Císařovy šance - 8.ŽJOFri 05/17/2013 10:20
Startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Start Jméno                          Reg. č.                  Čip Lic. 


D10  (9)           2.0 km  100 m   7 K     

      54 Vitebská Eliška                TJN0350              1398987 C    
      60 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350               505131 C    
      66 Nováková Marie                 TJN0351                 4428 C    
      72 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555              2043610 C    
      78 Appeltová Míša                 TJN0354              2032173 C    
      84 ms Bláhová Daniela             CHA0256              2049594 C    
      90 Vakant                                                           
      96 Vakant                                                           
     102 Vakant                                                           



D10L  (13)         3.7 km  180 m   7 K     

       1 Podrábská Alžběta              VLI0451                49962 C    
       4 Jakoubková Anna                STB0498               682369 C    
       7 Kyselová Adéla                 JEN0351                51224 C    
      10 Čabanová Tereza                FYD0451                 4421      
      13 Hošmánková Markéta             BOR0350                 4384 C    
      16 Pecková Tereza                 EKP0551                51600 C    
      19 Žejdlíková Eliška              LTP0350               886252 C    
      22 Tomanicová Sofie               CHA0450               436428 C    
      25 Průšková Tereza                STB0499               446324 C    
      28 Nedvídková Katka               DLT0451               336704 C    
      31 Vakant                                                           
      34 Vakant                                                           
      37 Vakant                                                           



D12  (22)          3.1 km  150 m   8 K     

      65 Podrábská Marie                VLI0251               207860 C    
      68 Linková Lucie                  TUR0251              2032102 C    
      71 Novotná Viktorie               TJN0250               425591 C    
      74 Valterová Adéla                KBP0150               436426      
      77 Matějková Zuzana               LTP0153               420419 C    
      80 Hejcmanová Monika              CHA0255              2049596 C    
      83 Šmolová Kateřina               DOK0151                 7769 C    
      86 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252              2043603 C    
      89 Jeřábková Andrea               CHA0253                 8181 C    
      92 Baloghová Lída                 TJN0150              2027211 C    
      95 Jeřábková Nina                 BOR0151                 4366 B    
      98 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199               434808 B    
     101 Rydlová Adéla                  TJN0151              2035701 B    
     104 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151                52925 B    
     107 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153              2053560 C    
     110 Šritrová Lenka                 TUV0252                51808 C    
     113 Boskovská Tereza               DOK0250                 7766 C    
     116 Vakant                                                           
     119 Vakant                                                           
     122 Vakant                                                           
     125 Vakant                                                           
     128 Vakant                                                           



D14  (16)          3.8 km  180 m   11 K    

       1 Jeřábková Ema                  BOR9957                 4363 C    
       5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUV9951               411616 A    
       9 Labská Karolína                LLI9952               428206 C    
      13 Thořová Markéta                TUV9952               411521 C    
      17 Bartáková Eva                  CHA9950               331491 C    
      21 Riby Rose                      LTP0051               887611 B    
      25 Kubecová Kateřina              STB9999               303919 A    
      29 Žejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950               232494 C    
      33 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954                 4357 A    
      37 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050               436447 B    
      41 Lejsková Barbora               TJN0051               361924 B    
      45 Vakant                                                           
      49 Vakant                                                           
      53 Vakant                                                           
      57 Vakant                                                           
      61 Vakant                                                           



D16  (12)          4.5 km  225 m   11 K    

      58 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751               434595 C    
      61 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751              2051536 A    
      64 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854               436960 C    
      67 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753                51539 B    
      70 Šikolová Tereza                TJN9850              2049580 C    
      73 Koutová Markéta                VLI9753              2058477 C    
      76 Hudská Ludmila                 TUR9851               232726 A    
      79 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853              2051475 A    
      82 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756               231929 B    
      85 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854                 8435 B    
      88 Linková Alena                  TUR9751                51537 A    
      91 Vakant                                                           



D18  (3)           4.8 km  270 m   11 K    

      84 Košková Anička                 LLI9550              1398995 C    
      90 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650               331527 C    
      96 Vakant                                                           



D20  (3)           4.8 km  270 m   11 K    

     108 Švábková Anna                  TUR9352                 7712 C    
     114 Vakant                                                           
     120 Vakant                                                           



D21K  (18)         5.5 km  300 m   13 K    

       0 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552               410734 A    
       3 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650                 8550 C    
       6 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750               682088 A    
       9 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151                 7707 C    
      12 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051                49977 C    
      15 Nedvídková Iva                 DLT8551                 5642      
      18 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950                 8180 C    
      21 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451                 8111 C    
      24 Kučerková Romana               STB8196               682355 C    
      27 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651              7200361 A    
      30 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750                 5177 C    
      33 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951                 8115 C    
      36 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050                 4212 C    
      39 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053               515496 C    
      42 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754                 9482 C    
      45 Vakant                                                           
      48 Vakant                                                           
      51 Vakant                                                           



D21L  (14)         7.4 km  390 m   13 K    

       3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651                51798 C    
       7 Kvapilová Věra                 TUR7650                 8204 C    
      11 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850               887906 C    
      15 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353               995878 E    
      19 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252               411767 C    
      23 Sedláčková Martina             TUR7959                53816 C    
      27 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850               897368 C    
      31 Kovářová Kristýna              DKP8450              9000007 E    
      35 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352                 8113 C    
      39 Karochová Simona               DKP8853               887919 R    
      43 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650               876522 R    
      47 Vakant                                                           
      51 Vakant                                                           
      55 Vakant                                                           



D35  (11)          5.5 km  300 m   13 K    

      57 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050               410359 C    
      60 Dastychová Alexandra           PEN7450               428299 C    
      63 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457                 8431 C    
      66 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150              7121314 C    
      69 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499               434839 C    
      72 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777                 8062 C    
      75 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451               211303 C    
      78 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758                 8441 C    
      81 Vakant                                                           
      84 Vakant                                                           
      87 Vakant                                                           



D40  (15)          4.8 km  270 m   11 K    

       0 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051                 8229 C    
       3 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051               331779 C    
       6 Linková Iva                    TUR6850                51809 C    
       9 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950              2032126 C    
      12 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550                 8179 C    
      15 Šmausová Gabriela              TJN6951               232510 C    
      18 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551                51533 C    
      21 Reisingerová Martina           DLT7251               236061 C    
      24 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399               206351 C    
      27 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953                 8547 C    
      30 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051                 8256 C    
      33 Marková Jana                   LLI7152              2049529 C    
      36 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851               434578 C    
      39 Vakant                                                           
      42 Vakant                                                           



D45  (17)          4.6 km  280 m   10 K    

       0 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752                 8257 C    
       4 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252                51601 C    
       8 Rydlová Magda                  TJN6850                 7726 C    
      12 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451              2017662 C    
      16 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651                 8566 C    
      20 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551                 7722 C    
      24 Šmausová Dana                  TJN6750               307416 C    
      28 Marešová Pavlína               BOR6651                 8465 C    
      32 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850               515195 C    
      36 Rückerová Olga                 LTU6751              2058467 C    
      40 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550                51381 C    
      44 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550                 8445 C    
      48 Švábková Šárka                 TUR6552                 7724 C    
      52 Matějková Martina              LTP6850                52916 C    
      56 Vakant                                                           
      60 Vakant                                                           
      64 Vakant                                                           



D50  (9)           4.5 km  225 m   11 K    

      97 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150               425590 C    
     103 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152                 8464 C    
     109 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151               232914 C    
     115 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250                 8467 C    
     121 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052               232618 C    
     127 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351               410719 C    
     133 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350               232387 C    
     139 Vakant                                                           
     145 Vakant                                                           



D55  (13)          3.8 km  230 m   12 K    

       1 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650                 8170 C    
       5 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550                 7742 C    
       9 Klímová Jitka                  KAS5451                 8166 C    
      13 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051                 8110 C    
      17 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550                 8168 C    
      21 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351                 8433 C    
      25 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150                 8162 C    
      29 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650                 8208 C    
      33 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351                 8165 C    
      37 Havlová Jaroslava              JEN5452                 4631 C    
      41 Vakant                                                           
      45 Vakant                                                           
      49 Vakant                                                           



D60  (8)           3.5 km  210 m   8 K     

     104 Ondrůjová Anna                 LIT5351               336715 C    
     110 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951                 8158 C    
     116 Omová Jana                     TUR5150              2025351 C    
     122 Nedvídková Jitka               DLT5151                 5991 C    
     128 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251                 7776 C    
     134 Vakant                                                           
     140 Vakant                                                           
     146 Vakant                                                           



D65  (9)           3.5 km  210 m   8 K     

      44 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551                51384 C    
      50 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650                 8549 C    
      56 Folprechtová Marie             TUR4250                 8212 C    
      62 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750                 7999 C    
      68 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751               405955 C    
      74 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850                51265 C    
      80 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451               232341 C    
      86 Vakant                                                           
      92 Vakant                                                           



H10  (15)          2.0 km  100 m   7 K     

       3 Novotný Jaromír                VLI0300              2058474 C    
       6 Danko Štěpán                   CHA0301                 4407 C    
       9 Řehoř Vojta                    TJN0303              2056291 C    
      12 Peterka Jakub                  LLI0404                51201 C    
      15 Dejnožka Vojtěch               TJN0300              2027224 C    
      18 Socha Ondřej                   BOR0302               361279 C    
      21 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401              2027207 C    
      24 Hnízdil Matěj                  KAS0301                51382 C    
      27 Vitebský Lukáš                 TJN0302              1398971 C    
      30 Staňa Ondřej                   BOR0301                 4377 C    
      33 Zabořil Ondřej                 JEN0401                 7780 C    
      36 Vakant                                                           
      39 Vakant                                                           
      42 Vakant                                                           
      45 Vakant                                                           



H10L  (17)         3.7 km  180 m   7 K     

      43 Mašek Matěj                    STB0401               446338 C    
      46 Valter Ondřej                  KBP0400               436404      
      49 Doucha Martin                  SNA0501                 9636 C    
      52 Rokos Marek                    TJN0500              2049534 C    
      55 Kučera Filip                   CHA0501                 4213 C    
      58 Dejnožka Martin                TJN0600              2035718 C    
      61 Fejtek Ondřej                  STB0301                52910 C    
      64 Janoušek Albert                CHA0400                 4411 C    
      67 Heřmánek Petr                  TUR0500                 8020 C    
      70 Mach Ondra                     TJN0402                 4425 C    
      73 Pavlík Matěj                   LIT0401                 8112 C    
      76 Janoušek Slávek                BOR0400                 4360 C    
      79 Vakant                                                           
      82 Vakant                                                           
      85 Vakant                                                           
      88 Vakant                                                           
      91 Vakant                                                           



H12  (20)          3.1 km  150 m   8 K     

       2 Krupka Štěpán                  CHA0201              2049591 C    
       5 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106              2045202 C    
       8 Hořák Jaroslav                 LLI0102              2032134 B    
      11 Adamec Lukáš                   TJN0108              2027204 C    
      14 Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA0202              2049595 C    
      17 Bradáč David                   LLI0203              2032132 C    
      20 Šmol David                     DOK0100                 7758 C    
      23 Brand Adam                     CHA0200               331464 C    
      26 Riby Thomas                    LTP0202               897367 C    
      29 Zabořil Vojta                  JEN0101                51543 C    
      32 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104               434575 B    
      35 Pavlík Ondřej                  LIT0101                 8106 C    
      38 Vávra Pavel                    BOR0101                 4369 B    
      41 Clark Oskar William            LTP0103               420417 C    
      44 Horna Lukáš                    CHA0105              2049588 C    
      47 Rokos Michal                   TJN0107              2027215 C    
      50 Vakant                                                           
      53 Vakant                                                           
      56 Vakant                                                           
      59 Vakant                                                           



H14  (18)          4.5 km  225 m   11 K    

       1 Václavů Jan                    TJN0005              2056267 C    
       4 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001                51203 B    
       7 Šmol Martin                    DOK0002                 7771 C    
      10 Hradecký Ondřej                CHA9903               436430 C    
      13 Pavel Martin                   TJN0004              2045201 B    
      16 Ullrich Jakub                  BOR9900                 4359 A    
      19 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001              2025357 B    
      22 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001                 4372 B    
      25 Matějka Šimon                  LTP9901                51331 C    
      28 Němeček Josef                  TJN0002               436942 B    
      31 Kosina Matouš                  BOR9901                 4361 C    
      34 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002              2032105 B    
      37 Kubec Jan                      BOR0004                 4380 B    
      40 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901               232325 C    
      43 Thoř Tomáš                     TUV9903                 2674 B    
      46 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000                 4370 B    
      49 Marek Jakub                    LLI9900              2049589 C    
      52 Vakant                                                           



H16  (9)           5.5 km  300 m   13 K    

      93 Vakant                                                           
      99 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700              2032158 C    
     105 Novák Filip                    TJN9801              2027217 B    
     111 Brož Dominik                   FYD9801                 8327 C    
     117 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700               232505 C    
     123 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802                51207 A    
     129 Birnbaum Adam                  BOR9802               682332 B    
     135 Vakant                                                           
     141 Vakant                                                           



H18  (8)           6.3 km  360 m   17 K    

      96 Vakant                                                           
     102 Vakant                                                           
     108 Kout Matyáš                    VLI9549               230718      
     114 Labský Jan                     LLI9602               428203 B    
     120 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500              2027205 B    
     126 Nejman Stanislav               CHA9500               330671 B    
     132 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501               232512 B    
     138 Vakant                                                           



H21K  (39)         6.7 km  350 m   16 K    

      20 Vakant                                                           
      23 Vakant                                                           
      26 Vakant                                                           
      29 Vakant                                                           
      32 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401                 8107 C    
      35 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601                 9563 C    
      38 Zít Jan                        LDC8200               222651 C    
      41 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804              2027208 B    
      44 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701               995840 A    
      47 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105               232508 C    
      50 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200                 8174 C    
      53 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK9600              7200374 C    
      56 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002                51234 C    
      59 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701                 8524 C    
      62 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800               888634 A    
      65 Pustai David                   TJN9301               232645 B    
      68 Khel Richard                   SCP7500               416140 C    
      71 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002                 8118 C    
      74 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710                 8516 C    
      77 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902                 8266 C    
      80 Srb Tomáš                      BOR8801                52905 C    
      83 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605                 8124 C    
      86 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449              2053559 C    
      89 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001                 8108 C    
      92 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405               682116 C    
      95 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603              7003006 A    
      98 Koštejn Pavel                  DOK7100               887931 C    
     101 Kučerka David                  LIT8202                 8105 C    
     104 Janata Pavel                   74C8400              7200343      
     107 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501                 8067 C    
     110 Mikula Petr                    JEN8102                51547 C    
     113 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549                 8249 C    
     116 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301              2035738 C    
     119 Boskovský Vojtěch              DOK9601                 7768 A    
     122 Nedvídek Martin                DLT7501               301541      
     125 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900              1403058 C    
     128 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402                 8322 C    
     131 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511               301369 C    
     134 Vakant                                                           



H21L  (28)         9.7 km  580 m   20 K    

       3 Janeček Olda                   12A8200               515015      
       7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502               515503 C    
      11 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201              1403063 C    
      15 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911              7922111 C    
      19 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406               515082 C    
      23 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007                 7761 C    
      27 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901                 8255 C    
      31 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809              1302816 R    
      35 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901              1969696 C    
      39 Janata Martin                  DKP8306               888608 E    
      43 Luštický Martin                HOR8700              2035709 C    
      47 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000                53759 C    
      51 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203               301545 C    
      55 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606               231951 C    
      59 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800                 8188 C    
      63 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105                 9626 C    
      67 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709                 9905 C    
      71 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802               682083 A    
      75 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101              7111213 C    
      79 Henych Martin                  SJC8601               886514 R    
      83 Pospíšil Vítek                 SCP6800               681612 C    
      87 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302              7400074 C    
      91 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005               500263 C    
      95 Vakant                                                           
      99 Vakant                                                           
     103 Vakant                                                           
     107 Vakant                                                           
     111 Vakant                                                           



H35  (6)           7.4 km  390 m   13 K    

      63 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500              2032176 C    
      71 Peterka František              TJP4900                 8861 C    
      79 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800               515152 C    
      87 Vakant                                                           
      95 Vakant                                                           
     103 Vakant                                                           



H40  (23)          6.3 km  360 m   17 K    

       0 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802               232388 C    
       4 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001               682100 C    
       8 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600                 8485 C    
      12 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604                 8260 C    
      16 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800              1958242 C    
      20 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901               336778 C    
      24 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101              2020748 C    
      28 Švábek Karel                   TUR6501                 7735 C    
      32 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802                51542 C    
      36 Kučera Martin                  LTP6500               232901 C    
      40 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100               515023 C    
      44 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300               232643 C    
      48 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900                51385 C    
      52 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002               232502 C    
      56 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301              7007007 C    
      60 Marek Martin                   LLI7000              2049593 C    
      64 Valter Dalibor                 KBP6900                53543 C    
      68 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200                 8536 C    
      72 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249                 8270 C    
      76 Průšek Petr                    STB7000                 8486 C    
      80 Vakant                                                           
      84 Vakant                                                           
      88 Vakant                                                           



H45  (13)          6.2 km  340 m   12 K    

      50 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710               899153 C    
      58 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801               436961 C    
      66 Killar Marek                   LTU6801               301646 C    
      74 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802               232256 C    
      82 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806               897351 C    
      90 Doležal Miloš                  BOR6601                 8523 C    
      98 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102               682080 C    
     106 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400                 8490 C    
     114 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601               682367 C    
     122 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805                51279 C    
     130 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003                50000 C    
     138 Vakant                                                           
     146 Vakant                                                           



H50  (10)          5.2 km  280 m   14 K    

       1 Šubrt Jiří                     TEP6100                51350 C    
       7 Vitebský Mirek                 TJN5048              1398973      
      13 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301                 7703 C    
      19 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001                52927 C    
      25 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102                 8221 C    
      31 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200                49998 C    
      37 Ullrich Petr                   BOR6300                 8446 C    
      43 Vakant                                                           
      49 Vakant                                                           
      55 Vakant                                                           



H55  (11)          4.8 km  270 m   11 K    

      48 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801                 8436 C    
      51 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500                 8167 C    
      54 Janata Petr                    TJN5603               232507 C    
      57 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100                 8214 C    
      60 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700              2011900 C    
      63 Horák Petr                     TJN5602              2056301 C    
      66 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803                 8220 C    
      69 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400                51231 C    
      72 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802               682076 C    
      75 Vakant                                                           
      78 Vakant                                                           



H60  (19)          4.6 km  280 m   10 K    

      72 Vakant                                                           
      76 Vakant                                                           
      80 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301              7410753 C    
      84 Babický Tomáš                  DLT5001                 8890 C    
      88 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301               336709 C    
      92 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900                 8332 C    
      96 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003                 8199 C    
     100 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201                 7778 C    
     104 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801                 8351 C    
     108 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100                 8161 C    
     112 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001                 7777 C    
     116 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003                 8533 C    
     120 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002                 8160 C    
     124 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701                 8323 C    
     128 Valter Petr                    KBP4500                 6645 C    
     132 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001                 8159      
     136 Vakant                                                           
     140 Vakant                                                           
     144 Vakant                                                           



H65  (11)          3.8 km  230 m   12 K    

      57 Vakant                                                           
      65 Vakant                                                           
      73 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600                 8235 C    
      81 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601               888630 C    
      89 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700                 8153 C    
      97 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600                 7901 C    
     105 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801                 7718 C    
     113 Lukáš Zdeněk                   LLI4502                 8243 C    
     121 Edward Bartkowiak              34P4800               412412      
     129 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700                 7741 C    
     137 Vakant                                                           



H70  (13)          3.5 km  210 m   8 K     

       2 Zakouřil Václav                TUV4301                 8324 C    
       5 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700                 7930 C    
       8 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001                 8552 C    
      11 Picek Jan                      TJN4000               434577 C    
      14 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600                 4132 C    
      17 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000                 8230 C    
      20 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900                 4131 C    
      23 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800                52900 C    
      26 Mašek Pavel                    BOR3602                 8544 C    
      29 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301                51815 C    
      32 Vakant                                                           
      35 Vakant                                                           
      38 Vakant