CST TJ ČZ Strakonice             51330       10:09 
Staňová Karolína                  BOR9853     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4390       10:12 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:15 
Řezáčová Veronika                 BOR9950     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4385       10:18 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:21 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:24 



D12  (14)          1.9 km  50 m   6 K      

Vydrová Karolína                  PEN9650     B     PEN OK Reco Sport               230719       11:00 
Králíková Jana                    LTP9751     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        52925       11:03 
Jankowska Joanna                  PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor      4405       11:06 
Linková Alena                     TUR9751     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                51537       11:09 
Kovářová Lenka                    LTP9750     B     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice       232915       11:12 
Kohlová Monika                    TUR9756     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 4437       11:15 
Pustaiová Zuzana                  TJN9651     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    331527       11:18 
Nejezchlebová Barbora             TUR9755     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov               231920       11:21 
Tomášová Lucie                    BOR9752     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4384       11:24 
Lettová Michala                   LLI9652     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec               4420       11:27 
Kameníková Andrea                 BOR9751     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            6885       11:30 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:33 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:36 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:39 



D14  (17)          3.4 km  60 m   8 K      

Lejsková Martina                  TJN9451     B     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    416850       10:00 
Hanušová Michaela                 TUR9554     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov               411564       10:02 
Gotvaldová Dominika               BOR9551     B     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4386       10:04 
Körberová Andrea                  TUR9455     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov               410728       10:06 
Šormová Eliška                    CHA9453           CHA OK Chrastava                  4213       10:08 
Čepelková Nikola                  TUR9551     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov               232378       10:10 
Najbrtová Lucie                   STB9498     C     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor          52912       10:12 
Brožová Aneta                     TUR9453     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 8213       10:14 
Štičková Anna                     LLI9651     B     LLI TJ Loko Liberec             253131       10:16 
Zakouřilová Štěpánka              TUV9551     B     TUV SOK TJ Turnov                51238       10:18 
Madarászová Klára                 BOR9451     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4367       10:20 
Smetanová Alžběta                 CHA9450           CHA OK Chrastava                  8198       10:22 
Ciesielska Amanda                 PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor      4406       10:24 
Göttlichová Adéla                 BOR9452     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4382       10:26 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:28 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:30 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:32 



D16  (17)          4.6 km  85 m   10 K     

Hradecká Lucie                    BOR9253     B     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            7764       10:01 
Lejsková Pavlína                  TJN9251     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    301342       10:03 
Veselská Gabriela                 VLI9250     C     VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         8281       10:05 
Černá Dominika                    BOR9251     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8457       10:07 
Krpatová Klára                    TJN         C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      4435       10:09 
Vašková Irena                     TUR9251     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 8099       10:11 
Machovičová Tereza                FYD9251     C     FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan     49991       10:13 
Posseltová Tereza                 TJN9252     B     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    411767       10:15 
Rucinska Katarzyna                PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor    412174       10:17 
Žuchlová Nikola                   TJN         C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      4436       10:19 
Sivčáková Petra                   CHA9251           CHA OK Chrastava                  8195       10:21 
Žitná Jana                        SMB9251     C     SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles     49973       10:23 
Švábková Anna                     TUR9352     B     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 7712       10:25 
Szwedo Monika                     PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor     54108       10:27 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:29 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:31 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:33 



D18  (3)           5.2 km  140 m   11 K    

Pološčuková Lucie                 SMB9001     C     SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles     49977       11:07 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:13 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:19 



D20  (4)           6.5 km  205 m   16 K    

Kristýna Mervartová               VCO         A     VCO ????????                      9435       11:22 
Věra Mádlová                      VCO         A     VCO ????????                    995814       11:28 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:34 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:40 



D21K  (14)         5.9 km  160 m   14 K    

Pelcová Pavla                     CST7454     C     CST TJ ČZ Strakonice              7749       10:31 
Šimšová Jana                      MFP7651     C     MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha            51713       10:34 
Sedláčková Martina                TUR7959     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                53816       10:37 
Valešová Jana                     CHA9152           CHA OK Chrastava                  8190       10:40 
Pavlovcová Petra                  TUR9353     A     TUR OOB TJ Turnov               995878       10:43 
Gorčicová Eliška                  CHA9150           CHA OK Chrastava                  8197       10:46 
Zabořilová Romana                 JEN7457     C     JEN OB Jenišovice                 7775       10:49 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:52 
Marešová Pavlína                  BOR6651     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8465       10:55 
Rančáková Barbora                 TUR8151     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov               301189       10:58 
Menclova Silvie                   VSP7050     C     VSP USK Praha                    51749       11:01 
Kučerková Romana                  STB8196     C     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor          49983       11:04 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:07 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:10 



D21L  (15)         7.9 km  230 m   19 K    

Paroulková Iva                    LLI7151     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec             253147       10:39 
Janatová Lucie                    DKP8154     R     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             9785       10:42 
Korejčíková Dáďa                  LLI5550     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec               8546       10:45 
Svobodová Barbora                 TJN8952     A     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      7719       10:48 
Kovářová Kristýna                 DKP8450     E     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka            51755       10:51 
Krafková Lucie                    TUR8650     E     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 8537       10:54 
Bernášková Petra                  STB8297     C     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor          49987       10:57 
Sehnalová Tereza                  TUR8852     A     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                51825       11:00 
Pachnerová Dominika               CHA7750           CHA OK Chrastava                  5177       11:03 
Hradecká Petra                    DOK6850     C     DOK OK Doksy                      7768       11:06 
Svobodová Jana                    SMB8753     A     SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles      7721       11:09 
Dlouhá Michaela                   TUR8451     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 5645       11:12 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:15 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:18 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:21 



D35  (10)          5.2 km  140 m   11 K    

Pustaiová Romana                  TJN6851     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    416844       10:34 
Linková Iva                       TUR6850     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                51809       10:37 
Zuzánková Růžena                  TJN6051     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      8256       10:40 
Macháčková Michaela               FYD7299     C     FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan      8328       10:43 
Rydlová Magda                     TJN6850     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      7726       10:46 
Nehasilová Zuzana                 LDC7150           LDC KOB Děčín                   347864       10:49 
Posseltová Romana                 TJN7050     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    410359       10:52 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:55 
Picková Helena                    TJN6952     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    416843       10:58 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:01 



D40  (9)           5.9 km  160 m   14 K    

Koucká Ivana                      EKP6850     C     EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha           361943       10:01 
Gorčicová Ivana                   CHA6550           CHA OK Chrastava                  8179       10:04 
Švábková Šárka                    TUR6552     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 7724       10:07 
Abelová Ivana                     STB6798     C     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor          49988       10:10 
Pološčuková Monika                SMB6551     C     SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles      7722       10:13 
Večeřová Ivana                    TJN6052     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    232618       10:16 
Pavlíková Pavla                   CHA6551           CHA OK Chrastava                 51533       10:19 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:22 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:25 



D45  (10)          5.1 km  155 m   11 K    

Kovářová Alena                    LTP6151     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice       232906       10:00 
Kočíbová Iva                      TJN6354     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    307418       10:03 
Svobodová Hana                    SMB5951     C     SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles      7705       10:06 
Čechlovská Jana                   CHA6250           CHA OK Chrastava                  8175       10:09 
Jermanová Eva                     TJN6150     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    425590       10:12 
Kratochvílová Zdena               BOR6250     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8467       10:15 
Kuncová Jiřina                    TJN5752     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      8257       10:18 
Kábrtová Iva                      PEN6350     C     PEN OK Reco Sport               232387       10:21 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:24 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:27 



D50  (23)          4.8 km  120 m   9 K     

Lusková Olga                      CHA5650           CHA OK Chrastava                  8170       10:02 
Havlová Jaroslava                 JEN5452           JEN OB Jenišovice                 4631       10:05 
Kadavá Eva                        CHA5750           CHA OK Chrastava                  8171       10:08 
Konopáčová Jana                   TUR5650     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 8208       10:11 
Ševčíková Alena                   CHA5351           CHA OK Chrastava                  8165       10:14 
Úlehlová Ivana                    BOR5150     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8553       10:17 
Kašková Eva                       CHA4650           CHA OK Chrastava                  8152       10:20 
Omová Jana                        TUR5150     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov               515012       10:23 
Bradnová Věra                     CHA5550           CHA OK Chrastava                  8168       10:26 
Lukavcová Lenka                   TJN5452     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      8259       10:29 
Šaffková Zuzana                   CHA5150           CHA OK Chrastava                  8162       10:32 
Kadečková Jana                    JEN5651           JEN OB Jenišovice               411563       10:35 
Horáčková Stanislava              CHA4950           CHA OK Chrastava                  4100       10:38 
Klímová Jitka                     KAS5451     C     KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           8166       10:41 
Horčíková Marie                   CHA4350           CHA OK Chrastava                  8151       10:44 
Matoušková Marie                  LJN5550     C     LJN TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nis      7742       10:47 
Vokálová Pavla                    CHA4951           CHA OK Chrastava                  8158       10:50 
Böhmová Eva                       TJN5450     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    232515       10:53 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:56 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:59 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:02 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:05 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:08 



D55  (7)           3.4 km  60 m   8 K      

Nedvídková Jitka                  DLT5151     C     DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      5991       11:12 
Křtěnská Leontina                 BOR4650     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8549       11:18 
Pospíšilová Jana                  LDC4451           LDC KOB Děčín                   232341       11:24 
Klusáčková Radka                  BOR4850     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8515       11:30 
Kubíková Hela                     LLI4851     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec               8242       11:36 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:42 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:48 



D60  (5)           3.4 km  60 m   8 K      

Nejezchlebová Věra                KAS4551     C     KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov          51384       10:36 
Šlézrová Eva                      TUR4350     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 8211       10:42 
Štrojsová Jaroslava               KAS4350     C     KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           8228       10:48 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:54 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:00 



H10  (9)           1.8 km  30 m   6 K      

Birnbaum Adam                     BOR9802     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4378       10:30 
Ježek Josef                       TUV9901     C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov               411581       10:33 
Pavlovec Dan                      BOR0001     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4391       10:36 
Ludvík Matyáš                     STB9801     C     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor          52904       10:39 
Štěch Adam                        CHA9800           CHA OK Chrastava                  8181       10:42 
Mareš Vít                         BOR0000     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4388       10:45 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:48 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:51 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:54 



H12  (25)          1.9 km  50 m   6 K      

Měkota Ondřej                     FYD9600     C     FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan      8332       10:00 
Novák Jan                         VLI               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         8307       10:02 
Kočíb Jiří                        TJN9602     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    416836       10:04 
Jakubec Lukáš                     VLI               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         8306       10:06 
Koucký Martin                     EKP9700     C     EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha            53179       10:08 
Šebor Lukáš                       VLI9601     C     VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         8296       10:10 
Labský Jan                        LLI9602           LLI TJ Loko Liberec             428203       10:12 
Meisner Jiří                      BOR9602     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4360       10:14 
Kučera Jindřich                   LTP9600     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice       232904       10:16 
Kadečka Adam                      JEN9601           JEN OB Jenišovice               411527       10:18 
Nowak Maciej                      PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor    412177       10:20 
Koutský Pavel                     JEN9706           JEN OB Jenišovice               411617       10:22 
Wolf Filip                        TUR9701     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov               995840       10:24 
Sokolář Ondřej                    TUV9601     C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov               411412       10:26 
Hradecký Jaroslav                 DOK9600     C     DOK OK Doksy                      7763       10:28 
Hájek Jan                         JEN9703           JEN OB Jenišovice               411526       10:30 
Maršál Jiří                       VLI9701     C     VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         8308       10:32 
Šádek Jakub                       CHA9702           CHA OK Chrastava                  8173       10:34 
Picek Štěpán                      TJN9601     B     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    232509       10:36 
Boskovský Vojtěch                 DOK9601     C     DOK OK Doksy                      7758       10:38 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:40 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:42 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:44 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:46 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:48 



H14  (16)          4.6 km  85 m   10 K     

Lepšík Jan ml.                    BOR9500     B     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4366       10:37 
Holub Krysztof                    PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor      4404       10:39 
Nejman Stanislav                  CHA9500           CHA OK Chrastava                330671       10:41 
Stránský Martin                   BOR9400     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4368       10:43 
Horák Patrik                      TUV9501     B     TUV SOK TJ Turnov               411609       10:45 
Boskovský Tomáš                   DOK9400     C     DOK OK Doksy                      7773       10:47 
Dzioba Mateusz                    PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor    338906       10:49 
Rybář Leon                        VLI9502     C     VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         9927       10:51 
Pavlovec Jan                      BOR9503     B     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4371       10:53 
Hulha Lukáš                       LTP9405     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        52931       10:55 
Grošup Tadeáš                     BOR9403     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4379       10:57 
Posselt Martin                    TJN9501     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    232512       10:59 
Petr Pavel                        VLI9400     C     VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         8288       11:01 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:03 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:05 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:07 



H16  (13)          6.5 km  205 m   16 K    

Kočíb Jan                         TJN9303     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    232511       10:01 
Martin Egrt                       VCO         B     VCO ????????                    405953       10:04 
Čech Pavel                        STB9304     C     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor          52910       10:07 
Látal Dominik                     LTP9300     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice       420453       10:10 
Matyja Tadeusz                    PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor     54094       10:13 
Pustai David                      TJN9301     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    232645       10:16 
Klimkiewicz Kacper                PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor      4403       10:19 
Průcha Pavel                      BOR9304     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor          307057       10:22 
Čechlovský Jan                    CHA9300           CHA OK Chrastava                  8200       10:25 
Lomič Šimon                       BOR9303     B     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8456       10:28 
Novák Tomáš                       TJN               TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      4426       10:31 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:34 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:37 



H18  (6)           8.2 km  240 m   14 K    

Franců Adam                       TUR9004     B     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                51822       10:35 
Vejstrk Daniel                    CHA9105           CHA OK Chrastava                  8177       10:41 
Škara Vojtěch                     LTP9102     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        52928       10:47 
Večeřa Martin                     TJN9105     B     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    232508       10:53 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:59 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:05 



H21K  (38)         8.5 km  220 m   20 K    

Doškář Boris                      BOR6400     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8490       10:00 
Kunc Radovan                      TJN5549     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      8249       10:02 
Vydra Ivan                        PEN6600     C     PEN OK Reco Sport                 8185       10:04 
Cerman Lukáš                      STB8102     C     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor         420449       10:06 
Khel Richard                      SCP7500     C     SCP OK Sparta Praha             416140       10:08 
Eiselt Jan                        LTP8801     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        52916       10:10 
Ludvík Vojtěch                    STB9301     A     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor          53565       10:12 
Krejčí Jaroslav ml.               BOR9300     A     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8454       10:14 
Ludvík Petr                       STB5701     C     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor          49990       10:16 
Dutkiewicz Damian                 PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor    338901       10:18 
Klusáček Radim                    BOR7710     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8516       10:20 
Dzioba Jakub                      PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor     54025       10:22 
Stárek Filip                      TUR6602     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 8218       10:24 
Horinek Jaroslav                  VSP5000     C     VSP USK Praha                    51643       10:26 
Mostek Lukasz                     PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor    338905       10:28 
Kobr Tomáš                        TJN8901     B     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    416837       10:30 
Rataj Jan                         SPT               SPT Telecom                       4412       10:32 
Matyja Rafal                      PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor    338904       10:34 
Bajer Jiří                        SPT               SPT Telecom                       4413       10:36 
Matoušek Jan                      LJN8900     C     LJN TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nis      7746       10:38 
Konieczny Pavel                   PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor    338903       10:40 
Kolorenč Pavel                    LDC8601           LDC KOB Děčín                   416230       10:42 
Táborský Ondřej                   TJN5605     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      8250       10:44 
Zakouril Vaclav                   VSP7401     C     VSP USK Praha                    51724       10:46 
Rulc Zdeněk                       LJN7201     C     LJN TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nis      7745       10:48 
Wolf Daniel                       TUR9100     A     TUR OOB TJ Turnov               515499       10:50 
Vokál Vojtěch                     CHA7900           CHA OK Chrastava                  5180       10:52 
Mencl Miloslav                    VSP6505     C     VSP USK Praha                    52277       10:54 
Martan Jiří                       HAR7301     C     HAR OK Harcov                     8129       10:56 
Kučerka Jan                       LIT8002     C     LIT KOB CHemopetrol Litvínov      8118       10:58 
Picek Jan                         TJN9101     B     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    416840       11:00 
Nowak Michal                      PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor    338902       11:02 
Šimša Jaromír                     MFP7100     C     MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha            51712       11:04 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:06 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:08 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:10 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:12 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:14 



H21L  (21)         10.1 km  330 m   19 K   

Peterka Vojtěch                   LLI7502     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec             515503       10:01 
Hradec Pavel                      CHA8801           CHA OK Chrastava                  4130       10:05 
Zuzánek Zdeněk                    TJN5901     R     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N   1302798       10:09 
Kadavý Petr                       CHA7800           CHA OK Chrastava                  8188       10:13 
Nehasil David                     LDC7700           LDC KOB Děčín                   995805       10:17 
Najman Jaroslav                   BOR7909     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8489       10:21 
Škoda Jakub                       VLI8800     R     VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         8304       10:25 
Kubíček Zdeněk                    TUR7202     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                51811       10:29 
Vajc Jan                          CHA8605           CHA OK Chrastava                  8247       10:33 
Mareš Martin                      BOR6501     R     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8487       10:37 
Kořínek Jindřich                  TUR8406     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov               515082       10:41 
Hostaš Petr                       TJN9001     B     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    416830       10:45 
Michal Jirásek                    VCO         A     VCO ????????                    995831       10:49 
Janata Martin                     DKP8306     E     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka             8277       10:53 
Dikoš Pavel                       BOR6003     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor           50000       10:57 
Žemlík Pavel                      TZL7135     R     TZL SKOB Zlín                     8893       11:01 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:05 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:09 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:13 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:17 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:21 



H35  (10)          10.3 km  250 m   22 K   

Žitný Tomáš                       SMB6401     C     SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles     49971       10:00 
Novotný Dušan                     TJN7002     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    232502       10:03 
Nehasil Vladislav                 LDC7101           LDC KOB Děčín                   347916       10:06 
Šašek Luděk                       SOB6901     C     SOB Sdružení bankéřů              4189       10:09 
Štěpán Petr                       LDC7301           LDC KOB Děčín                    51239       10:12 
Žejdlík Michal                    LTP7001     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        51331       10:15 
Peterka František                 TJP4900           TJP Sokol Troja                   8861       10:18 
Posselt Martin                    TJN6802     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    232256       10:21 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:24 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:27 



H40  (17)          7.9 km  230 m   19 K    

Čech Pavel                        STB6502     C     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor          52911       10:01 
Picek Jan                         TJN6500     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    416839       10:03 
Koucký Roman                      EKP6301     C     EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha           515195       10:05 
Doležal Miloš                     BOR6601     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8523       10:07 
Kovář Karel                       LTP6102     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice       420454       10:09 
Kubíček Zdeněk                    TUR4802     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                51813       10:11 
Pustai Josef                      TJN6300     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    232643       10:13 
Machovič Ivo                      FYD6200     C     FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan      8334       10:15 
Bruner Luboš                      LTP6501     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice       420430       10:17 
Švábek Karel                      TUR6501     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 7735       10:19 
Pavel Petr                        LTP6806     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice       420408       10:21 
Novotný Otakar                    TJN5604     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      8260       10:23 
Sobek Pavel                       LLI6302     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec              51210       10:25 
Macháček Aleš                     FYD6400     C     FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan      8333       10:27 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:29 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:31 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:33 



H45  (14)          7.4 km  210 m   18 K    

Hulha Karel                       LTP6001     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        52927       10:02 
Konopáč Jiří                      TUR5803     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 8220       10:05 
Šubrt Pavel                       SMB6301     C     SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles      7703       10:08 
Pavlovec Petr                     BOR6303     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor          219203       10:11 
Vlk Josef                         LDC5801           LDC KOB Děčín                     8336       10:14 
Petr Mádle                        VCO0000           VCO ????????                      9128       10:17 
Gorčica Pavel                     CHA6200           CHA OK Chrastava                  8174       10:20 
Eiselt Miloš                      LTP5802     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        52917       10:23 
Müller Ota                        BOR6101     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8449       10:26 
Hoidekr Pavel                     LLI5901     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec               8240       10:29 
Vydra Pavel                       PEN6200     C     PEN OK Reco Sport                49998       10:32 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:35 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:38 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:41 



H50  (13)          6.5 km  205 m   16 K    

Horák Petr                        TJN5602     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      8262       10:40 
Vašek Jiří                        TUR5701     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 4427       10:43 
Böhm Karel                        TJN5101     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    416833       10:46 
Provazník Jiří                    TUR5102     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 8221       10:49 
Pospíšil Jaromír                  LDC5301           LDC KOB Děčín                     8346       10:52 
Kaška Rudolf                      CHA5500           CHA OK Chrastava                  8167       10:55 
Janata Petr                       TJN5603     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    232507       10:58 
Kadavý Zdeněk                     CHA4901           CHA OK Chrastava                  8155       11:01 
Hudský Vlastimil                  TUR5100     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 8214       11:04 
Vokál Jiří                        CHA5001           CHA OK Chrastava                  8159       11:07 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:10 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:13 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:16 



H55  (16)          5.2 km  140 m   11 K    

Bárta Miroslav                    JEN5201           JEN OB Jenišovice                 7778       10:00 
Barták Jiří                       CHA5100           CHA OK Chrastava                  8161       10:02 
Kolorenč Pavel                    LDC5101           LDC KOB Děčín                     8342       10:04 
Babický Tomáš                     DLT5001     C     DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice      8890       10:06 
Lukavec Miloslav                  TJN4901     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      8258       10:08 
Lusk Karel                        CHA5002           CHA OK Chrastava                  8160       10:10 
Kadečka Jiří                      JEN5002           JEN OB Jenišovice               411580       10:12 
Smetana Radim                     CHA4700           CHA OK Chrastava                  8153       10:14 
Našinec Jiří                      STB5003     C     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor          49982       10:16 
Ševčík Milan                      CHA5003           CHA OK Chrastava                  8199       10:18 
Jakubec Jindřich                  TUR4801     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 8351       10:20 
Pospíšil Jiří                     TUV4701     C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 8323       10:22 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:24 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:26 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:28 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:30 



H60  (7)           5.1 km  155 m   11 K    

Nejezchleba Jiří                  KAS4600     C     KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           8235       10:33 
Úlehla Zdeněk                     BOR4001     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8552       10:39 
Lukáš Zdeněk                      LLI4502     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec               8243       10:45 
Bogulak Adam                      PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor    412179       10:51 
Matoušek Luboš                    LJN4700     C     LJN TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nis      7741       10:57 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:03 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:09 



H65  (9)           4.6 km  85 m   10 K     

Beránek Miroslav                  BOR3900     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4131       11:13 
Zakouřil Václav                   TUV4301     C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 8324       11:16 
Rejpal Petr                       SCP4100     C     SCP OK Sparta Praha             410733       11:19 
Mašek Pavel                       BOR3602     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8544       11:22 
Štrojsa Josef                     KAS4000     C     KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           8230       11:25 
Křtěnský Jaroslav                 BOR3600     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4132       11:28 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:31 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:34 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:37 



H70  (5)           4.3 km  135 m   10 K    

Balcar Miroslav                   CHA3200           CHA OK Chrastava                 53531       10:42 
Langr Jan                         BOR3601     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8541       10:48 
Mrňák Josef                       STB3301     C     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor         411774       10:54 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:00 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:06 



HDL  (27)          2.0 km  45 m   6 K      

Macháčková Barbora                FYD0051     C     FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan      4417       10:01 
Pečený František                  STB9802     C     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor          52909       10:03 
Thořová Markéta                   TUV9952     C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 4434       10:05 
Kochan Filip                      FYD0100     C     FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan      4418       10:07 
Labská Karolína                   LLI9952     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec             428206       10:09 
Wierzba Wiktoria                  PJG               PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gor     54175       10:11 
Král Jakub                        STB9901     C     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor          52908       10:13 
Machovič Jan                      FYD9800     C     FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan      4419       10:15 
Janoušková Lucie                  BOR9954     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            4356       10:17 
Zakouřil Jonáš                    TUV0001     C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov               411430       10:19 
Berková Monika                    TJN9851     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      4425       10:21 
Thoř Tomáš                        TUV9903     C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 4432       10:23 
Stárková Johana                   TUR9950     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 4429       10:25 
Sokolářová Šárka                  TUV9951     C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 4433       10:27 
Borecký Tomáš                     FYD         C     FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan      4415       10:29 
Marek Kryštof                     TUV0003     C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 4430       10:31 
Vydrová Anna                      PEN9850     C     PEN OK Reco Sport                 8180       10:33 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:35 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:37 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:39 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:41 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:43 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:45 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:47 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:49 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:51 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:53 



HDR  (28)          2.0 km  45 m   6 K      

Vydrová Zuzana                    PEN0250     C     PEN OK Reco Sport                 4421       10:57 
Pavlíková Markéta                 CHA0050           CHA OK Chrastava                331464       10:59 
Novotná Viktorka                  TJN0250     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    425591       11:01 
Borecký David                     FYD         C     FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan      4416       11:03 
Šimšová Barbora                   MFP0150     C     MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha           428243       11:05 
Stárek Matěj                      TUR0101     C     TUR OOB TJ Turnov                 4428       11:07 
Rydlová Adéla                     TJN         C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      4423       11:09 
Zabořil Vojta                     JEN0101           JEN OB Jenišovice                51543       11:11 
Šašek Adam                        SOB0000           SOB Sdružení bankéřů              4422       11:13 
Zakouril Matyas                   VSP0400     C     VSP USK Praha                   232616       11:15 
Černochová Jana                   LDC0000           LDC KOB Děčín                   232349       11:17 
Šimša Martin                      MFP0300     C     MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha           218785       11:19 
Marek Matyáš                      TUV0202     C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 4431       11:21 
Žihlová Anna                      LLI9852           LLI TJ Loko Liberec             428241       11:23 
Rydlová Magdaléna                 TJN         C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N      4424       11:25 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:27 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:29 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:31 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:33 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:35 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:37 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:39 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:41 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:43 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       11:45 
Peterka Jakub                     LLI0404     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec              51201       11:47 
Koucká Barbora                    EKP0050     C     EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha             4414       11:49 
Paroulek Lukáš                    LLI0201     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec             253135       11:51 



P2  (21)           1.9 km  40 m   6 K      

Dastychová Alexandra              PEN         C     PEN OK Reco Sport                 8183       10:01 
Sokolářová Jitka                  TUV         C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov               411591       10:04 
Štičková Eva                      LLI6051     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec             253133       10:07 
Ježková Jana                      TUV         C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov               411616       10:10 
Eiseltová Jitka                   LTP6450     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        52923       10:13 
Thoř Miloš                        TUV         C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov               411561       10:16 
Labská Bohuslava                  LLI6951     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec             428281       10:19 
Ježek Josef                       TUV         C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov               411538       10:22 
Spejchal Petr                     BOR7512     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8472       10:25 
Sokolář Jiří                      TUV         C     TUV SOK TJ Turnov               411516       10:28 
Zeman Adam                        VLI               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec       500568       10:31 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:34 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:37 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:40 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:43 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:46 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:49 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:52 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:55 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:58 
Peterková Viktorie                LLI7551     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec              51205       11:50 



P4  (19)           6.2 km  210 m   13 K    

Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:02 
Uhlířová Lucie                    SPT               SPT Telecom                       4409       10:05 
Langer Roman                      LJN7206     C     LJN TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nis      7744       10:08 
Terzimehič Jana                   SPT               SPT Telecom                       4407       10:11 
Bartáková Eva                     CHA               CHA OK Chrastava                331779       10:14 
Kratochvíla Petr                  SPT               SPT Telecom                       4411       10:17 
Sluková Hana                      LLI5951     C     LLI TJ Loko Liberec               8241       10:20 
Contreras Manuel                  SPT               SPT Telecom                       4410       10:23 
Berková Květa                     TJN7350     C     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad N    232629       10:26 
Eiselt Tomáš                      LTP9001     C     LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        52918       10:29 
Černý Ladislav                    SPT               SPT Telecom                       4408       10:32 
Pávek Petr                        BOR9008     C     BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor            8466       10:35 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:38 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:41 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:44 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:47 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:50 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:53 
Vakant                                              Vakant                                       10:56