Hohenhabsburg o-laufso 12.10.2013 15:34
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                                Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D10  (3)                          1.5 km  70 m   7 K                           
                                                  1(35)                2(36)                3(86)                4(37)                5(38)                6(67)               7(100)                    C                                   

     1 Vitebská Eliška                    20:05    3:16    0:00 (1)     5:57    0:00 (1)     9:42    0:00 (1)    12:27    0:00 (1)    14:28    0:00 (1)    16:44    0:00 (1)    19:32    0:00 (1)    20:05    0:00 (1)                       
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:16    0:00 (1)     2:41    0:00 (1)     3:45    0:00 (1)     2:45    0:00 (1)     2:01    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:00 (1)     2:48    1:14 (3)     0:33    0:05 (3)                       

     2 Kopecká Tamara                     34:56    5:23    2:07 (3)    11:12    5:15 (2)    16:41    6:59 (2)    20:01    7:34 (2)    29:04   14:36 (2)    32:52   16:08 (2)    34:28   14:56 (2)    34:56   14:51 (2)                       
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              5:23    2:07 (3)     5:49    3:08 (2)     5:29    1:44 (2)     3:20    0:35 (2)     9:03    7:02 (3)     3:48    1:32 (2)     1:36    0:02 (2)     0:28    0:00 (1)                       

     3 Kándlová Ema                       37:57    5:20    2:04 (2)    11:57    6:00 (3)    18:19    8:37 (3)    23:34   11:07 (3)    32:02   17:34 (3)    35:55   19:11 (3)    37:29   17:57 (3)    37:57   17:52 (3)                       
       DCE KOB Dobřichovice                        5:20    2:04 (2)     6:37    3:56 (3)     6:22    2:37 (3)     5:15    2:30 (3)     8:28    6:27 (2)     3:53    1:37 (3)     1:34    0:00 (1)     0:28    0:00 (1)                       




D10L  (15)                        2.7 km  70 m   7 K                           
                                                  1(72)                2(69)                3(70)                4(86)                5(37)                6(67)               7(100)                    C                                   

     1 Žejdlíková Eliška                  20:47    2:44    0:32 (8)     7:25    0:25 (4)    10:05    0:52 (5)    12:57    1:06 (5)    16:11    1:23 (4)    18:41    0:00 (1)    20:21    0:00 (1)    20:47    0:00 (1)                       
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               2:44    0:32 (8)     4:41    0:40 (2)     2:40    0:32 (6)     2:52    0:23 (6)     3:14    0:45 (5)     2:30    0:18 (5)     1:40    0:21 (7)     0:26    0:00 (1)                       

     2 Podrábská Alžběta                  21:26    2:12    0:00 (1)     7:05    0:05 (2)     9:13    0:00 (1)    11:51    0:00 (1)    14:48    0:00 (1)    19:23    0:42 (2)    20:51    0:30 (2)    21:26    0:39 (2)                       
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              2:12    0:00 (1)     4:53    0:52 (3)     2:08    0:00 (1)     2:38    0:09 (3)     2:57    0:28 (2)     4:35    2:23 (10)    1:28    0:09 (3)     0:35    0:09 (10)                      

     3 Hájková Tereza                     21:48    2:21    0:09 (3)     7:37    0:37 (5)    10:04    0:51 (4)    12:34    0:43 (4)    15:33    0:45 (3)    19:23    0:42 (2)    21:17    0:56 (3)    21:48    1:01 (3)                       
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           2:21    0:09 (3)     5:16    1:15 (5)     2:27    0:19 (4)     2:30    0:01 (2)     2:59    0:30 (3)     3:50    1:38 (8)     1:54    0:35 (9)     0:31    0:05 (6)                       

     4 Matyášová Kristýna                 21:55    2:59    0:47 (11)    7:00    0:00 (1)     9:18    0:05 (2)    12:06    0:15 (2)    16:38    1:50 (5)    19:46    1:05 (4)    21:24    1:03 (4)    21:55    1:08 (4)                       
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:59    0:47 (11)    4:01    0:00 (1)     2:18    0:10 (2)     2:48    0:19 (5)     4:32    2:03 (7)     3:08    0:56 (6)     1:38    0:19 (5)     0:31    0:05 (6)                       

     5 Průšková Tereza                    24:03    2:39    0:27 (4)     9:11    2:11 (8)    12:42    3:29 (7)    15:11    3:20 (6)    20:02    5:14 (7)    22:15    3:34 (6)    23:36    3:15 (6)    24:03    3:16 (5)                       
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     2:39    0:27 (4)     6:32    2:31 (8)     3:31    1:23 (9)     2:29    0:00 (1)     4:51    2:22 (8)     2:13    0:01 (2)     1:21    0:02 (2)     0:27    0:01 (2)                       

     6 Mellanová Judita                   27:58    2:42    0:30 (6)    10:08    3:08 (9)    12:44    3:31 (8)    15:28    3:37 (8)    18:27    3:39 (6)    20:54    2:13 (5)    22:32    2:11 (5)    27:58    7:11 (6)                       
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           2:42    0:30 (6)     7:26    3:25 (9)     2:36    0:28 (5)     2:44    0:15 (4)     2:59    0:30 (3)     2:27    0:15 (3)     1:38    0:19 (5)     5:26    5:00 (14)                      

     7 Hošmánková Markéta                 28:01    2:14    0:02 (2)     7:08    0:08 (3)     9:30    0:17 (3)    12:29    0:38 (3)    14:58    0:10 (2)    25:59    7:18 (8)    27:32    7:11 (7)    28:01    7:14 (7)                       
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:14    0:02 (2)     4:54    0:53 (4)     2:22    0:14 (3)     2:59    0:30 (7)     2:29    0:00 (1)    11:01    8:49 (14)    1:33    0:14 (4)     0:29    0:03 (4)                       

     8 Štveráková Eliška                  32:36    3:05    0:53 (12)   11:20    4:20 (12)   17:45    8:32 (12)   21:31    9:40 (10)   25:51   11:03 (10)   30:19   11:38 (9)    32:02   11:41 (8)    32:36   11:49 (8)                       
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:05    0:53 (12)    8:15    4:14 (11)    6:25    4:17 (14)    3:46    1:17 (11)    4:20    1:51 (6)     4:28    2:16 (9)     1:43    0:24 (8)     0:34    0:08 (8)                       

     9 Jakoubková Anna                    32:59    2:56    0:44 (10)   15:47    8:47 (13)   20:25   11:12 (13)   23:48   11:57 (12)   29:01   14:13 (11)   31:13   12:32 (11)   32:32   12:11 (9)    32:59   12:12 (9)                       
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     2:56    0:44 (10)   12:51    8:50 (14)    4:38    2:30 (11)    3:23    0:54 (10)    5:13    2:44 (9)     2:12    0:00 (1)     1:19    0:00 (1)     0:27    0:01 (2)                       

    10 Říhová Eliška                      33:51    3:12    1:00 (13)   10:44    3:44 (10)   15:03    5:50 (11)   19:26    7:35 (9)    25:29   10:41 (9)    30:42   12:01 (10)   33:15   12:54 (10)   33:51   13:04 (10)                      
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:12    1:00 (13)    7:32    3:31 (10)    4:19    2:11 (10)    4:23    1:54 (13)    6:03    3:34 (10)    5:13    3:01 (12)    2:33    1:14 (12)    0:36    0:10 (11)                      

    11 Tomanicová Sofie                   36:52    2:39    0:27 (4)    10:58    3:58 (11)   13:56    4:43 (9)    22:44   10:53 (11)   31:48   17:00 (12)   34:17   15:36 (12)   36:18   15:57 (11)   36:52   16:05 (11)                      
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:39    0:27 (4)     8:19    4:18 (12)    2:58    0:50 (7)     8:48    6:19 (14)    9:04    6:35 (12)    2:29    0:17 (4)     2:01    0:42 (10)    0:34    0:08 (8)                       

    12 Mrkvičková Veronika                40:56    2:42    0:30 (6)     8:16    1:16 (6)    11:22    2:09 (6)    15:24    3:33 (7)    21:59    7:11 (8)    25:09    6:28 (7)    40:27   20:06 (12)   40:56   20:09 (12)                      
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:42    0:30 (6)     5:34    1:33 (7)     3:06    0:58 (8)     4:02    1:33 (12)    6:35    4:06 (11)    3:10    0:58 (7)    15:18   13:59 (14)    0:29    0:03 (4)                       
                                                  36:11                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    *37                                                                                                                                                                                      

    13 Folprechtová Julie                 45:15    5:50    3:38 (15)   16:09    9:09 (14)   21:32   12:19 (14)   24:53   13:02 (13)   37:36   22:48 (13)   42:29   23:48 (13)   44:36   24:15 (13)   45:15   24:28 (13)                      
       VSP USK Praha                               5:50    3:38 (15)   10:19    6:18 (13)    5:23    3:15 (12)    3:21    0:52 (9)    12:43   10:14 (13)    4:53    2:41 (11)    2:07    0:48 (11)    0:39    0:13 (13)                      

    14 Vlková Adéla                       56:23    3:45    1:33 (14)   16:37    9:37 (15)   29:43   20:30 (15)   32:56   21:05 (14)   46:34   31:46 (14)   52:41   34:00 (14)   55:47   35:26 (14)   56:23   35:36 (14)                      
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     3:45    1:33 (14)   12:52    8:51 (15)   13:06   10:58 (15)    3:13    0:44 (8)    13:38   11:09 (14)    6:07    3:55 (13)    3:06    1:47 (13)    0:36    0:10 (11)                      


       Šimonová Majda                      disk    2:55    0:43 (9)     8:22    1:22 (7)    14:39    5:26 (10)   -----                32:50                35:44                38:53                39:55                                   
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              2:55    0:43 (9)     5:27    1:26 (6)     6:17    4:09 (13)                        18:11                 2:54                 3:09                 1:02                                   




D12  (18)                         1.9 km  100 m   9 K                          
                                                  1(71)                2(73)                3(75)                4(76)                5(78)                6(79)                7(80)                8(84)               9(100)              
                                                      C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Rýdlová Magdalena                  23:22    1:48    0:21 (7)     5:03    0:28 (6)     9:31    1:54 (6)    11:44    1:56 (4)    13:06    1:56 (4)    14:47    2:14 (4)    16:23    2:14 (4)    21:56    0:29 (2)    22:58    0:02 (2)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              1:48    0:21 (7)     3:15    0:14 (5)     4:28    1:29 (10)    2:13    0:21 (3)     1:22    0:18 (4)     1:41    0:22 (8)     1:36    0:40 (9)     5:33    0:00 (1)     1:02    0:22 (8)  
                                                  23:22    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:24    0:01 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Mašínová Anna                      23:25    1:32    0:05 (3)     4:53    0:18 (5)     8:23    0:46 (2)    10:39    0:51 (2)    12:35    1:25 (2)    13:54    1:21 (2)    15:23    1:14 (2)    21:27    0:00 (1)    22:56    0:00 (1)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              1:32    0:05 (3)     3:21    0:20 (6)     3:30    0:31 (3)     2:16    0:24 (5)     1:56    0:52 (11)    1:19    0:00 (1)     1:29    0:33 (3)     6:04    0:31 (5)     1:29    0:49 (17) 
                                                  23:25    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:29    0:06 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         

     3 Linková Lucie                      24:03    1:53    0:26 (9)     5:17    0:42 (8)     8:53    1:16 (4)    12:12    2:24 (5)    13:32    2:22 (5)    15:11    2:38 (5)    16:43    2:34 (5)    22:44    1:17 (3)    23:37    0:41 (3)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           1:53    0:26 (9)     3:24    0:23 (7)     3:36    0:37 (6)     3:19    1:27 (13)    1:20    0:16 (3)     1:39    0:20 (7)     1:32    0:36 (4)     6:01    0:28 (4)     0:53    0:13 (4)  
                                                  24:03    0:41 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:26    0:03 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     4 Šritrová Lenka                     25:22    1:41    0:14 (6)     5:11    0:36 (7)     8:33    0:56 (3)    11:22    1:34 (3)    12:47    1:37 (3)    14:22    1:49 (3)    15:55    1:46 (3)    24:03    2:36 (4)    24:59    2:03 (4)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           1:41    0:14 (6)     3:30    0:29 (8)     3:22    0:23 (2)     2:49    0:57 (10)    1:25    0:21 (7)     1:35    0:16 (6)     1:33    0:37 (6)     8:08    2:35 (9)     0:56    0:16 (5)  
                                                  25:22    2:00 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Rydlová Adéla                      25:45    1:28    0:01 (2)     4:38    0:03 (3)     7:37    0:00 (1)     9:48    0:00 (1)    11:10    0:00 (1)    12:33    0:00 (1)    14:09    0:00 (1)    24:16    2:49 (5)    25:20    2:24 (5)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              1:28    0:01 (2)     3:10    0:09 (3)     2:59    0:00 (1)     2:11    0:19 (2)     1:22    0:18 (4)     1:23    0:04 (2)     1:36    0:40 (9)    10:07    4:34 (15)    1:04    0:24 (9)  
                                                  25:45    2:23 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:25    0:02 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6 Bejvlová Karolína                  26:31    1:54    0:27 (10)    5:45    1:10 (10)   10:31    2:54 (10)   13:05    3:17 (8)    15:02    3:52 (8)    16:47    4:14 (8)    18:20    4:11 (8)    25:03    3:36 (6)    26:07    3:11 (6)  
       LME SK Los Mělník                           1:54    0:27 (10)    3:51    0:50 (10)    4:46    1:47 (11)    2:34    0:42 (7)     1:57    0:53 (12)    1:45    0:26 (9)     1:33    0:37 (6)     6:43    1:10 (7)     1:04    0:24 (9)  
                                                  26:31    3:09 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:24    0:01 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Jeřábková Andrea                   27:26    2:12    0:45 (13)    6:17    1:42 (11)   10:10    2:33 (8)    12:56    3:08 (7)    14:51    3:41 (7)    16:25    3:52 (7)    18:09    4:00 (7)    26:08    4:41 (7)    27:00    4:04 (7)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:12    0:45 (13)    4:05    1:04 (13)    3:53    0:54 (8)     2:46    0:54 (9)     1:55    0:51 (10)    1:34    0:15 (5)     1:44    0:48 (12)    7:59    2:26 (8)     0:52    0:12 (3)  
                                                  27:26    4:04 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:26    0:03 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     8 Jeřábková Nina                     27:57    1:35    0:08 (5)     4:36    0:01 (2)     9:53    2:16 (7)    12:19    2:31 (6)    13:32    2:22 (5)    16:12    3:39 (6)    17:08    2:59 (6)    26:52    5:25 (9)    27:32    4:36 (8)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      1:35    0:08 (5)     3:01    0:00 (1)     5:17    2:18 (12)    2:26    0:34 (6)     1:13    0:09 (2)     2:40    1:21 (16)    0:56    0:00 (1)     9:44    4:11 (13)    0:40    0:00 (1)  
                                                  27:57    4:35 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:25    0:02 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9 Dolejší Kateřina                   28:04    1:33    0:06 (4)     4:35    0:00 (1)    14:10    6:33 (15)   16:02    6:14 (12)   17:06    5:56 (12)   18:30    5:57 (10)   20:02    5:53 (10)   26:42    5:15 (8)    27:38    4:42 (9)  
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     1:33    0:06 (4)     3:02    0:01 (2)     9:35    6:36 (15)    1:52    0:00 (1)     1:04    0:00 (1)     1:24    0:05 (4)     1:32    0:36 (4)     6:40    1:07 (6)     0:56    0:16 (5)  
                                                  28:04    4:42 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:26    0:03 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

    10 Šklíbová Míša                      29:57    1:27    0:00 (1)     4:38    0:03 (3)    11:58    4:21 (13)   14:13    4:25 (10)   15:38    4:28 (9)    17:50    5:17 (9)    19:07    4:58 (9)    28:54    7:27 (10)   29:34    6:38 (10) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              1:27    0:00 (1)     3:11    0:10 (4)     7:20    4:21 (14)    2:15    0:23 (4)     1:25    0:21 (7)     2:12    0:53 (12)    1:17    0:21 (2)     9:47    4:14 (14)    0:40    0:00 (1)  
                                                  29:57    6:35 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

    11 Pavlová Martina                    32:54    1:55    0:28 (11)    8:23    3:48 (18)   18:19   10:42 (17)   21:01   11:13 (13)   22:38   11:28 (13)   24:01   11:28 (13)   25:41   11:32 (13)   31:31   10:04 (11)   32:28    9:32 (11) 
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               1:55    0:28 (11)    6:28    3:27 (18)    9:56    6:57 (16)    2:42    0:50 (8)     1:37    0:33 (9)     1:23    0:04 (2)     1:40    0:44 (11)    5:50    0:17 (3)     0:57    0:17 (7)  
                                                  32:54    9:32 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:26    0:03 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12 Růžičková Vendula                  42:18    4:18    2:51 (18)    8:11    3:36 (17)   11:51    4:14 (12)   14:42    4:54 (11)   17:00    5:50 (11)   18:49    6:16 (11)   20:23    6:14 (11)   40:36   19:09 (13)   41:54   18:58 (13) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            4:18    2:51 (18)    3:53    0:52 (11)    3:40    0:41 (7)     2:51    0:59 (11)    2:18    1:14 (15)    1:49    0:30 (11)    1:34    0:38 (8)    20:13   14:40 (18)    1:18    0:38 (15) 
                                                  42:18   18:56 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:24    0:01 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

    13 Podrábská Marie                    46:42    1:51    0:24 (8)     5:21    0:46 (9)     8:53    1:16 (4)    29:45   19:57 (15)   32:02   20:52 (15)   34:43   22:10 (15)   36:45   22:36 (15)   45:02   23:35 (15)   46:17   23:21 (14) 
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              1:51    0:24 (8)     3:30    0:29 (8)     3:32    0:33 (5)    20:52   19:00 (16)    2:17    1:13 (14)    2:41    1:22 (17)    2:02    1:06 (13)    8:17    2:44 (10)    1:15    0:35 (14) 
                                                  46:42   23:20 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:25    0:02 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

    14 Lišková Adélka                     46:57    2:08    0:41 (12)    6:43    2:08 (14)   17:41   10:04 (16)   23:15   13:27 (14)   26:28   15:18 (14)   29:51   17:18 (14)   33:01   18:52 (14)   44:17   22:50 (14)   46:23   23:27 (15) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:08    0:41 (12)    4:35    1:34 (15)   10:58    7:59 (17)    5:34    3:42 (15)    3:13    2:09 (18)    3:23    2:04 (18)    3:10    2:14 (17)   11:16    5:43 (16)    2:06    1:26 (18) 
                                                  46:57   23:35 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:34    0:11 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         

    15 Hornychová Karolína                47:41    2:16    0:49 (14)    6:19    1:44 (12)   30:39   23:02 (18)   33:30   23:42 (17)   34:52   23:42 (17)   36:40   24:07 (16)   40:26   26:17 (17)   46:06   24:39 (16)   47:10   24:14 (16) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:16    0:49 (14)    4:03    1:02 (12)   24:20   21:21 (18)    2:51    0:59 (11)    1:22    0:18 (4)     1:48    0:29 (10)    3:46    2:50 (18)    5:40    0:07 (2)     1:04    0:24 (9)  
                                                  47:41   24:19 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:31    0:08 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         

    16 Budská Anna                        48:41    2:25    0:58 (16)    7:18    2:43 (15)   10:48    3:11 (11)   31:51   22:03 (16)   34:03   22:53 (16)   36:41   24:08 (17)   38:43   24:34 (16)   47:07   25:40 (17)   48:18   25:22 (17) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:25    0:58 (16)    4:53    1:52 (16)    3:30    0:31 (3)    21:03   19:11 (17)    2:12    1:08 (13)    2:38    1:19 (15)    2:02    1:06 (13)    8:24    2:51 (12)    1:11    0:31 (12) 
                                                  48:41   25:19 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

    17 Baloghová Lída                     52:53    2:49    1:22 (17)    7:44    3:09 (16)   13:39    6:02 (14)   35:42   25:54 (18)   38:05   26:55 (18)   40:30   27:57 (18)   42:41   28:32 (18)   51:04   29:37 (18)   52:25   29:29 (18) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:49    1:22 (17)    4:55    1:54 (17)    5:55    2:56 (13)   22:03   20:11 (18)    2:23    1:19 (16)    2:25    1:06 (13)    2:11    1:15 (15)    8:23    2:50 (11)    1:21    0:41 (16) 
                                                  52:53   29:31 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:28    0:05 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         


    ms Vodrážková Markéta                 38:31    2:22    0:55 (15)    6:29    1:54 (13)   10:24    2:47 (9)    14:05    4:17 (9)    16:33    5:23 (10)   19:00    6:27 (12)   21:28    7:19 (12)   36:50   15:23 (12)   38:03   15:07 (12) 
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              2:22    0:55 (15)    4:07    1:06 (14)    3:55    0:56 (9)     3:41    1:49 (14)    2:28    1:24 (17)    2:27    1:08 (14)    2:28    1:32 (16)   15:22    9:49 (17)    1:13    0:33 (13) 
                                                  38:31                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   0:28    0:05 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         




D14  (11)                         2.1 km  110 m   10 K                         
                                                  1(72)                2(73)                3(75)                4(76)                5(77)                6(79)                7(80)                8(82)                9(84)              
                                                10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Janoušková Lucie                   21:34    1:50    0:08 (4)     4:29    0:14 (2)     9:05    2:07 (6)    11:02    2:21 (4)    11:48    2:23 (4)    14:05    1:58 (4)    15:12    1:32 (3)    17:10    1:07 (2)    20:34    0:00 (1)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      1:50    0:08 (4)     2:39    0:11 (3)     4:36    2:00 (8)     1:57    0:14 (2)     0:46    0:02 (4)     2:17    0:38 (3)     1:07    0:00 (1)     1:58    0:07 (3)     3:24    0:35 (2)  
                                                  21:14    0:00 (1)    21:34    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   0:40    0:00 (1)     0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Pavlíková Markéta                  21:58    1:47    0:05 (2)     4:15    0:00 (1)     6:58    0:00 (1)     8:41    0:00 (1)     9:25    0:00 (1)    14:43    2:36 (5)    16:03    2:23 (5)    17:54    1:51 (4)    20:43    0:09 (2)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            1:47    0:05 (2)     2:28    0:00 (1)     2:43    0:07 (2)     1:43    0:00 (1)     0:44    0:00 (1)     5:18    3:39 (10)    1:20    0:13 (3)     1:51    0:00 (1)     2:49    0:00 (1)  
                                                  21:34    0:20 (2)    21:58    0:24 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   0:51    0:11 (5)     0:24    0:04 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     3 Riby Rose                          22:52    2:00    0:18 (7)     5:28    1:13 (7)     8:24    1:26 (4)    11:05    2:24 (5)    11:55    2:30 (5)    13:59    1:52 (3)    15:22    1:42 (4)    17:44    1:41 (3)    21:50    1:16 (3)  
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               2:00    0:18 (7)     3:28    1:00 (7)     2:56    0:20 (3)     2:41    0:58 (9)     0:50    0:06 (5)     2:04    0:25 (2)     1:23    0:16 (4)     2:22    0:31 (4)     4:06    1:17 (4)  
                                                  22:30    1:16 (3)    22:52    1:18 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   0:40    0:00 (1)     0:22    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     4 Sokolářová Šárka                   25:10    1:48    0:06 (3)     4:38    0:23 (4)     7:42    0:44 (3)     9:43    1:02 (3)    10:28    1:03 (3)    12:07    0:00 (1)    13:40    0:00 (1)    16:03    0:00 (1)    24:06    3:32 (4)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           1:48    0:06 (3)     2:50    0:22 (4)     3:04    0:28 (4)     2:01    0:18 (4)     0:45    0:01 (2)     1:39    0:00 (1)     1:33    0:26 (8)     2:23    0:32 (5)     8:03    5:14 (9)  
                                                  24:48    3:34 (4)    25:10    3:36 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   0:42    0:02 (3)     0:22    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     5 Žejdlíková Karolína                26:41    2:10    0:28 (10)    8:43    4:28 (11)   11:55    4:57 (10)   14:50    6:09 (10)   15:43    6:18 (10)   18:15    6:08 (9)    19:47    6:07 (9)    21:44    5:41 (7)    25:28    4:54 (6)  
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               2:10    0:28 (10)    6:33    4:05 (11)    3:12    0:36 (5)     2:55    1:12 (10)    0:53    0:09 (7)     2:32    0:53 (5)     1:32    0:25 (7)     1:57    0:06 (2)     3:44    0:55 (3)  
                                                  26:19    5:05 (5)    26:41    5:07 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   0:51    0:11 (5)     0:22    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     6 Rychlá Kateřina                    26:53    2:05    0:23 (9)     5:18    1:03 (6)     8:57    1:59 (5)    11:19    2:38 (6)    12:29    3:04 (6)    15:43    3:36 (6)    17:06    3:26 (6)    19:53    3:50 (5)    25:18    4:44 (5)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           2:05    0:23 (9)     3:13    0:45 (6)     3:39    1:03 (6)     2:22    0:39 (6)     1:10    0:26 (9)     3:14    1:35 (8)     1:23    0:16 (4)     2:47    0:56 (8)     5:25    2:36 (6)  
                                                  26:28    5:14 (6)    26:53    5:19 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   1:10    0:30 (9)     0:25    0:05 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

     7 Lejsková Barbora                   28:47    1:42    0:00 (1)     4:45    0:30 (5)    11:02    4:04 (9)    13:08    4:27 (8)    13:59    4:34 (7)    16:51    4:44 (7)    18:05    4:25 (7)    20:43    4:40 (6)    27:38    7:04 (7)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              1:42    0:00 (1)     3:03    0:35 (5)     6:17    3:41 (10)    2:06    0:23 (5)     0:51    0:07 (6)     2:52    1:13 (6)     1:14    0:07 (2)     2:38    0:47 (7)     6:55    4:06 (8)  
                                                  28:26    7:12 (7)    28:47    7:13 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   0:48    0:08 (4)     0:21    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     8 Labská Karolína                    34:48    2:18    0:36 (11)    6:02    1:47 (10)   10:14    3:16 (7)    12:53    4:12 (7)    14:03    4:38 (8)    24:16   12:09 (11)   26:10   12:30 (11)   29:02   12:59 (10)   33:25   12:51 (8)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         2:18    0:36 (11)    3:44    1:16 (8)     4:12    1:36 (7)     2:39    0:56 (8)     1:10    0:26 (9)    10:13    8:34 (11)    1:54    0:47 (11)    2:52    1:01 (9)     4:23    1:34 (5)  
                                                  34:22   13:08 (8)    34:48   13:14 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   0:57    0:17 (7)     0:26    0:06 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

     9 Jeřábková Ema                      35:28    2:04    0:22 (8)     5:53    1:38 (9)    10:52    3:54 (8)    13:52    5:11 (9)    15:10    5:45 (9)    17:34    5:27 (8)    19:11    5:31 (8)    23:05    7:02 (8)    33:44   13:10 (9)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:04    0:22 (8)     3:49    1:21 (9)     4:59    2:23 (9)     3:00    1:17 (11)    1:18    0:34 (11)    2:24    0:45 (4)     1:37    0:30 (9)     3:54    2:03 (10)   10:39    7:50 (10) 
                                                  34:59   13:45 (9)    35:28   13:54 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   1:15    0:35 (10)    0:29    0:09 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    10 Thořová Markéta                    38:32    1:57    0:15 (6)     4:29    0:14 (2)     7:05    0:07 (2)     9:04    0:23 (2)     9:49    0:24 (2)    12:45    0:38 (2)    14:11    0:31 (2)    30:35   14:32 (11)   37:08   16:34 (10) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           1:57    0:15 (6)     2:32    0:04 (2)     2:36    0:00 (1)     1:59    0:16 (3)     0:45    0:01 (2)     2:56    1:17 (7)     1:26    0:19 (6)    16:24   14:33 (11)    6:33    3:44 (7)  
                                                  38:08   16:54 (10)   38:32   16:58 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   1:00    0:20 (8)     0:24    0:04 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

    11 Macháčková Barbora                 45:29    1:55    0:13 (5)     5:47    1:32 (8)    16:47    9:49 (11)   19:25   10:44 (11)   20:28   11:03 (11)   23:51   11:44 (10)   25:44   12:04 (10)   28:19   12:16 (9)    43:43   23:09 (11) 
       FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant               1:55    0:13 (5)     3:52    1:24 (10)   11:00    8:24 (11)    2:38    0:55 (7)     1:03    0:19 (8)     3:23    1:44 (9)     1:53    0:46 (10)    2:35    0:44 (6)    15:24   12:35 (11) 
                                                  45:02   23:48 (11)   45:29   23:55 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   1:19    0:39 (11)    0:27    0:07 (10)                                                                                                                                                    




D16  (6)                          2.3 km  115 m   11 K                         
                                                  1(54)                2(64)                3(73)                4(62)                5(85)                6(78)                7(58)                8(86)                9(83)              
                                                 10(84)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Linková Alena                      30:14    7:35    3:28 (5)     8:55    3:02 (5)    10:54    2:41 (5)    11:51    2:24 (5)    18:00    2:56 (3)    20:19    2:56 (3)    21:35    3:22 (2)    23:02    2:36 (2)    25:33    0:11 (2)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           7:35    3:28 (5)     1:20    0:00 (1)     1:59    0:00 (1)     0:57    0:00 (1)     6:09    0:32 (3)     2:19    0:29 (5)     1:16    0:26 (4)     1:27    0:16 (2)     2:31    0:27 (3)  
                                                  28:50    0:00 (1)    29:50    0:00 (1)    30:14    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                   3:17    0:26 (3)     1:00    0:16 (3)     0:24    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                

     2 Fürstová Anna                      31:28    6:22    2:15 (4)     7:49    1:56 (4)    10:08    1:55 (4)    11:40    2:13 (4)    17:18    2:14 (2)    19:17    1:54 (2)    23:34    5:21 (3)    24:45    4:19 (3)    26:49    1:27 (3)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         6:22    2:15 (4)     1:27    0:07 (2)     2:19    0:20 (4)     1:32    0:35 (6)     5:38    0:01 (2)     1:59    0:09 (2)     4:17    3:27 (6)     1:11    0:00 (1)     2:04    0:00 (1)  
                                                  29:59    1:09 (2)    31:03    1:13 (2)    31:28    1:14 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                   3:10    0:19 (2)     1:04    0:20 (5)     0:25    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                

     3 Balcarová Barbora                  32:00    4:29    0:22 (2)     6:14    0:21 (2)     8:29    0:16 (2)     9:27    0:00 (1)    15:04    0:00 (1)    17:23    0:00 (1)    18:13    0:00 (1)    20:26    0:00 (1)    25:22    0:00 (1)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         4:29    0:22 (2)     1:45    0:25 (4)     2:15    0:16 (2)     0:58    0:01 (2)     5:37    0:00 (1)     2:19    0:29 (5)     0:50    0:00 (1)     2:13    1:02 (6)     4:56    2:52 (6)  
                                                  30:34    1:44 (3)    31:39    1:49 (3)    32:00    1:46 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                   5:12    2:21 (5)     1:05    0:21 (6)     0:21    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     4 Westin Emilie                      32:28    4:07    0:00 (1)     5:53    0:00 (1)     8:13    0:00 (1)     9:41    0:14 (2)    21:48    6:44 (5)    23:38    6:15 (5)    24:35    6:22 (5)    26:12    5:46 (5)    28:28    3:06 (4)  
       19N Porsgrunn OL                            4:07    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:26 (5)     2:20    0:21 (5)     1:28    0:31 (5)    12:07    6:30 (6)     1:50    0:00 (1)     0:57    0:07 (2)     1:37    0:26 (3)     2:16    0:12 (2)  
                                                  31:19    2:29 (4)    32:03    2:13 (4)    32:28    2:14 (4)                         13:33                                                                                                  
                                                   2:51    0:00 (1)     0:44    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:04 (4)                           *65                                                                                                  

     5 Šikolová Tereza                    35:49    5:21    1:14 (3)     7:03    1:10 (3)     9:54    1:41 (3)    11:20    1:53 (3)    20:07    5:03 (4)    22:06    4:43 (4)    24:01    5:48 (4)    25:40    5:14 (4)    30:26    5:04 (5)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              5:21    1:14 (3)     1:42    0:22 (3)     2:51    0:52 (6)     1:26    0:29 (4)     8:47    3:10 (5)     1:59    0:09 (2)     1:55    1:05 (5)     1:39    0:28 (4)     4:46    2:42 (5)  
                                                  34:37    5:47 (5)    35:26    5:36 (5)    35:49    5:35 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                   4:11    1:20 (4)     0:49    0:05 (2)     0:23    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                

     6 Nejezchlebová Martina              47:05   17:11   13:04 (6)    19:05   13:12 (6)    21:21   13:08 (6)    22:44   13:17 (6)    31:19   16:15 (6)    33:36   16:13 (6)    34:36   16:23 (6)    36:39   16:13 (6)    39:14   13:52 (6)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                          17:11   13:04 (6)     1:54    0:34 (6)     2:16    0:17 (3)     1:23    0:26 (3)     8:35    2:58 (4)     2:17    0:27 (4)     1:00    0:10 (3)     2:03    0:52 (5)     2:35    0:31 (4)  
                                                  45:39   16:49 (6)    46:39   16:49 (6)    47:05   16:51 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                   6:25    3:34 (6)     1:00    0:16 (3)     0:26    0:05 (6)                                                                                                                                




D18  (1)                          2.8 km  160 m   15 K                         
                                                  1(31)                2(52)                3(40)                4(53)                5(44)                6(45)                7(57)                8(62)                9(46)              
                                                 10(77)               11(86)               12(81)               13(49)               14(59)              15(100)                    C                                                        

     1 Košková Anička                     42:51    3:45    0:00 (1)     5:26    0:00 (1)     8:43    0:00 (1)    11:42    0:00 (1)    15:07    0:00 (1)    17:07    0:00 (1)    22:06    0:00 (1)    24:52    0:00 (1)    29:23    0:00 (1)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         3:45    0:00 (1)     1:41    0:00 (1)     3:17    0:00 (1)     2:59    0:00 (1)     3:25    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:00 (1)     4:59    0:00 (1)     2:46    0:00 (1)     4:31    0:00 (1)  
                                                  31:04    0:00 (1)    33:09    0:00 (1)    34:32    0:00 (1)    36:11    0:00 (1)    38:06    0:00 (1)    42:28    0:00 (1)    42:51    0:00 (1)                                            
                                                   1:41    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:00 (1)     1:39    0:00 (1)     1:55    0:00 (1)     4:22    0:00 (1)     0:23    0:00 (1)                                            




D20  (2)                          2.8 km  145 m   13 K                         
                                                  1(52)                2(33)                3(40)                4(53)                5(41)                6(44)                7(56)                8(62)                9(60)              
                                                 10(58)               11(49)               12(59)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1 Lejsková Martina                   47:00    5:47    0:00 (1)     8:59    0:00 (1)    10:38    0:00 (1)    12:12    0:00 (1)    14:28    0:00 (1)    19:41    0:00 (1)    21:37    0:00 (1)    28:00    0:00 (1)    33:36    0:00 (1)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              5:47    0:00 (1)     3:12    1:13 (2)     1:39    0:00 (1)     1:34    0:11 (2)     2:16    0:00 (1)     5:13    0:41 (2)     1:56    0:00 (1)     6:23    2:01 (2)     5:36    0:20 (2)  
                                                  34:54    0:00 (1)    40:41    0:00 (1)    42:05    0:00 (1)    46:37    0:00 (1)    47:00    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                   1:18    0:00 (1)     5:47    1:55 (2)     1:24    0:00 (1)     4:32    0:42 (2)     0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     2 Würzová Anna                       60:39   12:49    7:02 (2)    14:48    5:49 (2)    17:08    6:30 (2)    18:31    6:19 (2)    26:30   12:02 (2)    31:02   11:21 (2)    37:17   15:40 (2)    41:39   13:39 (2)    46:55   13:19 (2)  
       FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant              12:49    7:02 (2)     1:59    0:00 (1)     2:20    0:41 (2)     1:23    0:00 (1)     7:59    5:43 (2)     4:32    0:00 (1)     6:15    4:19 (2)     4:22    0:00 (1)     5:16    0:00 (1)  
                                                  50:36   15:42 (2)    54:28   13:47 (2)    56:26   14:21 (2)    60:16   13:39 (2)    60:39   13:39 (2)                                                                                      
                                                   3:41    2:23 (2)     3:52    0:00 (1)     1:58    0:34 (2)     3:50    0:00 (1)     0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                      




D21K  (12)                        2.8 km  150 m   15 K                         
                                                  1(72)                2(33)                3(40)                4(53)                5(41)                6(44)                7(45)                8(56)                9(57)              
                                                 10(65)               11(85)               12(81)               13(49)               14(50)              15(100)                    C                                                        

     1 Lankašová Barbora                  40:58    1:51    0:00 (1)     6:07    0:02 (2)     8:42    0:51 (3)    10:04    0:44 (2)    12:17    0:55 (3)    17:34    2:22 (5)    18:59    2:13 (4)    20:25    1:23 (4)    24:06    1:19 (2)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            1:51    0:00 (1)     4:16    0:12 (3)     2:35    0:57 (7)     1:22    0:00 (1)     2:13    1:05 (7)     5:17    1:27 (7)     1:25    0:00 (1)     1:26    0:07 (5)     3:41    0:00 (1)  
                                                  28:51    0:00 (1)    31:04    0:00 (1)    31:49    0:00 (1)    33:31    0:00 (1)    39:00    0:00 (1)    40:32    0:00 (1)    40:58    0:00 (1)                                            
                                                   4:45    0:00 (1)     2:13    0:09 (3)     0:45    0:00 (1)     1:42    0:19 (6)     5:29    1:44 (2)     1:32    0:00 (1)     0:26    0:01 (3)                                            

     2 Kvapilová Lenka                    41:53    2:01    0:10 (2)     6:05    0:00 (1)     7:51    0:00 (1)    10:09    0:49 (3)    12:58    1:36 (7)    17:40    2:28 (6)    20:15    3:29 (6)    21:40    2:38 (6)    26:44    3:57 (7)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           2:01    0:10 (2)     4:04    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:08 (3)     2:18    0:56 (8)     2:49    1:41 (9)     4:42    0:52 (4)     2:35    1:10 (10)    1:25    0:06 (4)     5:04    1:23 (9)  
                                                  31:46    2:55 (6)    33:50    2:46 (4)    34:40    2:51 (4)    36:05    2:34 (4)    39:50    0:50 (2)    41:28    0:56 (2)    41:53    0:55 (2)                                            
                                                   5:02    0:17 (2)     2:04    0:00 (1)     0:50    0:05 (2)     1:25    0:02 (2)     3:45    0:00 (1)     1:38    0:06 (3)     0:25    0:00 (1)                                            

     3 Nejezchlebová Barbora              43:22    2:04    0:13 (4)     6:19    0:14 (3)     7:57    0:06 (2)     9:20    0:00 (1)    11:22    0:00 (1)    15:12    0:00 (1)    16:46    0:00 (1)    19:02    0:00 (1)    22:47    0:00 (1)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           2:04    0:13 (4)     4:15    0:11 (2)     1:38    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:01 (2)     2:02    0:54 (6)     3:50    0:00 (1)     1:34    0:09 (2)     2:16    0:57 (9)     3:45    0:04 (2)  
                                                  29:46    0:55 (2)    31:50    0:46 (2)    32:53    1:04 (2)    35:01    1:30 (2)    41:22    2:22 (3)    42:56    2:24 (3)    43:22    2:24 (3)                                            
                                                   6:59    2:14 (8)     2:04    0:00 (1)     1:03    0:18 (3)     2:08    0:45 (7)     6:21    2:36 (7)     1:34    0:02 (2)     0:26    0:01 (3)                                            

     4 Stanojkovičová Ljuba               46:46    2:19    0:28 (5)     7:29    1:24 (6)     9:13    1:22 (5)    10:53    1:33 (5)    12:27    1:05 (5)    17:12    2:00 (4)    19:09    2:23 (5)    20:58    1:56 (5)    25:08    2:21 (5)  
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     2:19    0:28 (5)     5:10    1:06 (6)     1:44    0:06 (2)     1:40    0:18 (5)     1:34    0:26 (4)     4:45    0:55 (5)     1:57    0:32 (5)     1:49    0:30 (8)     4:10    0:29 (3)  
                                                  30:15    1:24 (3)    34:03    2:59 (5)    35:12    3:23 (5)    36:52    3:21 (5)    44:19    5:19 (4)    46:15    5:43 (4)    46:46    5:48 (4)                                            
                                                   5:07    0:22 (3)     3:48    1:44 (8)     1:09    0:24 (4)     1:40    0:17 (5)     7:27    3:42 (8)     1:56    0:24 (4)     0:31    0:06 (7)                                            

     5 Pavlíková Klára                    48:22    2:03    0:12 (3)     7:43    1:38 (7)     9:29    1:38 (6)    11:12    1:52 (6)    12:22    1:00 (4)    16:31    1:19 (2)    18:15    1:29 (2)    19:34    0:32 (2)    24:31    1:44 (3)  
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                2:03    0:12 (3)     5:40    1:36 (7)     1:46    0:08 (3)     1:43    0:21 (6)     1:10    0:02 (2)     4:09    0:19 (2)     1:44    0:19 (3)     1:19    0:00 (1)     4:57    1:16 (7)  
                                                  31:23    2:32 (5)    35:39    4:35 (7)    37:24    5:35 (6)    40:02    6:31 (6)    45:40    6:40 (5)    47:57    7:25 (5)    48:22    7:24 (5)                                            
                                                   6:52    2:07 (7)     4:16    2:12 (10)    1:45    1:00 (8)     2:38    1:15 (10)    5:38    1:53 (4)     2:17    0:45 (5)     0:25    0:00 (1)                                            

     6 Neradová Eva                       49:55    2:33    0:42 (8)     7:09    1:04 (4)     8:59    1:08 (4)    10:34    1:14 (4)    11:42    0:20 (2)    18:26    3:14 (7)    20:25    3:39 (7)    21:44    2:42 (7)    26:41    3:54 (6)  
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                2:33    0:42 (8)     4:36    0:32 (4)     1:50    0:12 (5)     1:35    0:13 (3)     1:08    0:00 (1)     6:44    2:54 (11)    1:59    0:34 (7)     1:19    0:00 (1)     4:57    1:16 (7)  
                                                  32:50    3:59 (7)    35:28    4:24 (6)    39:17    7:28 (7)    40:49    7:18 (7)    46:19    7:19 (6)    49:24    8:52 (6)    49:55    8:57 (6)                                            
                                                   6:09    1:24 (5)     2:38    0:34 (5)     3:49    3:04 (11)    1:32    0:09 (4)     5:30    1:45 (3)     3:05    1:33 (8)     0:31    0:06 (7)                                            

     7 Tučková Monika                     51:19    2:23    0:32 (7)     7:15    1:10 (5)     9:38    1:47 (7)    11:17    1:57 (7)    12:27    1:05 (5)    16:39    1:27 (3)    18:36    1:50 (3)    20:19    1:17 (3)    24:57    2:10 (4)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:23    0:32 (7)     4:52    0:48 (5)     2:23    0:45 (6)     1:39    0:17 (4)     1:10    0:02 (2)     4:12    0:22 (3)     1:57    0:32 (5)     1:43    0:24 (7)     4:38    0:57 (4)  
                                                  30:17    1:26 (4)    32:34    1:30 (3)    34:21    2:32 (3)    35:44    2:13 (3)    47:34    8:34 (7)    50:45   10:13 (7)    51:19   10:21 (7)                                            
                                                   5:20    0:35 (4)     2:17    0:13 (4)     1:47    1:02 (10)    1:23    0:00 (1)    11:50    8:05 (10)    3:11    1:39 (9)     0:34    0:09 (9)                                            

     8 Jirků Martina                      53:56    2:36    0:45 (9)     8:36    2:31 (8)    11:19    3:28 (8)    14:08    4:48 (8)    16:33    5:11 (8)    21:29    6:17 (8)    23:32    6:46 (8)    24:56    5:54 (8)    29:35    6:48 (8)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           2:36    0:45 (9)     6:00    1:56 (8)     2:43    1:05 (9)     2:49    1:27 (11)    2:25    1:17 (8)     4:56    1:06 (6)     2:03    0:38 (8)     1:24    0:05 (3)     4:39    0:58 (5)  
                                                  35:46    6:55 (8)    40:00    8:56 (8)    41:46    9:57 (8)    44:22   10:51 (8)    50:10   11:10 (8)    53:29   12:57 (8)    53:56   12:58 (8)                                            
                                                   6:11    1:26 (6)     4:14    2:10 (9)     1:46    1:01 (9)     2:36    1:13 (9)     5:48    2:03 (5)     3:19    1:47 (10)    0:27    0:02 (5)                                            

     9 Švábková Anna                      58:57    2:20    0:29 (6)    10:11    4:06 (9)    13:38    5:47 (9)    16:04    6:44 (9)    19:05    7:43 (9)    24:25    9:13 (9)    26:19    9:33 (9)    27:50    8:48 (9)    32:42    9:55 (9)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           2:20    0:29 (6)     7:51    3:47 (9)     3:27    1:49 (11)    2:26    1:04 (9)     3:01    1:53 (10)    5:20    1:30 (8)     1:54    0:29 (4)     1:31    0:12 (6)     4:52    1:11 (6)  
                                                  42:21   13:30 (9)    45:43   14:39 (9)    46:54   15:05 (9)    48:23   14:52 (9)    55:54   16:54 (9)    58:22   17:50 (9)    58:57   17:59 (9)                                            
                                                   9:39    4:54 (10)    3:22    1:18 (6)     1:11    0:26 (5)     1:29    0:06 (3)     7:31    3:46 (9)     2:28    0:56 (6)     0:35    0:10 (10)                                           

    10 Pološčuková Lucie                  69:03    2:39    0:48 (10)   12:22    6:17 (11)   15:12    7:21 (11)   17:52    8:32 (11)   19:27    8:05 (10)   26:06   10:54 (10)   28:52   12:06 (10)   32:03   13:01 (10)   41:48   19:01 (11) 
       SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla              2:39    0:48 (10)    9:43    5:39 (11)    2:50    1:12 (10)    2:40    1:18 (10)    1:35    0:27 (5)     6:39    2:49 (10)    2:46    1:21 (11)    3:11    1:52 (10)    9:45    6:04 (11) 
                                                  51:39   22:48 (11)   55:58   24:54 (11)   57:16   25:27 (11)   60:11   26:40 (11)   66:04   27:04 (10)   68:33   28:01 (10)   69:03   28:05 (10)                                           
                                                   9:51    5:06 (11)    4:19    2:15 (11)    1:18    0:33 (6)     2:55    1:32 (11)    5:53    2:08 (6)     2:29    0:57 (7)     0:30    0:05 (6)                                            

    11 Peterková Viktorie                 71:51    2:51    1:00 (11)   12:06    6:01 (10)   14:41    6:50 (10)   16:49    7:29 (10)   20:47    9:25 (11)   27:25   12:13 (11)   29:50   13:04 (11)   33:32   14:30 (11)   40:52   18:05 (10) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         2:51    1:00 (11)    9:15    5:11 (10)    2:35    0:57 (7)     2:08    0:46 (7)     3:58    2:50 (11)    6:38    2:48 (9)     2:25    1:00 (9)     3:42    2:23 (11)    7:20    3:39 (10) 
                                                  48:23   19:32 (10)   52:08   21:04 (10)   53:34   21:45 (10)   55:56   22:25 (10)   67:46   28:46 (11)   71:05   30:33 (11)   71:51   30:53 (11)                                           
                                                   7:31    2:46 (9)     3:45    1:41 (7)     1:26    0:41 (7)     2:22    0:59 (8)    11:50    8:05 (10)    3:19    1:47 (10)    0:46    0:21 (11)                                           


       Kučerková Romana                    disk    4:00    2:09 (12)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                11:50              
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     4:00    2:09 (12)                                                                                                                                                       7:50              
                                                  21:32                29:38                32:03                35:34                43:39                46:12                47:03                                                        
                                                   9:42                 8:06                 2:25                 3:31                 8:05                 2:33                 0:51                                                        




D21L  (18)                        3.4 km  200 m   16 K                         
                                                  1(51)                2(33)                3(63)                4(41)                5(42)                6(43)                7(55)                8(45)                9(56)              
                                                 10(54)               11(62)               12(60)               13(77)               14(49)               15(59)              16(100)                    C                                   

     1 Kašková Kateřina                   37:07    3:36    0:00 (1)     4:40    0:00 (1)     7:19    0:00 (1)     9:45    0:00 (1)    12:37    0:00 (1)    15:46    0:00 (1)    18:19    0:00 (1)    20:30    0:00 (1)    21:15    0:00 (1)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:36    0:00 (1)     1:04    0:01 (2)     2:39    0:06 (3)     2:26    0:00 (1)     2:52    0:24 (6)     3:09    0:08 (2)     2:33    0:09 (4)     2:11    0:05 (2)     0:45    0:00 (1)  
                                                  22:56    0:00 (1)    24:51    0:00 (1)    29:19    0:00 (1)    30:20    0:00 (1)    32:49    0:00 (1)    34:00    0:00 (1)    36:45    0:00 (1)    37:07    0:00 (1)                       
                                                   1:41    0:00 (1)     1:55    0:17 (4)     4:28    1:08 (12)    1:01    0:03 (2)     2:29    0:00 (1)     1:11    0:18 (7)     2:45    0:00 (1)     0:22    0:02 (4)                       

     2 Spurná Martina                     39:44    3:54    0:18 (2)     5:11    0:31 (3)     8:22    1:03 (4)    11:21    1:36 (4)    13:58    1:21 (4)    16:59    1:13 (3)    19:25    1:06 (3)    21:31    1:01 (2)    22:29    1:14 (2)  
       PGP SK Praga                                3:54    0:18 (2)     1:17    0:14 (9)     3:11    0:38 (6)     2:59    0:33 (7)     2:37    0:09 (2)     3:01    0:00 (1)     2:26    0:02 (2)     2:06    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:13 (6)  
                                                  24:35    1:39 (2)    26:51    2:00 (2)    30:15    0:56 (2)    31:13    0:53 (2)    33:58    1:09 (2)    34:51    0:51 (2)    39:20    2:35 (3)    39:44    2:37 (2)                       
                                                   2:06    0:25 (4)     2:16    0:38 (9)     3:24    0:04 (2)     0:58    0:00 (1)     2:45    0:16 (3)     0:53    0:00 (1)     4:29    1:44 (15)    0:24    0:04 (7)                       

     3 Pavlovcová Petra                   39:47    4:48    1:12 (6)     6:21    1:41 (8)     9:33    2:14 (7)    12:18    2:33 (6)    15:03    2:26 (6)    18:22    2:36 (5)    20:46    2:27 (4)    23:08    2:38 (4)    24:05    2:50 (3)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           4:48    1:12 (6)     1:33    0:30 (15)    3:12    0:39 (7)     2:45    0:19 (4)     2:45    0:17 (3)     3:19    0:18 (4)     2:24    0:00 (1)     2:22    0:16 (3)     0:57    0:12 (5)  
                                                  25:49    2:53 (3)    27:27    2:36 (3)    31:27    2:08 (3)    32:34    2:14 (3)    35:12    2:23 (3)    36:16    2:16 (3)    39:19    2:34 (2)    39:47    2:40 (3)                       
                                                   1:44    0:03 (2)     1:38    0:00 (1)     4:00    0:40 (7)     1:07    0:09 (7)     2:38    0:09 (2)     1:04    0:11 (3)     3:03    0:18 (4)     0:28    0:08 (13)                      

     4 Staňová Karolína                   41:40    3:55    0:19 (3)     5:01    0:21 (2)     7:51    0:32 (2)    10:22    0:37 (2)    12:50    0:13 (2)    16:17    0:31 (2)    18:49    0:30 (2)    21:55    1:25 (3)    24:06    2:51 (4)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:55    0:19 (3)     1:06    0:03 (3)     2:50    0:17 (4)     2:31    0:05 (2)     2:28    0:00 (1)     3:27    0:26 (5)     2:32    0:08 (3)     3:06    1:00 (15)    2:11    1:26 (17) 
                                                  26:25    3:29 (4)    28:59    4:08 (4)    32:19    3:00 (4)    33:22    3:02 (4)    36:23    3:34 (4)    37:52    3:52 (4)    41:18    4:33 (4)    41:40    4:33 (4)                       
                                                   2:19    0:38 (6)     2:34    0:56 (13)    3:20    0:00 (1)     1:03    0:05 (4)     3:01    0:32 (6)     1:29    0:36 (13)    3:26    0:41 (10)    0:22    0:02 (4)                       

     5 Kochová Nikola                     42:55    5:08    1:32 (11)    6:27    1:47 (10)    9:03    1:44 (5)    11:52    2:07 (5)    14:50    2:13 (5)    18:08    2:22 (4)    20:47    2:28 (5)    23:26    2:56 (5)    24:25    3:10 (5)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           5:08    1:32 (11)    1:19    0:16 (12)    2:36    0:03 (2)     2:49    0:23 (6)     2:58    0:30 (8)     3:18    0:17 (3)     2:39    0:15 (6)     2:39    0:33 (6)     0:59    0:14 (7)  
                                                  26:53    3:57 (5)    29:07    4:16 (5)    32:49    3:30 (5)    33:57    3:37 (5)    36:48    3:59 (5)    39:28    5:28 (6)    42:30    5:45 (5)    42:55    5:48 (5)                       
                                                   2:28    0:47 (7)     2:14    0:36 (8)     3:42    0:22 (3)     1:08    0:10 (8)     2:51    0:22 (4)     2:40    1:47 (16)    3:02    0:17 (3)     0:25    0:05 (8)                       

     6 Nováková Lucie                     42:57    6:12    2:36 (14)    7:22    2:42 (13)   10:12    2:53 (10)   12:54    3:09 (7)    16:09    3:32 (7)    19:38    3:52 (6)    22:29    4:10 (6)    25:04    4:34 (6)    25:58    4:43 (6)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      6:12    2:36 (14)    1:10    0:07 (6)     2:50    0:17 (4)     2:42    0:16 (3)     3:15    0:47 (11)    3:29    0:28 (6)     2:51    0:27 (8)     2:35    0:29 (5)     0:54    0:09 (3)  
                                                  27:58    5:02 (6)    29:44    4:53 (6)    33:49    4:30 (6)    34:51    4:31 (6)    38:02    5:13 (6)    39:17    5:17 (5)    42:35    5:50 (6)    42:57    5:50 (6)                       
                                                   2:00    0:19 (3)     1:46    0:08 (3)     4:05    0:45 (8)     1:02    0:04 (3)     3:11    0:42 (9)     1:15    0:22 (8)     3:18    0:33 (7)     0:22    0:02 (4)                       

     7 Pachnerová Dominika                47:29    6:39    3:03 (16)    7:49    3:09 (15)   11:03    3:44 (12)   14:24    4:39 (13)   17:50    5:13 (12)   22:02    6:16 (11)   25:35    7:16 (11)   28:39    8:09 (11)   29:32    8:17 (11) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            6:39    3:03 (16)    1:10    0:07 (6)     3:14    0:41 (8)     3:21    0:55 (10)    3:26    0:58 (13)    4:12    1:11 (11)    3:33    1:09 (12)    3:04    0:58 (14)    0:53    0:08 (2)  
                                                  31:44    8:48 (9)    34:21    9:30 (9)    38:20    9:01 (9)    39:34    9:14 (9)    42:43    9:54 (8)    43:53    9:53 (8)    47:02   10:17 (7)    47:29   10:22 (7)                       
                                                   2:12    0:31 (5)     2:37    0:59 (14)    3:59    0:39 (6)     1:14    0:16 (11)    3:09    0:40 (8)     1:10    0:17 (6)     3:09    0:24 (5)     0:27    0:07 (12)                      

     8 Švábková Lenka                     49:21    4:56    1:20 (9)     6:22    1:42 (9)    11:12    3:53 (13)   14:19    4:34 (12)   17:05    4:28 (9)    20:53    5:07 (7)    23:38    5:19 (7)    26:30    6:00 (7)    27:25    6:10 (7)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           4:56    1:20 (9)     1:26    0:23 (13)    4:50    2:17 (18)    3:07    0:41 (8)     2:46    0:18 (4)     3:48    0:47 (8)     2:45    0:21 (7)     2:52    0:46 (10)    0:55    0:10 (4)  
                                                  30:17    7:21 (7)    32:56    8:05 (8)    36:42    7:23 (7)    37:58    7:38 (8)    43:59   11:10 (9)    45:04   11:04 (9)    48:51   12:06 (8)    49:21   12:14 (8)                       
                                                   2:52    1:11 (11)    2:39    1:01 (15)    3:46    0:26 (4)     1:16    0:18 (12)    6:01    3:32 (18)    1:05    0:12 (4)     3:47    1:02 (13)    0:30    0:10 (15)                      

     9 Šákrová Michaela                   50:20    5:59    2:23 (13)    7:17    2:37 (11)   11:01    3:42 (11)   14:12    4:27 (11)   17:15    4:38 (10)   21:31    5:45 (8)    25:16    6:57 (10)   28:03    7:33 (10)   29:21    8:06 (10) 
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      5:59    2:23 (13)    1:18    0:15 (10)    3:44    1:11 (13)    3:11    0:45 (9)     3:03    0:35 (9)     4:16    1:15 (12)    3:45    1:21 (13)    2:47    0:41 (8)     1:18    0:33 (16) 
                                                  33:27   10:31 (11)   35:39   10:48 (11)   40:51   11:32 (11)   42:01   11:41 (11)   45:36   12:47 (10)   46:38   12:38 (10)   49:54   13:09 (9)    50:20   13:13 (9)                       
                                                   4:06    2:25 (14)    2:12    0:34 (7)     5:12    1:52 (15)    1:10    0:12 (9)     3:35    1:06 (11)    1:02    0:09 (2)     3:16    0:31 (6)     0:26    0:06 (10)                      

    10 Kameníková Andrea                  50:26    6:26    2:50 (15)    7:34    2:54 (14)   11:23    4:04 (15)   14:57    5:12 (15)   18:03    5:26 (13)   21:52    6:06 (10)   24:28    6:09 (8)    27:27    6:57 (8)    28:27    7:12 (8)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      6:26    2:50 (15)    1:08    0:05 (5)     3:49    1:16 (14)    3:34    1:08 (13)    3:06    0:38 (10)    3:49    0:48 (9)     2:36    0:12 (5)     2:59    0:53 (12)    1:00    0:15 (8)  
                                                  31:11    8:15 (8)    32:53    8:02 (7)    36:49    7:30 (8)    37:52    7:32 (7)    40:50    8:01 (7)    43:42    9:42 (7)    50:05   13:20 (10)   50:26   13:19 (10)                      
                                                   2:44    1:03 (9)     1:42    0:04 (2)     3:56    0:36 (5)     1:03    0:05 (4)     2:58    0:29 (5)     2:52    1:59 (17)    6:23    3:38 (18)    0:21    0:01 (2)                       

    11 Švihovská Eva                      50:38    4:53    1:17 (8)     8:34    3:54 (16)   12:24    5:05 (16)   15:57    6:12 (16)   20:07    7:30 (16)   23:42    7:56 (16)   26:36    8:17 (13)   29:32    9:02 (13)   30:43    9:28 (13) 
       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                      4:53    1:17 (8)     3:41    2:38 (18)    3:50    1:17 (15)    3:33    1:07 (11)    4:10    1:42 (15)    3:35    0:34 (7)     2:54    0:30 (9)     2:56    0:50 (11)    1:11    0:26 (13) 
                                                  33:23   10:27 (10)   35:25   10:34 (10)   39:39   10:20 (10)   41:43   11:23 (10)   46:03   13:14 (11)   47:20   13:20 (11)   50:17   13:32 (11)   50:38   13:31 (11)                      
                                                   2:40    0:59 (8)     2:02    0:24 (5)     4:14    0:54 (10)    2:04    1:06 (18)    4:20    1:51 (13)    1:17    0:24 (9)     2:57    0:12 (2)     0:21    0:01 (2)                       

    12 Kovářová Lenka                     53:36    4:58    1:22 (10)    6:16    1:36 (7)     9:38    2:19 (9)    13:59    4:14 (9)    17:24    4:47 (11)   22:41    6:55 (12)   26:30    8:11 (12)   29:31    9:01 (12)   30:41    9:26 (12) 
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               4:58    1:22 (10)    1:18    0:15 (10)    3:22    0:49 (9)     4:21    1:55 (17)    3:25    0:57 (12)    5:17    2:16 (16)    3:49    1:25 (15)    3:01    0:55 (13)    1:10    0:25 (11) 
                                                  34:05   11:09 (12)   37:30   12:39 (13)   42:03   12:44 (12)   43:19   12:59 (12)   48:25   15:36 (12)   49:46   15:46 (12)   53:06   16:21 (12)   53:36   16:29 (12)                      
                                                   3:24    1:43 (13)    3:25    1:47 (17)    4:33    1:13 (13)    1:16    0:18 (12)    5:06    2:37 (16)    1:21    0:28 (10)    3:20    0:35 (8)     0:30    0:10 (15)                      

    13 Žitná Jana                         54:38    4:52    1:16 (7)     5:59    1:19 (6)     9:37    2:18 (8)    14:08    4:23 (10)   17:00    4:23 (8)    21:35    5:49 (9)    24:52    6:33 (9)    27:43    7:13 (9)    28:56    7:41 (9)  
       SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla              4:52    1:16 (7)     1:07    0:04 (4)     3:38    1:05 (12)    4:31    2:05 (18)    2:52    0:24 (6)     4:35    1:34 (14)    3:17    0:53 (10)    2:51    0:45 (9)     1:13    0:28 (14) 
                                                  36:09   13:13 (14)   39:19   14:28 (14)   44:03   14:44 (14)   45:23   15:03 (14)   49:50   17:01 (15)   50:55   16:55 (14)   54:18   17:33 (13)   54:38   17:31 (13)                      
                                                   7:13    5:32 (17)    3:10    1:32 (16)    4:44    1:24 (14)    1:20    0:22 (14)    4:27    1:58 (14)    1:05    0:12 (4)     3:23    0:38 (9)     0:20    0:00 (1)                       

    14 Westin Kjersti                     56:14    4:39    1:03 (5)     5:42    1:02 (5)     9:17    1:58 (6)    13:09    3:24 (8)    18:22    5:45 (14)   23:12    7:26 (15)   27:35    9:16 (14)   31:14   10:44 (14)   32:14   10:59 (14) 
       PGP SK Praga                                4:39    1:03 (5)     1:03    0:00 (1)     3:35    1:02 (11)    3:52    1:26 (15)    5:13    2:45 (17)    4:50    1:49 (15)    4:23    1:59 (16)    3:39    1:33 (17)    1:00    0:15 (8)  
                                                  34:58   12:02 (13)   37:25   12:34 (12)   43:56   14:37 (13)   45:19   14:59 (13)   49:20   16:31 (13)   50:43   16:43 (13)   55:42   18:57 (14)   56:14   19:07 (14)                      
                                                   2:44    1:03 (9)     2:27    0:49 (12)    6:31    3:11 (17)    1:23    0:25 (16)    4:01    1:32 (12)    1:23    0:30 (12)    4:59    2:14 (17)    0:32    0:12 (18)                      

    15 Králová Michaela                   57:17    4:09    0:33 (4)     5:19    0:39 (4)     7:52    0:33 (3)    10:37    0:52 (3)    13:28    0:51 (3)    23:01    7:15 (14)   28:57   10:38 (16)   31:28   10:58 (15)   34:25   13:10 (16) 
       CTB SK OB Chotěboř                          4:09    0:33 (4)     1:10    0:07 (6)     2:33    0:00 (1)     2:45    0:19 (4)     2:51    0:23 (5)     9:33    6:32 (18)    5:56    3:32 (18)    2:31    0:25 (4)     2:57    2:12 (18) 
                                                  38:55   15:59 (15)   41:00   16:09 (15)   45:08   15:49 (15)   46:12   15:52 (15)   49:27   16:38 (14)   53:01   19:01 (15)   56:49   20:04 (15)   57:17   20:10 (15)                      
                                                   4:30    2:49 (15)    2:05    0:27 (6)     4:08    0:48 (9)     1:04    0:06 (6)     3:15    0:46 (10)    3:34    2:41 (18)    3:48    1:03 (14)    0:28    0:08 (13)                      

    16 Vejstrková Zuzana                  62:04    5:47    2:11 (12)    7:20    2:40 (12)   11:22    4:03 (14)   14:55    5:10 (14)   18:42    6:05 (15)   22:50    7:04 (13)   28:26   10:07 (15)   31:38   11:08 (16)   32:48   11:33 (15) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            5:47    2:11 (12)    1:33    0:30 (15)    4:02    1:29 (16)    3:33    1:07 (11)    3:47    1:19 (14)    4:08    1:07 (10)    5:36    3:12 (17)    3:12    1:06 (16)    1:10    0:25 (11) 
                                                  41:05   18:09 (16)   43:27   18:36 (16)   49:29   20:10 (16)   50:42   20:22 (16)   56:41   23:52 (17)   58:03   24:03 (16)   61:38   24:53 (16)   62:04   24:57 (16)                      
                                                   8:17    6:36 (18)    2:22    0:44 (11)    6:02    2:42 (16)    1:13    0:15 (10)    5:59    3:30 (17)    1:22    0:29 (11)    3:35    0:50 (11)    0:26    0:06 (10)                      

    17 Sedláčková Martina                 62:58   12:51    9:15 (18)   14:19    9:39 (18)   17:43   10:24 (18)   21:42   11:57 (18)   26:23   13:46 (18)   30:52   15:06 (18)   34:20   16:01 (17)   37:01   16:31 (17)   38:04   16:49 (17) 
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                          12:51    9:15 (18)    1:28    0:25 (14)    3:24    0:51 (10)    3:59    1:33 (16)    4:41    2:13 (16)    4:29    1:28 (13)    3:28    1:04 (11)    2:41    0:35 (7)     1:03    0:18 (10) 
                                                  43:01   20:05 (18)   47:37   22:46 (18)   52:02   22:43 (18)   53:23   23:03 (17)   56:30   23:41 (16)   58:48   24:48 (17)   62:33   25:48 (17)   62:58   25:51 (17)                      
                                                   4:57    3:16 (16)    4:36    2:58 (18)    4:25    1:05 (11)    1:21    0:23 (15)    3:07    0:38 (7)     2:18    1:25 (15)    3:45    1:00 (12)    0:25    0:05 (8)                       

    18 Vokurková Marta                    65:25    6:41    3:05 (17)    8:35    3:55 (17)   13:11    5:52 (17)   16:50    7:05 (17)   23:48   11:11 (17)   30:36   14:50 (17)   34:22   16:03 (18)   38:05   17:35 (18)   39:21   18:06 (18) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              6:41    3:05 (17)    1:54    0:51 (17)    4:36    2:03 (17)    3:39    1:13 (14)    6:58    4:30 (18)    6:48    3:47 (17)    3:46    1:22 (14)    3:43    1:37 (18)    1:16    0:31 (15) 
                                                  42:43   19:47 (17)   45:01   20:10 (17)   51:48   22:29 (17)   53:44   23:24 (18)   58:42   25:53 (18)   60:14   26:14 (18)   64:55   28:10 (18)   65:25   28:18 (18)                      
                                                   3:22    1:41 (12)    2:18    0:40 (10)    6:47    3:27 (18)    1:56    0:58 (17)    4:58    2:29 (15)    1:32    0:39 (14)    4:41    1:56 (16)    0:30    0:10 (15)                      




D35  (8)                          2.8 km  145 m   13 K                         
                                                  1(52)                2(33)                3(40)                4(53)                5(41)                6(44)                7(56)                8(62)                9(60)              
                                                 10(58)               11(49)               12(59)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1 Koutná Olga                        36:59    6:14    1:14 (3)     7:32    1:02 (3)     8:57    0:32 (2)    10:16    0:19 (2)    11:22    0:00 (1)    15:28    0:00 (1)    17:09    0:00 (1)    21:43    0:00 (1)    28:26    1:12 (3)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      6:14    1:14 (3)     1:18    0:00 (1)     1:25    0:00 (1)     1:19    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:00 (1)     4:06    0:00 (1)     1:41    0:00 (1)     4:34    0:00 (1)     6:43    2:28 (5)  
                                                  29:12    1:03 (2)    32:05    0:01 (2)    33:41    0:00 (1)    36:31    0:00 (1)    36:59    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                   0:46    0:00 (1)     2:53    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:14 (5)     2:50    0:00 (1)     0:28    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     2 Zakouřilová Helena                 38:20    5:00    0:00 (1)     6:30    0:00 (1)     8:25    0:00 (1)     9:57    0:00 (1)    11:57    0:35 (2)    16:12    0:44 (2)    17:59    0:50 (2)    22:51    1:08 (2)    27:14    0:00 (1)  
       VSP USK Praha                               5:00    0:00 (1)     1:30    0:12 (2)     1:55    0:30 (5)     1:32    0:13 (3)     2:00    0:54 (6)     4:15    0:09 (2)     1:47    0:06 (2)     4:52    0:18 (4)     4:23    0:08 (2)  
                                                  28:09    0:00 (1)    32:04    0:00 (1)    33:43    0:02 (2)    37:46    1:15 (2)    38:20    1:21 (2)                                                                                      
                                                   0:55    0:09 (2)     3:55    1:02 (4)     1:39    0:17 (6)     4:03    1:13 (2)     0:34    0:06 (6)                                                                                      

     3 Zabořilová Romana                  39:28    5:34    0:34 (2)     7:21    0:51 (2)     9:29    1:04 (3)    10:57    1:00 (3)    12:37    1:15 (3)    16:59    1:31 (3)    18:51    1:42 (3)    24:03    2:20 (3)    28:18    1:04 (2)  
       JEN OB Jenišovice                           5:34    0:34 (2)     1:47    0:29 (3)     2:08    0:43 (6)     1:28    0:09 (2)     1:40    0:34 (5)     4:22    0:16 (4)     1:52    0:11 (3)     5:12    0:38 (5)     4:15    0:00 (1)  
                                                  29:23    1:14 (3)    33:18    1:14 (3)    34:45    1:04 (3)    38:58    2:27 (3)    39:28    2:29 (3)                                                                                      
                                                   1:05    0:19 (6)     3:55    1:02 (4)     1:27    0:05 (3)     4:13    1:23 (4)     0:30    0:02 (4)                                                                                      

     4 Dolejší Lenka                      41:02    6:16    1:16 (4)     8:16    1:46 (4)    10:10    1:45 (4)    11:48    1:51 (4)    13:04    1:42 (4)    17:52    2:24 (4)    19:55    2:46 (4)    25:27    3:44 (4)    30:07    2:53 (4)  
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     6:16    1:16 (4)     2:00    0:42 (6)     1:54    0:29 (3)     1:38    0:19 (4)     1:16    0:10 (2)     4:48    0:42 (6)     2:03    0:22 (6)     5:32    0:58 (6)     4:40    0:25 (3)  
                                                  31:10    3:01 (4)    34:59    2:55 (4)    36:21    2:40 (4)    40:28    3:57 (4)    41:02    4:03 (4)                                                                                      
                                                   1:03    0:17 (5)     3:49    0:56 (3)     1:22    0:00 (1)     4:07    1:17 (3)     0:34    0:06 (6)                                                                                      

     5 Folprechtová Kateřina              42:40    7:34    2:34 (7)     9:31    3:01 (7)    11:16    2:51 (6)    13:06    3:09 (7)    14:39    3:17 (5)    18:58    3:30 (5)    20:51    3:42 (5)    25:27    3:44 (4)    31:47    4:33 (5)  
       VSP USK Praha                               7:34    2:34 (7)     1:57    0:39 (5)     1:45    0:20 (2)     1:50    0:31 (6)     1:33    0:27 (4)     4:19    0:13 (3)     1:53    0:12 (4)     4:36    0:02 (2)     6:20    2:05 (4)  
                                                  32:46    4:37 (5)    36:28    4:24 (5)    37:52    4:11 (5)    42:08    5:37 (5)    42:40    5:41 (5)                                                                                      
                                                   0:59    0:13 (3)     3:42    0:49 (2)     1:24    0:02 (2)     4:16    1:26 (5)     0:32    0:04 (5)                                                                                      

     6 Kameníková Kateřina                50:13    6:57    1:57 (6)     8:44    2:14 (6)    11:20    2:55 (7)    13:02    3:05 (6)    16:39    5:17 (7)    21:06    5:38 (6)    23:13    6:04 (6)    28:04    6:21 (6)    35:34    8:20 (6)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      6:57    1:57 (6)     1:47    0:29 (3)     2:36    1:11 (7)     1:42    0:23 (5)     3:37    2:31 (8)     4:27    0:21 (5)     2:07    0:26 (7)     4:51    0:17 (3)     7:30    3:15 (6)  
                                                  36:35    8:26 (6)    42:05   10:01 (6)    43:46   10:05 (6)    49:45   13:14 (6)    50:13   13:14 (6)                                                                                      
                                                   1:01    0:15 (4)     5:30    2:37 (7)     1:41    0:19 (7)     5:59    3:09 (8)     0:28    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     7 Vřešťálová Lucie                   53:25    6:38    1:38 (5)     8:43    2:13 (5)    10:37    2:12 (5)    12:59    3:02 (5)    16:08    4:46 (6)    21:51    6:23 (7)    23:52    6:43 (7)    33:08   11:25 (7)    40:59   13:45 (7)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           6:38    1:38 (5)     2:05    0:47 (7)     1:54    0:29 (3)     2:22    1:03 (7)     3:09    2:03 (7)     5:43    1:37 (8)     2:01    0:20 (5)     9:16    4:42 (8)     7:51    3:36 (7)  
                                                  42:16   14:07 (7)    46:18   14:14 (7)    47:46   14:05 (7)    52:56   16:25 (7)    53:25   16:26 (7)                                                                                      
                                                   1:17    0:31 (7)     4:02    1:09 (6)     1:28    0:06 (4)     5:10    2:20 (6)     0:29    0:01 (3)                                                                                      

     8 Janoušková Iveta                   67:52    9:45    4:45 (8)    15:32    9:02 (8)    21:33   13:08 (8)    24:36   14:39 (8)    26:08   14:46 (8)    31:37   16:09 (8)    33:54   16:45 (8)    39:53   18:10 (8)    51:24   24:10 (8)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      9:45    4:45 (8)     5:47    4:29 (8)     6:01    4:36 (8)     3:03    1:44 (8)     1:32    0:26 (3)     5:29    1:23 (7)     2:17    0:36 (8)     5:59    1:25 (7)    11:31    7:16 (8)  
                                                  52:47   24:38 (8)    58:37   26:33 (8)    62:05   28:24 (8)    67:17   30:46 (8)    67:52   30:53 (8)                                                                                      
                                                   1:23    0:37 (8)     5:50    2:57 (8)     3:28    2:06 (8)     5:12    2:22 (7)     0:35    0:07 (8)                                                                                      




D40  (16)                         2.8 km  145 m   13 K                         
                                                  1(52)                2(33)                3(40)                4(53)                5(41)                6(44)                7(56)                8(62)                9(60)              
                                                 10(58)               11(49)               12(59)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1 Linková Iva                        39:30    5:01    0:05 (2)     6:56    0:43 (3)     8:44    0:21 (2)    10:16    0:00 (1)    12:18    0:34 (2)    16:13    0:00 (1)    18:07    0:00 (1)    24:16    0:00 (1)    28:55    0:00 (1)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           5:01    0:05 (2)     1:55    0:39 (6)     1:48    0:12 (3)     1:32    0:10 (3)     2:02    0:59 (6)     3:55    0:00 (1)     1:54    0:05 (3)     6:09    1:32 (6)     4:39    0:15 (2)  
                                                  29:55    0:00 (1)    33:27    0:00 (1)    34:44    0:00 (1)    39:01    0:00 (1)    39:30    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                   1:00    0:02 (3)     3:32    0:00 (1)     1:17    0:11 (3)     4:17    1:15 (8)     0:29    0:06 (9)                                                                                      

     2 Pařízková Věrka                    40:01    6:55    1:59 (7)     8:28    2:15 (6)    10:04    1:41 (4)    12:00    1:44 (4)    14:17    2:33 (6)    19:06    2:53 (6)    21:23    3:16 (6)    26:06    1:50 (6)    30:30    1:35 (4)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              6:55    1:59 (7)     1:33    0:17 (3)     1:36    0:00 (1)     1:56    0:34 (8)     2:17    1:14 (10)    4:49    0:54 (8)     2:17    0:28 (9)     4:43    0:06 (2)     4:24    0:00 (1)  
                                                  31:34    1:39 (4)    35:21    1:54 (2)    36:34    1:50 (2)    39:36    0:35 (2)    40:01    0:31 (2)                                                                                      
                                                   1:04    0:06 (6)     3:47    0:15 (2)     1:13    0:07 (2)     3:02    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:02 (2)                                                                                      

     3 Nováková Eva                       42:45    5:30    0:34 (4)     9:05    2:52 (7)    10:46    2:23 (7)    12:12    1:56 (5)    14:25    2:41 (7)    18:41    2:28 (5)    20:44    2:37 (5)    25:21    1:05 (5)    31:01    2:06 (6)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                             5:30    0:34 (4)     3:35    2:19 (16)    1:41    0:05 (2)     1:26    0:04 (2)     2:13    1:10 (9)     4:16    0:21 (3)     2:03    0:14 (6)     4:37    0:00 (1)     5:40    1:16 (9)  
                                                  31:59    2:04 (6)    36:22    2:55 (3)    37:39    2:55 (3)    42:14    3:13 (3)    42:45    3:15 (3)                                                                                      
                                                   0:58    0:00 (1)     4:23    0:51 (7)     1:17    0:11 (3)     4:35    1:33 (9)     0:31    0:08 (12)                                                                                     

     4 Gorčicová Ivana                    44:47    7:27    2:31 (8)    10:10    3:57 (8)    12:12    3:49 (8)    13:49    3:33 (8)    15:26    3:42 (8)    20:43    4:30 (8)    22:58    4:51 (8)    28:30    4:14 (7)    33:09    4:14 (7)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            7:27    2:31 (8)     2:43    1:27 (11)    2:02    0:26 (5)     1:37    0:15 (4)     1:37    0:34 (4)     5:17    1:22 (12)    2:15    0:26 (8)     5:32    0:55 (5)     4:39    0:15 (2)  
                                                  34:24    4:29 (7)    38:42    5:15 (4)    40:14    5:30 (4)    44:15    5:14 (4)    44:47    5:17 (4)                                                                                      
                                                   1:15    0:17 (9)     4:18    0:46 (6)     1:32    0:26 (5)     4:01    0:59 (7)     0:32    0:09 (13)                                                                                     

     5 Eichlerová Jana                    46:05    4:56    0:00 (1)     6:13    0:00 (1)     8:23    0:00 (1)    11:03    0:47 (3)    13:15    1:31 (3)    17:29    1:16 (3)    19:19    1:12 (3)    24:44    0:28 (2)    30:05    1:10 (3)  
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                     4:56    0:00 (1)     1:17    0:01 (2)     2:10    0:34 (9)     2:40    1:18 (16)    2:12    1:09 (8)     4:14    0:19 (2)     1:50    0:01 (2)     5:25    0:48 (4)     5:21    0:57 (5)  
                                                  31:05    1:10 (2)    39:34    6:07 (5)    40:40    5:56 (5)    45:38    6:37 (5)    46:05    6:35 (5)                                                                                      
                                                   1:00    0:02 (3)     8:29    4:57 (13)    1:06    0:00 (1)     4:58    1:56 (11)    0:27    0:04 (5)                                                                                      

     6 Čechlovská Jana                    49:23    6:14    1:18 (6)     8:23    2:10 (5)    10:26    2:03 (6)    12:28    2:12 (6)    13:55    2:11 (5)    19:26    3:13 (7)    22:02    3:55 (7)    29:08    4:52 (8)    37:12    8:17 (8)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            6:14    1:18 (6)     2:09    0:53 (7)     2:03    0:27 (6)     2:02    0:40 (10)    1:27    0:24 (3)     5:31    1:36 (14)    2:36    0:47 (12)    7:06    2:29 (10)    8:04    3:40 (13) 
                                                  38:34    8:39 (8)    42:24    8:57 (6)    44:12    9:28 (6)    48:50    9:49 (6)    49:23    9:53 (6)                                                                                      
                                                   1:22    0:24 (12)    3:50    0:18 (3)     1:48    0:42 (8)     4:38    1:36 (10)    0:33    0:10 (14)                                                                                     

     7 Fürstová Katka                     53:26    5:09    0:13 (3)     6:48    0:35 (2)     9:16    0:53 (3)    10:38    0:22 (2)    11:44    0:00 (1)    16:41    0:28 (2)    18:35    0:28 (2)    25:18    1:02 (4)    30:49    1:54 (5)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         5:09    0:13 (3)     1:39    0:23 (4)     2:28    0:52 (12)    1:22    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:03 (2)     4:57    1:02 (10)    1:54    0:05 (3)     6:43    2:06 (8)     5:31    1:07 (7)  
                                                  31:51    1:56 (5)    42:39    9:12 (7)    49:14   14:30 (8)    52:57   13:56 (7)    53:26   13:56 (7)                                                                                      
                                                   1:02    0:04 (5)    10:48    7:16 (15)    6:35    5:29 (16)    3:43    0:41 (5)     0:29    0:06 (9)                                                                                      

     8 Míková Markéta                     54:01    8:32    3:36 (13)   10:47    4:34 (11)   14:45    6:22 (15)   16:51    6:35 (15)   20:50    9:06 (15)   25:16    9:03 (14)   27:36    9:29 (13)   36:45   12:29 (12)   42:42   13:47 (10) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              8:32    3:36 (13)    2:15    0:59 (8)     3:58    2:22 (16)    2:06    0:44 (11)    3:59    2:56 (13)    4:26    0:31 (5)     2:20    0:31 (10)    9:09    4:32 (12)    5:57    1:33 (11) 
                                                  44:21   14:26 (11)   48:33   15:06 (10)   50:18   15:34 (9)    53:33   14:32 (8)    54:01   14:31 (8)                                                                                      
                                                   1:39    0:41 (14)    4:12    0:40 (5)     1:45    0:39 (6)     3:15    0:13 (3)     0:28    0:05 (7)                                                                                      

     9 Bartáková Eva                      54:34    9:03    4:07 (14)   10:19    4:06 (9)    12:44    4:21 (10)   15:09    4:53 (11)   17:18    5:34 (10)   21:44    5:31 (9)    23:43    5:36 (9)    31:53    7:37 (9)    42:47   13:52 (11) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            9:03    4:07 (14)    1:16    0:00 (1)     2:25    0:49 (11)    2:25    1:03 (14)    2:09    1:06 (7)     4:26    0:31 (5)     1:59    0:10 (5)     8:10    3:33 (11)   10:54    6:30 (16) 
                                                  43:58   14:03 (10)   49:00   15:33 (11)   50:52   16:08 (10)   54:04   15:03 (9)    54:34   15:04 (9)                                                                                      
                                                   1:11    0:13 (8)     5:02    1:30 (9)     1:52    0:46 (9)     3:12    0:10 (2)     0:30    0:07 (11)                                                                                     

    10 Westin Lenka                       55:00    8:27    3:31 (12)   10:47    4:34 (11)   12:56    4:33 (11)   14:49    4:33 (10)   16:39    4:55 (9)    23:38    7:25 (10)   26:23    8:16 (11)   33:16    9:00 (10)   39:02   10:07 (9)  
       19N Porsgrunn OL                            8:27    3:31 (12)    2:20    1:04 (10)    2:09    0:33 (8)     1:53    0:31 (7)     1:50    0:47 (5)     6:59    3:04 (16)    2:45    0:56 (13)    6:53    2:16 (9)     5:46    1:22 (10) 
                                                  40:10   10:15 (9)    45:08   11:41 (9)    46:54   12:10 (7)    54:21   15:20 (10)   55:00   15:30 (10)                                                                                     
                                                   1:08    0:10 (7)     4:58    1:26 (8)     1:46    0:40 (7)     7:27    4:25 (14)    0:39    0:16 (15)                                                                                     

    11 Picková Helena                     55:16    6:04    1:08 (5)     8:22    2:09 (4)    10:23    2:00 (5)    12:51    2:35 (7)    13:54    2:10 (4)    18:28    2:15 (4)    20:17    2:10 (4)    25:03    0:47 (3)    29:54    0:59 (2)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              6:04    1:08 (5)     2:18    1:02 (9)     2:01    0:25 (4)     2:28    1:06 (15)    1:03    0:00 (1)     4:34    0:39 (7)     1:49    0:00 (1)     4:46    0:09 (3)     4:51    0:27 (4)  
                                                  31:20    1:25 (3)    44:41   11:14 (8)    51:10   16:26 (11)   54:53   15:52 (11)   55:16   15:46 (11)                                                                                     
                                                   1:26    0:28 (13)   13:21    9:49 (16)    6:29    5:23 (15)    3:43    0:41 (5)     0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

    12 Riby Kateřina                      59:44    7:38    2:42 (9)    10:31    4:18 (10)   12:38    4:15 (9)    14:29    4:13 (9)    20:24    8:40 (14)   25:48    9:35 (15)   29:18   11:11 (15)   35:32   11:16 (11)   43:41   14:46 (14) 
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               7:38    2:42 (9)     2:53    1:37 (12)    2:07    0:31 (7)     1:51    0:29 (5)     5:55    4:52 (16)    5:24    1:29 (13)    3:30    1:41 (16)    6:14    1:37 (7)     8:09    3:45 (14) 
                                                  44:56   15:01 (14)   50:50   17:23 (13)   52:55   18:11 (13)   59:18   20:17 (12)   59:44   20:14 (12)                                                                                     
                                                   1:15    0:17 (9)     5:54    2:22 (10)    2:05    0:59 (11)    6:23    3:21 (13)    0:26    0:03 (4)                                                                                      

    13 Žihlová Lucie                      60:52    7:40    2:44 (11)   10:59    4:46 (13)   14:24    6:01 (14)   16:42    6:26 (14)   20:03    8:19 (13)   25:14    9:01 (13)   27:40    9:33 (14)   37:24   13:08 (14)   43:01   14:06 (12) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         7:40    2:44 (11)    3:19    2:03 (14)    3:25    1:49 (15)    2:18    0:56 (13)    3:21    2:18 (12)    5:11    1:16 (11)    2:26    0:37 (11)    9:44    5:07 (13)    5:37    1:13 (8)  
                                                  44:40   14:45 (13)   54:55   21:28 (15)   56:53   22:09 (14)   60:27   21:26 (13)   60:52   21:22 (13)                                                                                     
                                                   1:39    0:41 (14)   10:15    6:43 (14)    1:58    0:52 (10)    3:34    0:32 (4)     0:25    0:02 (2)                                                                                      

    14 Kašparová Marie                    63:40    9:13    4:17 (15)   11:06    4:53 (14)   13:21    4:58 (12)   15:13    4:57 (12)   19:29    7:45 (12)   23:48    7:35 (11)   26:40    8:33 (12)   37:16   13:00 (13)   47:28   18:33 (15) 
       ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy                       9:13    4:17 (15)    1:53    0:37 (5)     2:15    0:39 (10)    1:52    0:30 (6)     4:16    3:13 (14)    4:19    0:24 (4)     2:52    1:03 (14)   10:36    5:59 (14)   10:12    5:48 (15) 
                                                  48:26   18:31 (15)   52:27   19:00 (14)   56:59   22:15 (15)   63:13   24:12 (14)   63:40   24:10 (14)                                                                                     
                                                   0:58    0:00 (1)     4:01    0:29 (4)     4:32    3:26 (14)    6:14    3:12 (12)    0:27    0:04 (5)                                                                                      

    15 Hájková Magdalena                  66:45    7:38    2:42 (9)    11:11    4:58 (15)   14:15    5:52 (13)   16:15    5:59 (13)   19:13    7:29 (11)   24:08    7:55 (12)   26:11    8:04 (10)   37:40   13:24 (15)   43:06   14:11 (13) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           7:38    2:42 (9)     3:33    2:17 (15)    3:04    1:28 (13)    2:00    0:38 (9)     2:58    1:55 (11)    4:55    1:00 (9)     2:03    0:14 (6)    11:29    6:52 (15)    5:26    1:02 (6)  
                                                  44:24   14:29 (12)   50:31   17:04 (12)   52:41   17:57 (12)   66:17   27:16 (15)   66:45   27:15 (15)                                                                                     
                                                   1:18    0:20 (11)    6:07    2:35 (11)    2:10    1:04 (12)   13:36   10:34 (16)    0:28    0:05 (7)                                                                                      

    16 Pavlíková Pavla                    76:03    9:17    4:21 (16)   12:22    6:09 (16)   15:31    7:08 (16)   17:41    7:25 (16)   22:46   11:02 (16)   29:08   12:55 (16)   32:08   14:01 (16)   46:35   22:19 (16)   54:07   25:12 (16) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            9:17    4:21 (16)    3:05    1:49 (13)    3:09    1:33 (14)    2:10    0:48 (12)    5:05    4:02 (15)    6:22    2:27 (15)    3:00    1:11 (15)   14:27    9:50 (16)    7:32    3:08 (12) 
                                                  55:48   25:53 (16)   63:11   29:44 (16)   65:57   31:13 (16)   74:58   35:57 (16)   76:03   36:33 (16)                                                                                     
                                                   1:41    0:43 (16)    7:23    3:51 (12)    2:46    1:40 (13)    9:01    5:59 (15)    1:05    0:42 (16)                                                                                     




D45  (9)                          2.4 km  110 m   12 K                         
                                                  1(31)                2(51)                3(52)                4(54)                5(62)                6(46)                7(86)                8(85)                9(77)              
                                                 10(47)               11(49)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Abelová Ivana                      32:37    4:24    0:52 (7)     6:53    0:42 (5)     7:50    0:34 (5)    10:35    0:16 (3)    12:51    0:14 (2)    17:04    0:00 (1)    19:04    0:00 (1)    20:14    0:00 (1)    22:18    0:00 (1)  
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     4:24    0:52 (7)     2:29    0:23 (5)     0:57    0:01 (2)     2:45    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:04 (2)     4:13    0:24 (2)     2:00    0:08 (2)     1:10    0:08 (4)     2:04    0:01 (2)  
                                                  23:48    0:00 (1)    26:53    0:00 (1)    32:08    0:00 (1)    32:37    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                   1:30    0:12 (2)     3:05    0:00 (1)     5:15    0:29 (5)     0:29    0:06 (7)                                                                                                           

     2 Vlčková Jindra                     34:09    4:02    0:30 (3)     6:21    0:10 (4)     7:18    0:02 (3)    10:33    0:14 (2)    13:09    0:32 (3)    17:23    0:19 (2)    19:34    0:30 (2)    20:47    0:33 (2)    22:50    0:32 (2)  
       LDC KOB Děčín                               4:02    0:30 (3)     2:19    0:13 (3)     0:57    0:01 (2)     3:15    0:30 (3)     2:36    0:24 (5)     4:14    0:25 (3)     2:11    0:19 (4)     1:13    0:11 (5)     2:03    0:00 (1)  
                                                  24:33    0:45 (2)    28:45    1:52 (2)    33:46    1:38 (2)    34:09    1:32 (2)                                                                                                           
                                                   1:43    0:25 (5)     4:12    1:07 (6)     5:01    0:15 (3)     0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     3 Marešová Pavlína                   35:10    4:03    0:31 (4)     6:20    0:09 (3)     7:16    0:00 (1)    10:41    0:22 (4)    14:05    1:28 (4)    18:30    1:26 (3)    20:54    1:50 (3)    22:09    1:55 (3)    24:13    1:55 (3)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:03    0:31 (4)     2:17    0:11 (2)     0:56    0:00 (1)     3:25    0:40 (4)     3:24    1:12 (8)     4:25    0:36 (5)     2:24    0:32 (7)     1:15    0:13 (6)     2:04    0:01 (2)  
                                                  26:00    2:12 (3)    29:57    3:04 (3)    34:43    2:35 (3)    35:10    2:33 (3)                                                                                                           
                                                   1:47    0:29 (6)     3:57    0:52 (5)     4:46    0:00 (1)     0:27    0:04 (5)                                                                                                           

     4 Kuncová Jiřina                     36:44    4:21    0:49 (6)     8:26    2:15 (8)     9:23    2:07 (8)    13:55    3:36 (5)    17:03    4:26 (5)    21:19    4:15 (4)    23:11    4:07 (4)    24:17    4:03 (4)    26:24    4:06 (4)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              4:21    0:49 (6)     4:05    1:59 (7)     0:57    0:01 (2)     4:32    1:47 (5)     3:08    0:56 (7)     4:16    0:27 (4)     1:52    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:04 (2)     2:07    0:04 (5)  
                                                  27:54    4:06 (4)    30:59    4:06 (4)    36:12    4:04 (4)    36:44    4:07 (4)                                                                                                           
                                                   1:30    0:12 (2)     3:05    0:00 (1)     5:13    0:27 (4)     0:32    0:09 (8)                                                                                                           

     5 Švábková Šárka                     38:57    3:52    0:20 (2)     6:14    0:03 (2)     7:16    0:00 (1)    10:19    0:00 (1)    12:37    0:00 (1)    22:12    5:08 (5)    24:25    5:21 (5)    25:27    5:13 (5)    27:32    5:14 (5)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           3:52    0:20 (2)     2:22    0:16 (4)     1:02    0:06 (5)     3:03    0:18 (2)     2:18    0:06 (3)     9:35    5:46 (8)     2:13    0:21 (5)     1:02    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:02 (4)  
                                                  28:50    5:02 (5)    32:29    5:36 (5)    38:34    6:26 (5)    38:57    6:20 (5)                                                                                                           
                                                   1:18    0:00 (1)     3:39    0:34 (4)     6:05    1:19 (6)     0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     6 Koucká Ivana                       42:07    3:32    0:00 (1)     8:00    1:49 (7)     9:04    1:48 (7)    18:06    7:47 (8)    20:52    8:15 (8)    24:41    7:37 (7)    26:50    7:46 (6)    28:24    8:10 (6)    30:47    8:29 (6)  
       EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                       3:32    0:00 (1)     4:28    2:22 (8)     1:04    0:08 (6)     9:02    6:17 (7)     2:46    0:34 (6)     3:49    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:17 (3)     1:34    0:32 (7)     2:23    0:20 (6)  
                                                  32:28    8:40 (6)    36:47    9:54 (6)    41:42    9:34 (6)    42:07    9:30 (6)                                                                                                           
                                                   1:41    0:23 (4)     4:19    1:14 (7)     4:55    0:09 (2)     0:25    0:02 (3)                                                                                                           

     7 Pávková Jana                       45:13    4:05    0:33 (5)     6:11    0:00 (1)     7:36    0:20 (4)    17:24    7:05 (7)    19:36    6:59 (7)    25:57    8:53 (8)    28:18    9:14 (7)    29:24    9:10 (7)    31:51    9:33 (7)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:05    0:33 (5)     2:06    0:00 (1)     1:25    0:29 (8)     9:48    7:03 (8)     2:12    0:00 (1)     6:21    2:32 (7)     2:21    0:29 (6)     1:06    0:04 (2)     2:27    0:24 (7)  
                                                  33:57   10:09 (7)    37:28   10:35 (7)    44:47   12:39 (7)    45:13   12:36 (7)                                                                                                           
                                                   2:06    0:48 (7)     3:31    0:26 (3)     7:19    2:33 (8)     0:26    0:03 (4)                                                                                                           

     8 Pološčuková Monika                 50:36    4:44    1:12 (8)     7:42    1:31 (6)     8:49    1:33 (6)    15:53    5:34 (6)    18:23    5:46 (6)    24:32    7:28 (6)    29:10   10:06 (8)    31:08   10:54 (8)    34:43   12:25 (8)  
       SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla              4:44    1:12 (8)     2:58    0:52 (6)     1:07    0:11 (7)     7:04    4:19 (6)     2:30    0:18 (4)     6:09    2:20 (6)     4:38    2:46 (8)     1:58    0:56 (8)     3:35    1:32 (8)  
                                                  38:09   14:21 (8)    43:36   16:43 (8)    50:08   18:00 (8)    50:36   17:59 (8)                                                                                                           
                                                   3:26    2:08 (8)     5:27    2:22 (8)     6:32    1:46 (7)     0:28    0:05 (6)                                                                                                           


       Slezáčková Věra                     disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                  -----                -----                -----                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             




D50  (5)                          2.4 km  110 m   12 K                         
                                                  1(31)                2(51)                3(52)                4(54)                5(62)                6(46)                7(86)                8(85)                9(77)              
                                                 10(47)               11(49)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Šípová Soňa                        35:19    3:56    0:02 (2)     6:28    0:00 (1)     7:34    0:00 (1)    10:38    0:00 (1)    13:09    0:00 (1)    16:57    0:00 (1)    18:53    0:00 (1)    19:58    0:00 (1)    22:32    0:00 (1)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:56    0:02 (2)     2:32    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:18 (3)     3:04    0:00 (1)     2:31    0:00 (1)     3:48    0:00 (1)     1:56    0:00 (1)     1:05    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:12 (2)  
                                                  24:04    0:00 (1)    27:48    0:00 (1)    34:52    0:00 (1)    35:19    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                   1:32    0:00 (1)     3:44    0:00 (1)     7:04    0:29 (3)     0:27    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     2 Košková Vlasta                     41:56    3:54    0:00 (1)     7:22    0:54 (3)     8:10    0:36 (2)    15:18    4:40 (4)    18:11    5:02 (4)    22:19    5:22 (4)    25:04    6:11 (3)    26:17    6:19 (3)    28:39    6:07 (3)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         3:54    0:00 (1)     3:28    0:56 (4)     0:48    0:00 (1)     7:08    4:04 (5)     2:53    0:22 (2)     4:08    0:20 (2)     2:45    0:49 (2)     1:13    0:08 (2)     2:22    0:00 (1)  
                                                  30:28    6:24 (2)    34:50    7:02 (2)    41:29    6:37 (2)    41:56    6:37 (2)                                                                                                           
                                                   1:49    0:17 (2)     4:22    0:38 (4)     6:39    0:04 (2)     0:27    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     3 Jedličková Zdena                   42:10    4:38    0:44 (3)     7:18    0:50 (2)     8:23    0:49 (3)    12:47    2:09 (2)    16:25    3:16 (2)    21:09    4:12 (2)    24:06    5:13 (2)    25:28    5:30 (2)    28:20    5:48 (2)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:38    0:44 (3)     2:40    0:08 (2)     1:05    0:17 (2)     4:24    1:20 (3)     3:38    1:07 (4)     4:44    0:56 (3)     2:57    1:01 (4)     1:22    0:17 (3)     2:52    0:30 (3)  
                                                  30:44    6:40 (3)    34:57    7:09 (3)    41:32    6:40 (3)    42:10    6:51 (3)                                                                                                           
                                                   2:24    0:52 (4)     4:13    0:29 (3)     6:35    0:00 (1)     0:38    0:11 (5)                                                                                                           

     4 Večeřová Ivana                     44:06    5:49    1:55 (4)     8:47    2:19 (4)    10:05    2:31 (4)    13:50    3:12 (3)    16:43    3:34 (3)    21:56    4:59 (3)    25:51    6:58 (4)    27:15    7:17 (4)    30:29    7:57 (4)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              5:49    1:55 (4)     2:58    0:26 (3)     1:18    0:30 (5)     3:45    0:41 (2)     2:53    0:22 (2)     5:13    1:25 (4)     3:55    1:59 (5)     1:24    0:19 (4)     3:14    0:52 (4)  
                                                  32:21    8:17 (4)    36:21    8:33 (4)    43:35    8:43 (4)    44:06    8:47 (4)                                                                                                           
                                                   1:52    0:20 (3)     4:00    0:16 (2)     7:14    0:39 (4)     0:31    0:04 (3)                                                                                                           

     5 Kubátová Ivana                     62:31    6:06    2:12 (5)    11:13    4:45 (5)    12:30    4:56 (5)    19:15    8:37 (5)    23:09   10:00 (5)    30:05   13:08 (5)    32:57   14:04 (5)    35:18   15:20 (5)    39:35   17:03 (5)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      6:06    2:12 (5)     5:07    2:35 (5)     1:17    0:29 (4)     6:45    3:41 (4)     3:54    1:23 (5)     6:56    3:08 (5)     2:52    0:56 (3)     2:21    1:16 (5)     4:17    1:55 (5)  
                                                  42:06   18:02 (5)    50:15   22:27 (5)    61:55   27:03 (5)    62:31   27:12 (5)                                                                                                           
                                                   2:31    0:59 (5)     8:09    4:25 (5)    11:40    5:05 (5)     0:36    0:09 (4)                                                                                                           




D55  (14)                         1.9 km  90 m   10 K                          
                                                  1(61)                2(32)                3(57)                4(75)                5(60)                6(86)                7(85)                8(81)                9(59)              
                                                10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Konopáčová Jana                    31:48    3:39    0:00 (1)     5:46    0:00 (1)    10:04    0:00 (1)    17:33    1:44 (2)    19:32    0:17 (2)    20:59    0:11 (2)    22:08    0:08 (2)    23:21    0:13 (2)    26:31    0:20 (2)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           3:39    0:00 (1)     2:07    0:34 (8)     4:18    0:00 (1)     7:29    2:10 (4)     1:59    0:00 (1)     1:27    0:10 (3)     1:09    0:08 (3)     1:13    0:19 (3)     3:10    0:09 (3)  
                                                  31:15    0:00 (1)    31:48    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   4:44    0:00 (1)     0:33    0:06 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Zavadilová Naďa                    32:34    4:06    0:27 (3)     5:53    0:07 (2)    10:30    0:26 (2)    15:49    0:00 (1)    19:15    0:00 (1)    20:48    0:00 (1)    22:00    0:00 (1)    23:08    0:00 (1)    26:11    0:00 (1)  
       SCP OK Sparta Praha                         4:06    0:27 (3)     1:47    0:14 (3)     4:37    0:19 (3)     5:19    0:00 (1)     3:26    1:27 (8)     1:33    0:16 (5)     1:12    0:11 (4)     1:08    0:14 (2)     3:03    0:02 (2)  
                                                  32:07    0:52 (2)    32:34    0:46 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   5:56    1:12 (7)     0:27    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     3 Neradová Alena                     36:43    7:14    3:35 (12)    9:45    3:59 (11)   14:19    4:15 (5)    19:43    3:54 (3)    23:09    3:54 (4)    24:29    3:41 (4)    25:51    3:51 (3)    27:06    3:58 (3)    30:07    3:56 (3)  
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                7:14    3:35 (12)    2:31    0:58 (12)    4:34    0:16 (2)     5:24    0:05 (2)     3:26    1:27 (8)     1:20    0:03 (2)     1:22    0:21 (5)     1:15    0:21 (4)     3:01    0:00 (1)  
                                                  36:12    4:57 (3)    36:43    4:55 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   6:05    1:21 (8)     0:31    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     4 Kadavá Eva                         39:19    4:00    0:21 (2)     5:56    0:10 (3)    11:07    1:03 (3)    20:17    4:28 (4)    22:51    3:36 (3)    24:24    3:36 (3)    25:56    3:56 (4)    27:53    4:45 (4)    33:14    7:03 (4)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            4:00    0:21 (2)     1:56    0:23 (4)     5:11    0:53 (6)     9:10    3:51 (10)    2:34    0:35 (5)     1:33    0:16 (5)     1:32    0:31 (7)     1:57    1:03 (10)    5:21    2:20 (8)  
                                                  38:50    7:35 (4)    39:19    7:31 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   5:36    0:52 (6)     0:29    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     5 Šaffková Zuzana                    40:54    8:19    4:40 (13)    9:52    4:06 (12)   15:00    4:56 (7)    23:25    7:36 (6)    27:47    8:32 (6)    29:04    8:16 (5)    30:07    8:07 (5)    31:01    7:53 (5)    34:52    8:41 (5)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            8:19    4:40 (13)    1:33    0:00 (1)     5:08    0:50 (5)     8:25    3:06 (6)     4:22    2:23 (12)    1:17    0:00 (1)     1:03    0:02 (2)     0:54    0:00 (1)     3:51    0:50 (6)  
                                                  40:18    9:03 (5)    40:54    9:06 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   5:26    0:42 (5)     0:36    0:09 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     6 Bradnová Věra                      42:25   10:28    6:49 (14)   12:08    6:22 (14)   16:48    6:44 (10)   25:42    9:53 (8)    27:46    8:31 (5)    29:14    8:26 (6)    30:54    8:54 (6)    32:14    9:06 (6)    35:24    9:13 (6)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                           10:28    6:49 (14)    1:40    0:07 (2)     4:40    0:22 (4)     8:54    3:35 (9)     2:04    0:05 (2)     1:28    0:11 (4)     1:40    0:39 (10)    1:20    0:26 (5)     3:10    0:09 (3)  
                                                  41:47   10:32 (6)    42:25   10:37 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   6:23    1:39 (9)     0:38    0:11 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

     7 Lukavcová Lenka                    44:47    5:12    1:33 (7)     7:31    1:45 (6)    18:13    8:09 (12)   27:38   11:49 (12)   30:48   11:33 (12)   32:37   11:49 (10)   34:12   12:12 (8)    35:38   12:30 (7)    39:14   13:03 (7)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              5:12    1:33 (7)     2:19    0:46 (10)   10:42    6:24 (11)    9:25    4:06 (11)    3:10    1:11 (7)     1:49    0:32 (10)    1:35    0:34 (8)     1:26    0:32 (6)     3:36    0:35 (5)  
                                                  44:06   12:51 (7)    44:47   12:59 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   4:52    0:08 (3)     0:41    0:14 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

     8 Matoušková Marie                   51:39    5:07    1:28 (6)     7:57    2:11 (7)    20:53   10:49 (14)   29:38   13:49 (13)   32:00   12:45 (13)   33:46   12:58 (11)   35:30   13:30 (11)   37:42   14:34 (9)    45:30   19:19 (9)  
       LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad N              5:07    1:28 (6)     2:50    1:17 (13)   12:56    8:38 (14)    8:45    3:26 (8)     2:22    0:23 (3)     1:46    0:29 (8)     1:44    0:43 (12)    2:12    1:18 (11)    7:48    4:47 (11) 
                                                  50:55   19:40 (8)    51:39   19:51 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   5:25    0:41 (4)     0:44    0:17 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

     9 Bartoňová Marie                    55:52    4:58    1:19 (5)     7:01    1:15 (5)    14:04    4:00 (4)    24:09    8:20 (7)    30:35   11:20 (11)   38:25   17:37 (13)   39:26   17:26 (13)   43:25   20:17 (13)   50:37   24:26 (12) 
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:58    1:19 (5)     2:03    0:30 (6)     7:03    2:45 (9)    10:05    4:46 (12)    6:26    4:27 (13)    7:50    6:33 (14)    1:01    0:00 (1)     3:59    3:05 (12)    7:12    4:11 (10) 
                                                  55:23   24:08 (10)   55:52   24:04 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   4:46    0:02 (2)     0:29    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

    10 Lusková Olga                       55:54    4:35    0:56 (4)     6:33    0:47 (4)    17:35    7:31 (11)   26:03   10:14 (10)   29:58   10:43 (7)    32:10   11:22 (8)    34:26   12:26 (9)    36:03   12:55 (8)    46:46   20:35 (10) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            4:35    0:56 (4)     1:58    0:25 (5)    11:02    6:44 (12)    8:28    3:09 (7)     3:55    1:56 (10)    2:12    0:55 (12)    2:16    1:15 (14)    1:37    0:43 (7)    10:43    7:42 (12) 
                                                  55:17   24:02 (9)    55:54   24:06 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   8:31    3:47 (11)    0:37    0:10 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

    11 Franckeová Libuše                  56:36    5:53    2:14 (8)     8:15    2:29 (9)    16:29    6:25 (9)    34:38   18:49 (14)   37:05   17:50 (14)   39:07   18:19 (14)   40:46   18:46 (14)   42:33   19:25 (12)   48:28   22:17 (11) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          5:53    2:14 (8)     2:22    0:49 (11)    8:14    3:56 (10)   18:09   12:50 (14)    2:27    0:28 (4)     2:02    0:45 (11)    1:39    0:38 (9)     1:47    0:53 (9)     5:55    2:54 (9)  
                                                  55:57   24:42 (11)   56:36   24:48 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   7:29    2:45 (10)    0:39    0:12 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

    12 Kadečková Jana                     69:18    6:21    2:42 (10)    8:27    2:41 (10)   14:41    4:37 (6)    25:50   10:01 (9)    30:06   10:51 (8)    37:02   16:14 (12)   38:31   16:31 (12)   40:09   17:01 (11)   59:57   33:46 (13) 
       JEN OB Jenišovice                           6:21    2:42 (10)    2:06    0:33 (7)     6:14    1:56 (8)    11:09    5:50 (13)    4:16    2:17 (11)    6:56    5:39 (13)    1:29    0:28 (6)     1:38    0:44 (8)    19:48   16:47 (13) 
                                                  68:40   37:25 (12)   69:18   37:30 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   8:43    3:59 (12)    0:38    0:11 (8)                                                                                                                                                     


       Klímová Jitka                       disk    5:54    2:15 (9)     8:03    2:17 (8)    19:19    9:15 (13)   27:24   11:35 (11)   30:14   10:59 (9)    31:54   11:06 (7)    33:36   11:36 (7)    -----                43:48              
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                     5:54    2:15 (9)     2:09    0:36 (9)    11:16    6:58 (13)    8:05    2:46 (5)     2:50    0:51 (6)     1:40    0:23 (7)     1:42    0:41 (11)                        10:12              
                                                  52:23                52:54                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                   8:35                 0:31                                                                                                                                                                 

       Havlová Jaroslava                   disk    7:09    3:30 (11)   10:33    4:47 (13)   16:18    6:14 (8)    23:19    7:30 (5)    30:34   11:19 (10)   32:20   11:32 (9)    34:28   12:28 (10)   39:22   16:14 (10)   43:58   17:47 (8)  
       JEN OB Jenišovice                           7:09    3:30 (11)    3:24    1:51 (14)    5:45    1:27 (7)     7:01    1:42 (3)     7:15    5:16 (14)    1:46    0:29 (8)     2:08    1:07 (13)    4:54    4:00 (13)    4:36    1:35 (7)  
                                                  -----                49:41                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                        5:43                                                                                                                                                                 




D60  (4)                          1.9 km  90 m   10 K                          
                                                  1(61)                2(32)                3(57)                4(75)                5(60)                6(86)                7(85)                8(81)                9(59)              
                                                10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Omová Jana                         40:50    4:05    0:00 (1)     6:17    0:00 (1)    14:54    0:00 (1)    20:46    0:00 (1)    25:24    0:00 (1)    27:01    0:00 (1)    28:20    0:00 (1)    29:35    0:00 (1)    32:52    0:00 (1)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           4:05    0:00 (1)     2:12    0:00 (1)     8:37    0:03 (2)     5:52    0:00 (1)     4:38    1:15 (3)     1:37    0:00 (1)     1:19    0:00 (1)     1:15    0:00 (1)     3:17    0:00 (1)  
                                                  40:15    0:00 (1)    40:50    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   7:23    1:21 (3)     0:35    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Richtrová Jaroslava                48:06    5:27    1:22 (3)     8:01    1:44 (2)    17:53    2:59 (3)    25:51    5:05 (2)    29:14    3:50 (2)    31:17    4:16 (2)    33:51    5:31 (2)    35:42    6:07 (2)    40:26    7:34 (2)  
       JEN OB Jenišovice                           5:27    1:22 (3)     2:34    0:22 (2)     9:52    1:18 (4)     7:58    2:06 (2)     3:23    0:00 (1)     2:03    0:26 (3)     2:34    1:15 (2)     1:51    0:36 (3)     4:44    1:27 (3)  
                                                  47:28    7:13 (2)    48:06    7:16 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   7:02    1:00 (2)     0:38    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3 Vokálová Pavla                     52:00    5:22    1:17 (2)     8:04    1:47 (3)    16:43    1:49 (2)    29:38    8:52 (3)    33:50    8:26 (3)    35:45    8:44 (3)    38:59   10:39 (3)    40:37   11:02 (3)    45:11   12:19 (3)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            5:22    1:17 (2)     2:42    0:30 (3)     8:39    0:05 (3)    12:55    7:03 (4)     4:12    0:49 (2)     1:55    0:18 (2)     3:14    1:55 (4)     1:38    0:23 (2)     4:34    1:17 (2)  
                                                  51:13   10:58 (3)    52:00   11:10 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   6:02    0:00 (1)     0:47    0:12 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     4 Ondrůjová Anna                     82:30   13:42    9:37 (4)    17:10   10:53 (4)    25:44   10:50 (4)    35:36   14:50 (4)    44:34   19:10 (4)    47:57   20:56 (4)    50:51   22:31 (4)    63:19   33:44 (4)    70:38   37:46 (4)  
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov               13:42    9:37 (4)     3:28    1:16 (4)     8:34    0:00 (1)     9:52    4:00 (3)     8:58    5:35 (4)     3:23    1:46 (4)     2:54    1:35 (3)    12:28   11:13 (4)     7:19    4:02 (4)  
                                                  81:16   41:01 (4)    82:30   41:40 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                  10:38    4:36 (4)     1:14    0:39 (4)                                                                                                                                                     




D65  (4)                          1.6 km  75 m   8 K                           
                                                  1(57)                2(62)                3(75)                4(60)                5(85)                6(50)                7(84)               8(100)                    C              

     1 Kašková Eva                        37:03    5:53    0:00 (1)     8:20    0:00 (1)    12:31    0:00 (1)    15:40    0:00 (1)    18:52    0:00 (1)    32:16    0:00 (1)    35:06    0:00 (1)    36:24    0:00 (1)    37:03    0:00 (1)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            5:53    0:00 (1)     2:27    0:17 (2)     4:11    0:00 (1)     3:09    0:02 (2)     3:12    0:00 (1)    13:24    3:26 (4)     2:50    0:00 (1)     1:18    0:00 (1)     0:39    0:00 (1)  

     2 Nejezchlebová Věra                 44:12    7:00    1:07 (3)    13:12    4:52 (4)    18:47    6:16 (3)    22:25    6:45 (3)    26:21    7:29 (3)    38:33    6:17 (3)    41:33    6:27 (2)    43:15    6:51 (2)    44:12    7:09 (2)  
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                     7:00    1:07 (3)     6:12    4:02 (4)     5:35    1:24 (2)     3:38    0:31 (4)     3:56    0:44 (3)    12:12    2:14 (2)     3:00    0:10 (2)     1:42    0:24 (3)     0:57    0:18 (4)  

     3 Štrojsová Jaroslava                44:41    6:38    0:45 (2)    12:32    4:12 (2)    18:27    5:56 (2)    21:34    5:54 (2)    25:31    6:39 (2)    35:29    3:13 (2)    42:06    7:00 (3)    43:59    7:35 (3)    44:41    7:38 (3)  
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                     6:38    0:45 (2)     5:54    3:44 (3)     5:55    1:44 (3)     3:07    0:00 (1)     3:57    0:45 (4)     9:58    0:00 (1)     6:37    3:47 (4)     1:53    0:35 (4)     0:42    0:03 (2)  

     4 Křtěnská Leontina                  45:04   10:59    5:06 (4)    13:09    4:49 (3)    19:54    7:23 (4)    23:13    7:33 (4)    26:26    7:34 (4)    38:51    6:35 (4)    42:31    7:25 (4)    44:09    7:45 (4)    45:04    8:01 (4)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                     10:59    5:06 (4)     2:10    0:00 (1)     6:45    2:34 (4)     3:19    0:12 (3)     3:13    0:01 (2)    12:25    2:27 (3)     3:40    0:50 (3)     1:38    0:20 (2)     0:55    0:16 (3)  




H10  (20)                         1.5 km  70 m   7 K                           
                                                  1(35)                2(36)                3(86)                4(37)                5(38)                6(67)               7(100)                    C                                   

     1 Vitebský Lukáš                     15:39    2:35    0:00 (1)     5:28    0:24 (3)     8:22    0:10 (2)    10:09    0:00 (1)    11:51    0:00 (1)    13:29    0:00 (1)    15:16    0:00 (1)    15:39    0:00 (1)                       
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:35    0:00 (1)     2:53    0:56 (7)     2:54    0:14 (2)     1:47    0:00 (1)     1:42    0:07 (2)     1:38    0:18 (2)     1:47    0:42 (10)    0:23    0:01 (2)                       

     2 Novotný Jaromír                    18:21    3:48    1:13 (8)     7:18    2:14 (7)    10:19    2:07 (6)    12:33    2:24 (6)    14:31    2:40 (4)    16:18    2:49 (2)    17:55    2:39 (2)    18:21    2:42 (2)                       
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              3:48    1:13 (8)     3:30    1:33 (10)    3:01    0:21 (3)     2:14    0:27 (4)     1:58    0:23 (4)     1:47    0:27 (4)     1:37    0:32 (7)     0:26    0:04 (6)                       

     3 Mellan Jonáš                       18:46    3:45    1:10 (7)     6:19    1:15 (5)     9:48    1:36 (5)    12:19    2:10 (4)    14:28    2:37 (3)    16:27    2:58 (4)    18:19    3:03 (3)    18:46    3:07 (3)                       
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           3:45    1:10 (7)     2:34    0:37 (5)     3:29    0:49 (6)     2:31    0:44 (6)     2:09    0:34 (5)     1:59    0:39 (7)     1:52    0:47 (11)    0:27    0:05 (9)                       

     4 Peterka Jakub                      18:56    2:51    0:16 (2)     5:04    0:00 (1)     9:11    0:59 (4)    12:22    2:13 (5)    13:57    2:06 (2)    16:22    2:53 (3)    18:32    3:16 (4)    18:56    3:17 (4)                       
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         2:51    0:16 (2)     2:13    0:16 (3)     4:07    1:27 (7)     3:11    1:24 (12)    1:35    0:00 (1)     2:25    1:05 (10)    2:10    1:05 (12)    0:24    0:02 (4)                       

     5 Socha Ondřej                       20:08    3:24    0:49 (5)     5:21    0:17 (2)     8:39    0:27 (3)    10:39    0:30 (3)    15:26    3:35 (5)    18:17    4:48 (6)    19:35    4:19 (5)    20:08    4:29 (5)                       
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:24    0:49 (5)     1:57    0:00 (1)     3:18    0:38 (5)     2:00    0:13 (2)     4:47    3:12 (15)    2:51    1:31 (14)    1:18    0:13 (4)     0:33    0:11 (17)                      

     6 Tkáč Matěj                         20:14    3:23    0:48 (4)     5:32    0:28 (4)     8:12    0:00 (1)    10:24    0:15 (2)    16:23    4:32 (6)    18:15    4:46 (5)    19:52    4:36 (6)    20:14    4:35 (6)                       
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:23    0:48 (4)     2:09    0:12 (2)     2:40    0:00 (1)     2:12    0:25 (3)     5:59    4:24 (17)    1:52    0:32 (5)     1:37    0:32 (7)     0:22    0:00 (1)                       

     7 Staňa Ondřej                       22:34    3:18    0:43 (3)     9:47    4:43 (12)   12:59    4:47 (8)    16:04    5:55 (7)    18:24    6:33 (7)    20:10    6:41 (7)    21:38    6:22 (7)    22:34    6:55 (7)                       
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:18    0:43 (3)     6:29    4:32 (19)    3:12    0:32 (4)     3:05    1:18 (11)    2:20    0:45 (8)     1:46    0:26 (3)     1:28    0:23 (5)     0:56    0:34 (19)                      

     8 Řehoř Vojta                        24:24    3:28    0:53 (6)     6:52    1:48 (6)    12:50    4:38 (7)    17:45    7:36 (8)    19:54    8:03 (8)    22:56    9:27 (8)    24:01    8:45 (8)    24:24    8:45 (8)                       
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:28    0:53 (6)     3:24    1:27 (9)     5:58    3:18 (8)     4:55    3:08 (16)    2:09    0:34 (5)     3:02    1:42 (15)    1:05    0:00 (1)     0:23    0:01 (2)                       

     9 Henzl Pavel                        28:16    6:20    3:45 (15)    8:44    3:40 (11)   16:47    8:35 (9)    19:16    9:07 (9)    22:31   10:40 (9)    25:09   11:40 (9)    27:48   12:32 (9)    28:16   12:37 (9)                       
       CHA OK Chrastava                            6:20    3:45 (15)    2:24    0:27 (4)     8:03    5:23 (10)    2:29    0:42 (5)     3:15    1:40 (14)    2:38    1:18 (12)    2:39    1:34 (16)    0:28    0:06 (13)                      

    10 Zakouřil Matyáš                    31:28    5:56    3:21 (14)   11:34    6:30 (14)   19:57   11:45 (12)   22:32   12:23 (12)   25:40   13:49 (11)   28:24   14:55 (10)   31:02   15:46 (10)   31:28   15:49 (10)                      
       VSP USK Praha                               5:56    3:21 (14)    5:38    3:41 (16)    8:23    5:43 (11)    2:35    0:48 (7)     3:08    1:33 (12)    2:44    1:24 (13)    2:38    1:33 (15)    0:26    0:04 (6)                       

    11 Danko Štěpán                       33:19    7:27    4:52 (17)   11:38    6:34 (16)   17:47    9:35 (10)   20:58   10:49 (10)   23:30   11:39 (10)   30:08   16:39 (11)   32:49   17:33 (11)   33:19   17:40 (11)                      
       CHA OK Chrastava                            7:27    4:52 (17)    4:11    2:14 (15)    6:09    3:29 (9)     3:11    1:24 (12)    2:32    0:57 (9)     6:38    5:18 (17)    2:41    1:36 (17)    0:30    0:08 (15)                      

    12 Ekert Tomáš                        36:25    5:41    3:06 (13)    8:21    3:17 (9)    23:35   15:23 (14)   28:37   18:28 (14)   30:24   18:33 (13)   32:43   19:14 (12)   35:59   20:43 (12)   36:25   20:46 (12)                      
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              5:41    3:06 (13)    2:40    0:43 (6)    15:14   12:34 (17)    5:02    3:15 (17)    1:47    0:12 (3)     2:19    0:59 (8)     3:16    2:11 (18)    0:26    0:04 (6)                       

    13 Pavlík Matěj                       37:14    5:15    2:40 (12)   11:37    6:33 (15)   21:49   13:37 (13)   27:02   16:53 (13)   32:19   20:28 (14)   34:55   21:26 (13)   36:40   21:24 (13)   37:14   21:35 (13)                      
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                5:15    2:40 (12)    6:22    4:25 (18)   10:12    7:32 (14)    5:13    3:26 (18)    5:17    3:42 (16)    2:36    1:16 (11)    1:45    0:40 (9)     0:34    0:12 (18)                      

    14 Šašek Martin                       38:40    5:07    2:32 (11)   17:03   11:59 (19)   27:19   19:07 (16)   31:00   20:51 (16)   33:33   21:42 (16)   35:55   22:26 (14)   38:12   22:56 (14)   38:40   23:01 (14)                      
       SOB SOBSA                                   5:07    2:32 (11)   11:56    9:59 (20)   10:16    7:36 (15)    3:41    1:54 (15)    2:33    0:58 (11)    2:22    1:02 (9)     2:17    1:12 (13)    0:28    0:06 (13)                      

    15 Hnízdil Matěj                      40:04    4:23    1:48 (9)     8:29    3:25 (10)   18:29   10:17 (11)   21:25   11:16 (11)   28:19   16:28 (12)   38:06   24:37 (15)   39:37   24:21 (15)   40:04   24:25 (15)                      
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                     4:23    1:48 (9)     4:06    2:09 (14)   10:00    7:20 (13)    2:56    1:09 (8)     6:54    5:19 (18)    9:47    8:27 (19)    1:31    0:26 (6)     0:27    0:05 (9)                       

    16 Hejna Viktor                       41:58    9:18    6:43 (19)   15:05   10:01 (18)   26:44   18:32 (15)   29:55   19:46 (15)   32:27   20:36 (15)   39:07   25:38 (16)   41:34   26:18 (16)   41:58   26:19 (16)                      
       VSP USK Praha                               9:18    6:43 (19)    5:47    3:50 (17)   11:39    8:59 (16)    3:11    1:24 (12)    2:32    0:57 (9)     6:40    5:20 (18)    2:27    1:22 (14)    0:24    0:02 (4)                       

    17 Bejvl Marek                        54:57   32:56   30:21 (20)   36:34   31:30 (20)   46:06   37:54 (18)   49:10   39:01 (18)   51:19   39:28 (17)   53:16   39:47 (17)   54:30   39:14 (17)   54:57   39:18 (17)                      
       LME SK Los Mělník                          32:56   30:21 (20)    3:38    1:41 (12)    9:32    6:52 (12)    3:04    1:17 (9)     2:09    0:34 (5)     1:57    0:37 (6)     1:14    0:09 (3)     0:27    0:05 (9)                       

    18 Hejna Igor                         59:29    8:12    5:37 (18)   11:48    6:44 (17)   44:22   36:10 (17)   47:26   37:17 (17)   56:29   44:38 (18)   57:49   44:20 (18)   59:02   43:46 (18)   59:29   43:50 (18)                      
       VSP USK Praha                               8:12    5:37 (18)    3:36    1:39 (11)   32:34   29:54 (18)    3:04    1:17 (9)     9:03    7:28 (19)    1:20    0:00 (1)     1:13    0:08 (2)     0:27    0:05 (9)                       


       Zabořil Ondřej                      disk    4:32    1:57 (10)    7:38    2:34 (8)    -----                -----                31:06                -----                35:53                36:21                                   
       JEN OB Jenišovice                           4:32    1:57 (10)    3:06    1:09 (8)                                              23:28                                      4:47                 0:28                                   
                                                  12:04                17:15                21:49                23:12                                                                                                                       
                                                    *70                  *82                  *80                  *49                                                                                                                       

    ms Hallman Marek                      80:23    6:29    3:54 (16)   10:32    5:28 (13)   48:22   40:10 (19)   60:50   50:41 (19)   64:03   52:12 (19)   68:38   55:09 (19)   79:53   64:37 (19)   80:23   64:44 (19)                      
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           6:29    3:54 (16)    4:03    2:06 (13)   37:50   35:10 (19)   12:28   10:41 (19)    3:13    1:38 (13)    4:35    3:15 (16)   11:15   10:10 (19)    0:30    0:08 (15)                      




H10L  (23)                        2.7 km  70 m   7 K                           
                                                  1(72)                2(69)                3(70)                4(86)                5(37)                6(67)               7(100)                    C                                   

     1 Mašek Matěj                        19:29    3:01    1:13 (15)    6:27    0:12 (2)     8:25    0:00 (1)    11:22    0:00 (1)    14:19    0:00 (1)    17:37    0:00 (1)    19:00    0:00 (1)    19:29    0:00 (1)                       
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     3:01    1:13 (15)    3:26    0:00 (1)     1:58    0:00 (1)     2:57    0:50 (15)    2:57    0:09 (3)     3:18    1:01 (8)     1:23    0:10 (4)     0:29    0:06 (9)                       

     2 Heřmánek Petr                      21:35    2:44    0:56 (12)    6:48    0:33 (5)    11:13    2:48 (8)    13:37    2:15 (6)    17:18    2:59 (4)    19:35    1:58 (2)    21:03    2:03 (2)    21:35    2:06 (2)                       
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           2:44    0:56 (12)    4:04    0:38 (2)     4:25    2:27 (15)    2:24    0:17 (8)     3:41    0:53 (7)     2:17    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:15 (6)     0:32    0:09 (11)                      

     3 Husák Ondřej                       22:47    2:17    0:29 (4)     6:44    0:29 (4)     9:32    1:07 (2)    11:42    0:20 (2)    18:04    3:45 (6)    21:04    3:27 (4)    22:20    3:20 (3)    22:47    3:18 (3)                       
       SLA SKOB Slaný                              2:17    0:29 (4)     4:27    1:01 (5)     2:48    0:50 (6)     2:10    0:03 (2)     6:22    3:34 (11)    3:00    0:43 (6)     1:16    0:03 (3)     0:27    0:04 (4)                       
                                                  21:38                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    *84                                                                                                                                                                                      

     4 Janoušek Slávek                    22:53    2:05    0:17 (2)     6:15    0:00 (1)    10:26    2:01 (4)    12:33    1:11 (4)    16:57    2:38 (3)    21:17    3:40 (5)    22:30    3:30 (4)    22:53    3:24 (4)                       
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:05    0:17 (2)     4:10    0:44 (3)     4:11    2:13 (13)    2:07    0:00 (1)     4:24    1:36 (8)     4:20    2:03 (16)    1:13    0:00 (1)     0:23    0:00 (1)                       

     5 Clark Arthur                       25:06    2:29    0:41 (7)     7:01    0:46 (6)    11:55    3:30 (12)   14:46    3:24 (13)   18:12    3:53 (7)    21:52    4:15 (6)    24:38    5:38 (6)    25:06    5:37 (5)                       
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               2:29    0:41 (7)     4:32    1:06 (6)     4:54    2:56 (20)    2:51    0:44 (14)    3:26    0:38 (5)     3:40    1:23 (15)    2:46    1:33 (19)    0:28    0:05 (6)                       

     6 Nejezchleb Vojtěch                 25:22    2:46    0:58 (13)    8:58    2:43 (14)   11:27    3:02 (10)   13:41    2:19 (7)    19:26    5:07 (8)    22:15    4:38 (7)    24:52    5:52 (7)    25:22    5:53 (6)                       
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           2:46    0:58 (13)    6:12    2:46 (15)    2:29    0:31 (4)     2:14    0:07 (4)     5:45    2:57 (9)     2:49    0:32 (5)     2:37    1:24 (18)    0:30    0:07 (10)                      

     7 Kučera Filip                       25:40    1:48    0:00 (1)     6:27    0:12 (2)    10:35    2:10 (5)    14:47    3:25 (14)   20:55    6:36 (11)   23:40    6:03 (9)    25:04    6:04 (8)    25:40    6:11 (7)                       
       CHA OK Chrastava                            1:48    0:00 (1)     4:39    1:13 (7)     4:08    2:10 (11)    4:12    2:05 (19)    6:08    3:20 (10)    2:45    0:28 (4)     1:24    0:11 (5)     0:36    0:13 (17)                      

     8 Kuc David                          26:12    2:34    0:46 (10)    8:08    1:53 (11)   11:20    2:55 (9)    13:58    2:36 (9)    20:25    6:06 (10)   23:38    6:01 (8)    25:40    6:40 (9)    26:12    6:43 (8)                       
       SCP OK Sparta Praha                         2:34    0:46 (10)    5:34    2:08 (11)    3:12    1:14 (8)     2:38    0:31 (10)    6:27    3:39 (12)    3:13    0:56 (7)     2:02    0:49 (15)    0:32    0:09 (11)                      

     9 Trojan Tomáš                       26:39    2:33    0:45 (9)     7:42    1:27 (10)   10:58    2:33 (7)    13:48    2:26 (8)    20:56    6:37 (12)   24:35    6:58 (10)   26:14    7:14 (10)   26:39    7:10 (9)                       
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           2:33    0:45 (9)     5:09    1:43 (10)    3:16    1:18 (9)     2:50    0:43 (12)    7:08    4:20 (13)    3:39    1:22 (14)    1:39    0:26 (9)     0:25    0:02 (2)                       

    10 Rokos Marek                        27:25    2:32    0:44 (8)     8:21    2:06 (12)   12:02    3:37 (13)   14:15    2:53 (10)   21:23    7:04 (13)   24:53    7:16 (11)   26:57    7:57 (11)   27:25    7:56 (10)                      
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:32    0:44 (8)     5:49    2:23 (12)    3:41    1:43 (10)    2:13    0:06 (3)     7:08    4:20 (13)    3:30    1:13 (11)    2:04    0:51 (16)    0:28    0:05 (6)                       

    11 Mairich Filip                      29:04    3:16    1:28 (16)    7:30    1:15 (8)    12:09    3:44 (14)   14:24    3:02 (11)   23:37    9:18 (14)   27:02    9:25 (12)   28:32    9:32 (12)   29:04    9:35 (11)                      
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:16    1:28 (16)    4:14    0:48 (4)     4:39    2:41 (18)    2:15    0:08 (5)     9:13    6:25 (18)    3:25    1:08 (10)    1:30    0:17 (7)     0:32    0:09 (11)                      

    12 Mencl Josef                        29:39    2:43    0:55 (11)    9:24    3:09 (15)   13:33    5:08 (15)   16:36    5:14 (15)   23:52    9:33 (15)   27:29    9:52 (13)   29:12   10:12 (13)   29:39   10:10 (12)                      
       VSP USK Praha                               2:43    0:55 (11)    6:41    3:15 (17)    4:09    2:11 (12)    3:03    0:56 (17)    7:16    4:28 (15)    3:37    1:20 (13)    1:43    0:30 (11)    0:27    0:04 (4)                       

    13 Janoušek Albert                    30:41    3:17    1:29 (17)   10:36    4:21 (18)   13:37    5:12 (16)   17:18    5:56 (17)   20:19    6:00 (9)    27:50   10:13 (14)   30:04   11:04 (14)   30:41   11:12 (13)                      
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:17    1:29 (17)    7:19    3:53 (18)    3:01    1:03 (7)     3:41    1:34 (18)    3:01    0:13 (4)     7:31    5:14 (18)    2:14    1:01 (17)    0:37    0:14 (19)                      

    14 Král Adam                          31:43    2:28    0:40 (6)     8:23    2:08 (13)   10:51    2:26 (6)    13:09    1:47 (5)    25:47   11:28 (17)   29:17   11:40 (15)   31:09   12:09 (15)   31:43   12:14 (14)                      
       CTB SK OB Chotěboř                          2:28    0:40 (6)     5:55    2:29 (13)    2:28    0:30 (3)     2:18    0:11 (6)    12:38    9:50 (19)    3:30    1:13 (11)    1:52    0:39 (13)    0:34    0:11 (16)                      

    15 Rubáček Jan                        32:43    3:37    1:49 (19)   10:07    3:52 (17)   14:36    6:11 (18)   17:26    6:04 (18)   24:55   10:36 (16)   30:33   12:56 (16)   32:11   13:11 (16)   32:43   13:14 (15)                      
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              3:37    1:49 (19)    6:30    3:04 (16)    4:29    2:31 (16)    2:50    0:43 (12)    7:29    4:41 (16)    5:38    3:21 (17)    1:38    0:25 (8)     0:32    0:09 (11)                      

    16 Zoubek Viktor                      33:00   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                33:00   13:31 (16)                      
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad                                                                                                                                                                33:00                                   

    17 Dejnožka Martin                    34:46    2:54    1:06 (14)   17:19   11:04 (19)   19:32   11:07 (19)   22:07   10:45 (19)   30:27   16:08 (18)   33:07   15:30 (18)   34:21   15:21 (17)   34:46   15:17 (17)                      
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:54    1:06 (14)   14:25   10:59 (20)    2:13    0:15 (2)     2:35    0:28 (9)     8:20    5:32 (17)    2:40    0:23 (3)     1:14    0:01 (2)     0:25    0:02 (2)                       

    18 Kuc Radim                          36:00    2:12    0:24 (3)     7:07    0:52 (7)     9:38    1:13 (3)    11:56    0:34 (3)    14:52    0:33 (2)    32:13   14:36 (17)   35:01   16:01 (18)   36:00   16:31 (18)                      
       SCP OK Sparta Praha                         2:12    0:24 (3)     4:55    1:29 (8)     2:31    0:33 (5)     2:18    0:11 (6)     2:56    0:08 (2)    17:21   15:04 (20)    2:48    1:35 (20)    0:59    0:36 (20)                      

    19 Vřešťál Antonín                    40:14    3:41    1:53 (20)   17:47   11:32 (20)   22:34   14:09 (20)   31:51   20:29 (20)   35:18   20:59 (19)   37:42   20:05 (19)   39:38   20:38 (19)   40:14   20:45 (19)                      
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           3:41    1:53 (20)   14:06   10:40 (19)    4:47    2:49 (19)    9:17    7:10 (20)    3:27    0:39 (6)     2:24    0:07 (2)     1:56    0:43 (14)    0:36    0:13 (17)                      
                                                  33:56                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    *82                                                                                                                                                                                      

    20 Míka Bertík                        48:01    3:28    1:40 (18)    9:35    3:20 (16)   14:05    5:40 (17)   17:03    5:41 (16)   35:41   21:22 (20)   45:51   28:14 (20)   47:33   28:33 (20)   48:01   28:32 (20)                      
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:28    1:40 (18)    6:07    2:41 (14)    4:30    2:32 (17)    2:58    0:51 (16)   18:38   15:50 (20)   10:10    7:53 (19)    1:42    0:29 (10)    0:28    0:05 (6)                       


       Rind Matyáš                         disk   -----                 8:03                -----                -----                19:12                25:15                29:02                30:32                                   
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                                              8:03                                                          11:09                 6:03                 3:47                 1:30                                   

       Rubáček Matouš                      disk    4:31    2:43 (21)   -----                19:06                34:47                38:55               106:24               110:11                                                        
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              4:31    2:43 (21)                        14:35                15:41                 4:08                67:29                 3:47                                                        
                                                 110:13                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   *100                                                                                                                                                                                      

    ms Procházka Lukáš                    23:03    2:24    0:36 (5)     7:30    1:15 (8)    11:50    3:25 (11)   14:32    3:10 (12)   17:20    3:01 (5)    20:42    3:05 (3)    22:30    3:30 (4)    23:03                                   
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     2:24    0:36 (5)     5:06    1:40 (9)     4:20    2:22 (14)    2:42    0:35 (11)    2:48    0:00 (1)     3:22    1:05 (9)     1:48    0:35 (12)    0:33    0:10 (15)                      




H12  (23)                         1.9 km  100 m   9 K                          
                                                  1(71)                2(73)                3(75)                4(76)                5(78)                6(79)                7(80)                8(84)               9(100)              
                                                      C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Paroulek Lukáš                     19:56    1:27    0:00 (1)     4:38    0:18 (3)     7:39    0:24 (3)     9:42    0:00 (1)    10:55    0:00 (1)    12:13    0:04 (2)    13:52    0:00 (1)    18:41    0:00 (1)    19:29    0:00 (1)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         1:27    0:00 (1)     3:11    0:37 (6)     3:01    0:35 (3)     2:03    0:13 (2)     1:13    0:02 (2)     1:18    0:06 (4)     1:39    0:28 (9)     4:49    0:00 (1)     0:48    0:09 (3)  
                                                  19:56    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:27    0:08 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

     2 Adamec Martin                      21:17    1:46    0:19 (5)     4:20    0:00 (1)     7:15    0:00 (1)     9:43    0:01 (2)    10:57    0:02 (2)    12:09    0:00 (1)    14:11    0:19 (3)    20:09    1:28 (3)    20:54    1:25 (2)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              1:46    0:19 (5)     2:34    0:00 (1)     2:55    0:29 (2)     2:28    0:38 (6)     1:14    0:03 (3)     1:12    0:00 (1)     2:02    0:51 (15)    5:58    1:09 (6)     0:45    0:06 (2)  
                                                  21:17    1:21 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:23    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Dejnožka Vojtěch                   21:59    1:34    0:07 (2)     4:25    0:05 (2)     9:00    1:45 (6)    11:17    1:35 (6)    12:28    1:33 (6)    13:49    1:40 (6)    15:06    1:14 (5)    20:33    1:52 (4)    21:38    2:09 (3)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              1:34    0:07 (2)     2:51    0:17 (2)     4:35    2:09 (11)    2:17    0:27 (5)     1:11    0:00 (1)     1:21    0:09 (6)     1:17    0:06 (3)     5:27    0:38 (4)     1:05    0:26 (10) 
                                                  21:59    2:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:21    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Budský Ondřej                      22:43    1:51    0:24 (8)     4:52    0:32 (5)     7:56    0:41 (4)    10:32    0:50 (5)    12:04    1:09 (4)    13:44    1:35 (5)    15:23    1:31 (6)    21:40    2:59 (5)    22:19    2:50 (4)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              1:51    0:24 (8)     3:01    0:27 (3)     3:04    0:38 (5)     2:36    0:46 (7)     1:32    0:21 (6)     1:40    0:28 (7)     1:39    0:28 (9)     6:17    1:28 (7)     0:39    0:00 (1)  
                                                  22:43    2:47 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:24    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Bílý Jakub                         22:56    1:57    0:30 (11)    4:58    0:38 (6)     7:24    0:09 (2)    10:11    0:29 (3)    11:37    0:42 (3)    12:50    0:41 (3)    14:07    0:15 (2)    19:09    0:28 (2)    22:25    2:56 (5)  
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               1:57    0:30 (11)    3:01    0:27 (3)     2:26    0:00 (1)     2:47    0:57 (10)    1:26    0:15 (5)     1:13    0:01 (2)     1:17    0:06 (3)     5:02    0:13 (2)     3:16    2:37 (20) 
                                                  22:56    3:00 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:31    0:12 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         

     6 Hájek Kryštof                      28:58    1:42    0:15 (4)     4:49    0:29 (4)     9:07    1:52 (7)    12:17    2:35 (7)    13:52    2:57 (7)    15:46    3:37 (7)    17:17    3:25 (7)    25:07    6:26 (6)    28:39    9:10 (6)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           1:42    0:15 (4)     3:07    0:33 (5)     4:18    1:52 (10)    3:10    1:20 (12)    1:35    0:24 (8)     1:54    0:42 (12)    1:31    0:20 (7)     7:50    3:01 (10)    3:32    2:53 (21) 
                                                  28:58    9:02 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:19    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Jirman Filip                       29:22    1:47    0:20 (6)     5:17    0:57 (7)    11:40    4:25 (12)   14:54    5:12 (10)   17:17    6:22 (11)   21:11    9:02 (13)   22:22    8:30 (12)   27:58    9:17 (8)    28:56    9:27 (7)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           1:47    0:20 (6)     3:30    0:56 (9)     6:23    3:57 (14)    3:14    1:24 (13)    2:23    1:12 (16)    3:54    2:42 (20)    1:11    0:00 (1)     5:36    0:47 (5)     0:58    0:19 (5)  
                                                  29:22    9:26 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:26    0:07 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     8 Vávra Pavel                        29:37    4:58    3:31 (23)    8:11    3:51 (20)   14:40    7:25 (16)   16:54    7:12 (14)   18:26    7:31 (12)   20:06    7:57 (11)   21:46    7:54 (11)   28:10    9:29 (9)    29:08    9:39 (8)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:58    3:31 (23)    3:13    0:39 (7)     6:29    4:03 (15)    2:14    0:24 (4)     1:32    0:21 (6)     1:40    0:28 (7)     1:40    0:29 (11)    6:24    1:35 (8)     0:58    0:19 (5)  
                                                  29:37    9:41 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:29    0:10 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         

     9 Krupka Štěpán                      31:10    3:46    2:19 (22)    7:01    2:41 (16)   11:11    3:56 (11)   14:19    4:37 (9)    15:56    5:01 (8)    17:52    5:43 (8)    19:20    5:28 (8)    27:09    8:28 (7)    30:42   11:13 (9)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:46    2:19 (22)    3:15    0:41 (8)     4:10    1:44 (9)     3:08    1:18 (11)    1:37    0:26 (9)     1:56    0:44 (14)    1:28    0:17 (6)     7:49    3:00 (9)     3:33    2:54 (22) 
                                                  31:10   11:14 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:28    0:09 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    10 Bradáč David                       31:20    1:47    0:20 (6)     5:36    1:16 (8)     8:39    1:24 (5)    10:29    0:47 (4)    12:25    1:30 (5)    13:39    1:30 (4)    15:01    1:09 (4)    29:39   10:58 (10)   31:00   11:31 (10) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         1:47    0:20 (6)     3:49    1:15 (10)    3:03    0:37 (4)     1:50    0:00 (1)     1:56    0:45 (12)    1:14    0:02 (3)     1:22    0:11 (5)    14:38    9:49 (16)    1:21    0:42 (14) 
                                                  31:20   11:24 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:20    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

    11 Rokos Michal                       33:35    2:40    1:13 (19)    6:36    2:16 (13)   10:08    2:53 (8)    14:59    5:17 (11)   17:09    6:14 (10)   19:01    6:52 (9)    21:01    7:09 (9)    29:57   11:16 (11)   33:11   13:42 (12) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:40    1:13 (19)    3:56    1:22 (12)    3:32    1:06 (6)     4:51    3:01 (18)    2:10    0:59 (14)    1:52    0:40 (11)    2:00    0:49 (14)    8:56    4:07 (12)    3:14    2:35 (19) 
                                                  33:35   13:39 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:24    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    12 Zabořil Vojta                      39:09    2:15    0:48 (16)    7:44    3:24 (17)   17:27   10:12 (18)   20:47   11:05 (17)   23:10   12:15 (18)   25:07   12:58 (17)   28:22   14:30 (18)   37:15   18:34 (14)   38:38   19:09 (14) 
       JEN OB Jenišovice                           2:15    0:48 (16)    5:29    2:55 (18)    9:43    7:17 (20)    3:20    1:30 (14)    2:23    1:12 (16)    1:57    0:45 (15)    3:15    2:04 (21)    8:53    4:04 (11)    1:23    0:44 (15) 
                                                  39:09   19:13 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:31    0:12 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         

    13 Clark Oskar William                41:30    2:39    1:12 (18)    6:47    2:27 (14)   14:12    6:57 (15)   16:52    7:10 (13)   19:15    8:20 (13)   21:10    9:01 (12)   23:40    9:48 (13)   40:04   21:23 (16)   41:06   21:37 (16) 
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               2:39    1:12 (18)    4:08    1:34 (14)    7:25    4:59 (19)    2:40    0:50 (8)     2:23    1:12 (16)    1:55    0:43 (13)    2:30    1:19 (17)   16:24   11:35 (19)    1:02    0:23 (7)  
                                                  41:30   21:34 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:24    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    14 Matyáš Vojtěch                     45:13    1:38    0:11 (3)     6:33    2:13 (12)   10:18    3:03 (9)    20:09   10:27 (16)   22:24   11:29 (16)   24:28   12:19 (16)   26:21   12:29 (15)   43:50   25:09 (17)   44:42   25:13 (17) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            1:38    0:11 (3)     4:55    2:21 (17)    3:45    1:19 (8)     9:51    8:01 (21)    2:15    1:04 (15)    2:04    0:52 (16)    1:53    0:42 (13)   17:29   12:40 (21)    0:52    0:13 (4)  
                                                  45:13   25:17 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:31    0:12 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         

    15 Riby Thomas                        46:34    2:20    0:53 (17)    6:09    1:49 (9)    12:09    4:54 (13)   15:33    5:51 (12)   21:06   10:11 (15)   22:57   10:48 (14)   28:08   14:16 (17)   45:03   26:22 (19)   46:06   26:37 (18) 
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               2:20    0:53 (17)    3:49    1:15 (10)    6:00    3:34 (13)    3:24    1:34 (15)    5:33    4:22 (22)    1:51    0:39 (9)     5:11    4:00 (22)   16:55   12:06 (20)    1:03    0:24 (8)  
                                                  46:34   26:38 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:28    0:09 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    16 Husák Zdeněk                       46:41    2:07    0:40 (12)    6:21    2:01 (11)   12:51    5:36 (14)   23:40   13:58 (19)   25:25   14:30 (19)   27:16   15:07 (19)   29:05   15:13 (19)   44:54   26:13 (18)   46:10   26:41 (19) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                              2:07    0:40 (12)    4:14    1:40 (15)    6:30    4:04 (16)   10:49    8:59 (22)    1:45    0:34 (10)    1:51    0:39 (9)     1:49    0:38 (12)   15:49   11:00 (18)    1:16    0:37 (13) 
                                                  46:41   26:45 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:31    0:12 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         

    17 Rajn Filip                         49:33    2:09    0:42 (13)    6:10    1:50 (10)   24:16   17:01 (23)   28:35   18:53 (21)   30:22   19:27 (21)   33:04   20:55 (21)   35:49   21:57 (21)   47:03   28:22 (20)   49:00   29:31 (20) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:09    0:42 (13)    4:01    1:27 (13)   18:06   15:40 (23)    4:19    2:29 (17)    1:47    0:36 (11)    2:42    1:30 (18)    2:45    1:34 (18)   11:14    6:25 (14)    1:57    1:18 (18) 
                                                  49:33   29:37 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:33    0:14 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         

    18 Brand Adam                         57:42    2:14    0:47 (15)    7:50    3:30 (19)   18:43   11:28 (20)   25:05   15:23 (20)   27:57   17:02 (20)   32:26   20:17 (20)   35:19   21:27 (20)   55:28   36:47 (21)   57:14   37:45 (21) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:14    0:47 (15)    5:36    3:02 (19)   10:53    8:27 (21)    6:22    4:32 (20)    2:52    1:41 (21)    4:29    3:17 (21)    2:53    1:42 (20)   20:09   15:20 (22)    1:46    1:07 (16) 
                                                  57:42   37:46 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:28    0:09 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    19 Pavlík Ondřej                      61:50    2:51    1:24 (21)    9:31    5:11 (21)   23:05   15:50 (22)   29:11   19:29 (22)   32:01   21:06 (22)   36:30   24:21 (22)   39:21   25:29 (22)   59:31   40:50 (22)   61:17   41:48 (22) 
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                2:51    1:24 (21)    6:40    4:06 (21)   13:34   11:08 (22)    6:06    4:16 (19)    2:50    1:39 (20)    4:29    3:17 (21)    2:51    1:40 (19)   20:10   15:21 (23)    1:46    1:07 (16) 
                                                  61:50   41:54 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:33    0:14 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         

    20 Šašek Adam                         77:35    2:42    1:15 (20)   12:47    8:27 (23)   18:20   11:05 (19)   31:12   21:30 (23)   41:15   30:20 (23)   44:34   32:25 (23)   57:32   43:40 (23)   71:33   52:52 (23)   77:04   57:35 (23) 
       SOB SOBSA                                   2:42    1:15 (20)   10:05    7:31 (23)    5:33    3:07 (12)   12:52   11:02 (23)   10:03    8:52 (23)    3:19    2:07 (19)   12:58   11:47 (23)   14:01    9:12 (15)    5:31    4:52 (23) 
                                                  77:35   57:39 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:31    0:12 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         


    ms Pavel Martin                       32:02    1:55    0:28 (10)   11:46    7:26 (22)   19:09   11:54 (21)   21:14   11:32 (18)   22:33   11:38 (17)   23:53   11:44 (15)   25:09   11:17 (14)   30:35   11:54 (12)   31:38   12:09 (11) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              1:55    0:28 (10)    9:51    7:17 (22)    7:23    4:57 (17)    2:05    0:15 (3)     1:19    0:08 (4)     1:20    0:08 (5)     1:16    0:05 (2)     5:26    0:37 (3)     1:03    0:24 (8)  
                                                  32:02                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   0:24    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    ms Václavů Jan                        40:27    1:54    0:27 (9)     7:48    3:28 (18)   15:12    7:57 (17)   17:55    8:13 (15)   19:59    9:04 (14)   26:18   14:09 (18)   27:52   14:00 (16)   38:56   20:15 (15)   40:03   20:34 (15) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              1:54    0:27 (9)     5:54    3:20 (20)    7:24    4:58 (18)    2:43    0:53 (9)     2:04    0:53 (13)    6:19    5:07 (23)    1:34    0:23 (8)    11:04    6:15 (13)    1:07    0:28 (11) 
                                                  40:27                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   0:24    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    ms Vodrážka Matěj                     38:31    2:11    0:44 (14)    6:47    2:27 (14)   10:26    3:11 (10)   14:03    4:21 (8)    16:32    5:37 (9)    19:07    6:58 (10)   21:27    7:35 (10)   36:49   18:08 (13)   38:03   18:34 (13) 
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              2:11    0:44 (14)    4:36    2:02 (16)    3:39    1:13 (7)     3:37    1:47 (16)    2:29    1:18 (19)    2:35    1:23 (17)    2:20    1:09 (16)   15:22   10:33 (17)    1:14    0:35 (12) 
                                                  38:31                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   0:28    0:09 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         




H14  (11)                         2.3 km  115 m   11 K                         
                                                  1(54)                2(64)                3(73)                4(62)                5(85)                6(78)                7(58)                8(86)                9(83)              
                                                 10(84)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Ullrich Jakub                      17:32    3:06    0:11 (2)     4:21    0:18 (2)     5:49    0:02 (2)     6:28    0:00 (1)     9:59    0:00 (1)    11:13    0:00 (1)    11:48    0:00 (1)    12:43    0:00 (1)    14:18    0:00 (1)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:06    0:11 (2)     1:15    0:12 (4)     1:28    0:00 (1)     0:39    0:00 (1)     3:31    0:00 (1)     1:14    0:00 (1)     0:35    0:00 (1)     0:55    0:04 (2)     1:35    0:02 (2)  
                                                  16:18    0:00 (1)    17:11    0:00 (1)    17:32    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                   2:00    0:00 (1)     0:53    0:18 (7)     0:21    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                

     2 Pavlovec Dan                       20:07    3:16    0:21 (3)     4:34    0:31 (3)     6:18    0:31 (3)     7:30    1:02 (3)    11:26    1:27 (2)    13:11    1:58 (2)    13:59    2:11 (2)    15:00    2:17 (2)    16:41    2:23 (2)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:16    0:21 (3)     1:18    0:15 (5)     1:44    0:16 (3)     1:12    0:33 (8)     3:56    0:25 (2)     1:45    0:31 (7)     0:48    0:13 (4)     1:01    0:10 (5)     1:41    0:08 (3)  
                                                  19:11    2:53 (2)    19:46    2:35 (2)    20:07    2:35 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                   2:30    0:30 (3)     0:35    0:00 (1)     0:21    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                

     3 Thoř Tomáš                         20:35    3:39    0:44 (5)     4:50    0:47 (4)     6:40    0:53 (4)     7:30    1:02 (3)    12:54    2:55 (4)    14:15    3:02 (3)    14:53    3:05 (3)    15:44    3:01 (3)    17:17    2:59 (3)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           3:39    0:44 (5)     1:11    0:08 (3)     1:50    0:22 (5)     0:50    0:11 (4)     5:24    1:53 (4)     1:21    0:07 (4)     0:38    0:03 (2)     0:51    0:00 (1)     1:33    0:00 (1)  
                                                  19:22    3:04 (3)    20:15    3:04 (3)    20:35    3:03 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                   2:05    0:05 (2)     0:53    0:18 (7)     0:20    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                

     4 Mareš Vít                          22:26    2:55    0:00 (1)     4:03    0:00 (1)     5:47    0:00 (1)     6:36    0:08 (2)    13:43    3:44 (5)    15:06    3:53 (4)    15:56    4:08 (4)    16:54    4:11 (4)    18:49    4:31 (4)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:55    0:00 (1)     1:08    0:05 (2)     1:44    0:16 (3)     0:49    0:10 (3)     7:07    3:36 (10)    1:23    0:09 (5)     0:50    0:15 (5)     0:58    0:07 (4)     1:55    0:22 (5)  
                                                  21:20    5:02 (4)    22:05    4:54 (4)    22:26    4:54 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                   2:31    0:31 (4)     0:45    0:10 (3)     0:21    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                

     5 Němeček Josef                      25:30    4:28    1:33 (7)     5:31    1:28 (7)     7:14    1:27 (6)     8:51    2:23 (7)    14:18    4:19 (7)    15:36    4:23 (6)    18:58    7:10 (7)    19:55    7:12 (6)    21:46    7:28 (6)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              4:28    1:33 (7)     1:03    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:15 (2)     1:37    0:58 (9)     5:27    1:56 (5)     1:18    0:04 (3)     3:22    2:47 (11)    0:57    0:06 (3)     1:51    0:18 (4)  
                                                  24:31    8:13 (5)    25:08    7:57 (5)    25:30    7:58 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                   2:45    0:45 (7)     0:37    0:02 (2)     0:22    0:04 (6)                                                                                                                                

     6 Bradáč Jakub                       26:59    3:37    0:42 (4)     5:03    1:00 (5)     7:04    1:17 (5)     7:50    1:22 (5)    12:30    2:31 (3)    15:10    3:57 (5)    15:56    4:08 (4)    17:23    4:40 (5)    20:40    6:22 (5)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         3:37    0:42 (4)     1:26    0:23 (8)     2:01    0:33 (8)     0:46    0:07 (2)     4:40    1:09 (3)     2:40    1:26 (11)    0:46    0:11 (3)     1:27    0:36 (8)     3:17    1:44 (10) 
                                                  25:51    9:33 (6)    26:37    9:26 (6)    26:59    9:27 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                   5:11    3:11 (11)    0:46    0:11 (4)     0:22    0:04 (6)                                                                                                                                

     7 Karatsiolis Kryštof                28:27    4:01    1:06 (6)     5:25    1:22 (6)     7:40    1:53 (7)     8:34    2:06 (6)    14:06    4:07 (6)    15:58    4:45 (7)    18:11    6:23 (6)    21:55    9:12 (7)    24:10    9:52 (7)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           4:01    1:06 (6)     1:24    0:21 (7)     2:15    0:47 (10)    0:54    0:15 (5)     5:32    2:01 (7)     1:52    0:38 (8)     2:13    1:38 (9)     3:44    2:53 (10)    2:15    0:42 (7)  
                                                  26:45   10:27 (7)    28:04   10:53 (7)    28:27   10:55 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                   2:35    0:35 (5)     1:19    0:44 (11)    0:23    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                

     8 Šmaus Antonín                      29:05    5:11    2:16 (9)     7:06    3:03 (9)     9:04    3:17 (8)    10:42    4:14 (8)    16:59    7:00 (8)    18:32    7:19 (8)    21:01    9:13 (8)    22:26    9:43 (8)    24:50   10:32 (8)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              5:11    2:16 (9)     1:55    0:52 (10)    1:58    0:30 (7)     1:38    0:59 (10)    6:17    2:46 (8)     1:33    0:19 (6)     2:29    1:54 (10)    1:25    0:34 (7)     2:24    0:51 (9)  
                                                  27:51   11:33 (8)    28:43   11:32 (8)    29:05   11:33 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                   3:01    1:01 (8)     0:52    0:17 (6)     0:22    0:04 (6)                                                                                                                                

     9 Novotný Marek                      30:39    6:05    3:10 (10)    7:50    3:47 (10)    9:52    4:05 (9)    11:00    4:32 (9)    17:46    7:47 (9)    20:12    8:59 (9)    21:36    9:48 (9)    23:35   10:52 (10)   25:54   11:36 (9)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              6:05    3:10 (10)    1:45    0:42 (9)     2:02    0:34 (9)     1:08    0:29 (7)     6:46    3:15 (9)     2:26    1:12 (10)    1:24    0:49 (7)     1:59    1:08 (9)     2:19    0:46 (8)  
                                                  29:19   13:01 (9)    30:14   13:03 (9)    30:39   13:07 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                   3:25    1:25 (9)     0:55    0:20 (9)     0:25    0:07 (11)                                                                                                                               

    10 Drobník Michal                     34:20    4:47    1:52 (8)     6:44    2:41 (8)    13:31    7:44 (11)   14:27    7:59 (11)   19:58    9:59 (11)   21:52   10:39 (11)   23:59   12:11 (11)   27:47   15:04 (11)   29:58   15:40 (10) 
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           4:47    1:52 (8)     1:57    0:54 (11)    6:47    5:19 (11)    0:56    0:17 (6)     5:31    2:00 (6)     1:54    0:40 (9)     2:07    1:32 (8)     3:48    2:57 (11)    2:11    0:38 (6)  
                                                  32:39   16:21 (10)   33:56   16:45 (10)   34:20   16:48 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                   2:41    0:41 (6)     1:17    0:42 (10)    0:24    0:06 (10)                                                                                                                               

    11 Marek Jakub                        38:39    6:56    4:01 (11)    8:15    4:12 (11)   10:08    4:21 (10)   11:58    5:30 (10)   19:52    9:53 (10)   21:06    9:53 (10)   21:58   10:10 (10)   23:10   10:27 (9)    33:15   18:57 (11) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         6:56    4:01 (11)    1:19    0:16 (6)     1:53    0:25 (6)     1:50    1:11 (11)    7:54    4:23 (11)    1:14    0:00 (1)     0:52    0:17 (6)     1:12    0:21 (6)    10:05    8:32 (11) 
                                                  37:35   21:17 (11)   38:21   21:10 (11)   38:39   21:07 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                   4:20    2:20 (10)    0:46    0:11 (4)     0:18    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                




H16  (6)                          2.8 km  160 m   15 K                         
                                                  1(31)                2(52)                3(40)                4(53)                5(44)                6(45)                7(57)                8(62)                9(46)              
                                                 10(77)               11(86)               12(81)               13(49)               14(59)              15(100)                    C                                                        

     1 Novák Filip                        31:54    3:10    0:10 (2)     4:43    0:00 (1)     7:36    0:00 (1)     8:47    0:00 (1)    11:12    0:00 (1)    12:24    0:00 (1)    17:01    0:00 (1)    18:18    0:00 (1)    21:17    0:00 (1)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:10    0:10 (2)     1:33    0:00 (1)     2:53    0:15 (3)     1:11    0:00 (1)     2:25    0:00 (1)     1:12    0:00 (1)     4:37    0:46 (4)     1:17    0:00 (1)     2:59    0:00 (1)  
                                                  22:37    0:00 (1)    24:53    0:00 (1)    25:59    0:00 (1)    27:24    0:00 (1)    28:24    0:00 (1)    31:35    0:00 (1)    31:54    0:00 (1)                                            
                                                   1:20    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:51 (6)     1:06    0:00 (1)     1:25    0:00 (1)     1:00    0:00 (1)     3:11    0:15 (3)     0:19    0:00 (1)                                            

     2 Birnbaum Adam                      33:29    3:00    0:00 (1)     5:34    0:51 (3)     8:12    0:36 (2)     9:45    0:58 (2)    12:26    1:14 (2)    14:11    1:47 (2)    18:07    1:06 (2)    19:26    1:08 (2)    22:54    1:37 (2)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:00    0:00 (1)     2:34    1:01 (4)     2:38    0:00 (1)     1:33    0:22 (5)     2:41    0:16 (2)     1:45    0:33 (5)     3:56    0:05 (2)     1:19    0:02 (2)     3:28    0:29 (5)  
                                                  24:14    1:37 (2)    26:02    1:09 (2)    27:24    1:25 (2)    29:07    1:43 (2)    30:11    1:47 (2)    33:07    1:32 (2)    33:29    1:35 (2)                                            
                                                   1:20    0:00 (1)     1:48    0:23 (3)     1:22    0:16 (2)     1:43    0:18 (3)     1:04    0:04 (2)     2:56    0:00 (1)     0:22    0:03 (3)                                            

     3 Kašpar Ludvík                      38:01    4:13    1:13 (5)     5:50    1:07 (4)     8:34    0:58 (4)     9:59    1:12 (3)    13:06    1:54 (4)    14:54    2:30 (4)    18:45    1:44 (3)    20:59    2:41 (3)    24:25    3:08 (3)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:13    1:13 (5)     1:37    0:04 (2)     2:44    0:06 (2)     1:25    0:14 (3)     3:07    0:42 (5)     1:48    0:36 (6)     3:51    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:57 (4)     3:26    0:27 (4)  
                                                  25:46    3:09 (3)    27:45    2:52 (3)    29:22    3:23 (3)    31:01    3:37 (3)    34:26    6:02 (3)    37:34    5:59 (3)    38:01    6:07 (3)                                            
                                                   1:21    0:01 (3)     1:59    0:34 (4)     1:37    0:31 (5)     1:39    0:14 (2)     3:25    2:25 (6)     3:08    0:12 (2)     0:27    0:08 (4)                                            

     4 Procházka Daniel                   39:07    3:30    0:30 (4)     6:59    2:16 (5)     9:57    2:21 (5)    11:22    2:35 (5)    14:30    3:18 (5)    16:09    3:45 (5)    20:20    3:19 (4)    22:57    4:39 (4)    26:19    5:02 (4)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         3:30    0:30 (4)     3:29    1:56 (5)     2:58    0:20 (5)     1:25    0:14 (3)     3:08    0:43 (6)     1:39    0:27 (4)     4:11    0:20 (3)     2:37    1:20 (5)     3:22    0:23 (3)  
                                                  27:46    5:09 (4)    29:18    4:25 (4)    30:45    4:46 (4)    33:27    6:03 (4)    34:56    6:32 (4)    38:48    7:13 (4)    39:07    7:13 (4)                                            
                                                   1:27    0:07 (4)     1:32    0:07 (2)     1:27    0:21 (3)     2:42    1:17 (5)     1:29    0:29 (3)     3:52    0:56 (5)     0:19    0:00 (1)                                            

     5 Koucký Martin                      50:56    3:23    0:23 (3)     5:26    0:43 (2)     8:20    0:44 (3)    10:07    1:20 (4)    13:00    1:48 (3)    14:33    2:09 (3)    22:41    5:40 (5)    26:56    8:38 (5)    30:00    8:43 (5)  
       EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                       3:23    0:23 (3)     2:03    0:30 (3)     2:54    0:16 (4)     1:47    0:36 (6)     2:53    0:28 (3)     1:33    0:21 (3)     8:08    4:17 (6)     4:15    2:58 (6)     3:04    0:05 (2)  
                                                  33:52   11:15 (5)    35:17   10:24 (5)    36:47   10:48 (5)    44:51   17:27 (5)    46:39   18:15 (5)    50:29   18:54 (5)    50:56   19:02 (5)                                            
                                                   3:52    2:32 (6)     1:25    0:00 (1)     1:30    0:24 (4)     8:04    6:39 (6)     1:48    0:48 (5)     3:50    0:54 (4)     0:27    0:08 (4)                                            

     6 Císař Radim                        53:37   11:05    8:05 (6)    14:48   10:05 (6)    21:19   13:43 (6)    22:39   13:52 (6)    25:35   14:23 (6)    27:04   14:40 (6)    33:21   16:20 (6)    35:17   16:59 (6)    39:06   17:49 (6)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad             11:05    8:05 (6)     3:43    2:10 (6)     6:31    3:53 (6)     1:20    0:09 (2)     2:56    0:31 (4)     1:29    0:17 (2)     6:17    2:26 (5)     1:56    0:39 (3)     3:49    0:50 (6)  
                                                  41:14   18:37 (6)    43:14   18:21 (6)    45:39   19:40 (6)    47:35   20:11 (6)    49:04   20:40 (6)    53:07   21:32 (6)    53:37   21:43 (6)                                            
                                                   2:08    0:48 (5)     2:00    0:35 (5)     2:25    1:19 (6)     1:56    0:31 (4)     1:29    0:29 (3)     4:03    1:07 (6)     0:30    0:11 (6)                                            




H18  (3)                          3.3 km  180 m   16 K                         
                                                  1(51)                2(33)                3(53)                4(41)                5(43)                6(55)                7(44)                8(56)                9(54)              
                                                 10(65)               11(46)               12(58)               13(47)               14(48)               15(49)              16(100)                    C                                   

     1 Posselt Martin                     45:31    5:53    0:00 (1)     6:42    0:00 (1)     9:22    0:00 (1)    11:22    0:00 (1)    14:29    0:00 (1)    17:47    0:00 (1)    20:05    0:00 (1)    21:30    0:00 (1)    23:23    0:00 (1)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              5:53    0:00 (1)     0:49    0:00 (1)     2:40    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:42 (2)     3:07    0:00 (1)     3:18    0:00 (1)     2:18    0:36 (3)     1:25    0:00 (1)     1:53    0:00 (1)  
                                                  30:23    0:00 (1)    31:25    0:00 (1)    32:34    0:00 (1)    34:03    0:00 (1)    36:11    0:00 (1)    42:00    0:00 (1)    45:11    0:00 (1)    45:31    0:00 (1)                       
                                                   7:00    1:48 (3)     1:02    0:00 (1)     1:09    0:06 (2)     1:29    0:00 (1)     2:08    0:00 (1)     5:49    3:51 (3)     3:11    0:00 (1)     0:20    0:03 (2)                       

     2 Hájek Vojtěch                      52:44   10:05    4:12 (3)    11:33    4:51 (3)    15:22    6:00 (3)    16:40    5:18 (3)    19:54    5:25 (2)    24:23    6:36 (2)    26:05    6:00 (2)    29:38    8:08 (2)    33:30   10:07 (2)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad             10:05    4:12 (3)     1:28    0:39 (3)     3:49    1:09 (3)     1:18    0:00 (1)     3:14    0:07 (2)     4:29    1:11 (2)     1:42    0:00 (1)     3:33    2:08 (3)     3:52    1:59 (2)  
                                                  38:42    8:19 (2)    40:10    8:45 (2)    41:13    8:39 (2)    43:03    9:00 (2)    45:11    9:00 (2)    47:09    5:09 (2)    52:27    7:16 (2)    52:44    7:13 (2)                       
                                                   5:12    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:26 (2)     1:03    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:21 (2)     2:08    0:00 (1)     1:58    0:00 (1)     5:18    2:07 (3)     0:17    0:00 (1)                       

     3 Labský Jan                         61:38    6:30    0:37 (2)     7:54    1:12 (2)    11:07    1:45 (2)    16:11    4:49 (2)    25:30   11:01 (3)    30:17   12:30 (3)    32:10   12:05 (3)    34:26   12:56 (3)    40:59   17:36 (3)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         6:30    0:37 (2)     1:24    0:35 (2)     3:13    0:33 (2)     5:04    3:46 (3)     9:19    6:12 (3)     4:47    1:29 (3)     1:53    0:11 (2)     2:16    0:51 (2)     6:33    4:40 (3)  
                                                  46:56   16:33 (3)    49:01   17:36 (3)    50:16   17:42 (3)    52:17   18:14 (3)    54:34   18:23 (3)    57:38   15:38 (3)    61:17   16:06 (3)    61:38   16:07 (3)                       
                                                   5:57    0:45 (2)     2:05    1:03 (3)     1:15    0:12 (3)     2:01    0:32 (3)     2:17    0:09 (3)     3:04    1:06 (2)     3:39    0:28 (2)     0:21    0:04 (3)                       




H20  (1)                          3.6 km  190 m   18 K                         
                                                  1(61)                2(32)                3(34)                4(39)                5(63)                6(41)                7(42)                8(43)                9(55)              
                                                 10(45)               11(56)               12(54)               13(65)               14(60)               15(85)               16(59)               17(84)              18(100)              
                                                      C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Pustai David                       53:44    2:43    0:00 (1)     4:26    0:00 (1)     6:33    0:00 (1)    11:42    0:00 (1)    14:23    0:00 (1)    17:14    0:00 (1)    24:11    0:00 (1)    27:57    0:00 (1)    30:55    0:00 (1)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:43    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:00 (1)     2:07    0:00 (1)     5:09    0:00 (1)     2:41    0:00 (1)     2:51    0:00 (1)     6:57    0:00 (1)     3:46    0:00 (1)     2:58    0:00 (1)  
                                                  33:37    0:00 (1)    34:49    0:00 (1)    38:33    0:00 (1)    43:43    0:00 (1)    45:00    0:00 (1)    47:16    0:00 (1)    49:47    0:00 (1)    52:18    0:00 (1)    53:14    0:00 (1)  
                                                   2:42    0:00 (1)     1:12    0:00 (1)     3:44    0:00 (1)     5:10    0:00 (1)     1:17    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:00 (1)     2:31    0:00 (1)     2:31    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:00 (1)  
                                                  53:44    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:30    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          




H21K  (16)                        3.5 km  160 m   17 K                         
                                                  1(31)                2(33)                3(53)                4(41)                5(42)                6(43)                7(55)                8(44)                9(52)              
                                                 10(57)               11(65)               12(46)               13(77)               14(47)               15(59)               16(84)              17(100)                    C              

     1 Picek Štěpán                       37:34    2:39    0:00 (1)     4:48    0:00 (1)     7:00    0:02 (2)     7:58    0:00 (1)    11:13    0:00 (1)    14:07    0:00 (1)    17:37    0:00 (1)    19:10    0:29 (2)    20:42    0:27 (2)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:39    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:09 (2)     2:12    0:06 (2)     0:58    0:00 (1)     3:15    0:36 (5)     2:54    0:00 (1)     3:30    1:05 (8)     1:33    0:29 (4)     1:32    0:00 (1)  
                                                  23:33    0:08 (2)    27:44    0:37 (2)    28:25    0:00 (1)    29:45    0:04 (2)    31:00    0:17 (2)    34:05    0:00 (1)    36:31    0:00 (1)    37:13    0:00 (1)    37:34    0:00 (1)  
                                                   2:51    0:00 (1)     4:11    0:29 (5)     0:41    0:00 (1)     1:20    0:14 (2)     1:15    0:13 (5)     3:05    0:04 (2)     2:26    0:00 (1)     0:42    0:07 (3)     0:21    0:03 (4)  
                                                                       29:18                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                         *58                                                                                                                                                                 

     2 Šmaus Jan                          41:28    2:52    0:13 (2)     4:52    0:04 (2)     6:58    0:00 (1)     8:27    0:29 (2)    12:10    0:57 (2)    15:12    1:05 (2)    17:37    0:00 (1)    18:41    0:00 (1)    20:15    0:00 (1)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:52    0:13 (2)     2:00    0:00 (1)     2:06    0:00 (1)     1:29    0:31 (10)    3:43    1:04 (9)     3:02    0:08 (2)     2:25    0:00 (1)     1:04    0:00 (1)     1:34    0:02 (2)  
                                                  23:25    0:00 (1)    27:07    0:00 (1)    28:35    0:10 (2)    29:41    0:00 (1)    30:43    0:00 (1)    35:31    1:26 (2)    40:35    4:04 (2)    41:10    3:57 (2)    41:28    3:54 (2)  
                                                   3:10    0:19 (3)     3:42    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:47 (13)    1:06    0:00 (1)     1:02    0:00 (1)     4:48    1:47 (12)    5:04    2:38 (13)    0:35    0:00 (1)     0:18    0:00 (1)  

     3 Kunc Radovan                       42:39    4:11    1:32 (15)    6:35    1:47 (9)     9:24    2:26 (10)   10:43    2:45 (8)    13:22    2:09 (5)    16:36    2:29 (3)    19:29    1:52 (4)    20:46    2:05 (3)    22:52    2:37 (3)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              4:11    1:32 (15)    2:24    0:24 (4)     2:49    0:43 (9)     1:19    0:21 (6)     2:39    0:00 (1)     3:14    0:20 (3)     2:53    0:28 (4)     1:17    0:13 (2)     2:06    0:34 (9)  
                                                  27:11    3:46 (3)    31:20    4:13 (3)    32:29    4:04 (3)    33:56    4:15 (3)    35:29    4:46 (3)    38:30    4:25 (3)    41:30    4:59 (3)    42:14    5:01 (3)    42:39    5:05 (3)  
                                                   4:19    1:28 (9)     4:09    0:27 (4)     1:09    0:28 (9)     1:27    0:21 (8)     1:33    0:31 (7)     3:01    0:00 (1)     3:00    0:34 (6)     0:44    0:09 (4)     0:25    0:07 (12) 

     4 Gorčica Pavel                      43:06    3:31    0:52 (11)    6:42    1:54 (11)    9:20    2:22 (9)    10:23    2:25 (7)    14:25    3:12 (9)    18:43    4:36 (9)    21:37    4:00 (7)    23:22    4:41 (7)    25:05    4:50 (7)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:31    0:52 (11)    3:11    1:11 (12)    2:38    0:32 (4)     1:03    0:05 (3)     4:02    1:23 (14)    4:18    1:24 (9)     2:54    0:29 (5)     1:45    0:41 (6)     1:43    0:11 (4)  
                                                  28:17    4:52 (7)    32:22    5:15 (5)    33:12    4:47 (5)    34:37    4:56 (4)    35:40    4:57 (4)    39:28    5:23 (5)    41:56    5:25 (4)    42:43    5:30 (4)    43:06    5:32 (4)  
                                                   3:12    0:21 (4)     4:05    0:23 (3)     0:50    0:09 (4)     1:25    0:19 (3)     1:03    0:01 (2)     3:48    0:47 (8)     2:28    0:02 (2)     0:47    0:12 (7)     0:23    0:05 (6)  

     5 Henych Tomáš                       43:49    3:30    0:51 (10)    5:40    0:52 (3)     8:23    1:25 (3)     9:24    1:26 (3)    13:24    2:11 (6)    18:10    4:03 (7)    22:10    4:33 (8)    23:33    4:52 (8)    25:13    4:58 (8)  
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              3:30    0:51 (10)    2:10    0:10 (3)     2:43    0:37 (5)     1:01    0:03 (2)     4:00    1:21 (12)    4:46    1:52 (11)    4:00    1:35 (11)    1:23    0:19 (3)     1:40    0:08 (3)  
                                                  28:15    4:50 (6)    32:28    5:21 (6)    33:54    5:29 (7)    35:20    5:39 (7)    36:31    5:48 (6)    40:05    6:00 (6)    42:40    6:09 (5)    43:29    6:16 (5)    43:49    6:15 (5)  
                                                   3:02    0:11 (2)     4:13    0:31 (6)     1:26    0:45 (12)    1:26    0:20 (4)     1:11    0:09 (3)     3:34    0:33 (7)     2:35    0:09 (3)     0:49    0:14 (8)     0:20    0:02 (2)  

     6 Srb Tomáš                          44:49    2:54    0:15 (3)     5:59    1:11 (4)     8:42    1:44 (5)    10:02    2:04 (4)    13:07    1:54 (4)    16:43    2:36 (4)    19:24    1:47 (3)    21:58    3:17 (4)    23:47    3:32 (4)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:54    0:15 (3)     3:05    1:05 (10)    2:43    0:37 (5)     1:20    0:22 (7)     3:05    0:26 (3)     3:36    0:42 (4)     2:41    0:16 (3)     2:34    1:30 (13)    1:49    0:17 (5)  
                                                  27:25    4:00 (4)    32:07    5:00 (4)    33:08    4:43 (4)    34:47    5:06 (5)    37:14    6:31 (7)    40:28    6:23 (7)    43:24    6:53 (6)    44:25    7:12 (6)    44:49    7:15 (6)  
                                                   3:38    0:47 (6)     4:42    1:00 (10)    1:01    0:20 (6)     1:39    0:33 (11)    2:27    1:25 (16)    3:14    0:13 (3)     2:56    0:30 (5)     1:01    0:26 (11)    0:24    0:06 (9)  

     7 Janeček Mirek                      45:38    3:08    0:29 (5)     6:06    1:18 (5)     8:34    1:36 (4)    10:57    2:59 (9)    14:10    2:57 (8)    17:47    3:40 (6)    20:23    2:46 (6)    21:59    3:18 (5)    24:36    4:21 (6)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:08    0:29 (5)     2:58    0:58 (6)     2:28    0:22 (3)     2:23    1:25 (13)    3:13    0:34 (4)     3:37    0:43 (5)     2:36    0:11 (2)     1:36    0:32 (5)     2:37    1:05 (12) 
                                                  27:52    4:27 (5)    32:45    5:38 (7)    33:33    5:08 (6)    35:01    5:20 (6)    36:12    5:29 (5)    39:26    5:21 (4)    44:33    8:02 (8)    45:18    8:05 (8)    45:38    8:04 (7)  
                                                   3:16    0:25 (5)     4:53    1:11 (11)    0:48    0:07 (3)     1:28    0:22 (9)     1:11    0:09 (3)     3:14    0:13 (3)     5:07    2:41 (14)    0:45    0:10 (5)     0:20    0:02 (2)  

     8 Kučerka David                      45:39    3:09    0:30 (6)     6:08    1:20 (7)     9:06    2:08 (6)    10:18    2:20 (5)    13:02    1:49 (3)    17:01    2:54 (5)    20:06    2:29 (5)    22:20    3:39 (6)    24:09    3:54 (5)  
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                3:09    0:30 (6)     2:59    0:59 (7)     2:58    0:52 (11)    1:12    0:14 (5)     2:44    0:05 (2)     3:59    1:05 (7)     3:05    0:40 (7)     2:14    1:10 (8)     1:49    0:17 (5)  
                                                  29:32    6:07 (8)    34:09    7:02 (8)    35:11    6:46 (8)    36:44    7:03 (8)    38:19    7:36 (8)    41:38    7:33 (8)    44:30    7:59 (7)    45:15    8:02 (7)    45:39    8:05 (8)  
                                                   5:23    2:32 (13)    4:37    0:55 (9)     1:02    0:21 (7)     1:33    0:27 (10)    1:35    0:33 (9)     3:19    0:18 (5)     2:52    0:26 (4)     0:45    0:10 (5)     0:24    0:06 (9)  

     9 Šmaus Ivan                         48:43    3:26    0:47 (8)     6:25    1:37 (8)     9:09    2:11 (7)    10:18    2:20 (5)    14:00    2:47 (7)    18:25    4:18 (8)    23:59    6:22 (9)    26:16    7:35 (10)   28:13    7:58 (9)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:26    0:47 (8)     2:59    0:59 (7)     2:44    0:38 (7)     1:09    0:11 (4)     3:42    1:03 (8)     4:25    1:31 (10)    5:34    3:09 (12)    2:17    1:13 (11)    1:57    0:25 (7)  
                                                  33:48   10:23 (9)    37:38   10:31 (9)    38:20    9:55 (9)    39:46   10:05 (9)    41:11   10:28 (9)    44:41   10:36 (9)    47:43   11:12 (9)    48:22   11:09 (9)    48:43   11:09 (9)  
                                                   5:35    2:44 (14)    3:50    0:08 (2)     0:42    0:01 (2)     1:26    0:20 (4)     1:25    0:23 (6)     3:30    0:29 (6)     3:02    0:36 (7)     0:39    0:04 (2)     0:21    0:03 (4)  
                                                                       39:19                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                         *58                                                                                                                                                                 

    10 Horáček Matěj                      54:11    3:03    0:24 (4)     6:07    1:19 (6)     9:16    2:18 (8)    11:59    4:01 (11)   15:15    4:02 (10)   19:05    4:58 (10)   27:13    9:36 (11)   29:27   10:46 (11)   31:57   11:42 (11) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           3:03    0:24 (4)     3:04    1:04 (9)     3:09    1:03 (12)    2:43    1:45 (14)    3:16    0:37 (6)     3:50    0:56 (6)     8:08    5:43 (14)    2:14    1:10 (8)     2:30    0:58 (11) 
                                                  35:50   12:25 (11)   40:18   13:11 (11)   42:22   13:57 (11)   43:48   14:07 (11)   45:29   14:46 (11)   49:40   15:35 (11)   52:51   16:20 (10)   53:48   16:35 (10)   54:11   16:37 (10) 
                                                   3:53    1:02 (7)     4:28    0:46 (7)     2:04    1:23 (15)    1:26    0:20 (4)     1:41    0:39 (11)    4:11    1:10 (9)     3:11    0:45 (8)     0:57    0:22 (9)     0:23    0:05 (6)  

    11 Kašpar Ludvík                      55:09    3:21    0:42 (7)     8:47    3:59 (15)   12:00    5:02 (15)   13:20    5:22 (14)   17:10    5:57 (12)   21:09    7:02 (12)   24:10    6:33 (10)   26:13    7:32 (9)    28:18    8:03 (10) 
       ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy                       3:21    0:42 (7)     5:26    3:26 (16)    3:13    1:07 (14)    1:20    0:22 (7)     3:50    1:11 (10)    3:59    1:05 (7)     3:01    0:36 (6)     2:03    0:59 (7)     2:05    0:33 (8)  
                                                  34:06   10:41 (10)   39:16   12:09 (10)   40:27   12:02 (10)   42:10   12:29 (10)   43:45   13:02 (10)   48:04   13:59 (10)   53:25   16:54 (11)   54:45   17:32 (11)   55:09   17:35 (11) 
                                                   5:48    2:57 (15)    5:10    1:28 (12)    1:11    0:30 (10)    1:43    0:37 (12)    1:35    0:33 (9)     4:19    1:18 (11)    5:21    2:55 (15)    1:20    0:45 (16)    0:24    0:06 (9)  

    12 Borovička Milan                    61:44    4:07    1:28 (13)    7:00    2:12 (12)   11:24    4:26 (13)   15:15    7:17 (15)   19:15    8:02 (14)   26:19   12:12 (15)   29:52   12:15 (14)   32:06   13:25 (14)   34:59   14:44 (13) 
       FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah              4:07    1:28 (13)    2:53    0:53 (5)     4:24    2:18 (16)    3:51    2:53 (15)    4:00    1:21 (12)    7:04    4:10 (15)    3:33    1:08 (9)     2:14    1:10 (8)     2:53    1:21 (14) 
                                                  39:52   16:27 (13)   45:52   18:45 (13)   46:57   18:32 (13)   49:09   19:28 (13)   50:51   20:08 (13)   55:06   21:01 (12)   59:54   23:23 (12)   61:06   23:53 (12)   61:44   24:10 (12) 
                                                   4:53    2:02 (10)    6:00    2:18 (14)    1:05    0:24 (8)     2:12    1:06 (15)    1:42    0:40 (12)    4:15    1:14 (10)    4:48    2:22 (11)    1:12    0:37 (15)    0:38    0:20 (16) 

    13 Pavlík Bronislav                   64:03    3:28    0:49 (9)     6:38    1:50 (10)    9:50    2:52 (11)   12:01    4:03 (12)   15:28    4:15 (11)   20:30    6:23 (11)   28:13   10:36 (12)   31:23   12:42 (13)   35:57   15:42 (14) 
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                3:28    0:49 (9)     3:10    1:10 (11)    3:12    1:06 (13)    2:11    1:13 (12)    3:27    0:48 (7)     5:02    2:08 (14)    7:43    5:18 (13)    3:10    2:06 (15)    4:34    3:02 (15) 
                                                  41:17   17:52 (14)   47:05   19:58 (14)   48:33   20:08 (14)   50:22   20:41 (14)   52:40   21:57 (14)   57:34   23:29 (14)   62:26   25:55 (13)   63:30   26:17 (13)   64:03   26:29 (13) 
                                                   5:20    2:29 (12)    5:48    2:06 (13)    1:28    0:47 (13)    1:49    0:43 (14)    2:18    1:16 (15)    4:54    1:53 (13)    4:52    2:26 (12)    1:04    0:29 (13)    0:33    0:15 (14) 

    14 Kučerka Jan                        64:13    3:55    1:16 (12)    7:49    3:01 (13)   10:33    3:35 (12)   11:58    4:00 (10)   19:50    8:37 (15)   24:51   10:44 (14)   28:37   11:00 (13)   31:13   12:32 (12)   33:36   13:21 (12) 
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                3:55    1:16 (12)    3:54    1:54 (13)    2:44    0:38 (7)     1:25    0:27 (9)     7:52    5:13 (16)    5:01    2:07 (13)    3:46    1:21 (10)    2:36    1:32 (14)    2:23    0:51 (10) 
                                                  37:29   14:04 (12)   41:58   14:51 (12)   42:58   14:33 (12)   44:24   14:43 (12)   45:57   15:14 (12)   55:55   21:50 (13)   62:36   26:05 (14)   63:39   26:26 (14)   64:13   26:39 (14) 
                                                   3:53    1:02 (7)     4:29    0:47 (8)     1:00    0:19 (5)     1:26    0:20 (4)     1:33    0:31 (7)     9:58    6:57 (16)    6:41    4:15 (16)    1:03    0:28 (12)    0:34    0:16 (15) 

    15 Hulha Lukáš                        69:13    4:07    1:28 (13)    8:46    3:58 (14)   11:37    4:39 (14)   13:15    5:17 (13)   17:57    6:44 (13)   22:43    8:36 (13)   31:44   14:07 (15)   34:58   16:17 (15)   40:21   20:06 (15) 
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               4:07    1:28 (13)    4:39    2:39 (15)    2:51    0:45 (10)    1:38    0:40 (11)    4:42    2:03 (15)    4:46    1:52 (11)    9:01    6:36 (15)    3:14    2:10 (16)    5:23    3:51 (16) 
                                                  45:34   22:09 (15)   53:43   26:36 (15)   55:03   26:38 (15)   56:50   27:09 (15)   58:44   28:01 (15)   64:18   30:13 (15)   67:44   31:13 (15)   68:44   31:31 (15)   69:13   31:39 (15) 
                                                   5:13    2:22 (11)    8:09    4:27 (16)    1:20    0:39 (11)    1:47    0:41 (13)    1:54    0:52 (13)    5:34    2:33 (14)    3:26    1:00 (9)     1:00    0:25 (10)    0:29    0:11 (13) 

    16 Moutvička Ondřej                   82:00    7:21    4:42 (16)   11:36    6:48 (16)   15:11    8:13 (16)   20:18   12:20 (16)   24:16   13:03 (16)   31:42   17:35 (16)   44:23   26:46 (16)   46:45   28:04 (16)   49:33   29:18 (16) 
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                7:21    4:42 (16)    4:15    2:15 (14)    3:35    1:29 (15)    5:07    4:09 (16)    3:58    1:19 (11)    7:26    4:32 (16)   12:41   10:16 (16)    2:22    1:18 (12)    2:48    1:16 (13) 
                                                  56:05   32:40 (16)   63:10   36:03 (16)   65:23   36:58 (16)   67:40   37:59 (16)   69:34   38:51 (16)   75:46   41:41 (16)   80:33   44:02 (16)   81:37   44:24 (16)   82:00   44:26 (16) 
                                                   6:32    3:41 (16)    7:05    3:23 (15)    2:13    1:32 (16)    2:17    1:11 (16)    1:54    0:52 (13)    6:12    3:11 (15)    4:47    2:21 (10)    1:04    0:29 (13)    0:23    0:05 (6)  




H21L  (24)                        4.6 km  220 m   22 K                         
                                                  1(32)                2(33)                3(39)                4(63)                5(53)                6(41)                7(42)                8(43)                9(55)              
                                                 10(45)               11(52)               12(40)               13(44)               14(31)               15(46)               16(86)               17(85)               18(47)              
                                                 19(48)               20(49)               21(50)              22(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1 Hradec Pavel                       37:21    2:51    0:00 (1)     3:31    0:00 (1)     4:58    0:16 (2)     6:51    0:41 (2)     8:14    0:43 (2)     9:28    1:17 (3)    11:18    1:06 (2)    13:54    1:11 (3)    16:02    1:18 (3)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           2:51    0:00 (1)     0:40    0:05 (5)     1:27    0:17 (9)     1:53    0:25 (5)     1:23    0:02 (2)     1:14    0:34 (12)    1:50    0:00 (1)     2:36    0:15 (5)     2:08    0:13 (5)  
                                                  17:42    1:17 (3)    18:50    1:01 (3)    20:07    0:44 (3)    21:43    0:51 (3)    23:43    0:41 (3)    27:50    0:50 (3)    29:08    0:45 (3)    29:48    0:46 (3)    31:06    0:33 (3)  
                                                   1:40    0:00 (1)     1:08    0:18 (9)     1:17    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:07 (2)     2:00    0:11 (5)     4:07    0:36 (4)     1:18    0:08 (3)     0:40    0:01 (2)     1:18    0:00 (1)  
                                                  32:27    0:31 (3)    33:56    0:11 (2)    35:58    0:00 (1)    37:02    0:00 (1)    37:21    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                                   1:21    0:01 (2)     1:29    0:06 (2)     2:02    0:14 (3)     1:04    0:00 (1)     0:19    0:03 (6)                                                                                      

     2 Oma Jakub                          38:03    3:00    0:09 (3)     3:49    0:18 (6)     5:11    0:29 (6)     6:58    0:48 (3)     8:26    0:55 (3)     9:11    1:00 (2)    11:22    1:10 (3)    13:43    1:00 (2)    15:38    0:54 (2)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           3:00    0:09 (3)     0:49    0:14 (13)    1:22    0:12 (4)     1:47    0:19 (2)     1:28    0:07 (3)     0:45    0:05 (2)     2:11    0:21 (6)     2:21    0:00 (1)     1:55    0:00 (1)  
                                                  17:30    1:05 (2)    18:20    0:31 (2)    19:49    0:26 (2)    21:33    0:41 (2)    23:29    0:27 (2)    27:00    0:00 (1)    28:23    0:00 (1)    29:14    0:12 (2)    30:51    0:18 (2)  
                                                   1:52    0:12 (5)     0:50    0:00 (1)     1:29    0:12 (4)     1:44    0:15 (3)     1:56    0:07 (4)     3:31    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:13 (6)     0:51    0:12 (16)    1:37    0:19 (8)  
                                                  32:15    0:19 (2)    33:45    0:00 (1)    36:01    0:03 (2)    37:41    0:39 (2)    38:03    0:42 (2)                                                                                      
                                                   1:24    0:04 (4)     1:30    0:07 (3)     2:16    0:28 (7)     1:40    0:36 (17)    0:22    0:06 (13)                                                                                     

     3 Baier Martin                       38:33    2:57    0:06 (2)     3:32    0:01 (2)     4:42    0:00 (1)     6:10    0:00 (1)     7:31    0:00 (1)     8:11    0:00 (1)    10:12    0:00 (1)    12:43    0:00 (1)    14:44    0:00 (1)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           2:57    0:06 (2)     0:35    0:00 (1)     1:10    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:00 (1)     1:21    0:00 (1)     0:40    0:00 (1)     2:01    0:11 (4)     2:31    0:10 (3)     2:01    0:06 (3)  
                                                  16:25    0:00 (1)    17:49    0:00 (1)    19:23    0:00 (1)    20:52    0:00 (1)    23:02    0:00 (1)    27:09    0:09 (2)    28:23    0:00 (1)    29:02    0:00 (1)    30:33    0:00 (1)  
                                                   1:41    0:01 (2)     1:24    0:34 (16)    1:34    0:17 (6)     1:29    0:00 (1)     2:10    0:21 (7)     4:07    0:36 (4)     1:14    0:04 (2)     0:39    0:00 (1)     1:31    0:13 (5)  
                                                  31:56    0:00 (1)    34:12    0:27 (3)    36:34    0:36 (3)    38:14    1:12 (3)    38:33    1:12 (3)                                                                                      
                                                   1:23    0:03 (3)     2:16    0:53 (17)    2:22    0:34 (8)     1:40    0:36 (17)    0:19    0:03 (6)                                                                                      

     4 Švihovský Jaromír                  40:08    3:13    0:22 (7)     3:55    0:24 (7)     5:19    0:37 (7)     7:39    1:29 (8)     9:19    1:48 (8)    10:16    2:05 (5)    12:11    1:59 (4)    14:59    2:16 (4)    17:07    2:23 (4)  
       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín                      3:13    0:22 (7)     0:42    0:07 (7)     1:24    0:14 (7)     2:20    0:52 (13)    1:40    0:19 (8)     0:57    0:17 (7)     1:55    0:05 (2)     2:48    0:27 (9)     2:08    0:13 (5)  
                                                  19:02    2:37 (4)    20:16    2:27 (4)    21:47    2:24 (4)    23:35    2:43 (4)    25:25    2:23 (4)    29:23    2:23 (4)    30:41    2:18 (4)    31:25    2:23 (4)    32:52    2:19 (4)  
                                                   1:55    0:15 (6)     1:14    0:24 (12)    1:31    0:14 (5)     1:48    0:19 (4)     1:50    0:01 (2)     3:58    0:27 (3)     1:18    0:08 (3)     0:44    0:05 (5)     1:27    0:09 (3)  
                                                  34:23    2:27 (4)    35:57    2:12 (4)    38:39    2:41 (4)    39:45    2:43 (4)    40:08    2:47 (4)                                                                                      
                                                   1:31    0:11 (6)     1:34    0:11 (7)     2:42    0:54 (10)    1:06    0:02 (4)     0:23    0:07 (19)                                                                                     

     5 Váňa Martin                        40:39    3:02    0:11 (5)     3:43    0:12 (5)     5:02    0:20 (3)     7:09    0:59 (5)     8:38    1:07 (4)    10:28    2:17 (6)    12:41    2:29 (5)    15:30    2:47 (6)    17:32    2:48 (5)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           3:02    0:11 (5)     0:41    0:06 (6)     1:19    0:09 (3)     2:07    0:39 (8)     1:29    0:08 (4)     1:50    1:10 (19)    2:13    0:23 (8)     2:49    0:28 (10)    2:02    0:07 (4)  
                                                  19:23    2:58 (5)    20:18    2:29 (5)    22:01    2:38 (6)    24:05    3:13 (5)    26:06    3:04 (5)    30:15    3:15 (5)    31:33    3:10 (5)    32:16    3:14 (5)    33:47    3:14 (5)  
                                                   1:51    0:11 (4)     0:55    0:05 (3)     1:43    0:26 (8)     2:04    0:35 (13)    2:01    0:12 (6)     4:09    0:38 (6)     1:18    0:08 (3)     0:43    0:04 (4)     1:31    0:13 (5)  
                                                  35:32    3:36 (5)    37:02    3:17 (5)    39:07    3:09 (6)    40:18    3:16 (5)    40:39    3:18 (5)                                                                                      
                                                   1:45    0:25 (13)    1:30    0:07 (3)     2:05    0:17 (5)     1:11    0:07 (5)     0:21    0:05 (11)                                                                                     

     6 Semík Ondřej                       41:13    3:00    0:09 (3)     3:35    0:04 (3)     5:03    0:21 (4)     9:03    2:53 (17)   10:32    3:01 (14)   12:16    4:05 (14)   14:22    4:10 (10)   16:53    4:10 (10)   19:07    4:23 (9)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                             3:00    0:09 (3)     0:35    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:18 (10)    4:00    2:32 (21)    1:29    0:08 (4)     1:44    1:04 (17)    2:06    0:16 (5)     2:31    0:10 (3)     2:14    0:19 (7)  
                                                  21:05    4:40 (9)    22:25    4:36 (9)    23:47    4:24 (9)    25:40    4:48 (8)    27:30    4:28 (7)    31:18    4:18 (6)    32:28    4:05 (6)    33:09    4:07 (6)    34:33    4:00 (6)  
                                                   1:58    0:18 (7)     1:20    0:30 (15)    1:22    0:05 (2)     1:53    0:24 (6)     1:50    0:01 (2)     3:48    0:17 (2)     1:10    0:00 (1)     0:41    0:02 (3)     1:24    0:06 (2)  
                                                  35:53    3:57 (6)    37:16    3:31 (6)    39:04    3:06 (5)    40:57    3:55 (6)    41:13    3:52 (6)                                                                                      
                                                   1:20    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:00 (1)     1:48    0:00 (1)     1:53    0:49 (20)    0:16    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     7 Kořínek Tomáš                      42:32    3:19    0:28 (10)    3:57    0:26 (8)     5:07    0:25 (5)     7:05    0:55 (4)     8:43    1:12 (5)    11:01    2:50 (9)    12:57    2:45 (7)    15:25    2:42 (5)    17:56    3:12 (6)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:19    0:28 (10)    0:38    0:03 (3)     1:10    0:00 (1)     1:58    0:30 (6)     1:38    0:17 (6)     2:18    1:38 (23)    1:56    0:06 (3)     2:28    0:07 (2)     2:31    0:36 (11) 
                                                  19:37    3:12 (6)    20:38    2:49 (6)    22:00    2:37 (5)    25:25    4:33 (7)    27:14    4:12 (6)    32:07    5:07 (8)    33:34    5:11 (7)    34:24    5:22 (7)    35:53    5:20 (7)  
                                                   1:41    0:01 (2)     1:01    0:11 (4)     1:22    0:05 (2)     3:25    1:56 (24)    1:49    0:00 (1)     4:53    1:22 (13)    1:27    0:17 (9)     0:50    0:11 (14)    1:29    0:11 (4)  
                                                  37:30    5:34 (7)    39:01    5:16 (7)    41:05    5:07 (7)    42:10    5:08 (7)    42:32    5:11 (7)                                                                                      
                                                   1:37    0:17 (10)    1:31    0:08 (5)     2:04    0:16 (4)     1:05    0:01 (3)     0:22    0:06 (13)                                                                                     

     8 Schröter Pavel                     44:13    3:28    0:37 (12)    4:12    0:41 (11)    6:01    1:19 (14)    8:15    2:05 (9)    10:02    2:31 (9)    10:52    2:41 (8)    13:36    3:24 (9)    16:46    4:03 (9)    19:12    4:28 (10) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:28    0:37 (12)    0:44    0:09 (8)     1:49    0:39 (16)    2:14    0:46 (11)    1:47    0:26 (11)    0:50    0:10 (4)     2:44    0:54 (13)    3:10    0:49 (13)    2:26    0:31 (9)  
                                                  21:11    4:46 (10)   22:05    4:16 (8)    23:41    4:18 (8)    26:12    5:20 (9)    28:43    5:41 (9)    32:57    5:57 (9)    34:28    6:05 (9)    35:13    6:11 (9)    36:51    6:18 (9)  
                                                   1:59    0:19 (9)     0:54    0:04 (2)     1:36    0:19 (7)     2:31    1:02 (20)    2:31    0:42 (13)    4:14    0:43 (8)     1:31    0:21 (10)    0:45    0:06 (6)     1:38    0:20 (10) 
                                                  38:27    6:31 (9)    40:05    6:20 (8)    42:17    6:19 (8)    43:50    6:48 (8)    44:13    6:52 (8)                                                                                      
                                                   1:36    0:16 (8)     1:38    0:15 (8)     2:12    0:24 (6)     1:33    0:29 (16)    0:23    0:07 (19)                                                                                     

     9 Melichar Vojtěch                   46:19    3:02    0:11 (5)     3:41    0:10 (4)     5:30    0:48 (8)     7:18    1:08 (6)     8:57    1:26 (6)    10:51    2:40 (7)    13:25    3:13 (8)    16:07    3:24 (8)    18:04    3:20 (7)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         3:02    0:11 (5)     0:39    0:04 (4)     1:49    0:39 (16)    1:48    0:20 (3)     1:39    0:18 (7)     1:54    1:14 (21)    2:34    0:44 (12)    2:42    0:21 (7)     1:57    0:02 (2)  
                                                  20:14    3:49 (7)    21:32    3:43 (7)    23:23    4:00 (7)    25:20    4:28 (6)    27:32    4:30 (8)    32:01    5:01 (7)    33:47    5:24 (8)    34:34    5:32 (8)    36:32    5:59 (8)  
                                                   2:10    0:30 (13)    1:18    0:28 (14)    1:51    0:34 (13)    1:57    0:28 (8)     2:12    0:23 (9)     4:29    0:58 (10)    1:46    0:36 (18)    0:47    0:08 (12)    1:58    0:40 (17) 
                                                  38:17    6:21 (8)    41:38    7:53 (9)    44:36    8:38 (9)    46:02    9:00 (9)    46:19    8:58 (9)                                                                                      
                                                   1:45    0:25 (13)    3:21    1:58 (21)    2:58    1:10 (16)    1:26    0:22 (11)    0:17    0:01 (3)                                                                                      

    10 Macek Jiří                         46:32    3:16    0:25 (9)     4:09    0:38 (10)    5:31    0:49 (9)     7:23    1:13 (7)     9:04    1:33 (7)    10:04    1:53 (4)    12:53    2:41 (6)    15:35    2:52 (7)    18:11    3:27 (8)  
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                3:16    0:25 (9)     0:53    0:18 (18)    1:22    0:12 (4)     1:52    0:24 (4)     1:41    0:20 (9)     1:00    0:20 (9)     2:49    0:59 (15)    2:42    0:21 (7)     2:36    0:41 (15) 
                                                  20:19    3:54 (8)    22:53    5:04 (10)   24:36    5:13 (10)   27:35    6:43 (12)   29:45    6:43 (10)   34:13    7:13 (10)   35:52    7:29 (10)   36:40    7:38 (10)   38:44    8:11 (10) 
                                                   2:08    0:28 (12)    2:34    1:44 (23)    1:43    0:26 (8)     2:59    1:30 (22)    2:10    0:21 (7)     4:28    0:57 (9)     1:39    0:29 (13)    0:48    0:09 (13)    2:04    0:46 (20) 
                                                  40:19    8:23 (10)   42:02    8:17 (10)   44:53    8:55 (10)   46:10    9:08 (10)   46:32    9:11 (10)                                                                                     
                                                   1:35    0:15 (7)     1:43    0:20 (9)     2:51    1:03 (13)    1:17    0:13 (10)    0:22    0:06 (13)                                                                                     

    11 Rufferová Iva                      47:20    3:13    0:22 (7)     3:58    0:27 (9)     6:00    1:18 (13)    8:34    2:24 (12)   10:25    2:54 (13)   11:20    3:09 (10)   14:24    4:12 (11)   17:37    4:54 (11)   20:33    5:49 (13) 
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           3:13    0:22 (7)     0:45    0:10 (9)     2:02    0:52 (19)    2:34    1:06 (17)    1:51    0:30 (16)    0:55    0:15 (6)     3:04    1:14 (19)    3:13    0:52 (15)    2:56    1:01 (17) 
                                                  22:31    6:06 (12)   23:35    5:46 (12)   25:28    6:05 (12)   27:25    6:33 (11)   30:02    7:00 (11)   35:17    8:17 (11)   36:43    8:20 (11)   37:29    8:27 (11)   39:24    8:51 (11) 
                                                   1:58    0:18 (7)     1:04    0:14 (5)     1:53    0:36 (15)    1:57    0:28 (8)     2:37    0:48 (14)    5:15    1:44 (16)    1:26    0:16 (8)     0:46    0:07 (8)     1:55    0:37 (16) 
                                                  41:02    9:06 (11)   42:48    9:03 (11)   45:45    9:47 (11)   46:58    9:56 (11)   47:20    9:59 (11)                                                                                     
                                                   1:38    0:18 (11)    1:46    0:23 (10)    2:57    1:09 (15)    1:13    0:09 (7)     0:22    0:06 (13)                                                                                     

    12 Kadavý Petr                        49:18    4:10    1:19 (22)    4:57    1:26 (21)    6:27    1:45 (18)   13:24    7:14 (23)   15:13    7:42 (23)   15:59    7:48 (22)   18:10    7:58 (21)   20:50    8:07 (20)   23:24    8:40 (19) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            4:10    1:19 (22)    0:47    0:12 (11)    1:30    0:20 (12)    6:57    5:29 (23)    1:49    0:28 (14)    0:46    0:06 (3)     2:11    0:21 (6)     2:40    0:19 (6)     2:34    0:39 (13) 
                                                  25:34    9:09 (19)   26:49    9:00 (19)   28:52    9:29 (16)   30:52   10:00 (15)   33:39   10:37 (16)   37:50   10:50 (15)   39:13   10:50 (15)   39:59   10:57 (15)   41:36   11:03 (14) 
                                                   2:10    0:30 (13)    1:15    0:25 (13)    2:03    0:46 (16)    2:00    0:31 (11)    2:47    0:58 (17)    4:11    0:40 (7)     1:23    0:13 (6)     0:46    0:07 (8)     1:37    0:19 (8)  
                                                  43:14   11:18 (13)   45:03   11:18 (13)   47:49   11:51 (12)   49:01   11:59 (12)   49:18   11:57 (12)                                                                                     
                                                   1:38    0:18 (11)    1:49    0:26 (12)    2:46    0:58 (11)    1:12    0:08 (6)     0:17    0:01 (3)                                                                                      

    13 Nejman Stanislav                   50:22    3:34    0:43 (14)    4:23    0:52 (14)    6:22    1:40 (17)    8:42    2:32 (15)   10:34    3:03 (15)   12:14    4:03 (12)   14:58    4:46 (14)   18:13    5:30 (14)   22:03    7:19 (17) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:34    0:43 (14)    0:49    0:14 (13)    1:59    0:49 (18)    2:20    0:52 (13)    1:52    0:31 (17)    1:40    1:00 (14)    2:44    0:54 (13)    3:15    0:54 (17)    3:50    1:55 (21) 
                                                  24:21    7:56 (16)   25:32    7:43 (15)   27:21    7:58 (14)   29:16    8:24 (14)   31:31    8:29 (13)   36:12    9:12 (12)   38:16    9:53 (12)   39:12   10:10 (12)   41:04   10:31 (13) 
                                                   2:18    0:38 (17)    1:11    0:21 (11)    1:49    0:32 (12)    1:55    0:26 (7)     2:15    0:26 (10)    4:41    1:10 (12)    2:04    0:54 (22)    0:56    0:17 (19)    1:52    0:34 (15) 
                                                  43:26   11:30 (14)   45:35   11:50 (14)   48:35   12:37 (15)   50:03   13:01 (14)   50:22   13:01 (13)                                                                                     
                                                   2:22    1:02 (23)    2:09    0:46 (14)    3:00    1:12 (17)    1:28    0:24 (12)    0:19    0:03 (6)                                                                                      

    14 Matějů Luboš                       50:23    4:16    1:25 (23)    5:05    1:34 (22)    6:29    1:47 (19)    8:35    2:25 (13)   10:22    2:51 (11)   12:15    4:04 (13)   14:28    4:16 (12)   17:40    4:57 (12)   19:58    5:14 (11) 
       PGP SK Praga                                4:16    1:25 (23)    0:49    0:14 (13)    1:24    0:14 (7)     2:06    0:38 (7)     1:47    0:26 (11)    1:53    1:13 (20)    2:13    0:23 (8)     3:12    0:51 (14)    2:18    0:23 (8)  
                                                  22:05    5:40 (11)   23:11    5:22 (11)   24:55    5:32 (11)   26:57    6:05 (10)   31:04    8:02 (12)   36:52    9:52 (13)   38:33   10:10 (13)   39:23   10:21 (13)   41:01   10:28 (12) 
                                                   2:07    0:27 (11)    1:06    0:16 (6)     1:44    0:27 (10)    2:02    0:33 (12)    4:07    2:18 (23)    5:48    2:17 (21)    1:41    0:31 (15)    0:50    0:11 (14)    1:38    0:20 (10) 
                                                  42:48   10:52 (12)   44:39   10:54 (12)   48:25   12:27 (13)   49:57   12:55 (13)   50:23   13:02 (14)                                                                                     
                                                   1:47    0:27 (15)    1:51    0:28 (13)    3:46    1:58 (19)    1:32    0:28 (15)    0:26    0:10 (22)                                                                                     

    15 Burda Matěj                        50:30    3:23    0:32 (11)    4:20    0:49 (13)    5:54    1:12 (11)    8:21    2:11 (10)   10:11    2:40 (10)   11:58    3:47 (11)   14:31    4:19 (13)   17:54    5:11 (13)   20:31    5:47 (12) 
       LDC KOB Děčín                               3:23    0:32 (11)    0:57    0:22 (21)    1:34    0:24 (13)    2:27    0:59 (15)    1:50    0:29 (15)    1:47    1:07 (18)    2:33    0:43 (11)    3:23    1:02 (20)    2:37    0:42 (16) 
                                                  22:46    6:21 (13)   23:52    6:03 (13)   26:40    7:17 (13)   29:10    8:18 (13)   32:30    9:28 (14)   37:03   10:03 (14)   38:42   10:19 (14)   39:27   10:25 (14)   41:38   11:05 (15) 
                                                   2:15    0:35 (16)    1:06    0:16 (6)     2:48    1:31 (19)    2:30    1:01 (18)    3:20    1:31 (20)    4:33    1:02 (11)    1:39    0:29 (13)    0:45    0:06 (6)     2:11    0:53 (21) 
                                                  43:44   11:48 (15)   45:53   12:08 (15)   48:31   12:33 (14)   50:12   13:10 (15)   50:30   13:09 (15)                                                                                     
                                                   2:06    0:46 (20)    2:09    0:46 (14)    2:38    0:50 (9)     1:41    0:37 (19)    0:18    0:02 (5)                                                                                      

    16 Khel Richard                       51:25    3:42    0:51 (17)    4:27    0:56 (15)    5:50    1:08 (10)   10:05    3:55 (19)   12:11    4:40 (19)   13:01    4:50 (18)   16:08    5:56 (17)   19:08    6:25 (17)   21:43    6:59 (15) 
       SCP OK Sparta Praha                         3:42    0:51 (17)    0:45    0:10 (9)     1:23    0:13 (6)     4:15    2:47 (22)    2:06    0:45 (21)    0:50    0:10 (4)     3:07    1:17 (20)    3:00    0:39 (11)    2:35    0:40 (14) 
                                                  23:57    7:32 (14)   25:35    7:46 (16)   28:53    9:30 (17)   31:15   10:23 (17)   33:52   10:50 (17)   39:16   12:16 (17)   40:52   12:29 (17)   41:38   12:36 (17)   43:41   13:08 (16) 
                                                   2:14    0:34 (15)    1:38    0:48 (20)    3:18    2:01 (20)    2:22    0:53 (17)    2:37    0:48 (14)    5:24    1:53 (18)    1:36    0:26 (11)    0:46    0:07 (8)     2:03    0:45 (19) 
                                                  45:17   13:21 (16)   47:03   13:18 (16)   49:49   13:51 (16)   51:04   14:02 (16)   51:25   14:04 (16)                                                                                     
                                                   1:36    0:16 (8)     1:46    0:23 (10)    2:46    0:58 (11)    1:15    0:11 (8)     0:21    0:05 (11)                                                                                     

    17 Čechlovský Jan                     53:24    3:57    1:06 (21)    4:51    1:20 (20)    6:20    1:38 (16)    8:39    2:29 (14)   11:39    4:08 (18)   13:21    5:10 (19)   16:14    6:02 (18)   19:53    7:10 (18)   22:24    7:40 (18) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:57    1:06 (21)    0:54    0:19 (19)    1:29    0:19 (11)    2:19    0:51 (12)    3:00    1:39 (24)    1:42    1:02 (15)    2:53    1:03 (18)    3:39    1:18 (24)    2:31    0:36 (11) 
                                                  25:05    8:40 (17)   26:34    8:45 (17)   28:49    9:26 (15)   30:59   10:07 (16)   33:23   10:21 (15)   38:45   11:45 (16)   40:41   12:18 (16)   41:34   12:32 (16)   47:01   16:28 (18) 
                                                   2:41    1:01 (21)    1:29    0:39 (19)    2:15    0:58 (17)    2:10    0:41 (15)    2:24    0:35 (11)    5:22    1:51 (17)    1:56    0:46 (21)    0:53    0:14 (17)    5:27    4:09 (24) 
                                                  48:29   16:33 (17)   50:00   16:15 (17)   52:01   16:03 (17)   53:05   16:03 (17)   53:24   16:03 (17)                                                                                     
                                                   1:28    0:08 (5)     1:31    0:08 (5)     2:01    0:13 (2)     1:04    0:00 (1)     0:19    0:03 (6)                                                                                      

    18 Král Aleš                          55:24    3:49    0:58 (20)    4:38    1:07 (17)    6:16    1:34 (15)    8:26    2:16 (11)   10:22    2:51 (11)   12:44    4:33 (16)   19:08    8:56 (22)   22:43   10:00 (22)   26:33   11:49 (21) 
       CTB SK OB Chotěboř                          3:49    0:58 (20)    0:49    0:14 (13)    1:38    0:28 (14)    2:10    0:42 (9)     1:56    0:35 (18)    2:22    1:42 (24)    6:24    4:34 (23)    3:35    1:14 (23)    3:50    1:55 (21) 
                                                  28:52   12:27 (21)   30:19   12:30 (20)   32:07   12:44 (19)   34:28   13:36 (19)   37:11   14:09 (18)   42:12   15:12 (18)   43:57   15:34 (18)   44:51   15:49 (18)   46:32   15:59 (17) 
                                                   2:19    0:39 (18)    1:27    0:37 (18)    1:48    0:31 (11)    2:21    0:52 (16)    2:43    0:54 (16)    5:01    1:30 (15)    1:45    0:35 (17)    0:54    0:15 (18)    1:41    0:23 (12) 
                                                  48:29   16:33 (17)   50:53   17:08 (18)   53:46   17:48 (18)   55:02   18:00 (18)   55:24   18:03 (18)                                                                                     
                                                   1:57    0:37 (17)    2:24    1:01 (18)    2:53    1:05 (14)    1:16    0:12 (9)     0:22    0:06 (13)                                                                                     

    19 Štryncl Pavel                      57:18    3:40    0:49 (15)    4:44    1:13 (19)    7:09    2:27 (21)    9:19    3:09 (18)   11:02    3:31 (16)   12:27    4:16 (15)   15:38    5:26 (16)   18:51    6:08 (16)   21:56    7:12 (16) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          3:40    0:49 (15)    1:04    0:29 (22)    2:25    1:15 (21)    2:10    0:42 (9)     1:43    0:22 (10)    1:25    0:45 (13)    3:11    1:21 (21)    3:13    0:52 (15)    3:05    1:10 (18) 
                                                  23:59    7:34 (15)   25:05    7:16 (14)   33:46   14:23 (20)   35:44   14:52 (20)   38:11   15:09 (19)   43:10   16:10 (19)   44:47   16:24 (19)   45:33   16:31 (19)   47:05   16:32 (19) 
                                                   2:03    0:23 (10)    1:06    0:16 (6)     8:41    7:24 (24)    1:58    0:29 (10)    2:27    0:38 (12)    4:59    1:28 (14)    1:37    0:27 (12)    0:46    0:07 (8)     1:32    0:14 (7)  
                                                  49:05   17:09 (19)   52:25   18:40 (19)   55:31   19:33 (19)   57:02   20:00 (19)   57:18   19:57 (19)                                                                                     
                                                   2:00    0:40 (18)    3:20    1:57 (20)    3:06    1:18 (18)    1:31    0:27 (14)    0:16    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

    20 Vokurka Jan                        62:21    3:48    0:57 (19)    4:43    1:12 (18)    7:05    2:23 (20)   10:33    4:23 (20)   12:49    5:18 (20)   13:48    5:37 (20)   16:39    6:27 (19)   20:08    7:25 (19)   28:42   13:58 (22) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:48    0:57 (19)    0:55    0:20 (20)    2:22    1:12 (20)    3:28    2:00 (20)    2:16    0:55 (23)    0:59    0:19 (8)     2:51    1:01 (17)    3:29    1:08 (21)    8:34    6:39 (24) 
                                                  31:04   14:39 (22)   32:30   14:41 (22)   34:21   14:58 (21)   37:23   16:31 (22)   40:33   17:31 (21)   46:05   19:05 (20)   48:35   20:12 (21)   49:37   20:35 (21)   51:51   21:18 (21) 
                                                   2:22    0:42 (19)    1:26    0:36 (17)    1:51    0:34 (13)    3:02    1:33 (23)    3:10    1:21 (19)    5:32    2:01 (20)    2:30    1:20 (24)    1:02    0:23 (24)    2:14    0:56 (22) 
                                                  54:05   22:09 (21)   56:41   22:56 (21)   60:28   24:30 (20)   61:56   24:54 (20)   62:21   25:00 (20)                                                                                     
                                                   2:14    0:54 (21)    2:36    1:13 (19)    3:47    1:59 (20)    1:28    0:24 (12)    0:25    0:09 (21)                                                                                     

    21 Francke Michal                     65:36    5:33    2:42 (24)    6:44    3:13 (24)    9:35    4:53 (23)   12:07    5:57 (21)   13:55    6:24 (21)   15:03    6:52 (21)   17:52    7:40 (20)   20:52    8:09 (21)   24:26    9:42 (20) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              5:33    2:42 (24)    1:11    0:36 (23)    2:51    1:41 (22)    2:32    1:04 (16)    1:48    0:27 (13)    1:08    0:28 (11)    2:49    0:59 (15)    3:00    0:39 (11)    3:34    1:39 (20) 
                                                  27:08   10:43 (20)   32:06   14:17 (21)   35:28   16:05 (22)   37:20   16:28 (21)   40:22   17:20 (20)   48:29   21:29 (22)   50:44   22:21 (22)   51:44   22:42 (22)   53:30   22:57 (22) 
                                                   2:42    1:02 (22)    4:58    4:08 (24)    3:22    2:05 (21)    1:52    0:23 (5)     3:02    1:13 (18)    8:07    4:36 (24)    2:15    1:05 (23)    1:00    0:21 (21)    1:46    0:28 (13) 
                                                  55:20   23:24 (22)   59:27   25:42 (22)   63:14   27:16 (21)   65:14   28:12 (21)   65:36   28:15 (21)                                                                                     
                                                   1:50    0:30 (16)    4:07    2:44 (23)    3:47    1:59 (20)    2:00    0:56 (23)    0:22    0:06 (13)                                                                                     

    22 Pavlík Libor                       66:38    3:32    0:41 (13)    4:19    0:48 (12)    5:58    1:16 (12)    8:57    2:47 (16)   11:02    3:31 (16)   12:44    4:33 (16)   15:12    5:00 (15)   18:44    6:01 (15)   21:13    6:29 (14) 
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                3:32    0:41 (13)    0:47    0:12 (11)    1:39    0:29 (15)    2:59    1:31 (19)    2:05    0:44 (20)    1:42    1:02 (15)    2:28    0:38 (10)    3:32    1:11 (22)    2:29    0:34 (10) 
                                                  25:33    9:08 (18)   26:42    8:53 (18)   30:05   10:42 (18)   32:49   11:57 (18)   41:00   17:58 (22)   46:29   19:29 (21)   48:20   19:57 (20)   49:20   20:18 (20)   51:09   20:36 (20) 
                                                   4:20    2:40 (24)    1:09    0:19 (10)    3:23    2:06 (22)    2:44    1:15 (21)    8:11    6:22 (24)    5:29    1:58 (19)    1:51    0:41 (20)    1:00    0:21 (21)    1:49    0:31 (14) 
                                                  53:35   21:39 (20)   55:44   21:59 (20)   64:04   28:06 (22)   66:03   29:01 (22)   66:38   29:17 (22)                        36:03                                                        
                                                   2:26    1:06 (24)    2:09    0:46 (14)    8:20    6:32 (24)    1:59    0:55 (22)    0:35    0:19 (24)                          *32                                                        

    23 Eiselt Jan                         72:05    3:45    0:54 (18)    4:36    1:05 (16)    8:45    4:03 (22)   17:31   11:21 (24)   19:45   12:14 (24)   20:49   12:38 (24)   24:48   14:36 (23)   28:05   15:22 (23)   31:24   16:40 (23) 
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               3:45    0:54 (18)    0:51    0:16 (17)    4:09    2:59 (23)    8:46    7:18 (24)    2:14    0:53 (22)    1:04    0:24 (10)    3:59    2:09 (22)    3:17    0:56 (18)    3:19    1:24 (19) 
                                                  33:59   17:34 (23)   36:07   18:18 (23)   40:00   20:37 (23)   42:30   21:38 (23)   46:10   23:08 (23)   52:49   25:49 (23)   54:39   26:16 (23)   55:37   26:35 (23)   57:37   27:04 (23) 
                                                   2:35    0:55 (20)    2:08    1:18 (22)    3:53    2:36 (23)    2:30    1:01 (18)    3:40    1:51 (21)    6:39    3:08 (23)    1:50    0:40 (19)    0:58    0:19 (20)    2:00    0:42 (18) 
                                                  59:39   27:43 (23)   63:22   29:37 (23)   69:38   33:40 (23)   71:39   34:37 (23)   72:05   34:44 (23)                                                                                     
                                                   2:02    0:42 (19)    3:43    2:20 (22)    6:16    4:28 (23)    2:01    0:57 (24)    0:26    0:10 (22)                                                                                     

    24 Moravec Jan                        75:58    3:41    0:50 (16)    5:12    1:41 (23)   10:24    5:42 (24)   13:00    6:50 (22)   15:00    7:29 (22)   17:12    9:01 (23)   26:39   16:27 (24)   29:56   17:13 (24)   34:27   19:43 (24) 
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           3:41    0:50 (16)    1:31    0:56 (24)    5:12    4:02 (24)    2:36    1:08 (18)    2:00    0:39 (19)    2:12    1:32 (22)    9:27    7:37 (24)    3:17    0:56 (18)    4:31    2:36 (23) 
                                                  37:25   21:00 (24)   39:25   21:36 (24)   41:53   22:30 (24)   43:59   23:07 (24)   47:58   24:56 (24)   53:48   26:48 (24)   55:29   27:06 (24)   56:30   27:28 (24)   59:39   29:06 (24) 
                                                   2:58    1:18 (23)    2:00    1:10 (21)    2:28    1:11 (18)    2:06    0:37 (14)    3:59    2:10 (22)    5:50    2:19 (22)    1:41    0:31 (15)    1:01    0:22 (23)    3:09    1:51 (23) 
                                                  61:58   30:02 (24)   68:52   35:07 (24)   73:45   37:47 (24)   75:39   38:37 (24)   75:58   38:37 (24)                                                                                     
                                                   2:19    0:59 (22)    6:54    5:31 (24)    4:53    3:05 (22)    1:54    0:50 (21)    0:19    0:03 (6)                                                                                      




H35  (11)                         3.6 km  190 m   18 K                         
                                                  1(61)                2(32)                3(34)                4(39)                5(63)                6(41)                7(42)                8(43)                9(55)              
                                                 10(45)               11(56)               12(54)               13(65)               14(60)               15(85)               16(59)               17(84)              18(100)              
                                                      C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Hons Miši                          39:03    2:48    0:13 (3)     4:08    0:10 (3)     6:08    0:36 (2)     7:55    0:24 (2)    10:06    0:00 (1)    12:29    0:00 (1)    15:40    0:00 (1)    18:27    0:00 (1)    20:43    0:00 (1)  
       SMR SK SNS Smržovka                         2:48    0:13 (3)     1:20    0:01 (2)     2:00    0:26 (4)     1:47    0:23 (3)     2:11    0:00 (1)     2:23    0:00 (1)     3:11    0:20 (3)     2:47    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:00 (1)  
                                                  22:54    0:00 (1)    23:45    0:00 (1)    26:15    0:00 (1)    31:31    0:00 (1)    32:30    0:00 (1)    34:01    0:00 (1)    35:56    0:00 (1)    38:02    0:00 (1)    38:41    0:00 (1)  
                                                   2:11    0:00 (1)     0:51    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:58 (6)     5:16    1:01 (5)     0:59    0:09 (2)     1:31    0:03 (2)     1:55    0:00 (1)     2:06    0:00 (1)     0:39    0:00 (1)  
                                                  39:03    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:22    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Folprecht Eduard                   45:23    2:35    0:00 (1)     3:58    0:00 (1)     8:17    2:45 (6)     9:59    2:28 (5)    12:18    2:12 (3)    15:07    2:38 (3)    18:31    2:51 (3)    21:49    3:22 (2)    24:37    3:54 (2)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           2:35    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:04 (4)     4:19    2:45 (8)     1:42    0:18 (2)     2:19    0:08 (2)     2:49    0:26 (3)     3:24    0:33 (4)     3:18    0:31 (2)     2:48    0:32 (2)  
                                                  27:40    4:46 (2)    28:35    4:50 (2)    30:43    4:28 (3)    35:41    4:10 (2)    36:51    4:21 (3)    38:19    4:18 (3)    40:40    4:44 (2)    44:07    6:05 (2)    44:59    6:18 (3)  
                                                   3:03    0:52 (6)     0:55    0:04 (2)     2:08    0:36 (3)     4:58    0:43 (3)     1:10    0:20 (5)     1:28    0:00 (1)     2:21    0:26 (2)     3:27    1:21 (4)     0:52    0:13 (5)  
                                                  45:23    6:20 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:24    0:05 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Zakouřil Václav                    45:24    2:39    0:04 (2)     3:58    0:00 (1)     5:32    0:00 (1)     7:31    0:00 (1)    10:31    0:25 (2)    14:04    1:35 (2)    17:11    1:31 (2)    22:22    3:55 (3)    25:32    4:49 (3)  
       VSP USK Praha                               2:39    0:04 (2)     1:19    0:00 (1)     1:34    0:00 (1)     1:59    0:35 (5)     3:00    0:49 (4)     3:33    1:10 (7)     3:07    0:16 (2)     5:11    2:24 (7)     3:10    0:54 (3)  
                                                  28:11    5:17 (3)    29:08    5:23 (3)    30:40    4:25 (2)    35:43    4:12 (3)    36:33    4:03 (2)    38:05    4:04 (2)    41:41    5:45 (3)    44:09    6:07 (3)    44:58    6:17 (2)  
                                                   2:39    0:28 (3)     0:57    0:06 (3)     1:32    0:00 (1)     5:03    0:48 (4)     0:50    0:00 (1)     1:32    0:04 (3)     3:36    1:41 (6)     2:28    0:22 (2)     0:49    0:10 (2)  
                                                  45:24    6:21 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:26    0:07 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Kvapil Petr                        49:40    3:09    0:34 (5)     4:37    0:39 (5)     6:32    1:00 (3)     7:56    0:25 (3)    12:52    2:46 (5)    16:24    3:55 (5)    19:56    4:16 (5)    24:10    5:43 (4)    28:24    7:41 (4)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           3:09    0:34 (5)     1:28    0:09 (6)     1:55    0:21 (3)     1:24    0:00 (1)     4:56    2:45 (8)     3:32    1:09 (6)     3:32    0:41 (5)     4:14    1:27 (4)     4:14    1:58 (6)  
                                                  31:20    8:26 (4)    32:33    8:48 (4)    34:33    8:18 (4)    39:27    7:56 (4)    40:57    8:27 (4)    42:44    8:43 (4)    45:21    9:25 (4)    48:21   10:19 (4)    49:12   10:31 (4)  
                                                   2:56    0:45 (5)     1:13    0:22 (6)     2:00    0:28 (2)     4:54    0:39 (2)     1:30    0:40 (6)     1:47    0:19 (4)     2:37    0:42 (3)     3:00    0:54 (3)     0:51    0:12 (3)  
                                                  49:40   10:37 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:28    0:09 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Balogh Jan                         55:53    6:17    3:42 (10)    8:40    4:42 (9)    13:29    7:57 (9)    15:48    8:17 (8)    18:31    8:25 (8)    20:57    8:28 (8)    23:48    8:08 (6)    27:18    8:51 (6)    32:21   11:38 (6)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              6:17    3:42 (10)    2:23    1:04 (10)    4:49    3:15 (9)     2:19    0:55 (7)     2:43    0:32 (3)     2:26    0:03 (2)     2:51    0:00 (1)     3:30    0:43 (3)     5:03    2:47 (9)  
                                                  34:39   11:45 (6)    35:40   11:55 (6)    38:31   12:16 (6)    42:46   11:15 (5)    43:46   11:16 (5)    47:44   13:43 (6)    50:42   14:46 (5)    54:36   16:34 (5)    55:32   16:51 (5)  
                                                   2:18    0:07 (2)     1:01    0:10 (4)     2:51    1:19 (8)     4:15    0:00 (1)     1:00    0:10 (3)     3:58    2:30 (9)     2:58    1:03 (4)     3:54    1:48 (6)     0:56    0:17 (6)  
                                                  55:53   16:50 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:21    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6 Žitný Tomáš                        56:55    3:24    0:49 (6)     4:44    0:46 (6)     6:35    1:03 (4)     9:20    1:49 (4)    12:38    2:32 (4)    15:45    3:16 (4)    19:54    4:14 (4)    25:30    7:03 (5)    30:06    9:23 (5)  
       SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla              3:24    0:49 (6)     1:20    0:01 (2)     1:51    0:17 (2)     2:45    1:21 (9)     3:18    1:07 (6)     3:07    0:44 (4)     4:09    1:18 (7)     5:36    2:49 (8)     4:36    2:20 (8)  
                                                  32:59   10:05 (5)    34:11   10:26 (5)    36:38   10:23 (5)    43:14   11:43 (6)    44:18   11:48 (6)    46:19   12:18 (5)    50:45   14:49 (6)    54:43   16:41 (6)    56:36   17:55 (6)  
                                                   2:53    0:42 (4)     1:12    0:21 (5)     2:27    0:55 (5)     6:36    2:21 (6)     1:04    0:14 (4)     2:01    0:33 (5)     4:26    2:31 (8)     3:58    1:52 (8)     1:53    1:14 (9)  
                                                  56:55   17:52 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:19    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Dejnožka Jiří                      63:56    2:54    0:19 (4)     4:29    0:31 (4)     8:33    3:01 (7)    10:51    3:20 (6)    15:49    5:43 (7)    19:47    7:18 (6)    24:03    8:23 (7)    29:06   10:39 (7)    33:01   12:18 (7)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:54    0:19 (4)     1:35    0:16 (7)     4:04    2:30 (7)     2:18    0:54 (6)     4:58    2:47 (9)     3:58    1:35 (8)     4:16    1:25 (8)     5:03    2:16 (6)     3:55    1:39 (4)  
                                                  36:41   13:47 (7)    37:56   14:11 (7)    40:16   14:01 (7)    51:11   19:40 (7)    53:32   21:02 (7)    55:36   21:35 (7)    59:02   23:06 (7)    62:39   24:37 (7)    63:30   24:49 (7)  
                                                   3:40    1:29 (8)     1:15    0:24 (7)     2:20    0:48 (4)    10:55    6:40 (9)     2:21    1:31 (8)     2:04    0:36 (6)     3:26    1:31 (5)     3:37    1:31 (5)     0:51    0:12 (3)  
                                                  63:56   24:53 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:26    0:07 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8 Pecka Vlastimil                    70:52    6:12    3:37 (9)     7:38    3:40 (8)     9:43    4:11 (8)    11:37    4:06 (7)    14:47    4:41 (6)    19:55    7:26 (7)    26:52   11:12 (8)    32:39   14:12 (9)    36:35   15:52 (8)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              6:12    3:37 (9)     1:26    0:07 (5)     2:05    0:31 (5)     1:54    0:30 (4)     3:10    0:59 (5)     5:08    2:45 (9)     6:57    4:06 (10)    5:47    3:00 (9)     3:56    1:40 (5)  
                                                  40:39   17:45 (8)    41:59   18:14 (8)    45:53   19:38 (8)    54:39   23:08 (9)    56:45   24:15 (8)    58:54   24:53 (8)    63:14   27:18 (8)    69:27   31:25 (8)    70:25   31:44 (8)  
                                                   4:04    1:53 (9)     1:20    0:29 (8)     3:54    2:22 (9)     8:46    4:31 (8)     2:06    1:16 (7)     2:09    0:41 (8)     4:20    2:25 (7)     6:13    4:07 (9)     0:58    0:19 (7)  
                                                  70:52   31:49 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:27    0:08 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9 Novák Ondřej                       74:15    3:26    0:51 (7)     5:05    1:07 (7)     8:07    2:35 (5)    16:00    8:29 (9)    20:22   10:16 (9)    23:29   11:00 (9)    27:35   11:55 (9)    31:54   13:27 (8)    39:37   18:54 (9)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                             3:26    0:51 (7)     1:39    0:20 (8)     3:02    1:28 (6)     7:53    6:29 (10)    4:22    2:11 (7)     3:07    0:44 (4)     4:06    1:15 (6)     4:19    1:32 (5)     7:43    5:27 (10) 
                                                  42:48   19:54 (9)    44:56   21:11 (9)    47:34   21:19 (9)    54:25   22:54 (8)    60:22   27:52 (9)    62:27   28:26 (9)    68:48   32:52 (9)    72:45   34:43 (9)    73:45   35:04 (9)  
                                                   3:11    1:00 (7)     2:08    1:17 (9)     2:38    1:06 (7)     6:51    2:36 (7)     5:57    5:07 (9)     2:05    0:37 (7)     6:21    4:26 (9)     3:57    1:51 (7)     1:00    0:21 (8)  
                                                  74:15   35:12 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:30    0:11 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          


       Hájek Jan                           disk    7:56    5:21 (11)    9:52    5:54 (10)   20:02   14:30 (10)   22:37   15:06 (10)   27:38   17:32 (10)   36:34   24:05 (10)   43:07   27:27 (10)   57:58   39:31 (10)   62:21   41:38 (10) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           7:56    5:21 (11)    1:56    0:37 (9)    10:10    8:36 (10)    2:35    1:11 (8)     5:01    2:50 (10)    8:56    6:33 (10)    6:33    3:42 (9)    14:51   12:04 (10)    4:23    2:07 (7)  
                                                  -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

       Heřmánek Michal                     disk    5:25    2:50 (8)    -----                11:24                13:14                17:15                20:34                23:51                27:17                36:11              
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           5:25    2:50 (8)                          5:59                 1:50                 4:01                 3:19                 3:17                 3:26                 8:54              
                                                  39:19                40:17                42:46                49:12                50:22                52:17                56:56                60:55                63:16              
                                                   3:08                 0:58                 2:29                 6:26                 1:10                 1:55                 4:39                 3:59                 2:21              
                                                  63:42                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   0:26                                                                                                                                                                                      




H40  (16)                         3.6 km  190 m   18 K                         
                                                  1(61)                2(32)                3(34)                4(39)                5(63)                6(41)                7(42)                8(43)                9(55)              
                                                 10(45)               11(56)               12(54)               13(65)               14(60)               15(85)               16(59)               17(84)              18(100)              
                                                      C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Vřešťál Jan                        42:48    2:11    0:00 (1)     3:47    0:10 (4)     6:46    1:22 (7)     8:12    1:09 (6)    10:43    0:22 (2)    13:13    0:00 (1)    16:08    0:00 (1)    19:38    0:00 (1)    23:18    0:00 (1)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           2:11    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:32 (13)    2:59    1:12 (11)    1:26    0:06 (3)     2:31    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:00 (1)     2:55    0:14 (4)     3:30    0:18 (7)     3:40    1:22 (10) 
                                                  25:31    0:00 (1)    26:30    0:00 (1)    28:27    0:00 (1)    32:32    0:00 (1)    33:41    0:00 (1)    35:04    0:00 (1)    38:41    0:00 (1)    41:46    0:00 (1)    42:24    0:00 (1)  
                                                   2:13    0:03 (2)     0:59    0:14 (3)     1:57    0:09 (3)     4:05    0:06 (2)     1:09    0:10 (5)     1:23    0:08 (2)     3:37    1:32 (11)    3:05    0:47 (7)     0:38    0:00 (1)  
                                                  42:48    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:24    0:04 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     2 Mrkvička Jiří                      44:19    3:49    1:38 (11)    5:11    1:34 (12)    7:05    1:41 (9)     8:25    1:22 (7)    11:10    0:49 (3)    13:47    0:34 (2)    20:43    4:35 (9)    23:55    4:17 (8)    26:27    3:09 (7)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:49    1:38 (11)    1:22    0:18 (8)     1:54    0:07 (2)     1:20    0:00 (1)     2:45    0:14 (3)     2:37    0:07 (3)     6:56    4:15 (15)    3:12    0:00 (1)     2:32    0:14 (2)  
                                                  28:37    3:06 (6)    29:39    3:09 (6)    31:39    3:12 (6)    35:38    3:06 (4)    36:39    2:58 (4)    37:54    2:50 (2)    39:59    1:18 (2)    42:58    1:12 (2)    43:59    1:35 (2)  
                                                   2:10    0:00 (1)     1:02    0:17 (9)     2:00    0:12 (4)     3:59    0:00 (1)     1:01    0:02 (2)     1:15    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:00 (1)     2:59    0:41 (4)     1:01    0:23 (11) 
                                                  44:19    1:31 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Sucharda Jiří                      44:27    2:30    0:19 (3)     3:37    0:00 (1)     5:24    0:00 (1)     7:34    0:31 (2)    13:30    3:09 (9)    16:32    3:19 (7)    19:13    3:05 (6)    22:43    3:05 (6)    25:23    2:05 (5)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:30    0:19 (3)     1:07    0:03 (2)     1:47    0:00 (1)     2:10    0:50 (12)    5:56    3:25 (13)    3:02    0:32 (7)     2:41    0:00 (1)     3:30    0:18 (7)     2:40    0:22 (3)  
                                                  27:41    2:10 (5)    28:30    2:00 (4)    30:26    1:59 (4)    35:04    2:32 (3)    36:17    2:36 (2)    38:02    2:58 (3)    40:54    2:13 (4)    43:22    1:36 (4)    44:05    1:41 (3)  
                                                   2:18    0:08 (3)     0:49    0:04 (2)     1:56    0:08 (2)     4:38    0:39 (3)     1:13    0:14 (7)     1:45    0:30 (7)     2:52    0:47 (9)     2:28    0:10 (2)     0:43    0:05 (3)  
                                                  44:27    1:39 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:22    0:02 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Šritr Martin                       44:30    2:52    0:41 (8)     4:04    0:27 (5)     6:14    0:50 (4)     7:34    0:31 (2)    10:21    0:00 (1)    13:47    0:34 (2)    16:41    0:33 (2)    20:39    1:01 (2)    23:25    0:07 (2)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           2:52    0:41 (8)     1:12    0:08 (5)     2:10    0:23 (8)     1:20    0:00 (1)     2:47    0:16 (4)     3:26    0:56 (10)    2:54    0:13 (3)     3:58    0:46 (10)    2:46    0:28 (6)  
                                                  26:10    0:39 (2)    27:16    0:46 (2)    29:47    1:20 (2)    35:03    2:31 (2)    36:38    2:57 (3)    38:20    3:16 (4)    40:45    2:04 (3)    43:19    1:33 (3)    44:10    1:46 (4)  
                                                   2:45    0:35 (7)     1:06    0:21 (11)    2:31    0:43 (12)    5:16    1:17 (7)     1:35    0:36 (9)     1:42    0:27 (6)     2:25    0:20 (3)     2:34    0:16 (3)     0:51    0:13 (9)  
                                                  44:30    1:42 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Novotný Dušan                      46:35    3:55    1:44 (12)    5:04    1:27 (9)     7:00    1:36 (8)     9:07    2:04 (9)    11:56    1:35 (5)    14:52    1:39 (5)    17:48    1:40 (3)    21:15    1:37 (3)    24:13    0:55 (3)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:55    1:44 (12)    1:09    0:05 (4)     1:56    0:09 (3)     2:07    0:47 (11)    2:49    0:18 (5)     2:56    0:26 (5)     2:56    0:15 (5)     3:27    0:15 (5)     2:58    0:40 (8)  
                                                  26:56    1:25 (3)    27:59    1:29 (3)    30:24    1:57 (3)    36:04    3:32 (5)    37:51    4:10 (5)    39:39    4:35 (5)    41:54    3:13 (5)    45:24    3:38 (5)    46:11    3:47 (5)  
                                                   2:43    0:33 (6)     1:03    0:18 (10)    2:25    0:37 (10)    5:40    1:41 (9)     1:47    0:48 (12)    1:48    0:33 (10)    2:15    0:10 (2)     3:30    1:12 (10)    0:47    0:09 (6)  
                                                  46:35    3:47 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:24    0:04 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     6 Svoboda Jan                        48:27    2:30    0:19 (3)     3:37    0:00 (1)     5:35    0:11 (2)     7:03    0:00 (1)    13:03    2:42 (8)    15:59    2:46 (6)    19:04    2:56 (5)    22:31    2:53 (5)    25:13    1:55 (4)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:30    0:19 (3)     1:07    0:03 (2)     1:58    0:11 (4)     1:28    0:08 (5)     6:00    3:29 (14)    2:56    0:26 (5)     3:05    0:24 (6)     3:27    0:15 (5)     2:42    0:24 (4)  
                                                  27:35    2:04 (4)    28:34    2:04 (5)    31:11    2:44 (5)    38:03    5:31 (6)    39:02    5:21 (6)    40:49    5:45 (6)    43:22    4:41 (6)    47:20    5:34 (6)    48:04    5:40 (6)  
                                                   2:22    0:12 (4)     0:59    0:14 (3)     2:37    0:49 (13)    6:52    2:53 (13)    0:59    0:00 (1)     1:47    0:32 (9)     2:33    0:28 (4)     3:58    1:40 (11)    0:44    0:06 (5)  
                                                  48:27    5:39 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:23    0:03 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Průcha Miloslav                    49:30    2:41    0:30 (6)     4:04    0:27 (5)     6:09    0:45 (3)     8:50    1:47 (8)    12:24    2:03 (6)    16:46    3:33 (9)    20:16    4:08 (8)    25:23    5:45 (9)    28:12    4:54 (8)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:41    0:30 (6)     1:23    0:19 (10)    2:05    0:18 (6)     2:41    1:21 (14)    3:34    1:03 (10)    4:22    1:52 (11)    3:30    0:49 (10)    5:07    1:55 (14)    2:49    0:31 (7)  
                                                  31:10    5:39 (8)    32:09    5:39 (7)    34:21    5:54 (7)    39:30    6:58 (7)    40:58    7:17 (7)    42:44    7:40 (7)    45:23    6:42 (7)    48:26    6:40 (7)    49:09    6:45 (7)  
                                                   2:58    0:48 (9)     0:59    0:14 (3)     2:12    0:24 (7)     5:09    1:10 (5)     1:28    0:29 (8)     1:46    0:31 (8)     2:39    0:34 (5)     3:03    0:45 (5)     0:43    0:05 (3)  
                                                  49:30    6:42 (7)                         38:48                                                                                                                                            
                                                   0:21    0:01 (5)                           *75                                                                                                                                            

     8 Dikoš Pavel                        50:24    2:17    0:06 (2)     5:10    1:33 (11)    8:15    2:51 (11)   11:13    4:10 (11)   14:04    3:43 (11)   16:34    3:21 (8)    19:48    3:40 (7)    23:05    3:27 (7)    25:23    2:05 (5)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:17    0:06 (2)     2:53    1:49 (14)    3:05    1:18 (12)    2:58    1:38 (15)    2:51    0:20 (6)     2:30    0:00 (1)     3:14    0:33 (7)     3:17    0:05 (2)     2:18    0:00 (1)  
                                                  32:38    7:07 (9)    33:23    6:53 (9)    35:11    6:44 (9)    40:26    7:54 (8)    41:36    7:55 (8)    42:59    7:55 (8)    47:07    8:26 (8)    49:25    7:39 (8)    50:04    7:40 (8)  
                                                   7:15    5:05 (15)    0:45    0:00 (1)     1:48    0:00 (1)     5:15    1:16 (6)     1:10    0:11 (6)     1:23    0:08 (2)     4:08    2:03 (12)    2:18    0:00 (1)     0:39    0:01 (2)  
                                                  50:24    7:36 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9 Průšek Petr                        52:20    3:12    1:01 (9)     4:26    0:49 (8)     6:26    1:02 (6)     7:54    0:51 (5)    11:10    0:49 (3)    14:29    1:16 (4)    17:58    1:50 (4)    22:02    2:24 (4)    28:27    5:09 (9)  
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     3:12    1:01 (9)     1:14    0:10 (6)     2:00    0:13 (5)     1:28    0:08 (5)     3:16    0:45 (8)     3:19    0:49 (8)     3:29    0:48 (9)     4:04    0:52 (11)    6:25    4:07 (14) 
                                                  30:54    5:23 (7)    32:19    5:49 (8)    34:30    6:03 (8)    40:45    8:13 (9)    42:44    9:03 (9)    44:55    9:51 (9)    47:36    8:55 (9)    51:05    9:19 (9)    51:56    9:32 (9)  
                                                   2:27    0:17 (5)     1:25    0:40 (14)    2:11    0:23 (6)     6:15    2:16 (10)    1:59    1:00 (13)    2:11    0:56 (12)    2:41    0:36 (6)     3:29    1:11 (9)     0:51    0:13 (9)  
                                                  52:20    9:32 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                   0:24    0:04 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

    10 Bejvl Jakub                        52:37    7:11    5:00 (15)    8:42    5:05 (14)   12:23    6:59 (14)   14:11    7:08 (14)   18:05    7:44 (13)   20:49    7:36 (12)   23:35    7:27 (12)   26:56    7:18 (11)   30:40    7:22 (12) 
       LME SK Los Mělník                           7:11    5:00 (15)    1:31    0:27 (12)    3:41    1:54 (13)    1:48    0:28 (10)    3:54    1:23 (11)    2:44    0:14 (4)     2:46    0:05 (2)     3:21    0:09 (3)     3:44    1:26 (11) 
                                                  34:01    8:30 (12)   35:10    8:40 (12)   37:22    8:55 (12)   43:01   10:29 (10)   44:05   10:24 (10)   45:35   10:31 (10)   48:24    9:43 (10)   51:28    9:42 (10)   52:17    9:53 (10) 
                                                   3:21    1:11 (12)    1:09    0:24 (12)    2:12    0:24 (7)     5:39    1:40 (8)     1:04    0:05 (3)     1:30    0:15 (4)     2:49    0:44 (8)     3:04    0:46 (6)     0:49    0:11 (7)  
                                                  52:37    9:49 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

    11 Eichler Petr                       56:52    3:44    1:33 (10)    5:06    1:29 (10)    7:35    2:11 (10)    9:21    2:18 (10)   12:34    2:13 (7)    17:26    4:13 (10)   22:21    6:13 (10)   26:31    6:53 (10)   30:01    6:43 (11) 
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                     3:44    1:33 (10)    1:22    0:18 (8)     2:29    0:42 (9)     1:46    0:26 (9)     3:13    0:42 (7)     4:52    2:22 (12)    4:55    2:14 (13)    4:10    0:58 (12)    3:30    1:12 (9)  
                                                  33:11    7:40 (11)   34:21    7:51 (11)   36:48    8:21 (11)   43:22   10:50 (11)   45:31   11:50 (11)   47:43   12:39 (11)   50:59   12:18 (11)   55:13   13:27 (11)   56:29   14:05 (11) 
                                                   3:10    1:00 (10)    1:10    0:25 (13)    2:27    0:39 (11)    6:34    2:35 (11)    2:09    1:10 (14)    2:12    0:57 (13)    3:16    1:11 (10)    4:14    1:56 (14)    1:16    0:38 (14) 
                                                  56:52   14:04 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:23    0:03 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

    12 Šašek Luděk                        61:49    6:32    4:21 (13)    7:50    4:13 (13)   10:38    5:14 (13)   12:16    5:13 (13)   15:43    5:22 (12)   19:07    5:54 (11)   22:33    6:25 (11)   27:09    7:31 (12)   29:54    6:36 (10) 
       SOB SOBSA                                   6:32    4:21 (13)    1:18    0:14 (7)     2:48    1:01 (10)    1:38    0:18 (8)     3:27    0:56 (9)     3:24    0:54 (9)     3:26    0:45 (8)     4:36    1:24 (13)    2:45    0:27 (5)  
                                                  33:05    7:34 (10)   34:06    7:36 (10)   36:16    7:49 (10)   44:09   11:37 (12)   45:50   12:09 (12)   48:53   13:49 (12)   57:04   18:23 (13)   60:17   18:31 (12)   61:24   19:00 (12) 
                                                   3:11    1:01 (11)    1:01    0:16 (8)     2:10    0:22 (5)     7:53    3:54 (15)    1:41    0:42 (10)    3:03    1:48 (15)    8:11    6:06 (14)    3:13    0:55 (8)     1:07    0:29 (13) 
                                                  61:49   19:01 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:25    0:05 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         

    13 Gebouský Petr                      66:17    2:37    0:26 (5)     4:06    0:29 (7)     6:14    0:50 (4)     7:43    0:40 (4)    18:51    8:30 (14)   24:04   10:51 (14)   27:39   11:31 (14)   31:36   11:58 (14)   36:30   13:12 (13) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:37    0:26 (5)     1:29    0:25 (11)    2:08    0:21 (7)     1:29    0:09 (7)    11:08    8:37 (15)    5:13    2:43 (13)    3:35    0:54 (11)    3:57    0:45 (9)     4:54    2:36 (12) 
                                                  40:00   14:29 (13)   41:00   14:30 (13)   43:16   14:49 (13)   48:19   15:47 (13)   49:24   15:43 (13)   51:00   15:56 (13)   53:46   15:05 (12)   63:50   22:04 (13)   65:52   23:28 (13) 
                                                   3:30    1:20 (13)    1:00    0:15 (6)     2:16    0:28 (9)     5:03    1:04 (4)     1:05    0:06 (4)     1:36    0:21 (5)     2:46    0:41 (7)    10:04    7:46 (15)    2:02    1:24 (15) 
                                                  66:17   23:29 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:25    0:05 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         

    14 Švábek Karel                       67:41    2:41    0:30 (6)     3:45    0:08 (3)     9:53    4:29 (12)   11:19    4:16 (12)   13:52    3:31 (10)   21:36    8:23 (13)   25:39    9:31 (13)   29:03    9:25 (13)   39:33   16:15 (14) 
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           2:41    0:30 (6)     1:04    0:00 (1)     6:08    4:21 (15)    1:26    0:06 (3)     2:33    0:02 (2)     7:44    5:14 (14)    4:03    1:22 (12)    3:24    0:12 (4)    10:30    8:12 (15) 
                                                  42:27   16:56 (14)   43:27   16:57 (14)   46:05   17:38 (14)   52:39   20:07 (14)   55:41   22:00 (14)   57:39   22:35 (14)   62:09   23:28 (14)   66:13   24:27 (14)   67:18   24:54 (14) 
                                                   2:54    0:44 (8)     1:00    0:15 (6)     2:38    0:50 (14)    6:34    2:35 (11)    3:02    2:03 (15)    1:58    0:43 (11)    4:30    2:25 (13)    4:04    1:46 (13)    1:05    0:27 (12) 
                                                  67:41   24:53 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                   0:23    0:03 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          


       Mencl Miloslav                      disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       VSP USK Praha                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                  -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                29:14              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          29:14              
                                                  29:48                                      2:40                 9:36                13:38                16:37                23:53                27:33                                   
                                                   0:34                                       *72                  *69                  *70                  *86                  *37                  *67                                   

       Flossmann Petr                 řes limit    6:37    4:26 (14)   21:28   17:51 (15)   26:21   20:57 (15)   28:49   21:46 (15)   34:02   23:41 (15)   45:05   31:52 (15)   51:24   35:16 (15)   57:15   37:37 (15)   62:09   38:51 (15) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          6:37    4:26 (14)   14:51   13:47 (15)    4:53    3:06 (14)    2:28    1:08 (13)    5:13    2:42 (12)   11:03    8:33 (15)    6:19    3:38 (14)    5:51    2:39 (15)    4:54    2:36 (12) 
                                                  68:39   43:08 (15)   70:12   43:42 (15)   73:53   45:26 (15)   81:24   48:52 (15)   83:05   49:24 (15)   85:42   50:38 (15)   97:06   58:25 (15)  101:09   59:23 (15)  101:59   59:35 (15) 
                                                   6:30    4:20 (14)    1:33    0:48 (15)    3:41    1:53 (15)    7:31    3:32 (14)    1:41    0:42 (10)    2:37    1:22 (14)   11:24    9:19 (15)    4:03    1:45 (12)    0:50    0:12 (8)  
                                                 102:29                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   0:30    0:10 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         




H45  (12)                         3.3 km  180 m   16 K                         
                                                  1(51)                2(33)                3(53)                4(41)                5(43)                6(55)                7(44)                8(56)                9(54)              
                                                 10(65)               11(46)               12(58)               13(47)               14(48)               15(49)              16(100)                    C                                   

     1 Bílý Petr                          37:42    4:14    0:00 (1)     5:27    0:00 (1)     7:51    0:00 (1)     9:30    0:00 (1)    12:26    0:00 (1)    15:01    0:00 (1)    17:04    0:00 (1)    18:37    0:00 (1)    20:23    0:00 (1)  
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               4:14    0:00 (1)     1:13    0:08 (2)     2:24    0:00 (1)     1:39    0:34 (3)     2:56    0:18 (2)     2:35    0:05 (2)     2:03    0:42 (4)     1:33    0:01 (2)     1:46    0:00 (1)  
                                                  25:45    0:00 (1)    27:10    0:00 (1)    28:19    0:00 (1)    29:55    0:00 (1)    31:54    0:00 (1)    33:53    0:00 (1)    37:19    0:00 (1)    37:42    0:00 (1)                       
                                                   5:22    0:10 (2)     1:25    0:29 (8)     1:09    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:02 (2)     1:59    0:03 (2)     1:59    0:00 (1)     3:26    0:00 (1)     0:23    0:02 (2)                       

     2 Bruner Luboš                       46:24    4:46    0:32 (3)     6:07    0:40 (3)     9:26    1:35 (4)    11:25    1:55 (3)    15:12    2:46 (2)    18:33    3:32 (2)    20:41    3:37 (2)    23:07    4:30 (2)    25:36    5:13 (2)  
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               4:46    0:32 (3)     1:21    0:16 (3)     3:19    0:55 (5)     1:59    0:54 (6)     3:47    1:09 (5)     3:21    0:51 (5)     2:08    0:47 (5)     2:26    0:54 (9)     2:29    0:43 (5)  
                                                  31:39    5:54 (2)    32:59    5:49 (2)    34:15    5:56 (2)    36:00    6:05 (2)    38:32    6:38 (2)    41:11    7:18 (2)    45:57    8:38 (2)    46:24    8:42 (2)                       
                                                   6:03    0:51 (6)     1:20    0:24 (6)     1:16    0:07 (5)     1:45    0:11 (3)     2:32    0:36 (5)     2:39    0:40 (5)     4:46    1:20 (4)     0:27    0:06 (5)                       

     3 Fürst Aleš                         48:14   10:58    6:44 (11)   12:03    6:36 (10)   14:29    6:38 (10)   16:31    7:01 (10)   19:09    6:43 (7)    21:39    6:38 (5)    23:00    5:56 (5)    24:32    5:55 (5)    27:08    6:45 (4)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                        10:58    6:44 (11)    1:05    0:00 (1)     2:26    0:02 (2)     2:02    0:57 (7)     2:38    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:00 (1)     1:21    0:00 (1)     1:32    0:00 (1)     2:36    0:50 (8)  
                                                  35:47   10:02 (6)    36:46    9:36 (6)    37:59    9:40 (6)    39:33    9:38 (5)    41:29    9:35 (3)    43:34    9:41 (3)    47:53   10:34 (3)    48:14   10:32 (3)                       
                                                   8:39    3:27 (12)    0:59    0:03 (2)     1:13    0:04 (2)     1:34    0:00 (1)     1:56    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:06 (2)     4:19    0:53 (2)     0:21    0:00 (1)                       

     4 Picek Jan                          49:20    5:32    1:18 (6)     7:08    1:41 (6)    10:34    2:43 (5)    11:45    2:15 (5)    16:18    3:52 (3)    19:26    4:25 (3)    22:33    5:29 (4)    24:24    5:47 (4)    28:46    8:23 (6)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              5:32    1:18 (6)     1:36    0:31 (7)     3:26    1:02 (7)     1:11    0:06 (2)     4:33    1:55 (9)     3:08    0:38 (4)     3:07    1:46 (11)    1:51    0:19 (6)     4:22    2:36 (12) 
                                                  34:36    8:51 (5)    36:04    8:54 (5)    37:18    8:59 (5)    39:06    9:11 (4)    41:29    9:35 (3)    44:06   10:13 (4)    48:56   11:37 (4)    49:20   11:38 (4)                       
                                                   5:50    0:38 (4)     1:28    0:32 (9)     1:14    0:05 (4)     1:48    0:14 (4)     2:23    0:27 (3)     2:37    0:38 (4)     4:50    1:24 (5)     0:24    0:03 (3)                       

     5 Pavel Petr                         50:38    4:51    0:37 (4)     6:16    0:49 (4)     9:19    1:28 (3)    11:34    2:04 (4)    18:15    5:49 (5)    22:12    7:11 (6)    24:48    7:44 (6)    26:33    7:56 (6)    28:44    8:21 (5)  
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               4:51    0:37 (4)     1:25    0:20 (5)     3:03    0:39 (4)     2:15    1:10 (9)     6:41    4:03 (11)    3:57    1:27 (7)     2:36    1:15 (7)     1:45    0:13 (4)     2:11    0:25 (3)  
                                                  34:12    8:27 (4)    35:08    7:58 (4)    36:30    8:11 (4)    38:58    9:03 (3)    41:51    9:57 (5)    45:31   11:38 (5)    50:14   12:55 (5)    50:38   12:56 (5)                       
                                                   5:28    0:16 (3)     0:56    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:13 (6)     2:28    0:54 (9)     2:53    0:57 (8)     3:40    1:41 (9)     4:43    1:17 (3)     0:24    0:03 (3)                       

     6 Vlček Petr                         53:57    4:26    0:12 (2)     6:02    0:35 (2)     8:54    1:03 (2)     9:59    0:29 (2)    21:50    9:24 (10)   24:40    9:39 (8)    26:23    9:19 (7)    28:00    9:23 (7)    30:11    9:48 (7)  
       LDC KOB Děčín                               4:26    0:12 (2)     1:36    0:31 (7)     2:52    0:28 (3)     1:05    0:00 (1)    11:51    9:13 (12)    2:50    0:20 (3)     1:43    0:22 (2)     1:37    0:05 (3)     2:11    0:25 (3)  
                                                  36:01   10:16 (7)    37:07    9:57 (7)    38:44   10:25 (7)    40:59   11:04 (6)    43:25   11:31 (6)    48:07   14:14 (7)    53:13   15:54 (6)    53:57   16:15 (6)                       
                                                   5:50    0:38 (4)     1:06    0:10 (4)     1:37    0:28 (7)     2:15    0:41 (7)     2:26    0:30 (4)     4:42    2:43 (11)    5:06    1:40 (6)     0:44    0:23 (12)                      

     7 Žucha Jiří                         54:10    5:28    1:14 (5)     6:49    1:22 (5)    10:35    2:44 (6)    13:06    3:36 (6)    16:42    4:16 (4)    20:10    5:09 (4)    22:00    4:56 (3)    23:46    5:09 (3)    25:53    5:30 (3)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              5:28    1:14 (5)     1:21    0:16 (3)     3:46    1:22 (9)     2:31    1:26 (11)    3:36    0:58 (4)     3:28    0:58 (6)     1:50    0:29 (3)     1:46    0:14 (5)     2:07    0:21 (2)  
                                                  32:06    6:21 (3)    33:08    5:58 (3)    34:53    6:34 (3)    40:59   11:04 (6)    43:53   11:59 (7)    47:35   13:42 (6)    53:40   16:21 (7)    54:10   16:28 (7)                       
                                                   6:13    1:01 (7)     1:02    0:06 (3)     1:45    0:36 (9)     6:06    4:32 (12)    2:54    0:58 (9)     3:42    1:43 (10)    6:05    2:39 (10)    0:30    0:09 (7)                       

     8 Kovář Boris                        61:53    7:28    3:14 (9)     9:33    4:06 (9)    13:11    5:20 (9)    15:14    5:44 (9)    19:35    7:09 (8)    24:15    9:14 (7)    26:54    9:50 (8)    29:26   10:49 (8)    33:19   12:56 (8)  
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               7:28    3:14 (9)     2:05    1:00 (10)    3:38    1:14 (8)     2:03    0:58 (8)     4:21    1:43 (7)     4:40    2:10 (9)     2:39    1:18 (8)     2:32    1:00 (10)    3:53    2:07 (11) 
                                                  40:51   15:06 (8)    42:22   15:12 (8)    44:03   15:44 (8)    47:09   17:14 (8)    50:09   18:15 (8)    53:25   19:32 (8)    61:19   24:00 (8)    61:53   24:11 (8)                       
                                                   7:32    2:20 (9)     1:31    0:35 (10)    1:41    0:32 (8)     3:06    1:32 (11)    3:00    1:04 (10)    3:16    1:17 (8)     7:54    4:28 (11)    0:34    0:13 (10)                      

     9 Doškář Boris                       62:33    6:47    2:33 (8)     8:31    3:04 (8)    12:55    5:04 (8)    14:38    5:08 (8)    20:16    7:50 (9)    25:07   10:06 (9)    30:01   12:57 (10)   32:41   14:04 (9)    36:12   15:49 (9)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      6:47    2:33 (8)     1:44    0:39 (9)     4:24    2:00 (11)    1:43    0:38 (5)     5:38    3:00 (10)    4:51    2:21 (10)    4:54    3:33 (12)    2:40    1:08 (11)    3:31    1:45 (10) 
                                                  44:45   19:00 (9)    46:07   18:57 (9)    48:22   20:03 (9)    50:38   20:43 (9)    53:19   21:25 (9)    56:32   22:39 (9)    62:03   24:44 (9)    62:33   24:51 (9)                       
                                                   8:33    3:21 (11)    1:22    0:26 (7)     2:15    1:06 (11)    2:16    0:42 (8)     2:41    0:45 (6)     3:13    1:14 (7)     5:31    2:05 (8)     0:30    0:09 (7)                       

    10 Posselt Martin                     66:05   12:18    8:04 (12)   13:43    8:16 (12)   17:02    9:11 (12)   19:34   10:04 (12)   23:35   11:09 (12)   27:45   12:44 (10)   29:53   12:49 (9)    39:43   21:06 (10)   42:13   21:50 (10) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad             12:18    8:04 (12)    1:25    0:20 (5)     3:19    0:55 (5)     2:32    1:27 (12)    4:01    1:23 (6)     4:10    1:40 (8)     2:08    0:47 (5)     9:50    8:18 (12)    2:30    0:44 (6)  
                                                  49:25   23:40 (11)   50:33   23:23 (11)   52:42   24:23 (11)   54:44   24:49 (11)   57:34   25:40 (10)   60:16   26:23 (10)   65:36   28:17 (10)   66:05   28:23 (10)                      
                                                   7:12    2:00 (8)     1:08    0:12 (5)     2:09    1:00 (10)    2:02    0:28 (5)     2:50    0:54 (7)     2:42    0:43 (6)     5:20    1:54 (7)     0:29    0:08 (6)                       
                                                  38:13                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    *52                                                                                                                                                                                      

    11 Míka Zdeněk                        70:00   10:17    6:03 (10)   12:23    6:56 (11)   16:37    8:46 (11)   19:00    9:30 (11)   22:04    9:38 (11)   35:39   20:38 (11)   38:24   21:20 (11)   40:22   21:45 (11)   42:52   22:29 (11) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad             10:17    6:03 (10)    2:06    1:01 (11)    4:14    1:50 (10)    2:23    1:18 (10)    3:04    0:26 (3)    13:35   11:05 (11)    2:45    1:24 (9)     1:58    0:26 (7)     2:30    0:44 (6)  
                                                  48:04   22:19 (10)   50:29   23:19 (10)   51:42   23:23 (10)   53:55   24:00 (10)   61:17   29:23 (11)   63:39   29:46 (11)   69:30   32:11 (11)   70:00   32:18 (11)                      
                                                   5:12    0:00 (1)     2:25    1:29 (12)    1:13    0:04 (2)     2:13    0:39 (6)     7:22    5:26 (12)    2:22    0:23 (3)     5:51    2:25 (9)     0:30    0:09 (7)                       

    12 Kavalek Miroslav                   83:15    5:56    1:42 (7)     8:04    2:37 (7)    12:52    5:01 (7)    14:33    5:03 (7)    18:56    6:30 (6)    36:02   21:01 (12)   38:50   21:46 (12)   41:15   22:38 (12)   44:40   24:17 (12) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            5:56    1:42 (7)     2:08    1:03 (12)    4:48    2:24 (12)    1:41    0:36 (4)     4:23    1:45 (8)    17:06   14:36 (12)    2:48    1:27 (10)    2:25    0:53 (8)     3:25    1:39 (9)  
                                                  52:31   26:46 (12)   54:11   27:01 (12)   59:28   31:09 (12)   62:01   32:06 (12)   66:51   34:57 (12)   72:53   39:00 (12)   82:38   45:19 (12)   83:15   45:33 (12)                      
                                                   7:51    2:39 (10)    1:40    0:44 (11)    5:17    4:08 (12)    2:33    0:59 (10)    4:50    2:54 (11)    6:02    4:03 (12)    9:45    6:19 (12)    0:37    0:16 (11)                      




H50  (6)                          3.3 km  180 m   16 K                         
                                                  1(51)                2(33)                3(53)                4(41)                5(43)                6(55)                7(44)                8(56)                9(54)              
                                                 10(65)               11(46)               12(58)               13(47)               14(48)               15(49)              16(100)                    C                                   

     1 Westin Kjeil                       39:53    3:42    0:00 (1)     4:45    0:00 (1)     7:01    0:00 (1)     8:24    0:00 (1)    16:54    2:27 (2)    19:28    0:00 (1)    20:47    0:00 (1)    22:25    0:00 (1)    24:17    0:00 (1)  
       19N Porsgrunn OL                            3:42    0:00 (1)     1:03    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:08 (3)     8:30    5:21 (5)     2:34    0:00 (1)     1:19    0:00 (1)     1:38    0:00 (1)     1:52    0:00 (1)  
                                                  27:53    0:00 (1)    28:40    0:00 (1)    29:47    0:00 (1)    31:09    0:00 (1)    32:57    0:00 (1)    35:06    0:00 (1)    39:28    0:00 (1)    39:53    0:00 (1)                       
                                                   3:36    0:00 (1)     0:47    0:00 (1)     1:07    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:00 (1)     1:48    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:00 (1)     4:22    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:04 (2)                       

     2 Hoidekr Pavel                      52:24    4:26    0:44 (2)     5:48    1:03 (2)    10:03    3:02 (2)    11:18    2:54 (2)    14:27    0:00 (1)    25:24    5:56 (3)    27:29    6:42 (3)    29:11    6:46 (3)    31:35    7:18 (3)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         4:26    0:44 (2)     1:22    0:19 (2)     4:15    1:59 (4)     1:15    0:00 (1)     3:09    0:00 (1)    10:57    8:23 (6)     2:05    0:46 (2)     1:42    0:04 (2)     2:24    0:32 (3)  
                                                  36:34    8:41 (2)    38:02    9:22 (2)    39:42    9:55 (2)    41:38   10:29 (2)    44:04   11:07 (2)    46:31   11:25 (2)    51:59   12:31 (2)    52:24   12:31 (2)                       
                                                   4:59    1:23 (2)     1:28    0:41 (3)     1:40    0:33 (4)     1:56    0:34 (2)     2:26    0:38 (3)     2:27    0:18 (2)     5:28    1:06 (4)     0:25    0:04 (2)                       

     3 Šubrt Pavel                        58:51    7:34    3:52 (3)     9:01    4:16 (3)    12:00    4:59 (3)    16:53    8:29 (3)    20:53    6:26 (3)    24:11    4:43 (2)    26:17    5:30 (2)    28:50    6:25 (2)    31:09    6:52 (2)  
       SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla              7:34    3:52 (3)     1:27    0:24 (3)     2:59    0:43 (2)     4:53    3:38 (6)     4:00    0:51 (2)     3:18    0:44 (2)     2:06    0:47 (3)     2:33    0:55 (4)     2:19    0:27 (2)  
                                                  37:57   10:04 (3)    39:11   10:31 (3)    40:40   10:53 (3)    42:48   11:39 (3)    45:12   12:15 (3)    53:55   18:49 (3)    58:30   19:02 (3)    58:51   18:58 (3)                       
                                                   6:48    3:12 (3)     1:14    0:27 (2)     1:29    0:22 (3)     2:08    0:46 (3)     2:24    0:36 (2)     8:43    6:34 (6)     4:35    0:13 (2)     0:21    0:00 (1)                       

     4 Ullrich Petr                       68:52   16:03   12:21 (5)    17:35   12:50 (5)    21:18   14:17 (5)    22:34   14:10 (5)    29:18   14:51 (4)    34:34   15:06 (4)    36:50   16:03 (4)    38:32   16:07 (4)    42:09   17:52 (4)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                     16:03   12:21 (5)     1:32    0:29 (4)     3:43    1:27 (3)     1:16    0:01 (2)     6:44    3:35 (4)     5:16    2:42 (4)     2:16    0:57 (4)     1:42    0:04 (2)     3:37    1:45 (4)  
                                                  51:11   23:18 (4)    53:46   25:06 (4)    55:06   25:19 (4)    57:46   26:37 (4)    60:27   27:30 (4)    62:54   27:48 (4)    68:20   28:52 (4)    68:52   28:59 (4)                       
                                                   9:02    5:26 (5)     2:35    1:48 (6)     1:20    0:13 (2)     2:40    1:18 (4)     2:41    0:53 (4)     2:27    0:18 (2)     5:26    1:04 (3)     0:32    0:11 (4)                       
                                                   8:42                52:31                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    *31                  *60                                                                                                                                                                 

     5 Hulha Karel                        87:02    7:56    4:14 (4)    10:08    5:23 (4)    14:31    7:30 (4)    17:18    8:54 (4)    35:18   20:51 (5)    40:04   20:36 (5)    42:51   22:04 (5)    45:39   23:14 (5)    50:57   26:40 (5)  
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               7:56    4:14 (4)     2:12    1:09 (5)     4:23    2:07 (5)     2:47    1:32 (5)    18:00   14:51 (6)     4:46    2:12 (3)     2:47    1:28 (5)     2:48    1:10 (5)     5:18    3:26 (5)  
                                                  59:18   31:25 (5)    60:57   32:17 (5)    63:35   33:48 (5)    67:55   36:46 (5)    72:01   39:04 (5)    76:02   40:56 (5)    86:27   46:59 (5)    87:02   47:09 (5)                       
                                                   8:21    4:45 (4)     1:39    0:52 (4)     2:38    1:31 (6)     4:20    2:58 (6)     4:06    2:18 (5)     4:01    1:52 (4)    10:25    6:03 (5)     0:35    0:14 (5)                       


       Vitebský Mirek                 řes limit   23:32   19:50 (6)    25:46   21:01 (6)    30:32   23:31 (6)    33:17   24:53 (6)    39:09   24:42 (6)    45:23   25:55 (6)    48:28   27:41 (6)    51:34   29:09 (6)    62:42   38:25 (6)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad             23:32   19:50 (6)     2:14    1:11 (6)     4:46    2:30 (6)     2:45    1:30 (4)     5:52    2:43 (3)     6:14    3:40 (5)     3:05    1:46 (6)     3:06    1:28 (6)    11:08    9:16 (6)  
                                                  75:01   47:08 (6)    77:30   48:50 (6)    79:13   49:26 (6)    82:42   51:33 (6)    91:03   58:06 (6)    97:39   62:33 (6)   108:30   69:02 (6)   109:08                                   
                                                  12:19    8:43 (6)     2:29    1:42 (5)     1:43    0:36 (5)     3:29    2:07 (5)     8:21    6:33 (6)     6:36    4:27 (5)    10:51    6:29 (6)     0:38    0:17 (6)                       




H55  (10)                         2.6 km  130 m   12 K                         
                                                  1(31)                2(51)                3(40)                4(44)                5(45)                6(56)                7(57)                8(46)                9(85)              
                                                 10(59)               11(50)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Konopáč Jiří                       31:25    3:47    0:30 (5)     5:30    0:45 (4)     8:36    0:00 (1)    11:21    0:00 (1)    12:52    0:00 (1)    13:50    0:00 (1)    17:32    0:05 (2)    21:52    0:00 (1)    24:40    0:00 (1)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           3:47    0:30 (5)     1:43    0:15 (3)     3:06    0:05 (2)     2:45    0:15 (5)     1:31    0:04 (2)     0:58    0:02 (2)     3:42    0:34 (2)     4:20    0:00 (1)     2:48    0:18 (2)  
                                                  26:56    0:00 (1)    29:06    0:00 (1)    31:05    0:00 (1)    31:25    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                   2:16    0:01 (2)     2:10    0:00 (1)     1:59    0:06 (3)     0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     2 Kaška Rudolf                       32:35    3:19    0:02 (2)     5:01    0:16 (2)     9:05    0:29 (2)    11:47    0:26 (2)    13:21    0:29 (2)    14:19    0:29 (2)    17:27    0:00 (1)    22:07    0:15 (2)    24:59    0:19 (2)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:19    0:02 (2)     1:42    0:14 (2)     4:04    1:03 (6)     2:42    0:12 (4)     1:34    0:07 (4)     0:58    0:02 (2)     3:08    0:00 (1)     4:40    0:20 (3)     2:52    0:22 (3)  
                                                  27:46    0:50 (2)    30:09    1:03 (2)    32:10    1:05 (2)    32:35    1:10 (2)                                                                                                           
                                                   2:47    0:32 (3)     2:23    0:13 (3)     2:01    0:08 (4)     0:25    0:05 (3)                                                                                                           

     3 Janata Petr                        35:33    3:32    0:15 (3)     5:19    0:34 (3)     9:37    1:01 (4)    12:09    0:48 (3)    13:47    0:55 (3)    14:58    1:08 (3)    18:51    1:24 (3)    25:18    3:26 (4)    28:13    3:33 (4)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:32    0:15 (3)     1:47    0:19 (4)     4:18    1:17 (7)     2:32    0:02 (2)     1:38    0:11 (6)     1:11    0:15 (4)     3:53    0:45 (4)     6:27    2:07 (8)     2:55    0:25 (4)  
                                                  31:01    4:05 (3)    33:15    4:09 (3)    35:08    4:03 (3)    35:33    4:08 (3)                                                                                                           
                                                   2:48    0:33 (4)     2:14    0:04 (2)     1:53    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:05 (3)                                                                                                           

     4 Pávek Miloš                        38:17    4:35    1:18 (6)     7:07    2:22 (6)    10:08    1:32 (5)    12:55    1:34 (5)    14:35    1:43 (5)    16:10    2:20 (5)    20:14    2:47 (4)    25:02    3:10 (3)    28:02    3:22 (3)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:35    1:18 (6)     2:32    1:04 (8)     3:01    0:00 (1)     2:47    0:17 (6)     1:40    0:13 (7)     1:35    0:39 (8)     4:04    0:56 (6)     4:48    0:28 (4)     3:00    0:30 (5)  
                                                  32:20    5:24 (4)    35:35    6:29 (4)    37:47    6:42 (4)    38:17    6:52 (4)                                                                                                           
                                                   4:18    2:03 (7)     3:15    1:05 (7)     2:12    0:19 (6)     0:30    0:10 (6)                                                                                                           

     5 Provazník Jiří                     39:23    3:17    0:00 (1)     4:45    0:00 (1)    16:37    8:01 (10)   19:09    7:48 (10)   20:36    7:44 (10)   21:32    7:42 (9)    25:31    8:04 (8)    30:01    8:09 (7)    32:31    7:51 (7)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           3:17    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:00 (1)    11:52    8:51 (10)    2:32    0:02 (2)     1:27    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:00 (1)     3:59    0:51 (5)     4:30    0:10 (2)     2:30    0:00 (1)  
                                                  34:46    7:50 (5)    37:09    8:03 (5)    39:03    7:58 (5)    39:23    7:58 (5)                                                                                                           
                                                   2:15    0:00 (1)     2:23    0:13 (3)     1:54    0:01 (2)     0:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     6 Horák Petr                         40:08    3:36    0:19 (4)     5:41    0:56 (5)     9:18    0:42 (3)    12:14    0:53 (4)    14:03    1:11 (4)    15:14    1:24 (4)    20:24    2:57 (5)    26:42    4:50 (5)    29:46    5:06 (5)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:36    0:19 (4)     2:05    0:37 (6)     3:37    0:36 (3)     2:56    0:26 (7)     1:49    0:22 (8)     1:11    0:15 (4)     5:10    2:02 (8)     6:18    1:58 (7)     3:04    0:34 (6)  
                                                  35:03    8:07 (6)    37:27    8:21 (6)    39:40    8:35 (6)    40:08    8:43 (6)                                                                                                           
                                                   5:17    3:02 (10)    2:24    0:14 (5)     2:13    0:20 (7)     0:28    0:08 (5)                                                                                                           

     7 Eiselt Miloš                       45:55    6:10    2:53 (9)     8:16    3:31 (9)    11:57    3:21 (6)    15:53    4:32 (8)    17:58    5:06 (8)    19:26    5:36 (7)    23:09    5:42 (7)    28:34    6:42 (6)    31:45    7:05 (6)  
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               6:10    2:53 (9)     2:06    0:38 (7)     3:41    0:40 (4)     3:56    1:26 (10)    2:05    0:38 (9)     1:28    0:32 (7)     3:43    0:35 (3)     5:25    1:05 (6)     3:11    0:41 (8)  
                                                  35:59    9:03 (7)    42:53   13:47 (7)    45:21   14:16 (7)    45:55   14:30 (7)                                                                                                           
                                                   4:14    1:59 (6)     6:54    4:44 (9)     2:28    0:35 (9)     0:34    0:14 (9)                                                                                                           

     8 Pavlík Milan                       46:46    6:11    2:54 (10)    7:59    3:14 (8)    12:33    3:57 (8)    15:40    4:19 (7)    17:11    4:19 (7)    21:36    7:46 (10)   27:50   10:23 (10)   33:13   11:21 (9)    36:17   11:37 (9)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            6:11    2:54 (10)    1:48    0:20 (5)     4:34    1:33 (8)     3:07    0:37 (8)     1:31    0:04 (2)     4:25    3:29 (10)    6:14    3:06 (10)    5:23    1:03 (5)     3:04    0:34 (6)  
                                                  41:00   14:04 (9)    43:58   14:52 (8)    46:13   15:08 (8)    46:46   15:21 (8)                                                                                                           
                                                   4:43    2:28 (9)     2:58    0:48 (6)     2:15    0:22 (8)     0:33    0:13 (7)                                                                                                           

     9 Böhm Karel                         50:49    5:13    1:56 (8)     7:50    3:05 (7)    13:11    4:35 (9)    17:04    5:43 (9)    19:19    6:27 (9)    20:57    7:07 (8)    26:43    9:16 (9)    33:40   11:48 (10)   38:16   13:36 (10) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              5:13    1:56 (8)     2:37    1:09 (9)     5:21    2:20 (9)     3:53    1:23 (9)     2:15    0:48 (10)    1:38    0:42 (9)     5:46    2:38 (9)     6:57    2:37 (9)     4:36    2:06 (10) 
                                                  42:45   15:49 (10)   47:08   18:02 (9)    50:08   19:03 (9)    50:49   19:24 (9)                                                                                                           
                                                   4:29    2:14 (8)     4:23    2:13 (8)     3:00    1:07 (10)    0:41    0:21 (10)                                                                                                          

    10 Francke Karel                      54:08    5:07    1:50 (7)     8:22    3:37 (10)   12:23    3:47 (7)    14:53    3:32 (6)    16:30    3:38 (6)    17:43    3:53 (6)    22:31    5:04 (6)    32:40   10:48 (8)    35:51   11:11 (8)  
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          5:07    1:50 (7)     3:15    1:47 (10)    4:01    1:00 (5)     2:30    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:10 (5)     1:13    0:17 (6)     4:48    1:40 (7)    10:09    5:49 (10)    3:11    0:41 (8)  
                                                  39:05   12:09 (8)    51:25   22:19 (10)   53:35   22:30 (10)   54:08   22:43 (10)                                                                                                          
                                                   3:14    0:59 (5)    12:20   10:10 (10)    2:10    0:17 (5)     0:33    0:13 (7)                                                                                                           




H60  (11)                         2.6 km  130 m   12 K                         
                                                  1(31)                2(51)                3(40)                4(44)                5(45)                6(56)                7(57)                8(46)                9(85)              
                                                 10(59)               11(50)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Jakubec Jindřich                   37:37    3:58    0:00 (1)     5:48    0:00 (1)     8:54    0:00 (1)    11:48    0:00 (1)    13:38    0:00 (1)    16:14    0:00 (1)    20:10    0:00 (1)    25:51    0:28 (2)    28:41    0:02 (2)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           3:58    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:00 (1)     3:06    0:00 (1)     2:54    0:37 (3)     1:50    0:18 (3)     2:36    1:24 (9)     3:56    0:41 (5)     5:41    0:36 (3)     2:50    0:20 (2)  
                                                  31:18    0:00 (1)    35:31    0:24 (2)    37:15    0:06 (2)    37:37    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                                   2:37    0:00 (1)     4:13    1:27 (7)     1:44    0:07 (2)     0:22    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     2 Lukavec Míla                       37:51    4:14    0:16 (4)     6:33    0:45 (3)    10:14    1:20 (2)    13:27    1:39 (2)    15:17    1:39 (2)    16:29    0:15 (2)    20:18    0:08 (2)    25:23    0:00 (1)    28:39    0:00 (1)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              4:14    0:16 (4)     2:19    0:29 (3)     3:41    0:35 (3)     3:13    0:56 (4)     1:50    0:18 (3)     1:12    0:00 (1)     3:49    0:34 (4)     5:05    0:00 (1)     3:16    0:46 (4)  
                                                  32:21    1:03 (2)    35:07    0:00 (1)    37:09    0:00 (1)    37:51    0:14 (2)                                                                                                           
                                                   3:42    1:05 (4)     2:46    0:00 (1)     2:02    0:25 (3)     0:42    0:20 (9)                                                                                                           

     3 Šikola Alexej                      45:30    4:13    0:15 (2)    12:32    6:44 (8)    17:34    8:40 (7)    19:51    8:03 (6)    21:44    8:06 (6)    23:25    7:11 (5)    26:55    6:45 (6)    32:14    6:51 (4)    34:44    6:05 (3)  
       LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad N              4:13    0:15 (2)     8:19    6:29 (8)     5:02    1:56 (6)     2:17    0:00 (1)     1:53    0:21 (5)     1:41    0:29 (6)     3:30    0:15 (2)     5:19    0:14 (2)     2:30    0:00 (1)  
                                                  38:33    7:15 (3)    43:30    8:23 (4)    45:07    7:58 (3)    45:30    7:53 (3)                                                                                                           
                                                   3:49    1:12 (5)     4:57    2:11 (8)     1:37    0:00 (1)     0:23    0:01 (2)                                                                                                           

     4 Barták Jiří                        46:05    4:13    0:15 (2)    14:05    8:17 (9)    17:29    8:35 (6)    20:43    8:55 (7)    22:15    8:37 (7)    23:31    7:17 (6)    26:46    6:36 (4)    32:43    7:20 (5)    35:47    7:08 (5)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            4:13    0:15 (2)     9:52    8:02 (9)     3:24    0:18 (2)     3:14    0:57 (5)     1:32    0:00 (1)     1:16    0:04 (2)     3:15    0:00 (1)     5:57    0:52 (4)     3:04    0:34 (3)  
                                                  40:07    8:49 (5)    43:30    8:23 (4)    45:35    8:26 (5)    46:05    8:28 (4)                                                                                                           
                                                   4:20    1:43 (7)     3:23    0:37 (4)     2:05    0:28 (4)     0:30    0:08 (4)                                                                                                           

     5 Vokál Jiří                         46:06    4:23    0:25 (7)     6:18    0:30 (2)    11:33    2:39 (3)    15:13    3:25 (3)    17:06    3:28 (3)    18:40    2:26 (3)    22:37    2:27 (3)    31:45    6:22 (3)    35:26    6:47 (4)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            4:23    0:25 (7)     1:55    0:05 (2)     5:15    2:09 (7)     3:40    1:23 (7)     1:53    0:21 (5)     1:34    0:22 (4)     3:57    0:42 (6)     9:08    4:03 (10)    3:41    1:11 (7)  
                                                  38:39    7:21 (4)    42:48    7:41 (3)    45:33    8:24 (4)    46:06    8:29 (5)                                                                                                           
                                                   3:13    0:36 (3)     4:09    1:23 (6)     2:45    1:08 (7)     0:33    0:11 (6)                                                                                                           

     6 Kadavý Zdeněk                      48:22    4:17    0:19 (6)    11:03    5:15 (7)    16:00    7:06 (5)    18:52    7:04 (4)    20:32    6:54 (4)    22:19    6:05 (4)    26:46    6:36 (4)    33:45    8:22 (6)    37:06    8:27 (6)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            4:17    0:19 (6)     6:46    4:56 (7)     4:57    1:51 (5)     2:52    0:35 (2)     1:40    0:08 (2)     1:47    0:35 (7)     4:27    1:12 (7)     6:59    1:54 (7)     3:21    0:51 (5)  
                                                  41:02    9:44 (6)    44:19    9:12 (6)    47:52   10:43 (6)    48:22   10:45 (6)                                                                                                           
                                                   3:56    1:19 (6)     3:17    0:31 (3)     3:33    1:56 (10)    0:30    0:08 (4)                                                                                                           

     7 Pospíšil Jiří                      49:54    4:16    0:18 (5)     6:36    0:48 (4)    20:12   11:18 (8)    23:35   11:47 (8)    25:35   11:57 (8)    26:55   10:41 (8)    30:42   10:32 (8)    37:16   11:53 (7)    40:50   12:11 (7)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           4:16    0:18 (5)     2:20    0:30 (4)    13:36   10:30 (9)     3:23    1:06 (6)     2:00    0:28 (7)     1:20    0:08 (3)     3:47    0:32 (3)     6:34    1:29 (6)     3:34    1:04 (6)  
                                                  43:56   12:38 (7)    47:24   12:17 (7)    49:31   12:22 (7)    49:54   12:17 (7)                                                                                                           
                                                   3:06    0:29 (2)     3:28    0:42 (5)     2:07    0:30 (5)     0:23    0:01 (2)                                                                                                           

     8 Lusk Karel                         62:35    7:16    3:18 (10)    9:52    4:04 (6)    15:14    6:20 (4)    19:10    7:22 (5)    21:42    8:04 (5)    23:42    7:28 (7)    28:59    8:49 (7)    37:45   12:22 (8)    46:52   18:13 (8)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            7:16    3:18 (10)    2:36    0:46 (5)     5:22    2:16 (8)     3:56    1:39 (10)    2:32    1:00 (10)    2:00    0:48 (8)     5:17    2:02 (9)     8:46    3:41 (9)     9:07    6:37 (10) 
                                                  53:11   21:53 (8)    58:42   23:35 (8)    62:01   24:52 (8)    62:35   24:58 (8)                                                                                                           
                                                   6:19    3:42 (9)     5:31    2:45 (10)    3:19    1:42 (9)     0:34    0:12 (7)                                                                                                           

     9 Jedlička Miroslav                  66:11    9:16    5:18 (11)   20:54   15:06 (11)   24:48   15:54 (9)    28:29   16:41 (9)    30:38   17:00 (9)    34:42   18:28 (9)    41:08   20:58 (9)    49:45   24:22 (9)    53:40   25:01 (9)  
       JEN OB Jenišovice                           9:16    5:18 (11)   11:38    9:48 (11)    3:54    0:48 (4)     3:41    1:24 (8)     2:09    0:37 (8)     4:04    2:52 (10)    6:26    3:11 (10)    8:37    3:32 (8)     3:55    1:25 (8)  
                                                  60:33   29:15 (10)   63:23   28:16 (9)    65:32   28:23 (9)    66:11   28:34 (9)                                                                                                           
                                                   6:53    4:16 (10)    2:50    0:04 (2)     2:09    0:32 (6)     0:39    0:17 (8)                                                                                                           

    10 Našinec Jiří                       69:40    5:10    1:12 (8)    16:34   10:46 (10)   31:06   22:12 (10)   34:48   23:00 (10)   37:06   23:28 (10)   38:42   22:28 (10)   43:39   23:29 (10)   50:06   24:43 (10)   54:29   25:50 (10) 
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     5:10    1:12 (8)    11:24    9:34 (10)   14:32   11:26 (10)    3:42    1:25 (9)     2:18    0:46 (9)     1:36    0:24 (5)     4:57    1:42 (8)     6:27    1:22 (5)     4:23    1:53 (9)  
                                                  60:27   29:09 (9)    65:42   30:35 (10)   68:58   31:49 (10)   69:40   32:03 (10)                                                                                                          
                                                   5:58    3:21 (8)     5:15    2:29 (9)     3:16    1:39 (8)     0:42    0:20 (9)                                                                                                           


       Kadečka Jiří                        disk    5:12    1:14 (9)     8:07    2:19 (5)    -----                -----                43:04                46:47                51:12                59:19                63:32              
       JEN OB Jenišovice                           5:12    1:14 (9)     2:55    1:05 (6)                                              34:57                 3:43                 4:25                 8:07                 4:13              
                                                  68:39                71:37                74:35                75:23                                                                                                                       
                                                   5:07                 2:58                 2:58                 0:48                                                                                                                       




H65  (4)                          2.2 km  100 m   11 K                         
                                                  1(32)                2(52)                3(45)                4(54)                5(75)                6(60)                7(77)                8(85)                9(81)              
                                                 10(84)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Hlaváč Jaroslav                    41:21    5:42    0:33 (2)     7:27    0:08 (2)     9:34    0:00 (1)    14:00    0:00 (1)    20:47    0:00 (1)    24:10    0:00 (1)    25:43    0:00 (1)    29:30    0:00 (1)    30:34    0:00 (1)  
       SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla              5:42    0:33 (2)     1:45    0:00 (1)     2:07    0:00 (1)     4:26    0:28 (2)     6:47    1:40 (2)     3:23    0:38 (3)     1:33    0:00 (1)     3:47    0:43 (2)     1:04    0:00 (1)  
                                                  39:46    0:00 (1)    40:52    0:00 (1)    41:21    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                   9:12    0:54 (2)     1:06    0:00 (1)     0:29    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     2 Smetana Radim                      43:06    5:09    0:00 (1)     7:19    0:00 (1)    10:17    0:43 (2)    17:09    3:09 (2)    22:16    1:29 (2)    25:01    0:51 (2)    26:35    0:52 (2)    30:31    1:01 (2)    31:40    1:06 (2)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                            5:09    0:00 (1)     2:10    0:25 (3)     2:58    0:51 (3)     6:52    2:54 (3)     5:07    0:00 (1)     2:45    0:00 (1)     1:34    0:01 (2)     3:56    0:52 (3)     1:09    0:05 (2)  
                                                  41:15    1:29 (2)    42:33    1:41 (2)    43:06    1:45 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                   9:35    1:17 (4)     1:18    0:12 (3)     0:33    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                

     3 Nejezchleba Jiří                   50:44    9:36    4:27 (4)    12:32    5:13 (4)    15:37    6:03 (4)    19:35    5:35 (3)    26:54    6:07 (3)    30:59    6:49 (3)    33:46    8:03 (3)    38:58    9:28 (3)    40:50   10:16 (3)  
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                     9:36    4:27 (4)     2:56    1:11 (4)     3:05    0:58 (4)     3:58    0:00 (1)     7:19    2:12 (3)     4:05    1:20 (4)     2:47    1:14 (4)     5:12    2:08 (4)     1:52    0:48 (4)  
                                                  49:08    9:22 (3)    50:14    9:22 (3)    50:44    9:23 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                   8:18    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:00 (1)     0:30    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                

     4 Kraus Jan                          54:22    7:03    1:54 (3)     9:12    1:53 (3)    11:45    2:11 (3)    22:12    8:12 (4)    34:10   13:23 (4)    36:58   12:48 (4)    38:36   12:53 (4)    41:40   12:10 (4)    43:02   12:28 (4)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         7:03    1:54 (3)     2:09    0:24 (2)     2:33    0:26 (2)    10:27    6:29 (4)    11:58    6:51 (4)     2:48    0:03 (2)     1:38    0:05 (3)     3:04    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:18 (3)  
                                                  52:31   12:45 (4)    53:50   12:58 (4)    54:22   13:01 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                   9:29    1:11 (3)     1:19    0:13 (4)     0:32    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                




H70  (11)                         2.2 km  100 m   11 K                         
                                                  1(32)                2(52)                3(45)                4(54)                5(75)                6(60)                7(77)                8(85)                9(81)              
                                                 10(84)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Křtěnský Jaroslav                  41:49    7:01    1:19 (5)     9:10    1:25 (4)    11:51    1:17 (4)    15:26    0:31 (3)    23:08    0:00 (1)    25:59    0:00 (1)    27:46    0:00 (1)    32:59    0:00 (1)    34:44    0:00 (1)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      7:01    1:19 (5)     2:09    0:19 (4)     2:41    0:12 (2)     3:35    0:07 (2)     7:42    1:34 (2)     2:51    0:22 (3)     1:47    0:03 (3)     5:13    1:06 (7)     1:45    0:27 (7)  
                                                  39:56    0:26 (2)    41:14    0:00 (1)    41:49    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                   5:12    1:00 (3)     1:18    0:04 (3)     0:35    0:07 (7)                                                                                                                                

     2 Úlehla Zdeněk                      42:06    6:01    0:19 (2)     8:20    0:35 (3)    11:14    0:40 (2)    14:55    0:00 (1)    23:52    0:44 (3)    27:03    1:04 (3)    28:49    1:03 (2)    33:21    0:22 (2)    34:44    0:00 (1)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      6:01    0:19 (2)     2:19    0:29 (5)     2:54    0:25 (5)     3:41    0:13 (3)     8:57    2:49 (5)     3:11    0:42 (5)     1:46    0:02 (2)     4:32    0:25 (4)     1:23    0:05 (3)  
                                                  39:30    0:00 (1)    41:32    0:18 (2)    42:06    0:17 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                   4:46    0:34 (2)     2:02    0:48 (11)    0:34    0:06 (5)                                                                                                                                

     3 Zakouřil Václav                    42:22    5:42    0:00 (1)     7:45    0:00 (1)    10:34    0:00 (1)    18:07    3:12 (5)    24:15    1:07 (4)    28:50    2:51 (4)    30:34    2:48 (4)    34:41    1:42 (3)    36:18    1:34 (3)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           5:42    0:00 (1)     2:03    0:13 (3)     2:49    0:20 (3)     7:33    4:05 (9)     6:08    0:00 (1)     4:35    2:06 (10)    1:44    0:00 (1)     4:07    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:19 (4)  
                                                  40:30    1:00 (3)    41:49    0:35 (3)    42:22    0:33 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                   4:12    0:00 (1)     1:19    0:05 (4)     0:33    0:05 (3)                                                                                                                                

     4 Beránek Miroslav                   45:08    6:15    0:33 (3)     8:16    0:31 (2)    11:21    0:47 (3)    15:09    0:14 (2)    23:50    0:42 (2)    26:19    0:20 (2)    30:13    2:27 (3)    36:20    3:21 (4)    37:41    2:57 (4)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      6:15    0:33 (3)     2:01    0:11 (2)     3:05    0:36 (6)     3:48    0:20 (4)     8:41    2:33 (4)     2:29    0:00 (1)     3:54    2:10 (11)    6:07    2:00 (11)    1:21    0:03 (2)  
                                                  43:22    3:52 (4)    44:36    3:22 (4)    45:08    3:19 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                   5:41    1:29 (5)     1:14    0:00 (1)     0:32    0:04 (2)                                                                                                                                

     5 Petrželka Pavel                    45:55    6:48    1:06 (4)     9:28    1:43 (5)    12:20    1:46 (5)    15:48    0:53 (4)    26:04    2:56 (5)    30:02    4:03 (5)    32:12    4:26 (5)    36:54    3:55 (5)    38:48    4:04 (5)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              6:48    1:06 (4)     2:40    0:50 (7)     2:52    0:23 (4)     3:28    0:00 (1)    10:16    4:08 (7)     3:58    1:29 (7)     2:10    0:26 (6)     4:42    0:35 (5)     1:54    0:36 (9)  
                                                  44:01    4:31 (5)    45:21    4:07 (5)    45:55    4:06 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                   5:13    1:01 (4)     1:20    0:06 (6)     0:34    0:06 (5)                                                                                                                                

     6 Štrojsa Josef                      50:17    8:19    2:37 (10)   11:07    3:22 (10)   15:44    5:10 (9)    19:46    4:51 (6)    27:54    4:46 (6)    32:44    6:45 (6)    35:15    7:29 (6)    40:31    7:32 (7)    42:15    7:31 (7)  
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                     8:19    2:37 (10)    2:48    0:58 (9)     4:37    2:08 (10)    4:02    0:34 (5)     8:08    2:00 (3)     4:50    2:21 (11)    2:31    0:47 (9)     5:16    1:09 (8)     1:44    0:26 (5)  
                                                  48:15    8:45 (6)    49:34    8:20 (6)    50:17    8:28 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                   6:00    1:48 (6)     1:19    0:05 (4)     0:43    0:15 (10)                                                                                                                               

     7 Venuš Jaroslav                     53:24    7:12    1:30 (6)     9:54    2:09 (6)    12:23    1:49 (6)    20:23    5:28 (7)    31:39    8:31 (8)    34:29    8:30 (8)    36:36    8:50 (8)    42:03    9:04 (8)    44:14    9:30 (8)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      7:12    1:30 (6)     2:42    0:52 (8)     2:29    0:00 (1)     8:00    4:32 (10)   11:16    5:08 (10)    2:50    0:21 (2)     2:07    0:23 (5)     5:27    1:20 (9)     2:11    0:53 (10) 
                                                  51:30   12:00 (7)    52:51   11:37 (7)    53:24   11:35 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                   7:16    3:04 (7)     1:21    0:07 (7)     0:33    0:05 (3)                                                                                                                                

     8 Folprecht Eduard                   54:07    8:06    2:24 (8)     9:56    2:11 (7)    14:11    3:37 (7)    21:12    6:17 (8)    30:32    7:24 (7)    33:41    7:42 (7)    35:35    7:49 (7)    39:52    6:53 (6)    41:10    6:26 (6)  
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           8:06    2:24 (8)     1:50    0:00 (1)     4:15    1:46 (8)     7:01    3:33 (7)     9:20    3:12 (6)     3:09    0:40 (4)     1:54    0:10 (4)     4:17    0:10 (2)     1:18    0:00 (1)  
                                                  52:25   12:55 (8)    53:39   12:25 (8)    54:07   12:18 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                  11:15    7:03 (11)    1:14    0:00 (1)     0:28    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     9 Mašek Pavel                        58:11    7:58    2:16 (7)    10:56    3:11 (9)    15:02    4:28 (8)    22:16    7:21 (10)   33:29   10:21 (10)   37:52   11:53 (10)   40:34   12:48 (10)   45:31   12:32 (10)   47:52   13:08 (10) 
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      7:58    2:16 (7)     2:58    1:08 (10)    4:06    1:37 (7)     7:14    3:46 (8)    11:13    5:05 (9)     4:23    1:54 (9)     2:42    0:58 (10)    4:57    0:50 (6)     2:21    1:03 (11) 
                                                  55:35   16:05 (9)    57:36   16:22 (9)    58:11   16:22 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                   7:43    3:31 (8)     2:01    0:47 (10)    0:35    0:07 (7)                                                                                                                                

    10 Hlavatý Karel                      58:58    8:59    3:17 (11)   12:20    4:35 (11)   16:35    6:01 (10)   21:20    6:25 (9)    33:17   10:09 (9)    37:31   11:32 (9)    39:49   12:03 (9)    45:28   12:29 (9)    47:21   12:37 (9)  
       SJP KČT Slavoj Praha                        8:59    3:17 (11)    3:21    1:31 (11)    4:15    1:46 (8)     4:45    1:17 (6)    11:57    5:49 (11)    4:14    1:45 (8)     2:18    0:34 (7)     5:39    1:32 (10)    1:53    0:35 (8)  
                                                  56:56   17:26 (10)   58:21   17:07 (10)   58:58   17:09 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                   9:35    5:23 (10)    1:25    0:11 (8)     0:37    0:09 (9)                                                                                                                                

    11 Picek Jan                          61:18    8:16    2:34 (9)    10:52    3:07 (8)    17:10    6:36 (11)   27:23   12:28 (11)   38:18   15:10 (11)   41:58   15:59 (11)   44:25   16:39 (11)   48:54   15:55 (11)   50:38   15:54 (11) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              8:16    2:34 (9)     2:36    0:46 (6)     6:18    3:49 (11)   10:13    6:45 (11)   10:55    4:47 (8)     3:40    1:11 (6)     2:27    0:43 (8)     4:29    0:22 (3)     1:44    0:26 (5)  
                                                  58:24   18:54 (11)   60:18   19:04 (11)   61:18   19:29 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                   7:46    3:34 (9)     1:54    0:40 (9)     1:00    0:32 (11)                                                                                                                               




HDR  (74)                         2.7 km  70 m   7 K                           
                                                  1(72)                2(69)                3(70)                4(86)                5(37)                6(67)               7(100)                    C                                   

     1 Schroterová Adéla                  16:03    2:25    0:16 (3)     6:12    0:14 (3)     8:31    0:38 (3)    10:35    0:37 (3)    12:26    0:10 (2)    14:14    0:00 (1)    15:37    0:00 (1)    16:03    0:00 (1)                       
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:25    0:16 (3)     3:47    0:25 (3)     2:19    0:24 (5)     2:04    0:02 (2)     1:51    0:00 (1)     1:48    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:00 (1)     0:26    0:01 (2)                       

     2 Houdová Veronika                   17:04    2:36    0:27 (6)     5:58    0:00 (1)     7:53    0:00 (1)     9:58    0:00 (1)    12:16    0:00 (1)    14:47    0:33 (2)    16:31    0:54 (2)    17:04    1:01 (2)                       
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:36    0:27 (6)     3:22    0:00 (1)     1:55    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:03 (3)     2:18    0:27 (2)     2:31    0:43 (4)     1:44    0:21 (10)    0:33    0:08 (19)                      

     3 Klust Jan                          18:13    2:45    0:36 (15)    6:52    0:54 (7)     9:01    1:08 (4)    11:31    1:33 (4)    13:49    1:33 (3)    16:06    1:52 (3)    17:48    2:11 (3)    18:13    2:10 (3)                       
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:45    0:36 (15)    4:07    0:45 (7)     2:09    0:14 (3)     2:30    0:28 (8)     2:18    0:27 (2)     2:17    0:29 (2)     1:42    0:19 (8)     0:25    0:00 (1)                       

     4 Nebusová Norika                    20:13    2:45    0:36 (15)    6:53    0:55 (8)     9:28    1:35 (5)    12:10    2:12 (6)    14:38    2:22 (4)    17:39    3:25 (4)    19:34    3:57 (4)    20:13    4:10 (4)                       
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:45    0:36 (15)    4:08    0:46 (8)     2:35    0:40 (7)     2:42    0:40 (12)    2:28    0:37 (5)     3:01    1:13 (14)    1:55    0:32 (15)    0:39    0:14 (32)                      

     5 Lamačová Barbora                   20:47    2:40    0:31 (10)    7:20    1:22 (12)    9:37    1:44 (6)    12:08    2:10 (5)    15:06    2:50 (5)    18:12    3:58 (6)    20:12    4:35 (5)    20:47    4:44 (5)                       
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:40    0:31 (10)    4:40    1:18 (15)    2:17    0:22 (4)     2:31    0:29 (9)     2:58    1:07 (16)    3:06    1:18 (15)    2:00    0:37 (17)    0:35    0:10 (25)                      

     6 Dolejší Jan                        20:49    2:39    0:30 (8)     6:54    0:56 (10)    9:38    1:45 (7)    12:53    2:55 (9)    15:48    3:32 (6)    18:47    4:33 (10)   20:21    4:44 (6)    20:49    4:46 (6)                       
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     2:39    0:30 (8)     4:15    0:53 (10)    2:44    0:49 (12)    3:15    1:13 (24)    2:55    1:04 (13)    2:59    1:11 (12)    1:34    0:11 (3)     0:28    0:03 (7)                       

     7 Heczková Anna                      20:59    2:57    0:48 (24)    6:41    0:43 (5)    10:10    2:17 (12)   13:06    3:08 (12)   15:59    3:43 (10)   18:46    4:32 (9)    20:28    4:51 (9)    20:59    4:56 (7)                       
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              2:57    0:48 (24)    3:44    0:22 (2)     3:29    1:34 (34)    2:56    0:54 (18)    2:53    1:02 (10)    2:47    0:59 (8)     1:42    0:19 (8)     0:31    0:06 (14)                      

     7 Heczko Erik                        20:59    2:43    0:34 (12)    6:33    0:35 (4)     9:56    2:03 (10)   12:59    3:01 (11)   15:48    3:32 (6)    18:30    4:16 (7)    20:24    4:47 (7)    20:59    4:56 (7)                       
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              2:43    0:34 (12)    3:50    0:28 (4)     3:23    1:28 (30)    3:03    1:01 (19)    2:49    0:58 (8)     2:42    0:54 (7)     1:54    0:31 (14)    0:35    0:10 (25)                      

     9 Kučera Radek                       21:00    2:26    0:17 (4)     6:53    0:55 (8)    10:19    2:26 (14)   13:25    3:27 (14)   15:50    3:34 (9)    18:10    3:56 (5)    20:26    4:49 (8)    21:00    4:57 (9)                       
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:26    0:17 (4)     4:27    1:05 (11)    3:26    1:31 (32)    3:06    1:04 (22)    2:25    0:34 (4)     2:20    0:32 (3)     2:16    0:53 (27)    0:34    0:09 (23)                      

    10 Svatošová Bára                     21:47    2:59    0:50 (25)    7:29    1:31 (13)   10:18    2:25 (13)   12:54    2:56 (10)   15:48    3:32 (6)    18:35    4:21 (8)    21:02    5:25 (10)   21:47    5:44 (10)                      
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:59    0:50 (25)    4:30    1:08 (12)    2:49    0:54 (14)    2:36    0:34 (11)    2:54    1:03 (11)    2:47    0:59 (8)     2:27    1:04 (35)    0:45    0:20 (41)                      

    11 Hušková Veronika                   22:29    2:54    0:45 (22)    7:08    1:10 (11)    9:44    1:51 (8)    12:35    2:37 (8)    16:00    3:44 (11)   19:43    5:29 (11)   21:53    6:16 (11)   22:29    6:26 (11)                      
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:54    0:45 (22)    4:14    0:52 (9)     2:36    0:41 (8)     2:51    0:49 (15)    3:25    1:34 (26)    3:43    1:55 (24)    2:10    0:47 (23)    0:36    0:11 (29)                      

    12 Riby Philip                        22:58    2:49    0:40 (19)    8:07    2:09 (20)   11:01    3:08 (21)   13:43    3:45 (16)   16:54    4:38 (12)   19:54    5:40 (12)   22:18    6:41 (12)   22:58    6:55 (12)                      
       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice               2:49    0:40 (19)    5:18    1:56 (25)    2:54    0:59 (15)    2:42    0:40 (12)    3:11    1:20 (20)    3:00    1:12 (13)    2:24    1:01 (34)    0:40    0:15 (33)                      

    13 Štemberová Bára                    23:28    2:30    0:21 (5)     7:37    1:39 (16)   10:03    2:10 (11)   12:20    2:22 (7)    17:08    4:52 (14)   20:38    6:24 (14)   22:57    7:20 (14)   23:28    7:25 (13)                      
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:30    0:21 (5)     5:07    1:45 (21)    2:26    0:31 (6)     2:17    0:15 (5)     4:48    2:57 (44)    3:30    1:42 (20)    2:19    0:56 (29)    0:31    0:06 (14)                      

    13 Habán Eduard                       23:28    2:55    0:46 (23)    7:31    1:33 (14)   10:53    3:00 (17)   13:58    4:00 (18)   17:08    4:52 (14)   20:31    6:17 (13)   22:53    7:16 (13)   23:28    7:25 (13)                      
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              2:55    0:46 (23)    4:36    1:14 (13)    3:22    1:27 (29)    3:05    1:03 (21)    3:10    1:19 (19)    3:23    1:35 (18)    2:22    0:59 (31)    0:35    0:10 (25)                      

    15 Štveráková Zuzana                  23:30    3:19    1:10 (33)    9:21    3:23 (26)   12:30    4:37 (25)   15:58    6:00 (25)   18:26    6:10 (21)   21:18    7:04 (16)   22:58    7:21 (15)   23:30    7:27 (15)                      
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:19    1:10 (33)    6:02    2:40 (34)    3:09    1:14 (21)    3:28    1:26 (29)    2:28    0:37 (5)     2:52    1:04 (10)    1:40    0:17 (4)     0:32    0:07 (17)                      

    16 Habán Oliver                       23:56    2:09    0:00 (1)     6:03    0:05 (2)     8:07    0:14 (2)    10:09    0:11 (2)    18:23    6:07 (19)   21:04    6:50 (15)   23:27    7:50 (16)   23:56    7:53 (16)                      
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              2:09    0:00 (1)     3:54    0:32 (5)     2:04    0:09 (2)     2:02    0:00 (1)     8:14    6:23 (65)    2:41    0:53 (6)     2:23    1:00 (32)    0:29    0:04 (12)                      

    17 Přinda Jan                         23:59    2:38    0:29 (7)     8:04    2:06 (19)   11:07    3:14 (22)   15:02    5:04 (19)   18:23    6:07 (19)   21:41    7:27 (19)   23:32    7:55 (17)   23:59    7:56 (17)                      
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              2:38    0:29 (7)     5:26    2:04 (30)    3:03    1:08 (17)    3:55    1:53 (38)    3:21    1:30 (23)    3:18    1:30 (17)    1:51    0:28 (11)    0:27    0:02 (4)                       

    18 Šebelka Matěj                      24:24    2:48    0:39 (18)    8:09    2:11 (22)   10:48    2:55 (15)   13:52    3:54 (17)   17:46    5:30 (17)   21:33    7:19 (18)   23:44    8:07 (18)   24:24    8:21 (18)                      
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              2:48    0:39 (18)    5:21    1:59 (26)    2:39    0:44 (9)     3:04    1:02 (20)    3:54    2:03 (36)    3:47    1:59 (28)    2:11    0:48 (24)    0:40    0:15 (33)                      

    19 Lusk Zdeněk                        24:38    3:04    0:55 (27)    8:30    2:32 (23)   12:22    4:29 (24)   15:57    5:59 (24)   18:33    6:17 (22)   22:23    8:09 (22)   24:04    8:27 (19)   24:38    8:35 (19)                      
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:04    0:55 (27)    5:26    2:04 (30)    3:52    1:57 (39)    3:35    1:33 (31)    2:36    0:45 (7)     3:50    2:02 (32)    1:41    0:18 (7)     0:34    0:09 (23)                      

    20 Vřešťál František                  25:14    3:15    1:06 (30)    8:36    2:38 (24)   11:37    3:44 (23)   15:08    5:10 (20)   18:22    6:06 (18)   21:56    7:42 (20)   24:33    8:56 (21)   25:14    9:11 (20)                      
       TUR OOB TJ Turnov                           3:15    1:06 (30)    5:21    1:59 (26)    3:01    1:06 (16)    3:31    1:29 (30)    3:14    1:23 (21)    3:34    1:46 (21)    2:37    1:14 (40)    0:41    0:16 (35)                      

    21 Mašková Lucie                      25:16    2:52    0:43 (21)    6:49    0:51 (6)     9:54    2:01 (9)    13:19    3:21 (13)   17:07    4:51 (13)   21:21    7:07 (17)   24:26    8:49 (20)   25:16    9:13 (21)                      
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     2:52    0:43 (21)    3:57    0:35 (6)     3:05    1:10 (18)    3:25    1:23 (26)    3:48    1:57 (34)    4:14    2:26 (45)    3:05    1:42 (47)    0:50    0:25 (48)                      

    22 Řehoř Hynek                        25:20    2:44    0:35 (13)    7:53    1:55 (17)   10:59    3:06 (19)   15:25    5:27 (21)   18:48    6:32 (23)   22:39    8:25 (23)   24:47    9:10 (22)   25:20    9:17 (22)                      
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:44    0:35 (13)    5:09    1:47 (22)    3:06    1:11 (19)    4:26    2:24 (53)    3:23    1:32 (24)    3:51    2:03 (34)    2:08    0:45 (20)    0:33    0:08 (19)                      

    22 Řezáčová Lucie                     25:20    2:44    0:35 (13)    7:53    1:55 (17)   10:59    3:06 (19)   15:25    5:27 (21)   18:48    6:32 (23)   22:39    8:25 (23)   24:47    9:10 (22)   25:20    9:17 (22)                      
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:44    0:35 (13)    5:09    1:47 (22)    3:06    1:11 (19)    4:26    2:24 (53)    3:23    1:32 (24)    3:51    2:03 (34)    2:08    0:45 (20)    0:33    0:08 (19)                      

    24 Hušková Zuzana                     26:22    3:28    1:19 (37)    8:07    2:09 (20)   10:50    2:57 (16)   13:41    3:43 (15)   17:23    5:07 (16)   22:06    7:52 (21)   25:29    9:52 (24)   26:22   10:19 (24)                      
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          3:28    1:19 (37)    4:39    1:17 (14)    2:43    0:48 (10)    2:51    0:49 (15)    3:42    1:51 (30)    4:43    2:55 (50)    3:23    2:00 (57)    0:53    0:28 (50)                      

    25 Pavlova Lenka                      27:11    3:23    1:14 (35)   10:46    4:48 (42)   15:13    7:20 (45)   17:38    7:40 (33)   21:12    8:56 (26)   24:37   10:23 (26)   26:29   10:52 (25)   27:11   11:08 (25)                      
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:23    1:14 (35)    7:23    4:01 (45)    4:27    2:32 (54)    2:25    0:23 (7)     3:34    1:43 (28)    3:25    1:37 (19)    1:52    0:29 (13)    0:42    0:17 (39)                      

    26 Sochová Anna                       28:22    5:47    3:38 (69)   10:38    4:40 (40)   14:35    6:42 (38)   16:52    6:54 (29)   21:37    9:21 (27)   24:17   10:03 (25)   27:56   12:19 (27)   28:22   12:19 (26)                      
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      5:47    3:38 (69)    4:51    1:29 (18)    3:57    2:02 (40)    2:17    0:15 (5)     4:45    2:54 (42)    2:40    0:52 (5)     3:39    2:16 (61)    0:26    0:01 (2)                       

    27 Langer Lukáš                       28:49    3:20    1:11 (34)    9:29    3:31 (27)   12:39    4:46 (26)   17:00    7:02 (30)   20:33    8:17 (25)   24:37   10:23 (26)   27:53   12:16 (26)   28:49   12:46 (27)                      
       LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad N              3:20    1:11 (34)    6:09    2:47 (36)    3:10    1:15 (22)    4:21    2:19 (48)    3:33    1:42 (27)    4:04    2:16 (41)    3:16    1:53 (53)    0:56    0:31 (55)                      
                                                  27:55                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   *100                                                                                                                                                                                      

    28 Riedelová Adéla                    29:18    5:45    3:36 (65)   10:41    4:43 (41)   14:43    6:50 (41)   18:10    8:12 (35)   21:47    9:31 (28)   25:30   11:16 (28)   28:51   13:14 (28)   29:18   13:15 (28)                      
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      5:45    3:36 (65)    4:56    1:34 (19)    4:02    2:07 (42)    3:27    1:25 (27)    3:37    1:46 (29)    3:43    1:55 (24)    3:21    1:58 (55)    0:27    0:02 (4)                       

    29 Thumová Marie                      29:23    5:49    3:40 (70)   10:48    4:50 (43)   15:03    7:10 (44)   18:22    8:24 (39)   22:07    9:51 (29)   25:52   11:38 (29)   28:55   13:18 (29)   29:23   13:20 (29)                      
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      5:49    3:40 (70)    4:59    1:37 (20)    4:15    2:20 (48)    3:19    1:17 (25)    3:45    1:54 (33)    3:45    1:57 (26)    3:03    1:40 (46)    0:28    0:03 (7)                       

    30 Kašpar Vojtěch                     29:29    2:39    0:30 (8)    10:13    4:15 (33)   13:25    5:32 (31)   16:00    6:02 (26)   24:33   12:17 (43)   27:29   13:15 (34)   29:02   13:25 (30)   29:29   13:26 (30)                      
       ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy                       2:39    0:30 (8)     7:34    4:12 (48)    3:12    1:17 (23)    2:35    0:33 (10)    8:33    6:42 (66)    2:56    1:08 (11)    1:33    0:10 (2)     0:27    0:02 (4)                       

    31 Rejholcová Tereza                  29:43    5:31    3:22 (63)   12:14    6:16 (55)   15:48    7:55 (52)   19:34    9:36 (41)   22:42   10:26 (33)   26:30   12:16 (31)   29:02   13:25 (30)   29:43   13:40 (31)                      
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      5:31    3:22 (63)    6:43    3:21 (39)    3:34    1:39 (35)    3:46    1:44 (35)    3:08    1:17 (17)    3:48    2:00 (30)    2:32    1:09 (39)    0:41    0:16 (35)                      

    32 Sluková Jindřiška                  30:13    4:03    1:54 (46)    8:48    2:50 (25)   12:51    4:58 (27)   17:24    7:26 (31)   22:33   10:17 (31)   26:36   12:22 (32)   29:45   14:08 (33)   30:13   14:10 (32)                      
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     4:03    1:54 (46)    4:45    1:23 (16)    4:03    2:08 (43)    4:33    2:31 (55)    5:09    3:18 (47)    4:03    2:15 (39)    3:09    1:46 (49)    0:28    0:03 (7)                       

    33 Flossmannová Lucie                 30:20    3:54    1:45 (43)   11:29    5:31 (50)   15:36    7:43 (47)   19:36    9:38 (42)   22:30   10:14 (30)   26:22   12:08 (30)   29:20   13:43 (32)   30:20   14:17 (33)                      
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          3:54    1:45 (43)    7:35    4:13 (49)    4:07    2:12 (45)    4:00    1:58 (39)    2:54    1:03 (11)    3:52    2:04 (36)    2:58    1:35 (44)    1:00    0:35 (59)                      

    34 Kándl Matěj                        30:22    3:29    1:20 (38)   10:18    4:20 (35)   14:23    6:30 (37)   18:16    8:18 (37)   24:25   12:09 (41)   28:12   13:58 (38)   29:52   14:15 (34)   30:22   14:19 (34)                      
       DCE KOB Dobřichovice                        3:29    1:20 (38)    6:49    3:27 (40)    4:05    2:10 (44)    3:53    1:51 (37)    6:09    4:18 (58)    3:47    1:59 (28)    1:40    0:17 (4)     0:30    0:05 (13)                      

    35 Meier David                        30:53    2:42    0:33 (11)    9:38    3:40 (28)   13:02    5:09 (28)   15:53    5:55 (23)   24:32   12:16 (42)   28:42   14:28 (40)   30:22   14:45 (36)   30:53   14:50 (35)                      
       VSP USK Praha                               2:42    0:33 (11)    6:56    3:34 (42)    3:24    1:29 (31)    2:51    0:49 (15)    8:39    6:48 (67)    4:10    2:22 (43)    1:40    0:17 (4)     0:31    0:06 (14)                      

    36 Kvapilová Kristýna                 30:55    4:25    2:16 (55)   11:48    5:50 (54)   16:35    8:42 (54)   20:56   10:58 (48)   23:51   11:35 (38)   27:25   13:11 (33)   30:10   14:33 (35)   30:55   14:52 (36)                      
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           4:25    2:16 (55)    7:23    4:01 (45)    4:47    2:52 (58)    4:21    2:19 (48)    2:55    1:04 (13)    3:34    1:46 (21)    2:45    1:22 (42)    0:45    0:20 (41)                      

    37 Vávra Tomáš                        31:30    4:44    2:35 (59)   11:04    5:06 (46)   13:47    5:54 (35)   17:49    7:51 (34)   23:01   10:45 (34)   27:52   13:38 (36)   30:33   14:56 (37)   31:30   15:27 (37)                      
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:44    2:35 (59)    6:20    2:58 (37)    2:43    0:48 (10)    4:02    2:00 (41)    5:12    3:21 (48)    4:51    3:03 (51)    2:41    1:18 (41)    0:57    0:32 (58)                      

    38 Bartoš Ondřej                      32:06    3:18    1:09 (32)   11:17    5:19 (49)   15:33    7:40 (46)   19:44    9:46 (43)   23:27   11:11 (35)   27:56   13:42 (37)   31:18   15:41 (39)   32:06   16:03 (38)                      
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:18    1:09 (32)    7:59    4:37 (55)    4:16    2:21 (49)    4:11    2:09 (44)    3:43    1:52 (32)    4:29    2:41 (48)    3:22    1:59 (56)    0:48    0:23 (45)                      

    39 Vávra Jan                          32:14    3:35    1:26 (39)   11:29    5:31 (50)   15:47    7:54 (49)   19:50    9:52 (45)   23:32   11:16 (36)   28:57   14:43 (42)   31:20   15:43 (40)   32:14   16:11 (39)                      
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:35    1:26 (39)    7:54    4:32 (53)    4:18    2:23 (50)    4:03    2:01 (42)    3:42    1:51 (30)    5:25    3:37 (62)    2:23    1:00 (32)    0:54    0:29 (52)                      

    40 Hallmanová Lada                    32:18    5:45    3:36 (65)   10:32    4:34 (38)   13:44    5:51 (34)   17:27    7:29 (32)   23:39   11:23 (37)   27:42   13:28 (35)   31:50   16:13 (41)   32:18   16:15 (40)                      
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           5:45    3:36 (65)    4:47    1:25 (17)    3:12    1:17 (23)    3:43    1:41 (32)    6:12    4:21 (59)    4:03    2:15 (39)    4:08    2:45 (64)    0:28    0:03 (7)                       

    41 Jiroutek Jakub                     32:25    4:23    2:14 (54)   11:15    5:17 (48)   15:39    7:46 (48)   19:23    9:25 (40)   24:09   11:53 (40)   28:20   14:06 (39)   31:13   15:36 (38)   32:25   16:22 (41)                      
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          4:23    2:14 (54)    6:52    3:30 (41)    4:24    2:29 (52)    3:44    1:42 (33)    4:46    2:55 (43)    4:11    2:23 (44)    2:53    1:30 (43)    1:12    0:47 (65)                      

    42 Vařeková Anna                      32:45    3:01    0:52 (26)   10:34    4:36 (39)   14:48    6:55 (43)   18:15    8:17 (36)   26:07   13:51 (48)   29:56   15:42 (47)   32:04   16:27 (44)   32:45   16:42 (42)                      
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           3:01    0:52 (26)    7:33    4:11 (47)    4:14    2:19 (47)    3:27    1:25 (27)    7:52    6:01 (64)    3:49    2:01 (31)    2:08    0:45 (20)    0:41    0:16 (35)                      

    42 Mareček Ondřej                     32:45    3:41    1:32 (41)    9:39    3:41 (29)   14:35    6:42 (38)   18:20    8:22 (38)   22:40   10:24 (32)   29:50   15:36 (46)   32:03   16:26 (43)   32:45   16:42 (42)                      
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              3:41    1:32 (41)    5:58    2:36 (32)    4:56    3:01 (60)    3:45    1:43 (34)    4:20    2:29 (40)    7:10    5:22 (66)    2:13    0:50 (25)    0:42    0:17 (39)                      

    44 Řezáčová Daniela                   32:54    3:51    1:42 (42)   10:59    5:01 (45)   17:16    9:23 (58)   21:06   11:08 (52)   24:01   11:45 (39)   28:52   14:38 (41)   31:59   16:22 (42)   32:54   16:51 (44)                      
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          3:51    1:42 (42)    7:08    3:46 (43)    6:17    4:22 (64)    3:50    1:48 (36)    2:55    1:04 (13)    4:51    3:03 (51)    3:07    1:44 (48)    0:55    0:30 (53)                      

    45 Zabořilová Anna                    33:38    4:07    1:58 (49)   10:15    4:17 (34)   14:41    6:48 (40)   20:37   10:39 (47)   24:44   12:28 (44)   29:09   14:55 (44)   32:27   16:50 (45)   33:38   17:35 (45)                      
       JEN OB Jenišovice                           4:07    1:58 (49)    6:08    2:46 (35)    4:26    2:31 (53)    5:56    3:54 (60)    4:07    2:16 (39)    4:25    2:37 (47)    3:18    1:55 (54)    1:11    0:46 (63)                      

    45 Houda Hugo                         33:38    3:55    1:46 (44)   12:56    6:58 (58)   16:43    8:50 (55)   21:03   11:05 (51)   24:53   12:37 (45)   28:57   14:43 (42)   32:42   17:05 (46)   33:38   17:35 (45)                      
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          3:55    1:46 (44)    9:01    5:39 (61)    3:47    1:52 (38)    4:20    2:18 (47)    3:50    1:59 (35)    4:04    2:16 (41)    3:45    2:22 (63)    0:56    0:31 (55)                      

    47 Nebusová Bety                      34:01    4:09    2:00 (51)   13:30    7:32 (63)   17:10    9:17 (57)   21:28   11:30 (53)   25:30   13:14 (47)   29:29   15:15 (45)   32:53   17:16 (47)   34:01   17:58 (47)                      
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          4:09    2:00 (51)    9:21    5:59 (64)    3:40    1:45 (37)    4:18    2:16 (46)    4:02    2:11 (37)    3:59    2:11 (38)    3:24    2:01 (58)    1:08    0:43 (62)                      

    48 Ort Haštal                         34:30    4:27    2:18 (56)    9:48    3:50 (31)   13:14    5:21 (30)   22:18   12:20 (57)   27:49   15:33 (53)   31:34   17:20 (48)   33:55   18:18 (48)   34:30   18:27 (48)                      
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:27    2:18 (56)    5:21    1:59 (26)    3:26    1:31 (32)    9:04    7:02 (68)    5:31    3:40 (52)    3:45    1:57 (26)    2:21    0:58 (30)    0:35    0:10 (25)                      

    49 Thuma Aleš                         34:31    4:47    2:38 (60)   10:10    4:12 (32)   13:27    5:34 (32)   22:18   12:20 (57)   27:46   15:30 (52)   31:40   17:26 (49)   33:55   18:18 (48)   34:31   18:28 (49)                      
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:47    2:38 (60)    5:23    2:01 (29)    3:17    1:22 (26)    8:51    6:49 (67)    5:28    3:37 (51)    3:54    2:06 (37)    2:15    0:52 (26)    0:36    0:11 (29)                      

    50 Kyslíková Magda                    34:32    4:27    2:18 (56)   10:26    4:28 (37)   13:12    5:19 (29)   22:19   12:21 (59)   27:54   15:38 (55)   31:44   17:30 (50)   34:00   18:23 (51)   34:32   18:29 (50)                      
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:27    2:18 (56)    5:59    2:37 (33)    2:46    0:51 (13)    9:07    7:05 (69)    5:35    3:44 (54)    3:50    2:02 (32)    2:16    0:53 (27)    0:32    0:07 (17)                      

    51 Hejnová Barbora                    34:34    4:01    1:52 (45)   13:11    7:13 (59)   19:02   11:09 (63)   21:47   11:49 (54)   26:15   13:59 (49)   32:00   17:46 (51)   33:58   18:21 (50)   34:34   18:31 (51)                      
       VSP USK Praha                               4:01    1:52 (45)    9:10    5:48 (63)    5:51    3:56 (63)    2:45    0:43 (14)    4:28    2:37 (41)    5:45    3:57 (63)    1:58    0:35 (16)    0:36    0:11 (29)                      

    52 Nejedlová Karolína                 35:47    4:04    1:55 (47)   12:47    6:49 (57)   16:47    8:54 (56)   21:00   11:02 (49)   27:23   15:07 (51)   32:27   18:13 (53)   34:56   19:19 (52)   35:47   19:44 (52)                      
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          4:04    1:55 (47)    8:43    5:21 (59)    4:00    2:05 (41)    4:13    2:11 (45)    6:23    4:32 (60)    5:04    3:16 (55)    2:29    1:06 (36)    0:51    0:26 (49)                      

    53 Přinda Vojtěch                     36:00    4:05    1:56 (48)   14:04    8:06 (65)   18:14   10:21 (61)   22:39   12:41 (60)   27:53   15:37 (54)   32:26   18:12 (52)   34:57   19:20 (53)   36:00   19:57 (53)                      
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              4:05    1:56 (48)    9:59    6:37 (65)    4:10    2:15 (46)    4:25    2:23 (52)    5:14    3:23 (49)    4:33    2:45 (49)    2:31    1:08 (37)    1:03    0:38 (61)                      

    54 Šťastná Soňa                       36:35    4:08    1:59 (50)   14:18    8:20 (67)   17:39    9:46 (60)   22:01   12:03 (55)   26:52   14:36 (50)   32:49   18:35 (54)   35:49   20:12 (54)   36:35   20:32 (54)                      
       CHA OK Chrastava                            4:08    1:59 (50)   10:10    6:48 (66)    3:21    1:26 (28)    4:22    2:20 (50)    4:51    3:00 (45)    5:57    4:09 (64)    3:00    1:37 (45)    0:46    0:21 (43)                      

    55 Štembera Vítek                     36:54    2:24    0:15 (2)     7:35    1:37 (15)   10:53    3:00 (17)   27:57   17:59 (65)   30:47   18:31 (59)   34:21   20:07 (58)   36:21   20:44 (56)   36:54   20:51 (55)                      
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:24    0:15 (2)     5:11    1:49 (24)    3:18    1:23 (27)   17:04   15:02 (72)    2:50    0:59 (9)     3:34    1:46 (21)    2:00    0:37 (17)    0:33    0:08 (19)                      
                                                  21:15                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    *37                                                                                                                                                                                      

    56 Zakouřilová Klára                  37:06    3:17    1:08 (31)   10:52    4:54 (44)   15:47    7:54 (49)   20:10   10:12 (46)   29:28   17:12 (57)   34:22   20:08 (59)   36:25   20:48 (57)   37:06   21:03 (56)                      
       VSP USK Praha                               3:17    1:08 (31)    7:35    4:13 (49)    4:55    3:00 (59)    4:23    2:21 (51)    9:18    7:27 (68)    4:54    3:06 (53)    2:03    0:40 (19)    0:41    0:16 (35)                      
                                                  24:56                35:04                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    *80                  *84                                                                                                                                                                 

    57 Göttlich Vít                       37:27    4:20    2:11 (53)   12:19    6:21 (56)   17:22    9:29 (59)   22:02   12:04 (56)   27:55   15:39 (56)   32:51   18:37 (55)   36:27   20:50 (58)   37:27   21:24 (57)                      
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:20    2:11 (53)    7:59    4:37 (55)    5:03    3:08 (61)    4:40    2:38 (56)    5:53    4:02 (57)    4:56    3:08 (54)    3:36    2:13 (60)    1:00    0:35 (59)                      
                                                  36:29                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   *100                                                                                                                                                                                      

    58 Jeřábková Tereza                   37:30    3:11    1:02 (29)   10:25    4:27 (36)   13:39    5:46 (33)   16:51    6:53 (28)   30:31   18:15 (58)   33:45   19:31 (56)   36:16   20:39 (55)   37:30   21:27 (58)                      
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:11    1:02 (29)    7:14    3:52 (44)    3:14    1:19 (25)    3:12    1:10 (23)   13:40   11:49 (70)    3:14    1:26 (16)    2:31    1:08 (37)    1:14    0:49 (66)                      

    59 Svoboda Matěj                      38:19    3:39    1:30 (40)   11:35    5:37 (53)   16:07    8:14 (53)   21:01   11:03 (50)   25:03   12:47 (46)   33:45   19:31 (56)   37:00   21:23 (59)   38:19   22:16 (59)                      
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:39    1:30 (40)    7:56    4:34 (54)    4:32    2:37 (56)    4:54    2:52 (57)    4:02    2:11 (37)    8:42    6:54 (68)    3:15    1:52 (52)    1:19    0:54 (69)                      

    60 Klustová Tereza                    41:48    4:34    2:25 (58)   13:21    7:23 (60)   20:50   12:57 (64)   27:10   17:12 (62)   32:07   19:51 (60)   37:30   23:16 (60)   40:55   25:18 (60)   41:48   25:45 (60)                      
       CHA OK Chrastava                            4:34    2:25 (58)    8:47    5:25 (60)    7:29    5:34 (69)    6:20    4:18 (62)    4:57    3:06 (46)    5:23    3:35 (60)    3:25    2:02 (59)    0:53    0:28 (50)                      

    61 Folprecht Lukáš                    41:59    4:17    2:08 (52)   16:15   10:17 (68)   22:51   14:58 (68)   28:14   18:16 (66)   33:45   21:29 (62)   38:01   23:47 (62)   41:11   25:34 (61)   41:59   25:56 (61)                      
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           4:17    2:08 (52)   11:58    8:36 (69)    6:36    4:41 (67)    5:23    3:21 (59)    5:31    3:40 (52)    4:16    2:28 (46)    3:10    1:47 (50)    0:48    0:23 (45)                      

    62 Brandová Anna Marie                42:15    2:45    0:36 (15)   11:04    5:06 (46)   14:43    6:50 (41)   27:21   17:23 (63)   32:44   20:28 (61)   37:48   23:34 (61)   41:29   25:52 (62)   42:15   26:12 (62)                      
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:45    0:36 (15)    8:19    4:57 (58)    3:39    1:44 (36)   12:38   10:36 (71)    5:23    3:32 (50)    5:04    3:16 (55)    3:41    2:18 (62)    0:46    0:21 (43)                      

    63 Danková Alice                      44:55    3:08    0:59 (28)    9:42    3:44 (30)   14:10    6:17 (36)   16:24    6:26 (27)   33:51   21:35 (63)   42:36   28:22 (66)   44:27   28:50 (63)   44:55   28:52 (63)                      
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:08    0:59 (28)    6:34    3:12 (38)    4:28    2:33 (55)    2:14    0:12 (4)    17:27   15:36 (71)    8:45    6:57 (69)    1:51    0:28 (11)    0:28    0:03 (7)                       

    64 Vacková Denisa                     46:52    2:49    0:40 (19)   13:56    7:58 (64)   18:36   10:43 (62)   22:45   12:47 (61)   35:32   23:16 (67)   42:29   28:15 (65)   45:41   30:04 (64)   46:52   30:49 (64)                      
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:49    0:40 (19)   11:07    7:45 (67)    4:40    2:45 (57)    4:09    2:07 (43)   12:47   10:56 (69)    6:57    5:09 (65)    3:12    1:49 (51)    1:11    0:46 (63)                      
                                                   4:49                 6:00                 7:55                16:27                28:40                31:02                43:35                45:44                                   
                                                    *74                  *71                  *35                  *36                  *80                  *49                  *84                 *100                                   

    65 Houda Lukáš                        48:08    5:45    3:36 (65)   13:24    7:26 (61)   22:37   14:44 (66)   29:10   19:12 (68)   34:52   22:36 (65)   40:05   25:51 (64)   47:12   31:35 (65)   48:08   32:05 (65)                      
       CHA OK Chrastava                            5:45    3:36 (65)    7:39    4:17 (52)    9:13    7:18 (71)    6:33    4:31 (63)    5:42    3:51 (55)    5:13    3:25 (57)    7:07    5:44 (70)    0:56    0:31 (55)                      
                                                  47:27                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   *100                                                                                                                                                                                      

    66 Močárková Amálie                   48:10    5:46    3:37 (68)   13:24    7:26 (61)   22:47   14:54 (67)   28:59   19:01 (67)   34:51   22:35 (64)   40:04   25:50 (63)   47:15   31:38 (66)   48:10   32:07 (66)                      
       CHA OK Chrastava                            5:46    3:37 (68)    7:38    4:16 (51)    9:23    7:28 (72)    6:12    4:10 (61)    5:52    4:01 (56)    5:13    3:25 (57)    7:11    5:48 (71)    0:55    0:30 (53)                      
                                                  47:35                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   *100                                                                                                                                                                                      

    67 Hrdlička Jan                       49:24    5:36    3:27 (64)   19:56   13:58 (70)   26:23   18:30 (70)   35:01   25:03 (70)   38:15   25:59 (68)   43:28   29:14 (68)   48:10   32:33 (67)   49:24   33:21 (67)                      
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          5:36    3:27 (64)   14:20   10:58 (70)    6:27    4:32 (66)    8:38    6:36 (65)    3:14    1:23 (21)    5:13    3:25 (57)    4:42    3:19 (67)    1:14    0:49 (66)                      
                                                  48:14                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   *100                                                                                                                                                                                      

    68 Rafaj Mikuláš                      49:36    5:49    3:40 (70)   20:09   14:11 (71)   26:35   18:42 (71)   35:19   25:21 (71)   38:28   26:12 (69)   43:52   29:38 (69)   48:21   32:44 (68)   49:36   33:33 (68)                      
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          5:49    3:40 (70)   14:20   10:58 (70)    6:26    4:31 (65)    8:44    6:42 (66)    3:09    1:18 (18)    5:24    3:36 (61)    4:29    3:06 (65)    1:15    0:50 (68)                      
                                                  48:24                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   *100                                                                                                                                                                                      

    69 Kučerka Radek                      51:51    5:12    3:03 (61)   14:13    8:15 (66)   22:32   14:39 (65)   27:37   17:39 (64)   35:23   23:07 (66)   43:14   29:00 (67)   50:20   34:43 (69)   51:51   35:48 (69)                      
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     5:12    3:03 (61)    9:01    5:39 (61)    8:19    6:24 (70)    5:05    3:03 (58)    7:46    5:55 (63)    7:51    6:03 (67)    7:06    5:43 (69)    1:31    1:06 (70)                      
                                                  50:25                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   *100                                                                                                                                                                                      

    70 Honsová Andrea                     54:07    5:19    3:10 (62)   17:14   11:16 (69)   23:03   15:10 (69)   31:01   21:03 (69)   38:37   26:21 (70)   48:39   34:25 (70)   53:19   37:42 (70)   54:07   38:04 (70)                      
       SMR SK SNS Smržovka                         5:19    3:10 (62)   11:55    8:33 (68)    5:49    3:54 (62)    7:58    5:56 (64)    7:36    5:45 (62)   10:02    8:14 (71)    4:40    3:17 (66)    0:48    0:23 (45)                      

    71 Pavlík Tobiáš                      66:10    8:22    6:13 (73)   23:41   17:43 (72)   31:08   23:15 (72)   42:25   32:27 (72)   49:18   37:02 (71)   58:59   44:45 (71)   64:14   48:37 (71)   66:10   50:07 (71)                      
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                8:22    6:13 (73)   15:19   11:57 (72)    7:27    5:32 (68)   11:17    9:15 (70)    6:53    5:02 (61)    9:41    7:53 (70)    5:15    3:52 (68)    1:56    1:31 (71)                      
                                                  64:24                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   *100                                                                                                                                                                                      


       Pecka Matěj                         disk    6:43    4:34 (72)   -----                -----                -----                -----                39:24                46:57                49:51                                   
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              6:43    4:34 (72)                                                                                       32:41                 7:33                 2:54                                   
                                                  47:21                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                   *100                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Kredba Filip                        disk    3:23    1:14 (35)   11:29    5:31 (50)   15:47    7:54 (49)   19:48    9:50 (44)   -----                28:00                31:18                32:11                                   
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:23    1:14 (35)    8:06    4:44 (57)    4:18    2:23 (50)    4:01    1:59 (40)                         8:12                 3:18                 0:53                                   

       Jirásek Richard                     disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                35:28                36:07                                   
       NNN Neregistrovaní                                                                                                                                                       35:28                 0:39                                   
                                                   3:45                 8:08                10:44                13:25                17:00                21:50                23:54                26:23                32:51              
                                                    *74                  *83                  *82                  *75                  *76                  *79                  *80                  *81                  *84              




P2  (36)                          2.1 km  95 m   10 K                          
                                                  1(74)                2(83)                3(82)                4(75)                5(76)                6(79)                7(80)                8(81)                9(84)              
                                                10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Erert Vladimir                     25:58    2:09    0:41 (4)     5:13    0:20 (3)     9:54    2:52 (14)   11:45    2:58 (11)   13:51    1:17 (4)    16:14    0:59 (3)    17:39    0:58 (2)    19:09    0:55 (2)    24:36    0:00 (1)  
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:09    0:41 (4)     3:04    0:21 (4)     4:41    3:09 (30)    1:51    0:18 (3)     2:06    0:00 (1)     2:23    0:13 (2)     1:25    0:03 (2)     1:30    0:00 (1)     5:27    2:10 (3)  
                                                  25:35    0:00 (1)    25:58    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   0:59    0:11 (8)     0:23    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Nebusová Babeta                    26:32    2:01    0:33 (3)     5:09    0:16 (2)     7:16    0:14 (2)     9:17    0:30 (2)    12:34    0:00 (1)    15:16    0:01 (2)    16:41    0:00 (1)    18:14    0:00 (1)    25:15    0:39 (2)  
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:01    0:33 (3)     3:08    0:25 (7)     2:07    0:35 (11)    2:01    0:28 (5)     3:17    1:11 (14)    2:42    0:32 (8)     1:25    0:03 (2)     1:33    0:03 (2)     7:01    3:44 (6)  
                                                  26:03    0:28 (2)    26:32    0:34 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   0:48    0:00 (1)     0:29    0:07 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

     3 Zítková Michaela                   27:35    3:12    1:44 (24)    6:44    1:51 (16)    8:33    1:31 (8)    11:12    2:25 (8)    14:18    1:44 (6)    16:54    1:39 (4)    18:16    1:35 (3)    20:18    2:04 (3)    25:55    1:19 (3)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           3:12    1:44 (24)    3:32    0:49 (12)    1:49    0:17 (5)     2:39    1:06 (16)    3:06    1:00 (10)    2:36    0:26 (6)     1:22    0:00 (1)     2:02    0:32 (12)    5:37    2:20 (4)  
                                                  27:03    1:28 (3)    27:35    1:37 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   1:08    0:20 (15)    0:32    0:10 (16)                                                                                                                                                    

     4 Úlehlová Ivana                     31:44    2:17    0:49 (6)     6:15    1:22 (11)    8:29    1:27 (7)    10:52    2:05 (7)    14:17    1:43 (5)    18:41    3:26 (10)   20:50    4:09 (7)    22:34    4:20 (5)    29:59    5:23 (4)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:17    0:49 (6)     3:58    1:15 (19)    2:14    0:42 (13)    2:23    0:50 (9)     3:25    1:19 (15)    4:24    2:14 (23)    2:09    0:47 (14)    1:44    0:14 (6)     7:25    4:08 (10) 
                                                  31:10    5:35 (4)    31:44    5:46 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   1:11    0:23 (17)    0:34    0:12 (24)                                                                                                                                                    

     5 Berka Miroslav                     31:50    2:44    1:16 (16)    8:16    3:23 (23)   10:10    3:08 (17)   12:25    3:38 (14)   15:08    2:34 (10)   17:53    2:38 (7)    19:31    2:50 (5)    21:13    2:59 (4)    30:07    5:31 (5)  
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:44    1:16 (16)    5:32    2:49 (26)    1:54    0:22 (7)     2:15    0:42 (8)     2:43    0:37 (7)     2:45    0:35 (9)     1:38    0:16 (5)     1:42    0:12 (5)     8:54    5:37 (18) 
                                                  31:24    5:49 (5)    31:50    5:52 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   1:17    0:29 (20)    0:26    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     6 Rajn Aleš                          31:52    2:43    1:15 (15)    8:29    3:36 (24)   10:01    2:59 (15)   12:00    3:13 (12)   14:29    1:55 (7)    19:37    4:22 (14)   21:15    4:34 (9)    22:55    4:41 (7)    30:34    5:58 (6)  
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:43    1:15 (15)    5:46    3:03 (27)    1:32    0:00 (1)     1:59    0:26 (4)     2:29    0:23 (5)     5:08    2:58 (28)    1:38    0:16 (5)     1:40    0:10 (4)     7:39    4:22 (14) 
                                                  31:25    5:50 (6)    31:52    5:54 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   0:51    0:03 (4)     0:27    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

     7 Ježek Josef                        32:31    2:49    1:21 (18)    6:07    1:14 (9)    10:30    3:28 (18)   12:53    4:06 (16)   16:48    4:14 (16)   19:35    4:20 (13)   21:22    4:41 (10)   23:43    5:29 (11)   31:10    6:34 (8)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                           2:49    1:21 (18)    3:18    0:35 (9)     4:23    2:51 (26)    2:23    0:50 (9)     3:55    1:49 (18)    2:47    0:37 (10)    1:47    0:25 (7)     2:21    0:51 (18)    7:27    4:10 (11) 
                                                  32:02    6:27 (7)    32:31    6:33 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   0:52    0:04 (5)     0:29    0:07 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

     8 Dolejší Miloš                      32:50    2:24    0:56 (7)     6:20    1:27 (12)    9:02    2:00 (11)   11:33    2:46 (10)   15:12    2:38 (11)   17:49    2:34 (6)    20:07    3:26 (6)    22:42    4:28 (6)    30:38    6:02 (7)  
       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                     2:24    0:56 (7)     3:56    1:13 (18)    2:42    1:10 (18)    2:31    0:58 (14)    3:39    1:33 (17)    2:37    0:27 (7)     2:18    0:56 (16)    2:35    1:05 (23)    7:56    4:39 (15) 
                                                  32:18    6:43 (8)    32:50    6:52 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   1:40    0:52 (23)    0:32    0:10 (16)                                                                                                                                                    

     9 Pfeuffer Elias                     34:08    2:55    1:27 (22)    5:51    0:58 (7)     8:02    1:00 (6)    10:47    2:00 (6)    14:53    2:19 (9)    18:24    3:09 (8)    20:53    4:12 (8)    23:06    4:52 (8)    32:28    7:52 (9)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:55    1:27 (22)    2:56    0:13 (3)     2:11    0:39 (12)    2:45    1:12 (19)    4:06    2:00 (20)    3:31    1:21 (16)    2:29    1:07 (18)    2:13    0:43 (16)    9:22    6:05 (21) 
                                                  33:39    8:04 (9)    34:08    8:10 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                   1:11    0:23 (17)    0:29    0:07 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

    10 Svatošová Jana                     34:14    4:14    2:46 (30)    7:00    2:07 (18)   11:55    4:53 (22)   13:28    4:41 (19)   15:42    3:08 (12)   19:02    3:47 (12)   23:26    6:45 (14)   25:49    7:35 (14)   32:52    8:16 (11) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          4:14    2:46 (30)    2:46    0:03 (2)     4:55    3:23 (31)    1:33    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:08 (4)     3:20    1:10 (14)    4:24    3:02 (34)    2:23    0:53 (20)    7:03    3:46 (7)  
                                                  33:48    8:13 (10)   34:14    8:16 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   0:56    0:08 (7)     0:26    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

    11 Tomanicová Petra                   35:48    2:35    1:07 (12)    6:20    1:27 (12)   10:57    3:55 (20)   13:09    4:22 (17)   17:05    4:31 (18)   21:38    6:23 (16)   24:55    8:14 (19)   26:48    8:34 (17)   34:17    9:41 (14) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:35    1:07 (12)    3:45    1:02 (15)    4:37    3:05 (29)    2:12    0:39 (7)     3:56    1:50 (19)    4:33    2:23 (25)    3:17    1:55 (27)    1:53    0:23 (10)    7:29    4:12 (13) 
                                                  35:16    9:41 (11)   35:48    9:50 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   0:59    0:11 (8)     0:32    0:10 (16)                                                                                                                                                    

    12 Berková Monika                     35:50    2:13    0:45 (5)     5:17    0:24 (4)     7:32    0:30 (3)    10:29    1:42 (5)    14:46    2:12 (8)    18:44    3:29 (11)   21:24    4:43 (11)   23:32    5:18 (10)   34:25    9:49 (15) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:13    0:45 (5)     3:04    0:21 (4)     2:15    0:43 (14)    2:57    1:24 (23)    4:17    2:11 (22)    3:58    1:48 (21)    2:40    1:18 (19)    2:08    0:38 (14)   10:53    7:36 (27) 
                                                  35:18    9:43 (12)   35:50    9:52 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   0:53    0:05 (6)     0:32    0:10 (16)                                                                                                                                                    

    13 Melicharová Barbora                36:01    2:30    1:02 (9)     7:02    2:09 (19)    9:23    2:21 (13)   12:10    3:23 (13)   16:19    3:45 (14)   21:57    6:42 (18)   23:57    7:16 (17)   26:08    7:54 (15)   33:30    8:54 (13) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         2:30    1:02 (9)     4:32    1:49 (22)    2:21    0:49 (15)    2:47    1:14 (20)    4:09    2:03 (21)    5:38    3:28 (29)    2:00    0:38 (9)     2:11    0:41 (15)    7:22    4:05 (9)  
                                                  35:22    9:47 (13)   36:01   10:03 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   1:52    1:04 (25)    0:39    0:17 (32)                                                                                                                                                    

    14 Semerádová Lenka                   36:07    3:45    2:17 (28)    8:08    3:15 (22)   10:44    3:42 (19)   13:25    4:38 (18)   17:00    4:26 (17)   21:50    6:35 (17)   23:54    7:13 (16)   26:23    8:09 (16)   32:51    8:15 (10) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          3:45    2:17 (28)    4:23    1:40 (21)    2:36    1:04 (16)    2:41    1:08 (17)    3:35    1:29 (16)    4:50    2:40 (26)    2:04    0:42 (12)    2:29    0:59 (22)    6:28    3:11 (5)  
                                                  35:28    9:53 (14)   36:07   10:09 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   2:37    1:49 (31)    0:39    0:17 (32)                                                                                                                                                    

    15 Dejnožková Blanka                  37:12    2:46    1:18 (17)    5:54    1:01 (8)     7:55    0:53 (5)     9:57    1:10 (3)    12:50    0:16 (2)    15:15    0:00 (1)    22:05    5:24 (13)   23:58    5:44 (12)   33:14    8:38 (12) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:46    1:18 (17)    3:08    0:25 (7)     2:01    0:29 (8)     2:02    0:29 (6)     2:53    0:47 (8)     2:25    0:15 (3)     6:50    5:28 (35)    1:53    0:23 (10)    9:16    5:59 (20) 
                                                  36:45   11:10 (15)   37:12   11:14 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   3:31    2:43 (34)    0:27    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    16 Nejedlo Matouš                     37:49    2:42    1:14 (13)    6:28    1:35 (14)   10:07    3:05 (16)   12:48    4:01 (15)   17:29    4:55 (19)   21:58    6:43 (19)   23:35    6:54 (15)   25:13    6:59 (13)   36:34   11:58 (17) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:42    1:14 (13)    3:46    1:03 (16)    3:39    2:07 (25)    2:41    1:08 (17)    4:41    2:35 (24)    4:29    2:19 (24)    1:37    0:15 (4)     1:38    0:08 (3)    11:21    8:04 (28) 
                                                  37:23   11:48 (16)   37:49   11:51 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   0:49    0:01 (3)     0:26    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

    17 Švarc Tomáš                        38:55    1:28    0:00 (1)     4:53    0:00 (1)    11:47    4:45 (21)   17:00    8:13 (26)   19:08    6:34 (20)   21:18    6:03 (15)   24:43    8:02 (18)   32:50   14:36 (25)   37:45   13:09 (18) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          1:28    0:00 (1)     3:25    0:42 (11)    6:54    5:22 (34)    5:13    3:40 (34)    2:08    0:02 (3)     2:10    0:00 (1)     3:25    2:03 (28)    8:07    6:37 (34)    4:55    1:38 (2)  
                                                  38:33   12:58 (18)   38:55   12:57 (17)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   0:48    0:00 (1)     0:22    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

    18 Rindová Kateřina                   39:05    2:52    1:24 (19)    6:52    1:59 (17)    8:44    1:42 (9)    11:14    2:27 (9)    15:57    3:23 (13)   18:32    3:17 (9)    21:42    5:01 (12)   23:28    5:14 (9)    36:16   11:40 (16) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         2:52    1:24 (19)    4:00    1:17 (20)    1:52    0:20 (6)     2:30    0:57 (13)    4:43    2:37 (25)    2:35    0:25 (5)     3:10    1:48 (26)    1:46    0:16 (7)    12:48    9:31 (30) 
                                                  38:28   12:53 (17)   39:05   13:07 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   2:12    1:24 (27)    0:37    0:15 (29)                                                                                                                                                    

    19 Šebelková Štěpánka                 41:18    2:34    1:06 (11)    5:17    0:24 (4)     7:02    0:00 (1)     8:47    0:00 (1)    28:40   16:06 (28)   31:09   15:54 (28)   34:45   18:04 (28)   36:36   18:22 (27)   39:53   15:17 (19) 
       VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin              2:34    1:06 (11)    2:43    0:00 (1)     1:45    0:13 (3)     1:45    0:12 (2)    19:53   17:47 (34)    2:29    0:19 (4)     3:36    2:14 (30)    1:51    0:21 (8)     3:17    0:00 (1)  
                                                  40:52   15:17 (19)   41:18   15:20 (19)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   0:59    0:11 (8)     0:26    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

    20 Matyášová Jana                     42:53    2:31    1:03 (10)   10:21    5:28 (27)   13:27    6:25 (26)   16:30    7:43 (23)   20:57    8:23 (24)   26:03   10:48 (24)   28:24   11:43 (23)   32:11   13:57 (24)   41:22   16:46 (21) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:31    1:03 (10)    7:50    5:07 (30)    3:06    1:34 (21)    3:03    1:30 (24)    4:27    2:21 (23)    5:06    2:56 (27)    2:21    0:59 (17)    3:47    2:17 (31)    9:11    5:54 (19) 
                                                  42:24   16:49 (20)   42:53   16:55 (20)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   1:02    0:14 (11)    0:29    0:07 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

    21 Rubáčková Kateřina                 43:31    2:42    1:14 (13)    7:57    3:04 (21)   14:02    7:00 (27)   16:36    7:49 (24)   21:25    8:51 (25)   25:07    9:52 (23)   29:19   12:38 (26)   31:10   12:56 (22)   41:00   16:24 (20) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:42    1:14 (13)    5:15    2:32 (25)    6:05    4:33 (33)    2:34    1:01 (15)    4:49    2:43 (27)    3:42    1:32 (18)    4:12    2:50 (33)    1:51    0:21 (8)     9:50    6:33 (22) 
                                                  42:59   17:24 (21)   43:31   17:33 (21)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   1:59    1:11 (26)    0:32    0:10 (16)                                                                                                                                                    

    22 Hejtmánková Věrka                  44:27    8:40    7:12 (35)   12:24    7:31 (28)   14:28    7:26 (28)   17:41    8:54 (27)   20:36    8:02 (23)   23:31    8:16 (20)   25:33    8:52 (20)   27:38    9:24 (18)   42:27   17:51 (23) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          8:40    7:12 (35)    3:44    1:01 (14)    2:04    0:32 (10)    3:13    1:40 (26)    2:55    0:49 (9)     2:55    0:45 (11)    2:02    0:40 (10)    2:05    0:35 (13)   14:49   11:32 (32) 
                                                  43:54   18:19 (22)   44:27   18:29 (22)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   1:27    0:39 (22)    0:33    0:11 (23)                                                                                                                                                    

    23 Vitebská Lenka                     44:37    2:54    1:26 (21)    6:32    1:39 (15)    9:12    2:10 (12)   14:31    5:44 (20)   16:38    4:04 (15)   27:21   12:06 (27)   30:27   13:46 (27)   34:01   15:47 (26)   42:27   17:51 (23) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:54    1:26 (21)    3:38    0:55 (13)    2:40    1:08 (17)    5:19    3:46 (35)    2:07    0:01 (2)    10:43    8:33 (35)    3:06    1:44 (25)    3:34    2:04 (29)    8:26    5:09 (16) 
                                                  44:10   18:35 (23)   44:37   18:39 (23)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   1:43    0:55 (24)    0:27    0:05 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    24 Řehoř Jiří                         44:42    2:52    1:24 (19)    6:10    1:17 (10)    8:52    1:50 (10)   17:51    9:04 (28)   20:33    7:59 (22)   23:57    8:42 (21)   27:51   11:10 (22)   30:10   11:56 (19)   42:58   18:22 (25) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:52    1:24 (19)    3:18    0:35 (9)     2:42    1:10 (18)    8:59    7:26 (36)    2:42    0:36 (6)     3:24    1:14 (15)    3:54    2:32 (31)    2:19    0:49 (17)   12:48    9:31 (30) 
                                                  44:16   18:41 (24)   44:42   18:44 (24)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   1:18    0:30 (21)    0:26    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

    25 Švarcová Lenka                     45:22    3:30    2:02 (26)    9:21    4:28 (25)   12:38    5:36 (24)   15:33    6:46 (21)   20:25    7:51 (21)   24:08    8:53 (22)   27:06   10:25 (21)   30:31   12:17 (20)   41:22   16:46 (21) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          3:30    2:02 (26)    5:51    3:08 (28)    3:17    1:45 (22)    2:55    1:22 (21)    4:52    2:46 (29)    3:43    1:33 (19)    2:58    1:36 (22)    3:25    1:55 (26)   10:51    7:34 (26) 
                                                  44:50   19:15 (25)   45:22   19:24 (25)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   3:28    2:40 (33)    0:32    0:10 (16)                                                                                                                                                    

    26 Matyáš Libor                       49:48   12:04   10:36 (36)   15:11   10:18 (31)   16:52    9:50 (29)   19:47   11:00 (29)   22:55   10:21 (26)   26:32   11:17 (25)   28:46   12:05 (24)   31:08   12:54 (21)   48:10   23:34 (26) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                           12:04   10:36 (36)    3:07    0:24 (6)     1:41    0:09 (2)     2:55    1:22 (21)    3:08    1:02 (11)    3:37    1:27 (17)    2:14    0:52 (15)    2:22    0:52 (19)   17:02   13:45 (33) 
                                                  49:23   23:48 (26)   49:48   23:50 (26)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   1:13    0:25 (19)    0:25    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

    27 Pacltová Jitka                     54:07    5:12    3:44 (32)   10:12    5:19 (26)   12:55    5:53 (25)   16:04    7:17 (22)   23:01   10:27 (27)   26:55   11:40 (26)   29:00   12:19 (25)   31:50   13:36 (23)   51:13   26:37 (27) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          5:12    3:44 (32)    5:00    2:17 (24)    2:43    1:11 (20)    3:09    1:36 (25)    6:57    4:51 (31)    3:54    1:44 (20)    2:05    0:43 (13)    2:50    1:20 (24)   19:23   16:06 (34) 
                                                  53:30   27:55 (27)   54:07   28:09 (27)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   2:17    1:29 (30)    0:37    0:15 (29)                                                                                                                                                    

    28 Fólová Hana                        55:18    6:59    5:31 (34)   26:12   21:19 (34)   27:59   20:57 (33)   30:25   21:38 (33)   33:34   21:00 (32)   36:50   21:35 (29)   38:49   22:08 (29)   41:13   22:59 (28)   53:37   29:01 (28) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              6:59    5:31 (34)   19:13   16:30 (34)    1:47    0:15 (4)     2:26    0:53 (11)    3:09    1:03 (12)    3:16    1:06 (13)    1:59    0:37 (8)     2:24    0:54 (21)   12:24    9:07 (29) 
                                                  54:44   29:09 (28)   55:18   29:20 (28)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   1:07    0:19 (13)    0:34    0:12 (24)                                                                                                                                                    

    29 Benháková Dagmar                   58:20    6:28    5:00 (33)   12:55    8:02 (29)   20:45   13:43 (30)   24:56   16:09 (31)   30:43   18:09 (29)   37:21   22:06 (30)   40:54   24:13 (30)   44:35   26:21 (29)   55:00   30:24 (29) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          6:28    5:00 (33)    6:27    3:44 (29)    7:50    6:18 (35)    4:11    2:38 (32)    5:47    3:41 (30)    6:38    4:28 (34)    3:33    2:11 (29)    3:41    2:11 (30)   10:25    7:08 (23) 
                                                  57:43   32:08 (29)   58:20   32:22 (29)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   2:43    1:55 (32)    0:37    0:15 (29)                                                                                                                                                    

    30 Kučerová Lucie                     58:48    2:29    1:01 (8)     7:02    2:09 (19)   12:14    5:12 (23)   16:41    7:54 (25)   38:18   25:44 (33)   41:32   26:17 (33)   45:35   28:54 (33)   48:35   30:21 (32)   57:06   32:30 (32) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            2:29    1:01 (8)     4:33    1:50 (23)    5:12    3:40 (32)    4:27    2:54 (33)   21:37   19:31 (35)    3:14    1:04 (12)    4:03    2:41 (32)    3:00    1:30 (25)    8:31    5:14 (17) 
                                                  58:14   32:39 (31)   58:48   32:50 (30)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   1:08    0:20 (15)    0:34    0:12 (24)                                                                                                                                                    

    30 Hornychová Helena                  58:48    3:44    2:16 (27)   16:51   11:58 (32)   21:25   14:23 (31)   24:50   16:03 (30)   32:24   19:50 (30)   38:40   23:25 (31)   41:42   25:01 (31)   45:08   26:54 (30)   55:57   31:21 (30) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:44    2:16 (27)   13:07   10:24 (32)    4:34    3:02 (28)    3:25    1:52 (28)    7:34    5:28 (32)    6:16    4:06 (32)    3:02    1:40 (24)    3:26    1:56 (27)   10:49    7:32 (25) 
                                                  58:13   32:38 (30)   58:48   32:50 (30)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   2:16    1:28 (28)    0:35    0:13 (27)                                                                                                                                                    

    32 Kopecká Mirka                      59:26    4:14    2:46 (30)   17:21   12:28 (33)   21:53   14:51 (32)   25:15   16:28 (32)   32:54   20:20 (31)   39:10   23:55 (32)   42:11   25:30 (32)   45:38   27:24 (31)   56:26   31:50 (31) 
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              4:14    2:46 (30)   13:07   10:24 (32)    4:32    3:00 (27)    3:22    1:49 (27)    7:39    5:33 (33)    6:16    4:06 (32)    3:01    1:39 (23)    3:27    1:57 (28)   10:48    7:31 (24) 
                                                  58:42   33:07 (32)   59:26   33:28 (32)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   2:16    1:28 (28)    0:44    0:22 (34)                                                                                                                                                    

    33 Nejedlová Magdaléna                70:26    3:07    1:39 (23)   34:38   29:45 (35)   38:09   31:07 (34)   41:51   33:04 (34)   46:40   34:06 (34)   52:38   37:23 (34)   55:20   38:39 (34)   61:22   43:08 (33)   68:49   44:13 (34) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          3:07    1:39 (23)   31:31   28:48 (36)    3:31    1:59 (24)    3:42    2:09 (29)    4:49    2:43 (27)    5:58    3:48 (31)    2:42    1:20 (20)    6:02    4:32 (32)    7:27    4:10 (11) 
                                                  69:54   44:19 (33)   70:26   44:28 (33)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   1:05    0:17 (12)    0:32    0:10 (16)                                                                                                                                                    

    34 Nejedlová Jasefina                 70:30    3:17    1:49 (25)   34:45   29:52 (36)   38:13   31:11 (35)   42:00   33:13 (35)   46:44   34:10 (35)   52:39   37:24 (35)   55:25   38:44 (35)   61:30   43:16 (34)   68:48   44:12 (33) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          3:17    1:49 (25)   31:28   28:45 (35)    3:28    1:56 (23)    3:47    2:14 (30)    4:44    2:38 (26)    5:55    3:45 (30)    2:46    1:24 (21)    6:05    4:35 (33)    7:18    4:01 (8)  
                                                  69:55   44:20 (34)   70:30   44:32 (34)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                   1:07    0:19 (13)    0:35    0:13 (27)                                                                                                                                                    


       Švorcová Lenka                      disk    1:53    0:25 (2)     5:43    0:50 (6)     7:44    0:42 (4)    10:12    1:25 (4)    13:23    0:49 (3)    17:22    2:07 (5)    19:24    2:43 (4)    -----                -----              
       CHA OK Chrastava                            1:53    0:25 (2)     3:50    1:07 (17)    2:01    0:29 (8)     2:28    0:55 (12)    3:11    1:05 (13)    3:59    1:49 (22)    2:02    0:40 (10)                                           
                                                  38:02                38:35                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                  18:38                 0:33                                                                                                                                                                 

       Steinbauerová Helena                disk    4:11    2:43 (29)   14:39    9:46 (30)   48:30   41:28 (36)   52:23   43:36 (36)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          4:11    2:43 (29)   10:28    7:45 (31)   33:51   32:19 (36)    3:53    2:20 (31)                                                                                                          
                                                  -----                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             




P4  (34)                          3.0 km  145 m   14 K                         
                                                  1(61)                2(40)                3(53)                4(44)                5(45)                6(56)                7(54)                8(62)                9(85)              
                                                 10(58)               11(46)               12(83)               13(50)              14(100)                    C                                                                             

     1 Pešík Marek                        34:25    2:35    0:00 (1)     7:37    0:37 (3)     8:53    0:05 (3)    11:20    0:00 (1)    12:52    0:00 (1)    14:01    0:00 (1)    16:23    0:00 (1)    17:59    0:00 (1)    22:10    0:00 (1)  
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          2:35    0:00 (1)     5:02    1:09 (13)    1:16    0:00 (1)     2:27    0:00 (1)     1:32    0:26 (5)     1:09    0:16 (5)     2:22    0:10 (2)     1:36    0:00 (1)     4:11    0:00 (1)  
                                                  24:16    0:00 (1)    25:28    0:00 (1)    28:53    0:00 (1)    31:51    0:00 (1)    34:02    0:00 (1)    34:25    0:00 (1)                                                                 
                                                   2:06    0:38 (16)    1:12    0:02 (2)     3:25    0:23 (2)     2:58    0:00 (1)     2:11    0:37 (12)    0:23    0:04 (5)                                                                 

     2 Fólová Martina                     38:39    2:47    0:12 (2)     7:00    0:00 (1)     8:48    0:00 (1)    12:35    1:15 (3)    14:28    1:36 (3)    15:40    1:39 (3)    17:52    1:29 (2)    19:51    1:52 (2)    25:12    3:02 (2)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              2:47    0:12 (2)     4:13    0:20 (4)     1:48    0:32 (14)    3:47    1:20 (24)    1:53    0:47 (20)    1:12    0:19 (8)     2:12    0:00 (1)     1:59    0:23 (3)     5:21    1:10 (6)  
                                                  27:05    2:49 (2)    28:19    2:51 (2)    32:12    3:19 (2)    36:27    4:36 (2)    38:13    4:11 (2)    38:39    4:14 (2)                                                                 
                                                   1:53    0:25 (6)     1:14    0:04 (3)     3:53    0:51 (6)     4:15    1:17 (10)    1:46    0:12 (6)     0:26    0:07 (11)                                                                

     3 Husáková Petra                     42:15    5:08    2:33 (14)    9:02    2:02 (10)   10:55    2:07 (9)    14:32    3:12 (10)   16:24    3:32 (11)   17:24    3:23 (7)    20:36    4:13 (4)    23:23    5:24 (7)    29:48    7:38 (7)  
       SLA SKOB Slaný                              5:08    2:33 (14)    3:54    0:01 (2)     1:53    0:37 (16)    3:37    1:10 (21)    1:52    0:46 (19)    1:00    0:07 (2)     3:12    1:00 (8)     2:47    1:11 (14)    6:25    2:14 (15) 
                                                  31:29    7:13 (7)    32:43    7:15 (7)    36:14    7:21 (4)    40:09    8:18 (3)    41:47    7:45 (3)    42:15    7:50 (3)                                                                 
                                                   1:41    0:13 (2)     1:14    0:04 (3)     3:31    0:29 (3)     3:55    0:57 (7)     1:38    0:04 (3)     0:28    0:09 (21)                                                                

     4 Tišerová Ivana                     42:22    3:39    1:04 (9)     8:32    1:32 (8)    10:58    2:10 (10)   14:34    3:14 (11)   16:16    3:24 (9)    17:32    3:31 (9)    20:47    4:24 (8)    22:53    4:54 (5)    28:03    5:53 (4)  
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          3:39    1:04 (9)     4:53    1:00 (11)    2:26    1:10 (28)    3:36    1:09 (19)    1:42    0:36 (13)    1:16    0:23 (9)     3:15    1:03 (9)     2:06    0:30 (5)     5:10    0:59 (3)  
                                                  29:57    5:41 (3)    31:34    6:06 (5)    35:24    6:31 (3)    40:15    8:24 (4)    41:52    7:50 (4)    42:22    7:57 (4)                                                                 
                                                   1:54    0:26 (8)     1:37    0:27 (17)    3:50    0:48 (5)     4:51    1:53 (19)    1:37    0:03 (2)     0:30    0:11 (24)                                                                

     5 Rolná Jana                         42:48    2:56    0:21 (4)     7:22    0:22 (2)     8:51    0:03 (2)    11:52    0:32 (2)    13:18    0:26 (2)    14:47    0:46 (2)    20:43    4:20 (6)    22:58    4:59 (6)    28:20    6:10 (6)  
       SMR SK SNS Smržovka                         2:56    0:21 (4)     4:26    0:33 (7)     1:29    0:13 (7)     3:01    0:34 (10)    1:26    0:20 (2)     1:29    0:36 (17)    5:56    3:44 (19)    2:15    0:39 (7)     5:22    1:11 (7)  
                                                  30:09    5:53 (6)    31:31    6:03 (4)    36:26    7:33 (5)    40:47    8:56 (6)    42:21    8:19 (5)    42:48    8:23 (5)                                                                 
                                                   1:49    0:21 (5)     1:22    0:12 (7)     4:55    1:53 (17)    4:21    1:23 (13)    1:34    0:00 (1)     0:27    0:08 (15)                                                                

     6 Francke Pavla                      43:32    3:28    0:53 (8)     7:49    0:49 (4)     9:56    1:08 (6)    12:44    1:24 (4)    14:32    1:40 (5)    15:51    1:50 (4)    20:42    4:19 (5)    22:46    4:47 (3)    27:57    5:47 (3)  
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          3:28    0:53 (8)     4:21    0:28 (6)     2:07    0:51 (24)    2:48    0:21 (6)     1:48    0:42 (16)    1:19    0:26 (12)    4:51    2:39 (15)    2:04    0:28 (4)     5:11    1:00 (4)  
                                                  30:01    5:45 (4)    31:34    6:06 (5)    37:51    8:58 (7)    41:01    9:10 (7)    43:07    9:05 (6)    43:32    9:07 (6)                                                                 
                                                   2:04    0:36 (15)    1:33    0:23 (15)    6:17    3:15 (26)    3:10    0:12 (2)     2:06    0:32 (10)    0:25    0:06 (8)                                                                 

     7 Pešík Michal                       43:38    3:24    0:49 (7)     8:16    1:16 (6)     9:43    0:55 (5)    13:01    1:41 (5)    14:30    1:38 (4)    15:51    1:50 (4)    19:58    3:35 (3)    22:47    4:48 (4)    28:09    5:59 (5)  
       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad              3:24    0:49 (7)     4:52    0:59 (10)    1:27    0:11 (6)     3:18    0:51 (15)    1:29    0:23 (3)     1:21    0:28 (13)    4:07    1:55 (11)    2:49    1:13 (15)    5:22    1:11 (7)  
                                                  30:04    5:48 (5)    31:14    5:46 (3)    36:45    7:52 (6)    40:20    8:29 (5)    43:11    9:09 (7)    43:38    9:13 (7)                                                                 
                                                   1:55    0:27 (9)     1:10    0:00 (1)     5:31    2:29 (22)    3:35    0:37 (4)     2:51    1:17 (22)    0:27    0:08 (15)                                                                

     8 Menclová Silvie                    44:47    4:06    1:31 (11)    8:24    1:24 (7)    10:06    1:18 (7)    14:15    2:55 (9)    16:18    3:26 (10)   18:58    4:57 (14)   21:44    5:21 (11)   24:28    6:29 (9)    29:58    7:48 (8)  
       VSP USK Praha                               4:06    1:31 (11)    4:18    0:25 (5)     1:42    0:26 (12)    4:09    1:42 (27)    2:03    0:57 (23)    2:40    1:47 (27)    2:46    0:34 (6)     2:44    1:08 (13)    5:30    1:19 (9)  
                                                  32:04    7:48 (8)    33:50    8:22 (8)    38:44    9:51 (8)    41:59   10:08 (8)    44:16   10:14 (8)    44:47   10:22 (8)                                                                 
                                                   2:06    0:38 (16)    1:46    0:36 (20)    4:54    1:52 (16)    3:15    0:17 (3)     2:17    0:43 (14)    0:31    0:12 (27)                                                                

     9 Gavendová Hana                     47:04    5:50    3:15 (17)   10:59    3:59 (15)   12:18    3:30 (14)   15:04    3:44 (13)   16:33    3:41 (13)   17:55    3:54 (12)   23:52    7:29 (13)   26:34    8:35 (13)   31:47    9:37 (10) 
       SMR SK SNS Smržovka                         5:50    3:15 (17)    5:09    1:16 (15)    1:19    0:03 (2)     2:46    0:19 (4)     1:29    0:23 (3)     1:22    0:29 (15)    5:57    3:45 (20)    2:42    1:06 (12)    5:13    1:02 (5)  
                                                  33:48    9:32 (10)   35:23    9:55 (10)   40:07   11:14 (10)   44:21   12:30 (9)    46:36   12:34 (9)    47:04   12:39 (9)                         22:11                                   
                                                   2:01    0:33 (12)    1:35    0:25 (16)    4:44    1:42 (13)    4:14    1:16 (9)     2:15    0:41 (13)    0:28    0:09 (21)                          *57                                   

    10 Peteráč Zdeněk                     48:33    5:56    3:21 (18)    9:49    2:49 (11)   11:08    2:20 (11)   13:55    2:35 (8)    15:01    2:09 (7)    16:29    2:28 (6)    21:25    5:02 (10)   25:46    7:47 (11)   36:10   14:00 (13) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          5:56    3:21 (18)    3:53    0:00 (1)     1:19    0:03 (2)     2:47    0:20 (5)     1:06    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:35 (16)    4:56    2:44 (16)    4:21    2:45 (24)   10:24    6:13 (28) 
                                                  37:58   13:42 (12)   39:14   13:46 (12)   42:16   13:23 (11)   46:33   14:42 (10)   48:13   14:11 (10)   48:33   14:08 (10)                                                                
                                                   1:48    0:20 (3)     1:16    0:06 (5)     3:02    0:00 (1)     4:17    1:19 (12)    1:40    0:06 (4)     0:20    0:01 (3)                                                                 

    11 Tomanica Vojtěch                   52:17    4:06    1:31 (11)   10:23    3:23 (13)   11:49    3:01 (13)   15:42    4:22 (14)   17:16    4:24 (14)   18:32    4:31 (13)   21:14    4:51 (9)    24:30    6:31 (10)   32:09    9:59 (11) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            4:06    1:31 (11)    6:17    2:24 (22)    1:26    0:10 (5)     3:53    1:26 (25)    1:34    0:28 (6)     1:16    0:23 (9)     2:42    0:30 (5)     3:16    1:40 (18)    7:39    3:28 (23) 
                                                  34:08    9:52 (11)   37:35   12:07 (11)   44:52   15:59 (12)   49:33   17:42 (11)   51:50   17:48 (11)   52:17   17:52 (11)                                                                
                                                   1:59    0:31 (10)    3:27    2:17 (30)    7:17    4:15 (28)    4:41    1:43 (17)    2:17    0:43 (14)    0:27    0:08 (15)                                                                

    12 Zabořil Michal                     53:44    3:13    0:38 (6)     8:03    1:03 (5)     9:35    0:47 (4)    13:11    1:51 (7)    15:42    2:50 (8)    17:35    3:34 (10)   20:43    4:20 (6)    24:06    6:07 (8)    30:56    8:46 (9)  
       JEN OB Jenišovice                           3:13    0:38 (6)     4:50    0:57 (9)     1:32    0:16 (8)     3:36    1:09 (19)    2:31    1:25 (29)    1:53    1:00 (22)    3:08    0:56 (7)     3:23    1:47 (19)    6:50    2:39 (17) 
                                                  32:59    8:43 (9)    34:46    9:18 (9)    39:22   10:29 (9)    50:02   18:11 (12)   53:14   19:12 (12)   53:44   19:19 (12)                                                                
                                                   2:03    0:35 (13)    1:47    0:37 (22)    4:36    1:34 (12)   10:40    7:42 (29)    3:12    1:38 (25)    0:30    0:11 (24)                                                                

    13 Hanajová Katka                     54:30    8:07    5:32 (27)   13:52    6:52 (20)   15:39    6:51 (19)   18:36    7:16 (18)   20:13    7:21 (18)   21:23    7:22 (17)   28:56   12:33 (17)   31:10   13:11 (15)   37:30   15:20 (15) 
       SMR SK SNS Smržovka                         8:07    5:32 (27)    5:45    1:52 (17)    1:47    0:31 (13)    2:57    0:30 (8)     1:37    0:31 (9)     1:10    0:17 (7)     7:33    5:21 (24)    2:14    0:38 (6)     6:20    2:09 (13) 
                                                  39:41   15:25 (13)   41:27   15:59 (13)   45:48   16:55 (13)   50:03   18:12 (13)   53:56   19:54 (13)   54:30   20:05 (13)                                                                
                                                   2:11    0:43 (19)    1:46    0:36 (20)    4:21    1:19 (9)     4:15    1:17 (10)    3:53    2:19 (27)    0:34    0:15 (29)                                                                

    14 Paclt Jiří                         55:00   14:09   11:34 (31)   18:21   11:21 (28)   20:22   11:34 (28)   22:51   11:31 (25)   27:01   14:09 (29)   27:54   13:53 (25)   30:18   13:55 (20)   35:32   17:33 (21)   40:23   18:13 (18) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                         14:09   11:34 (31)    4:12    0:19 (3)     2:01    0:45 (21)    2:29    0:02 (2)     4:10    3:04 (33)    0:53    0:00 (1)     2:24    0:12 (3)     5:14    3:38 (28)    4:51    0:40 (2)  
                                                  42:11   17:55 (16)   45:25   19:57 (19)   48:59   20:06 (17)   52:51   21:00 (14)   54:34   20:32 (14)   55:00   20:35 (14)                                                                
                                                   1:48    0:20 (3)     3:14    2:04 (29)    3:34    0:32 (4)     3:52    0:54 (6)     1:43    0:09 (5)     0:26    0:07 (11)                                                                

    15 Švarc Jiří                         55:56   15:54   13:19 (32)   20:28   13:28 (31)   22:00   13:12 (31)   25:23   14:03 (31)   26:57   14:05 (28)   27:57   13:56 (26)   34:23   18:00 (23)   36:38   18:39 (22)   42:23   20:13 (20) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                         15:54   13:19 (32)    4:34    0:41 (8)     1:32    0:16 (8)     3:23    0:56 (17)    1:34    0:28 (6)     1:00    0:07 (2)     6:26    4:14 (22)    2:15    0:39 (7)     5:45    1:34 (12) 
                                                  43:51   19:35 (19)   45:11   19:43 (18)   49:12   20:19 (18)   53:36   21:45 (16)   55:37   21:35 (16)   55:56   21:31 (15)                                                                
                                                   1:28    0:00 (1)     1:20    0:10 (6)     4:01    0:59 (8)     4:24    1:26 (15)    2:01    0:27 (7)     0:19    0:00 (1)                                                                 

    16 Kopalová Markéta                   56:05    8:15    5:40 (28)   18:03   11:03 (27)   19:57   11:09 (27)   23:34   12:14 (26)   25:19   12:27 (26)   26:58   12:57 (23)   29:36   13:13 (19)   34:42   16:43 (19)   40:13   18:03 (17) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          8:15    5:40 (28)    9:48    5:55 (31)    1:54    0:38 (18)    3:37    1:10 (21)    1:45    0:39 (14)    1:39    0:46 (19)    2:38    0:26 (4)     5:06    3:30 (27)    5:31    1:20 (11) 
                                                  42:16   18:00 (17)   43:43   18:15 (16)   48:39   19:46 (15)   53:11   21:20 (15)   55:28   21:26 (15)   56:05   21:40 (16)                        32:55                                   
                                                   2:03    0:35 (13)    1:27    0:17 (10)    4:56    1:54 (18)    4:32    1:34 (16)    2:17    0:43 (14)    0:37    0:18 (31)                          *72                                   

    17 Štverák Jan                        59:11    7:05    4:30 (23)   13:23    6:23 (19)   15:22    6:34 (18)   18:42    7:22 (19)   21:05    8:13 (19)   23:03    9:02 (18)   26:26   10:03 (15)   29:05   11:06 (14)   36:24   14:14 (14) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            7:05    4:30 (23)    6:18    2:25 (23)    1:59    0:43 (20)    3:20    0:53 (16)    2:23    1:17 (28)    1:58    1:05 (24)    3:23    1:11 (10)    2:39    1:03 (10)    7:19    3:08 (20) 
                                                  41:58   17:42 (15)   43:37   18:09 (15)   48:49   19:56 (16)   54:29   22:38 (17)   58:47   24:45 (17)   59:11   24:46 (17)                                                                
                                                   5:34    4:06 (27)    1:39    0:29 (18)    5:12    2:10 (20)    5:40    2:42 (23)    4:18    2:44 (29)    0:24    0:05 (7)                                                                 

    18 Košek Ladislav                     59:14    4:59    2:24 (13)   11:02    4:02 (16)   14:20    5:32 (17)   17:50    6:30 (16)   19:49    6:57 (16)   24:57   10:56 (19)   29:13   12:50 (18)   33:41   15:42 (18)   40:32   18:22 (19) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         4:59    2:24 (13)    6:03    2:10 (19)    3:18    2:02 (33)    3:30    1:03 (18)    1:59    0:53 (22)    5:08    4:15 (30)    4:16    2:04 (12)    4:28    2:52 (25)    6:51    2:40 (18) 
                                                  42:32   18:16 (18)   44:25   18:57 (17)   49:32   20:39 (19)   54:48   22:57 (18)   58:48   24:46 (18)   59:14   24:49 (18)                                                                
                                                   2:00    0:32 (11)    1:53    0:43 (24)    5:07    2:05 (19)    5:16    2:18 (21)    4:00    2:26 (28)    0:26    0:07 (11)                                                                

    19 Hrobař Petr                        60:00    5:42    3:07 (16)   10:35    3:35 (14)   13:15    4:27 (15)   16:28    5:08 (15)   18:06    5:14 (15)   19:39    5:38 (15)   26:29   10:06 (16)   33:17   15:18 (17)   39:54   17:44 (16) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          5:42    3:07 (16)    4:53    1:00 (11)    2:40    1:24 (29)    3:13    0:46 (13)    1:38    0:32 (10)    1:33    0:40 (18)    6:50    4:38 (23)    6:48    5:12 (31)    6:37    2:26 (16) 
                                                  44:01   19:45 (20)   45:56   20:28 (20)   51:57   23:04 (21)   56:59   25:08 (19)   59:34   25:32 (19)   60:00   25:35 (19)                                                                
                                                   4:07    2:39 (26)    1:55    0:45 (26)    6:01    2:59 (24)    5:02    2:04 (20)    2:35    1:01 (19)    0:26    0:07 (11)                                                                

    20 Novotná Jana                       62:22    6:44    4:09 (21)   12:14    5:14 (17)   13:54    5:06 (16)   17:56    6:36 (17)   19:53    7:01 (17)   21:09    7:08 (16)   26:16    9:53 (14)   31:10   13:11 (15)   43:28   21:18 (22) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          6:44    4:09 (21)    5:30    1:37 (16)    1:40    0:24 (11)    4:02    1:35 (26)    1:57    0:51 (21)    1:16    0:23 (9)     5:07    2:55 (17)    4:54    3:18 (26)   12:18    8:07 (30) 
                                                  45:42   21:26 (22)   47:09   21:41 (22)   51:31   22:38 (20)   59:35   27:44 (20)   61:55   27:53 (20)   62:22   27:57 (20)                                                                
                                                   2:14    0:46 (20)    1:27    0:17 (10)    4:22    1:20 (10)    8:04    5:06 (28)    2:20    0:46 (17)    0:27    0:08 (15)                                                                

    21 Rind Pavel                         62:33    7:15    4:40 (25)   14:02    7:02 (22)   16:11    7:23 (21)   19:52    8:32 (21)   22:01    9:09 (21)   30:40   16:39 (30)   41:34   25:11 (25)   43:22   25:23 (25)   48:52   26:42 (25) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         7:15    4:40 (25)    6:47    2:54 (25)    2:09    0:53 (26)    3:41    1:14 (23)    2:09    1:03 (24)    8:39    7:46 (33)   10:54    8:42 (27)    1:48    0:12 (2)     5:30    1:19 (9)  
                                                  50:45   26:29 (23)   52:34   27:06 (23)   56:31   27:38 (23)   60:08   28:17 (21)   62:12   28:10 (21)   62:33   28:08 (21)                                                                
                                                   1:53    0:25 (6)     1:49    0:39 (23)    3:57    0:55 (7)     3:37    0:39 (5)     2:04    0:30 (9)     0:21    0:02 (4)                                                                 

    22 Mokrý Pavel                        63:52    6:43    4:08 (20)   18:39   11:39 (30)   20:37   11:49 (29)   23:53   12:33 (28)   25:44   12:52 (27)   27:23   13:22 (24)   31:56   15:33 (21)   34:49   16:50 (20)   43:05   20:55 (21) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          6:43    4:08 (20)   11:56    8:03 (33)    1:58    0:42 (19)    3:16    0:49 (14)    1:51    0:45 (18)    1:39    0:46 (19)    4:33    2:21 (14)    2:53    1:17 (16)    8:16    4:05 (24) 
                                                  45:12   20:56 (21)   46:38   21:10 (21)   56:12   27:19 (22)   60:59   29:08 (22)   63:22   29:20 (22)   63:52   29:27 (22)                                                                
                                                   2:07    0:39 (18)    1:26    0:16 (9)     9:34    6:32 (31)    4:47    1:49 (18)    2:23    0:49 (18)    0:30    0:11 (24)                                                                

    23 Karel Jaroslav                     65:36    8:45    6:10 (29)   13:53    6:53 (21)   16:54    8:06 (23)   19:29    8:09 (20)   21:18    8:26 (20)   26:24   12:23 (22)   34:24   18:01 (24)   37:32   19:33 (23)   45:00   22:50 (23) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          8:45    6:10 (29)    5:08    1:15 (14)    3:01    1:45 (31)    2:35    0:08 (3)     1:49    0:43 (17)    5:06    4:13 (29)    8:00    5:48 (26)    3:08    1:32 (17)    7:28    3:17 (21) 
                                                  51:47   27:31 (24)   53:30   28:02 (24)   58:01   29:08 (24)   62:11   30:20 (23)   65:11   31:09 (23)   65:36   31:11 (23)                                                                
                                                   6:47    5:19 (30)    1:43    0:33 (19)    4:31    1:29 (11)    4:10    1:12 (8)     3:00    1:26 (24)    0:25    0:06 (8)                                                                 

    24 Hejna Vladimír                     70:36    5:11    2:36 (15)   14:26    7:26 (23)   17:29    8:41 (24)   22:19   10:59 (24)   24:36   11:44 (24)   28:06   14:05 (27)   33:15   16:52 (22)   39:00   21:01 (24)   48:37   26:27 (24) 
       VSP USK Praha                               5:11    2:36 (15)    9:15    5:22 (30)    3:03    1:47 (32)    4:50    2:23 (29)    2:17    1:11 (25)    3:30    2:37 (28)    5:09    2:57 (18)    5:45    4:09 (30)    9:37    5:26 (27) 
                                                  52:08   27:52 (25)   55:14   29:46 (25)   61:24   32:31 (25)   67:07   35:16 (24)   70:00   35:58 (24)   70:36   36:11 (24)                                                                
                                                   3:31    2:03 (25)    3:06    1:56 (28)    6:10    3:08 (25)    5:43    2:45 (24)    2:53    1:19 (23)    0:36    0:17 (30)                                                                

    25 Danko Tomáš                        75:24    3:08    0:33 (5)    14:30    7:30 (24)   16:34    7:46 (22)   22:07   10:47 (23)   23:54   11:02 (23)   25:34   11:33 (20)   44:02   27:39 (27)   48:06   30:07 (28)   56:24   34:14 (26) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                            3:08    0:33 (5)    11:22    7:29 (32)    2:04    0:48 (22)    5:33    3:06 (30)    1:47    0:41 (15)    1:40    0:47 (21)   18:28   16:16 (29)    4:04    2:28 (23)    8:18    4:07 (25) 
                                                  58:50   34:34 (26)   60:43   35:15 (26)   66:10   37:17 (26)   72:55   41:04 (25)   75:01   40:59 (25)   75:24   40:59 (25)                                                                
                                                   2:26    0:58 (22)    1:53    0:43 (24)    5:27    2:25 (21)    6:45    3:47 (25)    2:06    0:32 (10)    0:23    0:04 (5)                                                                 

    26 Novák Jiří                         76:38   10:16    7:41 (30)   18:36   11:36 (29)   20:42   11:54 (30)   23:40   12:20 (27)   25:14   12:22 (25)   26:21   12:20 (21)   48:11   31:48 (30)   51:37   33:38 (30)   58:35   36:25 (29) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                         10:16    7:41 (30)    8:20    4:27 (27)    2:06    0:50 (23)    2:58    0:31 (9)     1:34    0:28 (6)     1:07    0:14 (4)    21:50   19:38 (30)    3:26    1:50 (20)    6:58    2:47 (19) 
                                                  61:10   36:54 (28)   62:32   37:04 (27)   67:16   38:23 (27)   74:10   42:19 (26)   76:11   42:09 (26)   76:38   42:13 (26)                                                                
                                                   2:35    1:07 (23)    1:22    0:12 (7)     4:44    1:42 (13)    6:54    3:56 (26)    2:01    0:27 (7)     0:27    0:08 (15)                                                                

    27 Kadečka Adam                       78:33    2:54    0:19 (3)     8:47    1:47 (9)    10:07    1:19 (8)    13:08    1:48 (6)    14:48    1:56 (6)    17:26    3:25 (8)    23:39    7:16 (12)   26:20    8:21 (12)   33:57   11:47 (12) 
       JEN OB Jenišovice                           2:54    0:19 (3)     5:53    2:00 (18)    1:20    0:04 (4)     3:01    0:34 (10)    1:40    0:34 (11)    2:38    1:45 (26)    6:13    4:01 (21)    2:41    1:05 (11)    7:37    3:26 (22) 
                                                  40:43   16:27 (14)   42:14   16:46 (14)   46:58   18:05 (14)   75:38   43:47 (27)   78:14   44:12 (27)   78:33   44:08 (27)                                                                
                                                   6:46    5:18 (29)    1:31    0:21 (13)    4:44    1:42 (13)   28:40   25:42 (31)    2:36    1:02 (20)    0:19    0:00 (1)                                                                 

    28 Semerád Martin                     84:43    6:42    4:07 (19)   13:07    6:07 (18)   15:49    7:01 (20)   25:02   13:42 (29)   28:40   15:48 (31)   30:36   16:35 (29)   47:44   31:21 (29)   51:32   33:33 (29)   57:52   35:42 (28) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          6:42    4:07 (19)    6:25    2:32 (24)    2:42    1:26 (30)    9:13    6:46 (33)    3:38    2:32 (32)    1:56    1:03 (23)   17:08   14:56 (28)    3:48    2:12 (22)    6:20    2:09 (13) 
                                                  63:45   39:29 (29)   66:13   40:45 (29)   73:53   45:00 (29)   81:33   49:42 (28)   84:18   50:16 (28)   84:43   50:18 (28)                                                                
                                                   5:53    4:25 (28)    2:28    1:18 (27)    7:40    4:38 (30)    7:40    4:42 (27)    2:45    1:11 (21)    0:25    0:06 (8)                                                                 

    29 Drahoňovský Radek                  89:05    8:00    5:25 (26)   16:49    9:49 (26)   18:59   10:11 (26)   25:06   13:46 (30)   27:23   14:31 (30)   35:12   21:11 (31)   42:46   26:23 (26)   48:03   30:04 (27)   57:16   35:06 (27) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          8:00    5:25 (26)    8:49    4:56 (28)    2:10    0:54 (27)    6:07    3:40 (31)    2:17    1:11 (25)    7:49    6:56 (32)    7:34    5:22 (25)    5:17    3:41 (29)    9:13    5:02 (26) 
                                                  60:35   36:19 (27)   65:49   40:21 (28)   71:38   42:45 (28)   82:40   50:49 (29)   88:32   54:30 (29)   89:05   54:40 (29)                                                                
                                                   3:19    1:51 (24)    5:14    4:04 (31)    5:49    2:47 (23)   11:02    8:04 (30)    5:52    4:18 (31)    0:33    0:14 (28)                                                                

    30 Nejedlo Tomáš                      89:33   19:25   16:50 (33)   25:37   18:37 (32)   27:30   18:42 (32)   35:55   24:35 (32)   39:27   26:35 (32)   40:36   26:35 (32)   45:04   28:41 (28)   47:22   29:23 (26)   60:47   38:37 (30) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                         19:25   16:50 (33)    6:12    2:19 (20)    1:53    0:37 (16)    8:25    5:58 (32)    3:32    2:26 (31)    1:09    0:16 (5)     4:28    2:16 (13)    2:18    0:42 (9)    13:25    9:14 (31) 
                                                  72:16   48:00 (30)   73:47   48:19 (30)   80:06   51:13 (30)   84:29   52:38 (30)   89:06   55:04 (30)   89:33   55:08 (30)                                                                
                                                  11:29   10:01 (31)    1:31    0:21 (13)    6:19    3:17 (27)    4:23    1:25 (14)    4:37    3:03 (30)    0:27    0:08 (15)                                                                


       Melichar Jaromír                    disk    3:41    1:06 (10)    9:55    2:55 (12)   11:46    2:58 (12)   14:51    3:31 (12)   16:31    3:39 (12)   17:52    3:51 (11)   -----                -----                -----              
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                         3:41    1:06 (10)    6:14    2:21 (21)    1:51    0:35 (15)    3:05    0:38 (12)    1:40    0:34 (11)    1:21    0:28 (13)                                                                
                                                  -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

       Spejchal Petr                       disk   25:20   22:45 (34)   33:09   26:09 (33)   35:16   26:28 (33)   39:30   28:10 (33)   42:11   29:19 (33)   44:34   30:33 (33)   -----                -----                -----              
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                     25:20   22:45 (34)    7:49    3:56 (26)    2:07    0:51 (24)    4:14    1:47 (28)    2:41    1:35 (30)    2:23    1:30 (25)                                                                
                                                  -----                -----                -----                -----                62:44                63:29                                                                             
                                                                                                                                      18:10                 0:45                                                                             

       Bartoš Jiří                         disk    7:09    4:34 (24)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          7:09    4:34 (24)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                  -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

       Vykuka Lukáš                   řes limit    7:02    4:27 (22)   16:01    9:01 (25)   17:40    8:52 (25)   20:29    9:09 (22)   22:50    9:58 (22)   28:26   14:25 (28)   63:53   47:30 (31)   67:34   49:35 (31)   79:12   57:02 (31) 
       NNN Neregistrovaní                          7:02    4:27 (22)    8:59    5:06 (29)    1:39    0:23 (10)    2:49    0:22 (7)     2:21    1:15 (27)    5:36    4:43 (31)   35:27   33:15 (31)    3:41    2:05 (21)   11:38    7:27 (29) 
                                                  81:28   57:12 (31)   82:55   57:27 (31)   90:18   61:25 (31)   95:36   63:45 (31)   99:00   64:58 (31)   99:29                                                                             
                                                   2:16    0:48 (21)    1:27    0:17 (10)    7:23    4:21 (29)    5:18    2:20 (22)    3:24    1:50 (26)    0:29    0:10 (23)